Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' West 14A
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos / Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' West 14A
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Africano
Williams Landing Soccer Club
7
11
H Denning
Williamstown SC
7
8
Z Salih
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
7
F Matutini
Altona North SC
8
6
T Lawrence
Altona North SC
7
6
A Ragab
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
5
I Khan
Williams Landing Soccer Club
7
5
J Novacevski
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
5
K Muor
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
5
L Manasiev
Williams Landing Soccer Club
6
5
S Dipietro
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
5
C Gowty
Williamstown SC
7
4
J Vaingam
Western Suburbs SC
4
4
S Cosmano
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
4
T Ghafari
Western Suburbs SC
3
4
A Hailu
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
3
A Nguyen
Western Suburbs SC
2
3
A Kagioglou
Western Suburbs SC
4
3
C Sultana
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
3
J Petovic
Altona North SC
3
3
J Ong
Williams Landing Soccer Club
6
3
T Bista
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
3
Z A Syed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
3
A Mahad
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
2
D Baira
Altona North SC
2
2
H Suliman
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
2
J El-Sheikh
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
2
S Bullock
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
2
S Dangol
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
2
T Nezhadi
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
2
T Truong
Western Suburbs SC
3
2
V Rouvas
Western Suburbs SC
3
2
A Birdahic
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
1
A Maru
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
1
A Abdelaal
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
1
A Iedom
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
1
C Milne
Altona City SC JS
8
1
C Tizzani
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
1
F Barbetta
Williamstown SC
7
1
I Ahmed
Altona City SC JS
8
1
J S Maria
Altona North SC
3
1
J Gilder
Williamstown SC
7
1
J D Bella
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
1
K Cinan
Altona North SC
7
1
L Flores
Altona City SC JS
8
1
L Kalantzis
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
1
M Zakic
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
1
M Calayoglu
Williamstown SC
7
1
M Hoang
Western Suburbs SC
2
1
M Mussa
Altona North SC
7
1
M H Faisal
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
1
N Syed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
1
N Aza
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
1
P Nguyen
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
1
Q Parkar
Altona North SC
7
1
R Kularatne
Williams Landing Soccer Club
3
1
X Bouteloup
Altona North SC
1
1
X Monfries
Altona North SC
2
1
X Dekanovic
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
1
Z Brancatisano
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
1
A Hussein
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
A Ciavarella
Altona City SC JS
8
A Falcone
Altona City SC JS
8
A Pesavento
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
A Jibrael
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
A Camilleri
Altona City SC JS
8
A King
Altona City SC JS
8
A Pratama
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
A Thomas
Williams Landing Soccer Club
3
A Birdahic
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
A Gammachu
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
A Suleman
Altona North SC
7
B Salih
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
B Adamson
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
B Tran
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
C Pagarigan
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
C Nicolaou
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
C King
Altona City SC JS
*
7
C Penna
Altona City SC JS
8
C Cullen
Williamstown SC
7
D Tran
Western Suburbs SC
1
D Tsabasidis
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
D Glavina
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
D Vidos
Williams Landing Soccer Club
6
D Sidran
Western Suburbs SC
1
E Banis
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
E Heimdal-Reed
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
E Fam
Altona North SC
8
E Wallace
Williamstown SC
7
E Reddaway
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
E L Faucheur
Altona City SC JS
8
E Markovski
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
E Murcia-Oyola
Williamstown SC
7
E Kennedy
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
F Singh
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
F Arshadi
Western Suburbs SC
1
F Zlateski
Williamstown SC
7
F Emmerson
Altona North SC
1
G Papadopoulos
Western Suburbs SC
1
H Boseley
Williamstown SC
7
H Jhaj
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
H Safdari
Western Suburbs SC
1
I Aided
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
I Begg
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
1
J Thomas
Williamstown SC
7
J Vidos
Williams Landing Soccer Club
7
J Clark
Williams Landing Soccer Club
1
J Duman
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
7
1
J Blanch
Williams Landing Soccer Club
6
J Hoskins
Altona North SC
6
J Rosini
Williamstown SC
7
J Surmiak
Williams Landing Soccer Club
6
J Ahlowalia
Altona City SC JS
8
J Rizzo
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
J Hailemelekote
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
J Ryan
Williams Landing Soccer Club
6
K Sejranovic
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
1
K Grant
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
K Eskander
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
K Kara
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
K Phuntsho
Western Suburbs SC
1
K B Htan
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
L Wakefield
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
L Tokanovic
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
L Calcagno
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
L Radeski
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
1
L Talevski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
L Roeling
Williamstown SC
7
L Tan
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
L Palermo
Altona North SC
3
L Ziella
Williamstown SC
7
L Susa
Williamstown SC
7
L Bui
Altona North SC
1
M Gezici
Altona North SC
7
M Royal
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
M Silva
Altona North SC
1
M Cassar
Altona City SC JS
8
M Zdraveski
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
8
M Smith
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
6
M Freeland
Williams Landing Soccer Club
1
M Yehia
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
M Haddara
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
M Taleb
Altona Magic SC U14A
1
M Mamiyo
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
M Sakkal
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
N Maekawa
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
N Briffa
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
N Kiran
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
N Landolac
Western Suburbs SC
1
N Trad
Altona City SC JS
8
N Wilson
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
1
O Sidik
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
O Banks
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
6
O Bilal
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
O Drane
Altona North SC
2
P Micevski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
7
R R Lumani
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
R Goh
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
R Shawal
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
R Roche
Altona North SC
8
R Latham
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
R Seeber
Altona City SC JS
6
R Ngo
Western Suburbs SC
1
R Vaidya
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
S Angelevski
Altona Magic SC U14A
6
S Nisi
Williams Landing Soccer Club
1
S Serra
Altona North SC
8
S Pangly
Altona North SC
3
S Holland
Altona City SC JS
8
S Ivelja
Williamstown SC
7
S Youl
Altona City SC JS
3
T Thai
Western Suburbs SC
1
T Molnar
Altona North SC
8
V Barber
Williamstown SC
7
W A Zeid
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
W Chen
Altona City SC JS
8
W Trpcevski
Altona Magic SC U14A
7
X Krstevski
Altona North SC
2
Y Masri
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
5
Y Altun
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
Z Balla
Williams Landing Soccer Club
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started