B Romas |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
21 |
14 |
8 |
|
J Boeckle |
Old Scotch SC |
14 |
2 |
7 |
|
K Kioussis |
South Springvale FC * |
17 |
1 |
7 |
|
M Jafari |
Greater Dandenong FC |
18 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
N Tzoulis |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
21 |
|
7 |
|
D Cardamone |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
20 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
D Damevski |
South Springvale FC |
19 |
3 |
6 |
|
J Prescott |
Eltham Redbacks FC * |
21 |
12 |
6 |
|
K Khalil |
South Springvale FC |
16 |
1 |
6 |
|
M Basic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
19 |
3 |
6 |
|
M Jones |
Gippsland United Football Club |
20 |
|
6 |
|
N Lugton |
Gippsland United Football Club |
16 |
|
6 |
|
A Handakas |
South Springvale FC |
20 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
J Heaton |
Mornington SC |
19 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
K Vinaccia |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
21 |
|
5 |
|
M Ilic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
17 |
9 |
5 |
|
N Edwards |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
19 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
R Dastey |
Gippsland United Football Club |
20 |
|
5 |
|
S Shearer |
Old Scotch SC |
21 |
5 |
5 |
|
S Erdevicki |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
21 |
1 |
5 |
|
T Cruz |
Old Scotch SC |
21 |
|
5 |
|
A Gallo |
Collingwood City FC |
10 |
|
4 |
|
C D Ciocco |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
15 |
|
4 |
|
C Lees |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
16 |
|
4 |
|
D Brooks |
Mornington SC |
21 |
|
4 |
1 |
D Maiorana |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
20 |
|
4 |
|
D Stirton |
Mornington SC |
21 |
9 |
4 |
|
D Mitkov |
South Springvale FC |
21 |
2 |
4 |
|
H Ali |
Greater Dandenong FC |
6 |
|
4 |
|
J Hamilton |
Collingwood City FC |
17 |
1 |
4 |
|
J Clarke |
Malvern City SC |
18 |
1 |
4 |
|
J Maclean |
Malvern City SC |
18 |
4 |
4 |
|
J Condello |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
11 |
|
4 |
|
K Park |
South Springvale FC |
19 |
|
4 |
|
M G Avraam |
Malvern City SC * |
10 |
1 |
4 |
|
M Gorong |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
20 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
M Amini |
Greater Dandenong FC |
8 |
|
4 |
|
M A Rezaie |
Greater Dandenong FC |
20 |
4 |
4 |
|
N Velupillay |
Mornington SC * |
17 |
|
4 |
1 |
N Lojanica |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
21 |
|
4 |
1 |
N Nikolic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
14 |
|
4 |
|
N Millar |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
4 |
|
N Teichmann |
Old Scotch SC |
19 |
|
4 |
|
R Jones |
Collingwood City FC |
20 |
2 |
4 |
|
R Wagner |
Gippsland United Football Club |
22 |
17 |
4 |
|
S Moutsopoulos |
South Springvale FC |
15 |
|
4 |
|
T Lakic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
22 |
1 |
4 |
|
T Chalk-Hatton |
Mornington SC |
22 |
2 |
4 |
|
A Koc |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
22 |
|
3 |
|
A Hester |
Mornington SC |
19 |
4 |
3 |
|
A Milojevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
20 |
1 |
3 |
|
A Pavasovic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
19 |
1 |
3 |
|
A Kecojevic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
18 |
2 |
3 |
|
A Giannopoulos |
Malvern City SC |
8 |
1 |
3 |
|
A Dunbar |
South Springvale FC |
11 |
|
3 |
|
C Gheneslambiris |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
21 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
E Alizada |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
3 |
|
H Cadigan |
Collingwood City FC |
13 |
2 |
3 |
|
H Hackett |
Old Scotch SC |
17 |
1 |
3 |
|
I Kasukulu |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
J Ingham |
Malvern City SC |
21 |
9 |
3 |
|
J Nabizadah |
Greater Dandenong FC |
20 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
J Dooley |
Collingwood City FC |
20 |
2 |
3 |
|
J Hardy |
South Springvale FC |
21 |
|
3 |
|
J D Graaf |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
15 |
2 |
3 |
|
J Hanna |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
22 |
2 |
3 |
|
K Runge |
Mornington SC |
22 |
|
3 |
|
L Hasapis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
8 |
|
3 |
|
L Presutti |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
16 |
|
3 |
|
M Mcarthur |
Malvern City SC |
12 |
4 |
3 |
|
M J P J D Santos |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC * |
18 |
1 |
3 |
|
M N Rahimi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
19 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
M Luders |
Gippsland United Football Club |
22 |
1 |
3 |
|
N Hussainy |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
16 |
6 |
3 |
|
N Govedarica |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
19 |
|
3 |
|
N Nawrozi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
14 |
1 |
3 |
|
O Sheehan |
Gippsland United Football Club |
15 |
2 |
3 |
|
R Pelliza |
Collingwood City FC |
13 |
2 |
3 |
|
S Gatpan |
Gippsland United Football Club |
19 |
1 |
3 |
|
S Kenny |
Mornington SC |
22 |
6 |
3 |
|
A Mohseni |
Greater Dandenong FC |
15 |
|
2 |
|
A Gibellini |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
