Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 North
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 North
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Goals
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
M Conversano
Plenty Valley Lions FC
9
11
4
G Tam
West Preston FC
10
9
S Thompson
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
8
2
C Anderson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
7
3
C Dimitropoulos
Darebin United SC
10
6
R Walker
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
6
L Cottam
Watsonia Heights FC
9
5
N Kardamitsis
Darebin United SC
9
5
1
S Milne
Fawkner SC
8
5
2
T Harris
Fawkner SC
8
5
2
J Kelic
Fawkner SC
5
4
M Thorne
Fawkner SC
9
4
4
1
O Comber
West Preston FC
10
4
S Platt
Docklands Athletic Football Club
9
4
1
A Popovski
Watsonia Heights FC
9
3
A Rai
Darebin United SC
7
3
2
1
C Boato
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
3
4
E Rawluk
Docklands Athletic Football Club
9
3
2
1
M Pozzer
Watsonia Heights FC
9
3
2
M Rabuka
Darebin United SC
10
3
1
P Mabounda
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
3
S Tamang
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
3
1
S Ochana
Moreland United SC
9
3
1
S Symeoy
Fawkner SC
9
3
3
S Yalda
Glenroy Lions FC
10
3
4
S Shrestha
Moonee Valley Knights FC
9
3
T Sambanis
Glenroy Lions FC
10
3
A Jordan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
2
1
A Bagdas
Plenty Valley Lions FC
8
2
B Harris
Thornbury Athletic FC
10
2
2
B Gurung
Moonee Valley Knights FC
8
2
C R Diggle
Watsonia Heights FC
2
2
D Peluso
Plenty Valley Lions FC
9
2
2
E Savio
Greenvale United SC
5
2
1
E Youkhana
Moreland United SC
7
2
1
G Zakharea
Moreland United SC
9
2
J Fowler
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
2
1
J Tsangas
West Preston FC
5
2
J Cirianni
Fawkner SC
10
2
5
K Ahmed
Darebin United SC
10
2
1
K Lama
Moreland United SC
8
2
L Missailidis
West Preston FC
9
2
3
1
L Giunta
Plenty Valley Lions FC
9
2
1
M Oshana
Moreland United SC
7
2
M Infantino
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
2
M Ouliaris
Watsonia Heights FC
7
2
N Odisho
Glenroy Lions FC
10
2
2
R Mancuso
Fawkner SC
10
2
2
S Scotta
Watsonia Heights FC
9
2
4
T Tzoutzidis
Darebin United SC
10
2
T Rojas
Watsonia Heights FC
4
2
2
T Commerford
Thornbury Athletic FC
9
2
1
A R Abdi
Glenroy Lions FC
10
1
1
A Tardio
Fawkner SC
9
1
3
A Almajidy
Glenroy Lions FC
7
1
A Walton
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
1
1
A C D Almeida
Greenvale United SC
9
1
A Konjol
Darebin United SC
10
1
A Kucuktepe
Greenvale United SC
8
1
2
B Basnet
Moreland United SC
6
1
4
1
C Langan
Fawkner SC
10
1
3
C Lewis
Moonee Valley Knights FC
4
1
C M Fernandes
Greenvale United SC
6
1
1
D Fatini
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
1
1
D Ginger
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
1
D Gurung
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
1
2
E Marcucci
Docklands Athletic Football Club
9
1
2
E Tsitsivos
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
1
4
G Perre
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
1
G Stewart
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
1
1
H Orel
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
1
2
H Arslan
Glenroy Lions FC
6
1
1
J Marinos
West Preston FC
10
1
2
J Romito
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
1
2
L Youkhana
Moreland United SC
9
1
1
L A G D L Sierra
Plenty Valley Lions FC
1
1
L Miranda
Darebin United SC
5
1
M Paz
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
1
1
M Dang-Lynch
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
1
1
M Gaitanis
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
1
1
1
M Dmitrovic
Watsonia Heights FC
6
1
1
M Pauw
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
1
1
M Verbakel
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
1
2
M Ralston
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
1
1
N Gurung
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
1
1
N S Viegas
Greenvale United SC
9
1
N Barton
Docklands Athletic Football Club
6
1
P Afendoulidis
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
1
1
Q Mahieu
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
1
R Spiller
Melbourne University Soccer Club
10
1
2
R Dhinakaran
Glenroy Lions FC
7
1
1
R Atwal
Watsonia Heights FC
9
1
1
R Taylor
Fawkner SC
10
1
2
R Rixer
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
1
S Waljairin
Greenvale United SC
2
1
1
S Missaghi
West Preston FC
5
1
4
S Sidhu
Greenvale United SC
3
1
S Bal
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
1
T Kovacevic
Fawkner SC
9
1
2
V F Guterres
Greenvale United SC
