Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos / Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Devassy
Brandon Park SC
10
20
A Sukumaran
Brandon Park SC
10
14
I Shin
Central Park Soccer Club
8
11
H Jakobsson
Brighton SC
10
9
A Lueth
Seaford United SC
4
6
2
1
J Kim
Endeavour United SC
10
6
A A Poopady
Brandon Park SC
10
4
A A Kumar
Brandon Park SC
6
4
K Yang
Central Park Soccer Club
6
4
T Im
Central Park Soccer Club
7
4
A Thomson
Brandon Park SC
9
3
B O’neill
Endeavour United SC
9
3
B Unal
Endeavour United SC
8
3
D Machado
Endeavour United SC
4
3
G Moroni
Lyndale United FC
7
3
J Murray
Aspendale SC
10
3
1
J Duieb
Sandringham SC
10
3
P Aherne
Old Melburnians SC
10
3
R Shamoun
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
2
3
A B Laffont
Old Melburnians SC
7
2
A Avgerinos
Lyndale United FC
5
2
A Liolios
Endeavour United SC
9
2
A Matziaris
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
7
2
1
D Vardareff
Aspendale SC
9
2
D Bareford
Central Park Soccer Club
5
2
F Daniels
Old Melburnians SC
1
2
I Lueth
Seaford United SC
1
2
J Fairhurst
Central Park Soccer Club
2
2
J Trembath
Sandringham SC
10
2
K Chow
Endeavour United SC
9
2
K Sadler
Aspendale SC
9
2
1
L Clyne
Brighton SC
1
2
L Cicirello
Central Park Soccer Club
6
2
L Crowley
Aspendale SC
10
2
L Coleman
Seaford United SC
9
2
L Rudolph
Seaford United SC
8
2
1
M Sebastin
Brandon Park SC
3
2
N Ram
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
10
2
R Chong
Endeavour United SC
9
2
S Keenan
Seaford United SC
3
2
T Kastoras
Endeavour United SC
10
2
T Scott
Aspendale SC
10
2
1
A Thomas
Brandon Park SC
6
1
A Fekete
Lyndale United FC
8
1
A Krishnan
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
8
1
B Anderson
Old Melburnians SC
9
1
C Mckenzie
Central Park Soccer Club
9
1
C Burnett
Seaford United SC
2
1
C Larkin
Aspendale SC
10
1
2
D Ouzas
Endeavour United SC
8
1
D Meiklem
Central Park Soccer Club
6
1
E Sugunananthan
Brighton SC
6
1
E Wang
Sandringham SC
9
1
F Curtis
Aspendale SC
10
1
F Joosten
Lyndale United FC
4
1
1
G Naidu
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
6
1
G Nicolacopoulos
Lyndale United FC
6
1
1
H Ansell
Central Park Soccer Club
6
1
J Tafia-Thomas
Seaford United SC
4
1
1
J Durieux
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
5
1
J Powell
Brighton SC
10
1
J Vega
Seaford United SC
1
1
1
K Subramaniyan
Brandon Park SC
9
1
K N Chan
Brighton SC
10
1
L Miles
Old Melburnians SC
4
1
L Fraser
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
10
1
M Y Mahmodi
Lyndale United FC
9
1
N Slowey
Old Melburnians SC
4
1
N Otter
Old Melburnians SC
7
1
P Clinch
Seaford United SC
2
1
R Nieuwenhuizen
Central Park Soccer Club
6
1
1
S F Hashimi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
2
1
S Bunn
Aspendale SC
10
1
S A R Herrera
Central Park Soccer Club
1
1
S Murton
Seaford United SC
4
1
Y Noymam
Sandringham SC
8
1
A Ganeshapillai
Endeavour United SC
7
A Simpson
Old Melburnians SC
3
A Rischitelli
Lyndale United FC
1
A Sultan
Old Melburnians SC
5
A Swaminathan
Brandon Park SC
3
A Lamshed
Endeavour United SC
9
1
A Joseph
Brandon Park SC
10
A Ramos
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
A Mcneill-Stokes
Seaford United SC
7
1
A Musawi
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
A Gounder
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
5
A George
Brandon Park SC
10
A Coonan
Brighton SC
8
A Wilson
Aspendale SC
10
1
A Mcloughlin
Seaford United SC
2
A Cicchini
Central Park Soccer Club
2
A Reddy
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
8
1
A Patel
Endeavour United SC
10
B Weintraub
Brighton SC
1
B Horsey
Sandringham SC
9
B Unal
Endeavour United SC
6
B Raguraman
Brighton SC
2
B Gurung
Old Melburnians SC
10
B Balakrishnan
Brandon Park SC
10
B Williams
Seaford United SC
9
1
B Glennon
Aspendale SC
10
B Fleming
Central Park Soccer Club
3
C Matthews
Seaford United SC
5
C Parr
Seaford United SC
5
1
C Napolitano
Lyndale United FC
7
C K Hirao-Sandford
Old Melburnians SC
1
C Corthine
Central Park Soccer Club
8
1
C Francis
Central Park Soccer Club
4
C Rossetto
Old Melburnians SC
3
C Andrieri
Lyndale United FC
1
C Richmond
Central Park Soccer Club
5
C Atencia
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
8
D Saula
Lyndale United FC
3
D Cowper
Old Melburnians SC
1
D Formoso
Lyndale United FC
5
D Khorani
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
2
D Pehar
Lyndale United FC
8
1
D Perry
Brighton SC
2
D Vorich
Aspendale SC
10
2
D Jarvis
Old Melburnians SC
2
D Michael
Central Park Soccer Club
4
D Haywood
Old Melburnians SC
5