19 |
|
2 |
|
B Row |
Gippsland United Football Club |
20 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
B Musawi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
8 |
|
2 |
|
B Hawkins |
Malvern City SC |
14 |
1 |
2 |
|
D Stoilovic |
South Springvale FC * |
14 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
D Lorenzi |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
F Federico |
Malvern City SC |
19 |
|
2 |
|
G Falzon |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
17 |
4 |
2 |
|
H Ichigi |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA * |
21 |
3 |
2 |
|
J Norbury |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
20 |
|
2 |
|
J Beamish |
Old Scotch SC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
J Tountas |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
11 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Avraham |
Casey Comets FC |
8 |
|
2 |
|
J Manual |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
19 |
|
2 |
|
J Beagley |
Collingwood City FC |
16 |
|
2 |
|
J Hill |
South Springvale FC |
22 |
1 |
2 |
|
K Jones |
Old Scotch SC |
21 |
|
2 |
|
K Sudo |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
12 |
1 |
2 |
|
K Sato |
Malvern City SC |
15 |
2 |
2 |
|
K Peluso |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
19 |
2 |
2 |
|
L Hun |
South Springvale FC * |
16 |
|
2 |
|
L Milanzi |
South Springvale FC |
7 |
|
2 |
|
L Mitsou |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
2 |
|
L Morrey |
Old Scotch SC |
8 |
3 |
2 |
|
L Burgess |
Mornington SC * |
17 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
M Jafari |
Greater Dandenong FC |
15 |
1 |
2 |
|
M Anticev |
Greater Dandenong FC |
8 |
2 |
2 |
|
M O'Connell |
Collingwood City FC |
7 |
|
2 |
|
M Kuei |
Malvern City SC |
20 |
12 |
2 |
|
M Moody |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
M Ilic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
15 |
1 |
2 |
|
M Beamish |
Old Scotch SC |
16 |
|
2 |
|
M Walsh |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
19 |
|
2 |
|
M Ali |
Greater Dandenong FC |
11 |
1 |
2 |
|
N Chaki |
Greater Dandenong FC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
N Modaffari |
Gippsland United Football Club |
22 |
1 |
2 |
|
N Richardson |
Old Scotch SC |
19 |
|
2 |
|
P Seehusen |
Collingwood City FC |
18 |
|
2 |
|
R Kanakubo |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
19 |
8 |
2 |
|
R Kirkus |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
S Mbuto |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
17 |
|
2 |
|
S Mohammadi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
12 |
|
2 |
|
S Iacono |
Collingwood City FC |
16 |
|
2 |
|
S Scott |
Mornington SC |
18 |
|
2 |
|
S Stone |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
20 |
|
2 |
|
S Millar |
Casey Comets FC |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
S Cardamone |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
9 |
1 |
2 |
|
S Macdonald |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
14 |
7 |
2 |
|
T Simos |
South Springvale FC |
21 |
3 |
2 |
|
Z Zborovsky |
Collingwood City FC |
21 |
1 |
2 |
|
Z Ahmad |
Malvern City SC |
19 |
|
2 |
|
A Ahmed |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
A Hrkalovic |
South Springvale FC |
22 |
3 |
1 |
|
A Santostefano |
South Springvale FC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Najib |
Greater Dandenong FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
A Shafie |
Malvern City SC |
15 |
4 |
1 |
|
A Jerez |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A Varsamis |
South Springvale FC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
A Kassim |
Casey Comets FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
B Tomic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
B Tanti |
Gippsland United Football Club |
18 |
3 |
1 |
|
C Drysdale |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
C Jesson-Bentley |
Old Scotch SC |
7 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Roussos |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
17 |
|
1 |
|
C Martindale |
South Springvale FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
C Dorman |
Collingwood City FC |
16 |
|
1 |
|
C Koutsis |
South Springvale FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
D Antequera |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
17 |
6 |
1 |
|
D Napier |
Malvern City SC |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Kapolitsas |
Collingwood City FC |
16 |
|
1 |
|
D Mcindoe |
Collingwood City FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
D Diacono |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
E Mohammadi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
F Caponecchia |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
F Carafa |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
7 |
2 |
1 |
|
G Alfaro |
Old Scotch SC |
17 |
|
1 |
|
H Millar |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
H Angele |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
16 |
1 |
1 |
|
H Yehia |
Greater Dandenong FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
I Joseph |
Casey Comets FC |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
J Cotsanis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Soklevski |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