5
1
3
Y Khalif
Thornbury Athletic FC
5
1
Z Logie
Greenvale United SC
6
1
A Mohamed
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
A Ayad
Greenvale United SC
7
3
1
A Aided
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
A Mcginty
West Preston FC
1
A Sperlinga
Thornbury Athletic FC
6
A Wassouf
Greenvale United SC
*
9
A Filiposki
West Preston FC
8
A Gorman
Greenvale United SC
7
A Jaafar
Glenroy Lions FC
9
1
A Zorzanello
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
1
A Bellos
West Preston FC
5
3
1
A L A I Kefi
Greenvale United SC
2
1
A Brochu
Darebin United SC
7
1
A Ashkir
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
A Shrestha
Moreland United SC
4
1
A Mackintosh
Docklands Athletic Football Club
8
1
A Mahoney
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
A Paraskevas
West Preston FC
9
4
A Niceski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
4
A Colosimo
Greenvale United SC
5
A Panagopoulos
Thornbury Athletic FC
3
A Kozul
Darebin United SC
1
A Skinner
Docklands Athletic Football Club
5
A Adam
Darebin United SC
2
A B Akinola
West Preston FC
8
2
B Jessen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
3
B Degraft-Hayford
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
B Waters
Docklands Athletic Football Club
6
2
B Onur
Greenvale United SC
1
B Guthrie
Watsonia Heights FC
9
B Baykan
Glenroy Lions FC
7
B Cooper
Moonee Valley Knights FC
7
1
B Bezzina
Moonee Valley Knights FC
9
1
C G Lopez
Watsonia Heights FC
3
C Cicekdag
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
1
C Hart
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
2
C Galanti
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
C Long
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
1
C Ranieri
Greenvale United SC
1
C Nicholas
Plenty Valley Lions FC
8
C Cafcakis
Greenvale United SC
1
C Dilek
Greenvale United SC
8
1
C Balzarin
Fawkner SC
4
C Gaffney
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
C Mcauliffe
Melbourne University Soccer Club
9
1
C Sanderson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
D Colelough
Darebin United SC
8
1
D Marasco
Greenvale United SC
1
D Bisetto
Moonee Valley Knights FC
8
D Lavcanski
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
D Matty
Greenvale United SC
3
2
1
D Mikhael
Darebin United SC
3
D Nervosa
Watsonia Heights FC
9
D Paskoski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
8
D Federico
Greenvale United SC
8
D Whelan
Docklands Athletic Football Club
6
D Paz
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
1
D Hayes
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
1
D Vithoulkas
West Preston FC
3
E Kasapoglu
Greenvale United SC
5
1
E Xeka
Glenroy Lions FC
2
E Muzaya
Docklands Athletic Football Club
2
2
F Shamasha
Glenroy Lions FC
6
F Burda
Moreland United SC
1
F Oliveira
Greenvale United SC
1
F Nogueira
Greenvale United SC
2
F Paladino
Fawkner SC
6
F Sawa
Moreland United SC
4
F Briggs
Darebin United SC
1
1
G Raponi
West Preston FC
1
G Fokianos
Moonee Valley Knights FC
6
1
G Goro
Moreland United SC
7
1
G Guglielmino
Fawkner SC
2
G D Sisto
Fawkner SC
8
3
1
G Jordan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
G Maxwell
Fawkner SC
1
H Salah
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
H Ayache
Greenvale United SC
2
H Youssef
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
3
H Mueller
Glenroy Lions FC
6
I Gregoriou
Darebin United SC
2
I Papadimitriou
West Preston FC
3
1
J Ketsakidis
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
J Odicho
Moreland United SC
2
J Pollock
West Preston FC
10
1
J Rayner
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
J Rycroft
Fawkner SC
2
J Y Yosif
Glenroy Lions FC
5
3
1
J Yoon
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
J Krstanoski
Plenty Valley Lions FC
4
J V D Vliet
West Preston FC
9
J Delosa
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
J Grasset
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
J M Byrne
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
J Saad
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
J Perez
Glenroy Lions FC
3
J Mangnall
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
J Marson
Watsonia Heights FC
9
J Walker
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
J Andrade
Greenvale United SC
5
J Cutler
Docklands Athletic Football Club
3
J Bowring
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
J Vigliotti
Thornbury Athletic FC
9
1
J Buceto
Fawkner SC
8
1
J Pyrgolios
West Preston FC
7
3
1
J Walker
Watsonia Heights FC
1
J Bouya
West Preston FC
10
2
J Chester
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
J Hii