D Rowe
Sandringham SC
9
E Matabishi
Central Park Soccer Club
1
E Mandis
Central Park Soccer Club
7
F Afghan
Lyndale United FC
2
F Elvins
Brighton SC
9
G Gray
Old Melburnians SC
4
G Tamborini
Old Melburnians SC
1
G Machirus
Sandringham SC
10
G J Thomas
Brandon Park SC
10
G Hussaini
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
G Murray
Central Park Soccer Club
3
H Nair
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
10
1
H Rozo
Central Park Soccer Club
1
H Ross
Central Park Soccer Club
1
H Q Agha
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
I Harrison
Seaford United SC
1
J Higgins
Aspendale SC
10
1
J Peacock
Brighton SC
6
J Walshe
Endeavour United SC
9
J Haney
Seaford United SC
10
1
J Colangelo
Old Melburnians SC
8
J Hanna
Lyndale United FC
6
J Collard
Lyndale United FC
1
J Holmes
Brighton SC
1
J Hubble
Seaford United SC
4
J Narayan
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
7
J Lee
Brighton SC
8
1
J Lennartz
Sandringham SC
10
1
J Cerqueira
Lyndale United FC
2
J Dhanapala
Brighton SC
9
J Vienet
Old Melburnians SC
10
J Williams
Brandon Park SC
10
1
J Magalhaes
Central Park Soccer Club
9
J Rose
Endeavour United SC
1
J Arena
Endeavour United SC
1
J Valanidas
Endeavour United SC
7
J D Santos
Endeavour United SC
1
J Damiano
Lyndale United FC
1
J Pitt
Endeavour United SC
10
J Martino
Lyndale United FC
2
J Ramirez
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
6
J Horsey
Sandringham SC
6
J H Yu
Central Park Soccer Club
6
K Qian
Brighton SC
9
K Jackson
Seaford United SC
8
1
K Itokawa
Brighton SC
6
K Trevilly
Old Melburnians SC
1
K Turpin
Central Park Soccer Club
1
L Harvey
Lyndale United FC
8
L Wong
Central Park Soccer Club
1
L Dudley
Endeavour United SC
1
L Fisher
Aspendale SC
10
L Lee
Old Melburnians SC
1
L Sitch
Old Melburnians SC
1
L Santucci
Lyndale United FC
8
L C V Bonet
Central Park Soccer Club
1
L Hamilton
Sandringham SC
3
L Emsley
Sandringham SC
2
M Gibert
Old Melburnians SC
5
M Home
Sandringham SC
8
M Samuels
Central Park Soccer Club
2
M Ebanks
Seaford United SC
10
M Bejuk
Seaford United SC
10
M South
Seaford United SC
10
2
M Bizzarri
Sandringham SC
10
M Small
Brighton SC
8
M Turner
Brighton SC
10
M Jani
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
M Rahmati
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
M Cho
Central Park Soccer Club
2
M Napolitano
Lyndale United FC
4
M Retre
Endeavour United SC
10
M Kratz
Sandringham SC
10
M Bantoft
Old Melburnians SC
9
M Clinch
Seaford United SC
4
M Lobb
Seaford United SC
9
M Matin
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
1
N Q Agha
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
N Higgins
Aspendale SC
4
N Mahar
Sandringham SC
7
N Wilkins
Lyndale United FC
9
N Barkatsas
Brighton SC
6
N Borazio
Aspendale SC
10
N Douros
Old Melburnians SC
1
N Dossor
Old Melburnians SC
6
N Walmsley
Sandringham SC
6
N Demaio
Central Park Soccer Club
8
N Pattath
Brandon Park SC
10
N Reddy
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
2
N Narayan
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
9
N Cimino
Endeavour United SC
1
N Munro
Brighton SC
9
O Mcdougall
Seaford United SC
1
P Moloney
Old Melburnians SC
10
1
P Tantuccio
Lyndale United FC
6
P Singh
Lyndale United FC
2
P D Melo
Endeavour United SC
4
P Pelyshchuk
Brighton SC
8
P Samy
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
10
R Thimmareddy
Brighton SC
10
R Wang
Sandringham SC
9
R Byrne
Seaford United SC
7
R Knott
Old Melburnians SC
8
R Steiner
Central Park Soccer Club
5
S Abbass
Central Park Soccer Club
2
1
S F Pirzadah
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
2
S Sugrim
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
8
S O'Sullivan
Brighton SC
2
S Nikakhter
Brandon Park SC
9
S Fox
Lyndale United FC
5
S Marinho
Seaford United SC
7
S Ahmadi
Lyndale United FC
2
S D'Silva
Central Park Soccer Club
8
S Ingram
Central Park Soccer Club
4
S Naidu
Lyndale United FC
1
S Prasad
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
6
S Hanna
Central Park Soccer Club
5
S Giannopoulos
Lyndale United FC
2
S Rischitelli
Lyndale United FC
6
1
S Krilis
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
S Kousis
Brighton SC
5
2
T Nyamande
Lyndale United FC
1
T Burdett
Old Melburnians SC
1
T Wilson
Central Park Soccer Club
3
T Coombes
Central Park Soccer Club
5
V M Gitonga
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
1
W Buckley
Old Melburnians SC
2
Y Choi
Old Melburnians SC
4
Z Hussein
Sandringham SC
10
Z Johnstone
Seaford United SC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started