J Athanasopoulos |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Clark |
Mornington SC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
J Ekkel |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
18 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Templin |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
7 |
|
1 |
|
J Gordon |
Collingwood City FC |
19 |
2 |
1 |
|
K Adachi |
South Springvale FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
K Bentley |
Mornington SC |
16 |
4 |
1 |
|
K Fitzsimons |
Casey Comets FC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
K Nikpour |
Old Scotch SC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
K R M D Santos |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
4 |
|
1 |
|
K Storti |
Malvern City SC |
22 |
|
1 |
|
K Donnelly |
Malvern City SC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
L Kambilafkas |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
17 |
|
1 |
|
L Quinn |
Mornington SC |
22 |
|
1 |
|
L Asani |
Casey Comets FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
L Candeloro |
Malvern City SC |
18 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Darmos |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
M Clarke |
Malvern City SC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
M Lim |
Casey Comets FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
M V Eijk |
Collingwood City FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
M Temel |
Greater Dandenong FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
N Miyoshi |
Casey Comets FC |
12 |
4 |
1 |
|
N Silver |
Malvern City SC |
21 |
|
1 |
|
Q Hanifi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
R Hurst |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
R Ramkumar |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
22 |
|
1 |
|
R Craigie |
Mornington SC |
20 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
R Hamilton |
Gippsland United Football Club |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
S Vranesevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
21 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Kurokawa |
Mornington SC |
22 |
|
1 |
|
S Edelmaier |
Collingwood City FC |
16 |
|
1 |
|
S Krivokuca |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
3 |
|
1 |
|
S Sifinos |
South Springvale FC |
7 |
|
1 |
1 |
S Topalovic |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
S A Rahimi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
T Hassani |
Greater Dandenong FC |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
T Falconer |
Old Scotch SC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
T Hull |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
T Mullins |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
7 |
1 |
1 |
|
T Uemura |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
12 |
2 |
1 |
|
T Skapetis |
Greater Dandenong FC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
V Markov |
South Springvale FC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
W Oguchi |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
21 |
|
1 |
|
W D O Vieira |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
X Craven |
Collingwood City FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
Y Toumanidis |
Malvern City SC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
Y Mohamed |
Old Scotch SC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
Z Razuki |
Mornington SC |
21 |
|
1 |
|
A Darmanii |
Gippsland United Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
A Wahidi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
20 |
6 |
|
|
A J Alvarenga |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Riley |
Gippsland United Football Club |
22 |
|
|
|
A Zhang |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Vranesevic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
3 |
1 |
|
|
A Pockett |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ahmadi |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
|
|
A S A Zada |
Casey Comets FC * |
6 |
|
|
|
A Z Kamarudzaman |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Macdonald |
Old Scotch SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Nath |
Casey Comets FC |
6 |
|
|
|
A Amom |
Malvern City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Ross |
Gippsland United Football Club |
20 |
2 |
|
|
B Head |
Collingwood City FC |
9 |
|
|
|
B Johnson |
Mornington SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Bozinovski |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
19 |
|
|
|
B Symonds |
Mornington SC |
4 |
|
|
|
B Chiew |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Spicer |
Old Scotch SC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Pollard |
Mornington SC |
18 |
2 |
|
|
B Joaquin |
Old Scotch SC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
B Demagistris |
Gippsland United Football Club |
7 |
|
|
|
C Dudley |
Mornington SC |
2 |
|
|
|
C B T K Teng |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Gregory |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Potter |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Wharton |
Mornington SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mccluskey |
