Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' North-West 15D
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Boys' North-West 15D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
I Damasoliotis
Altona East Phoenix SC
11
23
I Trajkovski
Preston Lions FC
10
20
E Bates
Diamond Valley United SC
12
14
J Vaz
Truganina Lions SC
11
13
R Chauhan
Preston Lions FC
11
12
C C Perry
Watsonia Heights FC
13
11
S Beyene
Maidstone United SC
4
11
Y Mumad
Fitzroy Lions SC
12
11
A Gelsumini
Preston Lions FC
11
10
N Tomkins
Diamond Valley United SC
12
10
C Magro
Watsonia Heights FC
13
9
J Arcadiou
Kensington Junior SC
13
9
A Salis
Fitzroy Lions SC
8
8
N Thomas
Diamond Valley United SC
5
7
G Nanos
Altona East Phoenix SC
11
6
L Moss
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
6
H Hussein
Altona East Phoenix SC
11
5
M Abdi
Fitzroy Lions SC
12
5
N Giambalkaris
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
5
H Mohamed
Fitzroy Lions SC
12
4
O Clough
Diamond Valley United SC
12
4
S Hargreaves
Maidstone United SC
4
4
Y Qamaan
Fitzroy Lions SC
12
4
A Ibrahim
Fitzroy Lions SC
12
3
A Bautista
Altona East Phoenix SC
11
3
A Hussein
Fitzroy Lions SC
12
3
A H Rasheed
Maidstone United SC
4
3
B Benedetti
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
3
C Mortensen
Kensington Junior SC
12
3
D Myers-Stewart
Maidstone United SC
3
3
L Clough
Diamond Valley United SC
13
3
L Bradley
Kensington Junior SC
12
3
L Alvarez
Preston Lions FC
2
3
M Ibrahim-Mohamed
Altona East Phoenix SC
9
3
O Shelton
Kensington Junior SC
11
3
R Karar
Fitzroy Lions SC
12
3
S V Mendez
Kensington Junior SC
12
3
S Uzur
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
3
A Popovic
Preston Lions FC
5
2
A Essa
Doreen United Soccer Club
10
2
C Dugo
Glenroy Lions FC
11
2
K Joud
Altona East Phoenix SC
10
2
L Auguste
Diamond Valley United SC
12
2
M Mohammedsurur
Fitzroy Lions SC
12
2
X Culbard
Watsonia Heights FC
13
2
A Khan
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
1
A Mohamud
Glenroy Lions FC
9
1
A Alaoui
Fitzroy Lions SC
10
1
A Alethan
Glenroy Lions FC
7
1
A Alex
Doreen United Soccer Club
11
1
A Tomkins
Diamond Valley United SC
13
1
A Papas
Altona East Phoenix SC
9
1
A Perera
Watsonia Heights FC
12
1
B Ashori
Maidstone United SC
3
1
D D'Aprano
Kensington Junior SC
1
1
F Almaleh
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
1
H Jordan
Kensington Junior SC
12
1
H Alush
Altona East Phoenix SC
10
1
I Mickovski
Preston Lions FC
4
1
J Capodicasa
Diamond Valley United SC
1
1
J Sturmar
Kensington Junior SC
13
1
K Chen
Maidstone United SC
4
1
K Nurye
Fitzroy Lions SC
12
1
K Fisher
Diamond Valley United SC
13
1
L Osborne
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
1
L Economou
Kensington Junior SC
1
1
M Minoski
Preston Lions FC
7
1
M Pachioli
Preston Lions FC
11
1
M Marinaccio
Altona East Phoenix SC
7
1
M Kelly
Diamond Valley United SC
11
1
M Shehnah
Truganina Lions SC
10
1
1
O Hassan
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
1
O Murray
Maidstone United SC
3
1
P Rajaeian
Watsonia Heights FC
11
1
R Tosevski
Maidstone United SC
2
1
R Yusuf
Truganina Lions SC
8
1
R Reji
Glenroy Lions FC
7
1
R S Sidhu
Truganina Lions SC
10
1
S Busija
Maidstone United SC
4
1
S Tiktikakis
Altona East Phoenix SC
10
1
S Verdugo
Altona East Phoenix SC
10
1
S Kulafi
Truganina Lions SC
6
1
T Truong
Fitzroy Lions SC
11
1
V Correnti
Doreen United Soccer Club
11
1
A Mohamoud
Kensington Junior SC
8
A N Guebre
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
A Uppal
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
A Malik
Craigieburn City FC
12
A Zenel
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
A Barakat
Glenroy Lions FC
10
A Rajasekar
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
A Porthouse
Watsonia Heights FC
12
A Burneski
Preston Lions FC
8
A Manjesh
Glenroy Lions FC
5
A Bardan
Glenroy Lions FC
10
A Tran
Maidstone United SC
3
A Al-Mulla
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
A Mahmoud
Craigieburn City FC
12
A Lovett
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
A Sidhu
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
A Minchin
Diamond Valley United SC
10
1
A Cagin
Diamond Valley United SC
13
1
A Zadeh
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
A M Hussein
Truganina Lions SC
10
A Baig
Glenroy Lions FC
10
A Hodge
Truganina Lions SC
11
A Mynott
Diamond Valley United SC
11
A Lafford
Doreen United Soccer Club
3
A Avut
Craigieburn City FC
12
A Tugnait
Preston Lions FC
10
B Nguyen
Maidstone United SC
4
B Moon
