Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos / Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Hofmann
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
4
1
1
A Turner
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
4
A Concas
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
4
A Ferrazzola
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
A Latella
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
5
A Harbottle
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
5
A Shaw
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
A Loka
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
A Bourquin
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
1
A Jones
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
8
A Muscatello
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
1
A Bouyer
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
2
A Robb
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
A Pardo
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
1
A Graham
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
1
A Kortesis
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
1
A Polymeropoulos
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
A Vise
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
A Ehrenblad
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
1
A Jenkins
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
A Sidera
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
2
A O'Mara
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
1
A A Nguyen
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
4
A Kounelis
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
A Khatsernov
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
A Tzanidis
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
4
A Harkin
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
5
A Damavandi
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
3
A Antonopoulos
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
7
A Andrinos
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
1
A Caon
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
A Hayes
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
A Nantz
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
4
A Roga
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
3
A Thomas
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
A Yilmaz
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
2
B Pirak
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
6
4
C Hartley
Ringwood City FC (BH)
3
C Hull
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
2
C Sparks
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
9
C Cain
Beaumaris SC Corals
2
C Archibald
Ringwood City FC (BH)
2
C Martin
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
2
C Mccullough
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
2
C Pepper
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
5
C Quill
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
3
C Hartshorn
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
3
C Mcphee
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
7
1
C Dandurand
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
C Chapman
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
5
C Ryan
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
1
C Georgiou
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
C Omar
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
3
D Caprotti
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
D Valahis
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
1
D Arvanitis
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
D Christofilopoulos
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
D Withers
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
3
E Mclean
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
2
E Alateras
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
E Rodrigues
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
E Loumanis
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
4
E Deo
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
E Joyce
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
E Mccullough
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
E Beltrami
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
4
E Briffa
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
F Schembri
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
G Smyth
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
2
G Harty
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
G D Giorgio
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
1
G Dineen
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
3
G Gunn
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
1
G To
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
H H - Thompson
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
H Mcintosh
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
2
H White
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
I Mourikis
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
3
I Crooks
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
7
I Pensa
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
3
I Blackburn
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
2
I D Sousa
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
I Htayreh
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
4
1
I Coyne
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
1
I Wong
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
6
J Nevill
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
3
J Moridis
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
6
J Merei
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
J Stavrou
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
J Fulton
Ringwood City FC (BH)
1
J Williams
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
2
J Barclay
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
J Billimoria
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
J Capomolla
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
1
J Ng
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
4
J Plant
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
7
J Naidu
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
3
J Pinto
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
1
J Palamaras
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
K Balaban
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
K Clark
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
2
K Friebel
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
2
K Mcjames-Court
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
K Dimarelos
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
1
K Kounelis
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
K Vougas
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
1
L Smith
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
L Angelopoulos
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
L Kostakis
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
L Gomez
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
3
L Stagg
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
4
L Jessop
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
L Jolypiel
Ringwood City FC (BH)
2
L Ruegg
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
3
L Stuart
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
L Davidson
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
1
L Stephens
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
4
L Husser
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
2
L Black
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
L D Waard
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
L Mccormack
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
L Morales-Barry
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
1
L Sinclair
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
2
M Nguyen
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
3
M Smart
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
1
M Kashyap
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
1
M Filosoglou
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
3
M Stasinakis
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
4
M Panagiotopoulos
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
M Iatrou
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
5
M Bennett
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
M Ryan
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
3
1
M Steele
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
2
M Macdonald
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
M Campbell
Ringwood City FC (BH)
1
M Hassan
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
4
M Lacey
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
M Mcgavigan
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
1
M Paoli
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
M Antonopoulos
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
M White
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
1
M Sharp
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
M Zhou
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
3
M El-Ali
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
M Bovopoulos
Beaumaris SC Corals
2
N Schipano
Ringwood City FC (BH)
1
N Fowler
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
N Dauncey
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
1
N Irons
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
3
N Walker
Beaumaris SC Corals
1
N Liang
Ringwood City FC (BH)
1
N Abbasi
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
6
N Faasoa
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
O Alves
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
2
2
P Alvar
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
2
P Loukopoulos
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
P Ralogaivau
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
3
P Bahrami
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
2
P Karatzas
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
P Jurado
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
P Sapozhnik
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
2
1
R Siachos
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
2
R Armstrong
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
R Bhoola
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
1
R Nikkhah
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
5
R Simpson
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
R Smyth
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
2
R Njoroge
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
6
R Savio
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
1
R Tsiakis
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
1
R Sunderland
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
1
S Smart
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
S Spencer
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
3
S Amendola
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
S Abreu
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
5
S Ferns
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
2
S Jobling
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
S Savio
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
S Soldatos
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
S Jurriens
Ringwood City FC (BH)
3
S Edwards
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
S Keane
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
S Stasinakis
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
1
S Lilley
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
S Panagiotopoulos
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
S Bull
Sandringham SC Hurricanes
2
S D Valle
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
4
S Fegan
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
S Paiva
Beaumaris SC Corals
3
S Yu
Glen Eira FC (Devannas)
3
S Zeng
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
S Coghlan
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
S Mills
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
S Bitzios
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
S Kloufetos
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
4
S Wong
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
S Polevoy-Geller
Beaumaris SC Corals
1
S Steedman
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
4
T Dawes
Beaumaris SC Corals
1
T Crawley
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
7
T Suchard
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
T King
Beaumaris SC Corals
2
1
T Gritzalis
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
3
T Callaghan
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
4
T Liagourdis
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
T Zahiri
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
4
V Hay
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
6
V Tondapu
Glen Waverley SC - U18 Phoenix
2
V William
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
4
V Bui
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
Z Goodman
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
Z Swanborough
Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls
4
Z Georgiou
Chisholm United FC Harry
4
2
Z Stretton
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
1
Z Crouch
Mooroolbark SC - Development Squad
4
16
Z Gritzalis
East Bentleigh SC U18 Strikers
1
Z Houghton
Ringwood City FC U18 Girls
*
6
Z Piperidis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
Z Tucker
Boroondara Eagles FC (CD)
4
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started