Gippsland United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Coleman |
Gippsland United Football Club |
11 |
|
|
|
C Farr |
Gippsland United Football Club |
19 |
|
|
|
C Legrand |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
7 |
1 |
|
|
C Leopold |
Mornington SC |
5 |
|
|
|
C Williams |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C B Ferguson |
Casey Comets FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Mcallan |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Wilson |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
22 |
|
|
|
D Agius |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Baker |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Edey |
Gippsland United Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
D Incretolli-Rodrigues |
Malvern City SC |
19 |
|
|
|
D Somay |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
10 |
|
|
|
D Sotiropoulos |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
13 |
|
|
|
D Pompilio |
South Springvale FC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
D Christofilopoulos |
Malvern City SC |
5 |
|
|
|
D Panayiotou |
Gippsland United Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
D Dumville |
Old Scotch SC |
8 |
|
|
|
D Nkondogoro |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
12 |
3 |
|
|
D Foggo |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Phoeung |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Otor |
Casey Comets FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Unal |
South Springvale FC |
14 |
|
|
|
E Lambropoulos |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
10 |
|
|
|
E Farrell |
Mornington SC |
6 |
|
|
|
F Sakhizada |
Greater Dandenong FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
F Ahmad |
Greater Dandenong FC |
4 |
|
|
|
F M Martinez |
Collingwood City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Mohammadi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Mah |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
6 |
|
|
|
F Baring |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
2 |
|
|
|
F Maclaren |
Mornington SC |
6 |
|
|
|
G Vallese |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
G Turner |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Grivas |
South Springvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Latsis |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
8 |
|
|
|
G Morley |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Piperidis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Thodis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Otieno |
Gippsland United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Amanatidis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Williamson |
Collingwood City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Alfakay |
Greater Dandenong FC |
10 |
|
|
|
H Bettridge |
Gippsland United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H Crocker |
South Springvale FC |
12 |
|
|
|
H Durand |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Gao |
Casey Comets FC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Tosch |
Gippsland United Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
H Zervos |
South Springvale FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Thomas |
Old Scotch SC |
18 |
|
|
|
I Hrelja |
Collingwood City FC |
15 |
|
|
|
I Velasquez |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Evans |
Old Scotch SC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
J Butts |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Sammann |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wilson |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Parekh |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
2 |
|
|
|
J Armitage |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Livingston |
South Springvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cumming |
Casey Comets FC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Karvelis |
Malvern City SC |
21 |
|
|
|
J Nibaldi |
Eltham Redbacks FC * |
22 |
|
|
|
J Papadimitriou |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
4 |
3 |
|
|
J Parker |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
14 |
|
|
|
J Pasakos |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Poole |
Casey Comets FC |
7 |
2 |
|
|
J Wightman |
Casey Comets FC |
18 |
|
|
|
J Reynolds |
Gippsland United Football Club |
19 |
|
|
|
J Ricciuti |
South Springvale FC |
12 |
2 |
|
|
J Ahmadi |
Casey Comets FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Jawid |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Heusmann |
Gippsland United Football Club |
17 |
|
|
|
J Carroll |
Collingwood City FC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
J Gammoh |
South Springvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Calarco |
Malvern City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Allen |
Old Scotch SC |
14 |
1 |
|
|
J Pianko |
Old Scotch SC |
17 |
|
|
|
J Sopher |
Malvern City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Colantuono |
Gippsland United Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Marrone |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Tanaka |
Old Scotch SC |
9 |
|
|
|
J Eiman |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
3 |
|
|
|
K D Pozzo |
Mornington SC |
9 |
|
|
|