Darebin United SC
8
J Voulgaris
West Preston FC
4
1
J Whelan
Greenvale United SC
*
9
1
J Mikho
Glenroy Lions FC
4
J Potts
Watsonia Heights FC
6
J Oppedisano
Greenvale United SC
4
1
J Visser
Watsonia Heights FC
4
J Oghanna
Glenroy Lions FC
4
1
J Ramirez
Fawkner SC
8
2
J Mejias
Moonee Valley Knights FC
9
2
J Pirimapun
Darebin United SC
1
K Jurkin
Plenty Valley Lions FC
6
1
K Conn
Docklands Athletic Football Club
9
K Connelly
Fawkner SC
5
1
K Dominic
Glenroy Lions FC
3
K Samtar
Glenroy Lions FC
10
K J Pandey
Moreland United SC
9
1
K Borg
Darebin United SC
6
L Gill
West Preston FC
10
L Diaz
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
L Leggieri
Watsonia Heights FC
1
L Piffaretti
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
L Winton
Plenty Valley Lions FC
7
L Jankulovski
Watsonia Heights FC
10
L Kuhar
Watsonia Heights FC
4
L Marinucci
Greenvale United SC
2
L Mcmillan
Watsonia Heights FC
9
2
M Parnis
Fawkner SC
3
M Alister
Darebin United SC
6
M Hanooona
Glenroy Lions FC
3
M Domun
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
M Trentino
Watsonia Heights FC
10
2
M Piraino
Fawkner SC
1
1
M Sherwani
Glenroy Lions FC
6
1
M Santucci
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
1
M Hrastov
Fawkner SC
1
M Robortella
Plenty Valley Lions FC
10
M Ristov
Plenty Valley Lions FC
9
1
M Craig
West Preston FC
8
1
M Warsame
Glenroy Lions FC
8
M Ayad
Greenvale United SC
6
4
M Chhetri
Moreland United SC
4
N Ibrahim
Glenroy Lions FC
10
3
N E Idrissi
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
1
N Debattista
Moonee Valley Knights FC
5
N Ibrahim
Glenroy Lions FC
10
2
N Warrington
Darebin United SC
9
1
N Lees
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
N Mijatovic
Darebin United SC
8
1
N Argetto
Thornbury Athletic FC
9
3
N H Weeks
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
N Krepis
Fawkner SC
4
N Murphy
Plenty Valley Lions FC
3
N Oudy
West Preston FC
1
N Tzoutzidis
Darebin United SC
1
N Tzoulis
Darebin United SC
6
4
N Gurung
Moreland United SC
8
4
N Kanoun
Moreland United SC
1
1
O Badal
Moreland United SC
8
1
1
O Yokhanna
Moreland United SC
9
1
O Erguven
Thornbury Athletic FC
2
O Iedema
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
O Slingsby
Watsonia Heights FC
6
O Oshana
Moreland United SC
1
O Belkoussa
Thornbury Athletic FC
1
1
P Schiavello
Docklands Athletic Football Club
4
P Grigg
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
1
P Charoenkitchaikarn
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
P P O O Alzate
Darebin United SC
1
P Hyndman
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
1
P Michael
Darebin United SC
2
P Sambanis
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
1
P Commisso
Plenty Valley Lions FC
8
4
R Gautam
Moreland United SC
7
R Gemiti
Moonee Valley Knights FC
9
R Jolagh
Glenroy Lions FC
1
R Lazar
Greenvale United SC
5
1
R Isac
Greenvale United SC
7
R Soares
Greenvale United SC
2
R D R F M Martins
Greenvale United SC
4
R D Thomasis
Watsonia Heights FC
7
R Cosner
Fawkner SC
8
1
R Youkhana
Moreland United SC
9
1
R Karki
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
2
R Burns
Thornbury Athletic FC
4
1
R Redfern
Watsonia Heights FC
8
S Aljebaya
Glenroy Lions FC
1
S Shrestha
Moreland United SC
7
2
S Stone
Fawkner SC
8
3
S C Alvarado
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
S Tilman
Greenvale United SC
1
S Hatfield
West Preston FC
8
S G Martinez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
S Paz
Moonee Valley Knights FC
10
4
S Galeano
Greenvale United SC
1
S Ognenovski
Thornbury Athletic FC
7
1
S Fletcher
Docklands Athletic Football Club
7
1
2
S Gergeis
Glenroy Lions FC
10
S K Basha
Darebin United SC
10
2
S Tsalkos
Darebin United SC
7
2
S Coelho
Watsonia Heights FC
1
S Bhattarai
Darebin United SC
2
T Dorji
Docklands Athletic Football Club
6
T Papoutsis
West Preston FC
3
T Koutsouras
Thornbury Athletic FC
6
T Montfroy
Moreland United SC
3
T Rekaris
Darebin United SC
1
T Murphy
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
T Tam
Moonee Valley Knights FC
3
T Schett
Melbourne University Soccer Club
8
T D Santis
Watsonia Heights FC
9
T Yonan
Moreland United SC
1
T W Muller
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
1
T S D Neves
Greenvale United SC
1
V Italiano
Greenvale United SC
3
V Obasuyi
Thornbury Athletic FC
8
V Paglia
Fawkner SC
4
W Tirpenis
West Preston FC
6
W Wright
Plenty Valley Lions FC
5
1
Y Popel
Glenroy Lions FC
2
Y Alilech
Greenvale United SC
1
Y B Campos
Darebin United SC
5
Y Osman
Greenvale United SC
5
1
Z Kirkwood
Docklands Athletic Football Club
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started