Altona East Phoenix SC
10
B Mynott
Diamond Valley United SC
12
B Guler
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
B Sawyer
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
C Yalda
Glenroy Lions FC
3
C Carnovale-Bonney
Watsonia Heights FC
13
C Wagner
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
C Mccoll
Glenroy Lions FC
11
C Schliephake
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
C Crawford
Diamond Valley United SC
10
D Ngo
Maidstone United SC
4
D Soeterboek
Doreen United Soccer Club
10
D Ognenovski
Preston Lions FC
10
D Dodevski
Preston Lions FC
4
E J Palliyan
Watsonia Heights FC
12
E Tuputala
Truganina Lions SC
9
E Uyar
Craigieburn City FC
12
E Jose
Glenroy Lions FC
3
E Pham
Maidstone United SC
1
E D Souza
Maidstone United SC
2
E Bainbridge
Watsonia Heights FC
13
F Keele
Kensington Junior SC
13
F Cerminara
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
F Shamon
Glenroy Lions FC
5
G Georgakakis
Altona East Phoenix SC
6
G Singh
Craigieburn City FC
12
H Irfan
Doreen United Soccer Club
10
H Taylor
Diamond Valley United SC
6
H Zeeshan
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
H Handsaker
Preston Lions FC
10
I Wright
Craigieburn City FC
12
I G Ramirez
Watsonia Heights FC
11
J Geraedts
Maidstone United SC
3
J Moyses
Watsonia Heights FC
10
J Ciantar
Craigieburn City FC
12
J Hashimi
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
J Kumar
Craigieburn City FC
12
J S Dhaliwal
Truganina Lions SC
4
J Dang
Maidstone United SC
4
J Ernest
Watsonia Heights FC
12
J Daher
Craigieburn City FC
12
J Sofoclis
Altona East Phoenix SC
11
J Zymaras
Glenroy Lions FC
10
J Godfrey
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
J Lee
Maidstone United SC
1
J Krstevski
Glenroy Lions FC
1
K Kelly
Glenroy Lions FC
9
K Rohatgi
Doreen United Soccer Club
2
K Mann
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
K Fard
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
K Jan
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
K Janakievski
Preston Lions FC
11
L Rosemond
Maidstone United SC
3
L Smyth
Craigieburn City FC
12
L Leivas
Maidstone United SC
4
L Verheijden
Watsonia Heights FC
13
L Russell
Kensington Junior SC
2
L D Villiers
Maidstone United SC
4
L Horsley
Watsonia Heights FC
7
L Jacob
Doreen United Soccer Club
3
L Hickman
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
L Petzierides
Altona East Phoenix SC
11
L Luciani
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
M Dhimal
Craigieburn City FC
12
M Josifovski
Preston Lions FC
11
M Lukarovski
Preston Lions FC
9
M Gliana
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
1
M Stone
Diamond Valley United SC
6
M Patel
Truganina Lions SC
10
M Hill
Altona East Phoenix SC
11
M Tellipinar
Kensington Junior SC
11
M Pham
Preston Lions FC
3
M Isak
Fitzroy Lions SC
12
M Yusuf
Kensington Junior SC
10
M Hoque
Truganina Lions SC
10
M Maaz
Truganina Lions SC
12
M Moawiz
Truganina Lions SC
1
M Mohamed
Fitzroy Lions SC
1
N Le
Maidstone United SC
1
N Carbone
Preston Lions FC
2
N Cornish
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
N A Awad
Kensington Junior SC
7
O Thomas
Kensington Junior SC
10
O Runciman
Maidstone United SC
3
O Coyles
Glenroy Lions FC
6
P Zougras
Watsonia Heights FC
9
P Sung
Maidstone United SC
4
R Ray
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
R Parvez
Truganina Lions SC
10
R Hoque
Truganina Lions SC
6
R Naumovski
Preston Lions FC
8
R Page
Doreen United Soccer Club
2
R Panchal
Diamond Valley United SC
9
R Huang
Preston Lions FC
2
R E Smith
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
S Boorisetty
Kensington Junior SC
1
S Brulic
Kensington Junior SC
1
S Saqat
Craigieburn City FC
12
S Attiya
Diamond Valley United SC
1
S Sultan
Glenroy Lions FC
9
S Sharma
Truganina Lions SC
5
S Kamat
Craigieburn City FC
12
S Kc
Glenroy Lions FC
9
S Kite
Truganina Lions SC
7
S Shamooni
Craigieburn City FC
12
S Matzouranis
Altona East Phoenix SC
9
T Freihat
Glenroy Lions FC
6
T Bala
Kensington Junior SC
13
T Moon
Altona East Phoenix SC
11
T Collinson
Glenroy Lions FC
9
T Crljen
Craigieburn City FC
12
T Degenhardt
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
U Ahmed
Truganina Lions SC
12
W Ahmed
Truganina Lions SC
12
W Byard
Kensington Junior SC
1
X D Santos
Kensington Junior SC
2
X L Shawn
Preston Lions FC
2
Y Abbasi
Craigieburn City FC
12
Y Takala
Kensington Junior SC
1
Y Luitel
Glenroy Lions FC
10
Y E Hassan
Kensington Junior SC
1
Z Kamienowski
Altona East Phoenix SC
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started