K Kennedy |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
16 |
|
|
|
K Kopilas |
South Springvale FC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Mccurry |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Gellis |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Wilson |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Wolstenholme |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
12 |
|
|
|
L C Sea |
Collingwood City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Razuki |
Old Scotch SC |
20 |
|
|
|
L Perpina |
South Springvale FC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Mitchell |
Old Scotch SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Yamada |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
M Kemp |
Old Scotch SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Stanisavljevic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
2 |
|
|
|
M Benkovic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
M Tombra |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
|
|
M F Hughes |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
9 |
|
|
|
M Papadimitriou |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA * |
19 |
1 |
|
|
M Stephens |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
2 |
|
|
|
M Chazbek |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Sarwari |
Mornington SC |
12 |
|
|
|
M Millar |
Casey Comets FC |
6 |
1 |
|
|
M Nobbs |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
|
|
M Sivulja |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
20 |
|
|
|
M Welsford |
Old Scotch SC |
7 |
|
|
|
M Rosa |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rezaie |
Greater Dandenong FC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Baker |
Collingwood City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Hashemi |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Ahmadi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Arsala |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Zahir |
Greater Dandenong FC |
22 |
|
|
|
N Kotsinadelis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Vujic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
4 |
1 |
|
|
N Ramic |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
N Mawson |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Scacco |
Malvern City SC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Stamatiou |
Malvern City SC |
22 |
|
|
|
N Caccamo |
Casey Comets FC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Massarotti |
Collingwood City FC |
10 |
|
|
|
N Petrillo |
Collingwood City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Duvnjak |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Atsis |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
8 |
|
|
|
O Bulovic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|
O Cooper-Wallis |
Casey Comets FC |
3 |
|
|
|
O Hazel |
Collingwood City FC |
20 |
4 |
|
|
P Ponce |
Casey Comets FC |
10 |
|
|
|
R Chay |
Casey Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Hussainy |
Malvern City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Omar |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Bilt |
Casey Comets FC |
6 |
|
|
|
R Currie |
Mornington SC |
21 |
17 |
|
|
R Crisp |
Old Scotch SC |
19 |
|
|
|
R Yokoi |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
S Grigg |
Casey Comets FC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Benvenuto |
Collingwood City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
S Jovanovic |
Old Scotch SC |
18 |
6 |
|
|
S Wickert |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
5 |
|
|
|
S Harvey |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Marah |
Malvern City SC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Koivogui |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
12 |
|
|
|
S Issoufson |
Collingwood City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
S Vranesevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
22 |
1 |
|
|
S Nash |
Gippsland United Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
S Valiakas |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Sakurada |
Casey Comets FC * |
8 |
|
|
|
T Wang |
Old Scotch SC |
5 |
|
|
|
T Foryabee |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC * |
17 |
|
|
|
T Kapnias |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
7 |
|
|
|
T Ahmadzai |
Gippsland United Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
T Soeun |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
V Milojevic |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
4 |
|
|
|
W Ataei |
Greater Dandenong FC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Mahdawi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
6 |
|
|
|
W Taylor |
Bentleigh United Cobras FC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Coard |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
2 |
|
|
|
X Nardone |
Gippsland United Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
Y Mohammadi |
Greater Dandenong FC |
6 |
|
|
|
Y Hussainy |
Casey Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Y Deng |
Casey Comets FC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
Y Skliros |
Malvern City SC |
17 |
|
|
|
Z Hussaini |
Greater Dandenong FC |
10 |
2 |
|
|
Z George |
FC Melbourne SRBIJA |
1 |
|
|
|