Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
O Sinclair
Sandringham SC Cyclones
11
13
L Salter
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
*
15
11
W Macphie
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
12
10
B Boston
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
*
13
7
F Collins
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
10
7
H Bunton
Sandringham SC Cyclones
11
7
N K T Pham
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
9
6
A Nahamkes
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
9
5
L Piper
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
13
5
H Lockland-Struhs
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
3
L Harding
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
13
3
M Gibellini
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
3
O Aylen
Sandringham SC Cyclones
11
3
R Julka
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
3
A Dussuyer
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
9
2
D Cummins
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
*
15
2
I Hopmans
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
12
2
N Dimopoulos
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
8
2
O Holmes
Sandringham SC Cyclones
11
2
R Wootton
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
11
2
1
S Maniago
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
12
2
A Benno
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
1
B Giblett
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
*
13
1
1
D Tope
Sandringham SC Cyclones
11
1
D Burrows
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
7
1
E Lambe
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
11
1
J Gallop
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
2
1
J Lahood
Sandringham SC Cyclones
10
1
J Cergovski
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
10
1
K Tran
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
10
1
L Bissikalo
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
1
L Behmer
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
1
1
L Mastrantuono
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
1
M Tunks
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
10
1
P Vourazelis
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
10
1
R Demase
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
*
15
1
S Agg
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
13
1
S Loughlin
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
10
1
S Carrillo
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
10
1
T Tziafas
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
1
T Beronic
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
1
W Ferrall
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
1
W Lawrence
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
8
1
A Babker
Cleeland United SC
9
A Whitfort
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
4
A Yomum
Cleeland United SC
9
A Hollenbach
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
A Elizalde-Hernandez
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
10
A Montgomery
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
7
A Jauhar
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
10
B Martorell
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
11
B C Mayol
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
1
B Mcdonagh
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
11
C Fincke
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
1
C Andrews
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
13
C Joy
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
1
C Russo
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
10
D Guerrieri
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
D Bass
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
8
D Moore
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
1
D Singh
Sandringham SC Cyclones
11
D Bowker
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
11
D Launer
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
D Godley
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
6
D Brice
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
1
D Andrews
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
1
D Terzievski
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
7
E Curphey
Sandringham SC Cyclones
8
E Haidary
Cleeland United SC
9
E Goldman
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
1
E Nguyen
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
1
E Rabinowitz
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
10
F Rahemi
Cleeland United SC
6
F Johnson
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
1
G Halperin
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
9
G Polkinghorne-Katz
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
12
G Kolostoubis
Sandringham SC Cyclones
11
H Carter
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
9
H Dowsett
Sandringham SC Cyclones
10
H Smith
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
H Weigall
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
1
H Dellar
Sandringham SC Cyclones
8
H Mclaughlin
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
8
I Bushra
Cleeland United SC
8
I Deke-Farah
Cleeland United SC
8
J D Paolo
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
1
J Palamara
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
13
J Menage
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
11
J Taranto
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
1
J Torcasio
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
1
J Hird
Sandringham SC Cyclones
11
J Oreste
Cleeland United SC
9
J Vine
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
11
J Zelos
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
J Conry
Sandringham SC Cyclones
11
J Bree
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
8
J Cooper
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
11
K Goldspring
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
1
K Sawudi
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
10
K Diep
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
10
K Kodi
Cleeland United SC
9
L Roche
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
L Morbe
Cleeland United SC
9
L Tsitouridis
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
L Fretwell
Sandringham SC Cyclones
11
L Harrison
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
8
L Mckay
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
12
L Trupec
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
L Garzon
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
9
L Benedek
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
12
L Reidy
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
10
M Ataya
Cleeland United SC
9
M Wang
Cleeland United SC
8
M Kutey
Cleeland United SC
9
M Gleeson
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
M Minnameier
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
*
2
M Hatzigeorgiou
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
1
M Douglas
Sandringham SC Cyclones
10
M Torcasio
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
1
M Welsh
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
1
M Madibo
Cleeland United SC
9
M Kafi
Cleeland United SC
8
M F Irfan
Cleeland United SC
8
M F Azwin
Cleeland United SC
9
N Yahalom
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
N Gol
Cleeland United SC
9
N Hampson
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
N Dharma
Sandringham SC Cyclones
1
O Davis
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
O Hallam
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
P Kats
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
R Hampson
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
R Chesser
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
11
1
R Dang
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
8
R Antonini
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
2
R Bol
Cleeland United SC
9
S Ward
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
1
S Darabi
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
9
S Le
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
S Clarkson
East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans
2
T Tenge
Sandringham SC Cyclones
10
T Wardle
Wonga Wizards FC - Boys Under 17s
4
1
T Robinson
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
10
T T Tran
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
11
V Bedniy
Glen Eira FC (Predators)
1
W Morbe
Cleeland United SC
9
W Baker
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
12
W Austin
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI
3
W Badaracchi
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
13
W Foster
Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners
10
Z Dawborn
Mount Martha SC U17 Captains
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started