Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 3 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 3 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Malander
Heatherton United SC
15
3
10
A Suat
Rowville Eagles SC
*
16
1
8
1
P Mcevoy
Noble Park United FC
16
7
8
A Ricken
Middle Park FC
15
1
6
F Ulloa
Noble Park United FC
17
4
6
F Dubljevic
Ashburton United SC
12
1
6
M Wright
Frankston Pines SC
16
1
6
N Mckoy
Noble Park United FC
11
1
6
2
S Vernon
Noble Park United FC
16
6
B Varas
Frankston Pines SC
17
5
C Delaney
Frankston Pines SC
14
4
5
H Ling
Elwood City SC
11
5
5
J Mcilwaine
Elwood City SC
16
2
5
1
M Karlic
White Star Dandenong SC
9
2
5
1
M Rastocic
Ashburton United SC
17
2
5
N Martin
St Kilda SC
9
3
5
1
N Popetrov
Noble Park United FC
16
5
P Korczyk
Ashburton United SC
14
1
5
R Reynolds
Ashburton United SC
11
1
5
S Smith
St Kilda SC
16
12
5
A Sanad
Heatherton United SC
18
8
4
A Korkaric
Heatherton United SC
8
2
4
B Asceric
White Star Dandenong SC
*
14
4
B Baydar
White Star Dandenong SC
15
1
4
D Sabanovski
Dandenong South SC
17
4
F Mohammadi
Noble Park United FC
18
6
4
G Kingok
Rowville Eagles SC
18
10
4
G B Brady
Elwood City SC
16
1
4
G Mccrossan
St Kilda SC
13
4
1
G L Hill
Heatherton United SC
13
4
H Yildiz
Dandenong South SC
12
4
4
H Gur
Rowville Eagles SC
14
4
J Poole
Heatherton United SC
14
9
4
1
J O’brien
Ashburton United SC
14
2
4
K Varkatzos
Sandringham SC
12
2
4
M Sakranlioglu
White Star Dandenong SC
14
4
M Mpota
Frankston Pines SC
8
4
S Tagliaferro
Noble Park United FC
16
3
4
1
S Karac
Rowville Eagles SC
17
3
4
2
V Vasquez
Sandringham SC
18
4
4
A Memeti
Dandenong South SC
12
1
3
1
A Andrade
Frankston Pines SC
9
3
B Kuzucu
White Star Dandenong SC
6
3
3
1
D Stoilovic
Rowville Eagles SC
16
5
3
1
D Sakho
Rowville Eagles SC
18
4
3
G Coyne
St Kilda SC
7
3
H Reki
Dandenong South SC
9
2
3
J French
Middle Park FC
14
2
3
J Dermody
St Kilda SC
15
1
3
J Newman
Dandenong South SC
15
1
3
J Dredge
Sandringham SC
17
3
3
K O Neill
St Kilda SC
12
3
L C Sea
Noble Park United FC
*
16
1
3
M Filippone
Rowville Eagles SC
12
1
3
M Sammartino
Heatherton United SC
17
3
M M Jr
Frankston Pines SC
15
2
3
M Amini
White Star Dandenong SC
9
3
1
R Gani
Dandenong South SC
19
7
3
R Harris
Middle Park FC
15
1
3
1
S Fagan
St Kilda SC
15
3
S Webster
Noble Park United FC
17
5
3
S Grujic
Noble Park United FC
10
3
S Phillips
St Kilda SC
16
1
3
1
T Hassani
Sandringham SC
14
3
T Shamu
Middle Park FC
14
5
3
A Kuol
Frankston Pines SC
5
2
A Yousefi
Rowville Eagles SC
10
2
B Dimambro
Elwood City SC
15
1
2
C Bradbury
Frankston Pines SC
17
2
2
C Delaney
Frankston Pines SC
13
2
C Pascal-Therios
Ashburton United SC
17
9
2
D Mcallan
White Star Dandenong SC
16
6
2
D Cole
Middle Park FC
11
2
D Doherty
St Kilda SC
14
3
2
1
E Mankolli
Dandenong South SC
19
2
E Burns
St Kilda SC
13
2
2
J Mcevoy
Middle Park FC
12
3
2
J Stretton
Middle Park FC
15
2
1
J Bowen
Rowville Eagles SC
16
2
2
J Marcuzzo
Sandringham SC
12
2
J Ballerini
Heatherton United SC
*
16
2
1
K Horrocks
Sandringham SC
14
4
2
K Ireson
Dandenong South SC
7
2
K Yousufi
Frankston Pines SC
4
2
1
M Walsh
St Kilda SC
15
3
2
M Hames
Noble Park United FC
11
3
2
N Gondelle
Elwood City SC
17
2
N Leontaritis
Ashburton United SC
17
4
2
O Kisula
Frankston Pines SC
12
1
2
O Mariner-Stone
Elwood City SC
5
1
2
P Papadopoulos
Heatherton United SC
*
14
2
R Ghunaim
Frankston Pines SC
9
1
2
R Kenna
Middle Park FC
15
1
2
R D Paul
Rowville Eagles SC
15
2
S Ghobrial
Sandringham SC
16
6
2
1
S Norton
Sandringham SC
10
1
2
T Chol
Rowville Eagles SC
16
2
T Pedruco
Elwood City SC
15
2
1
V M P B
Noble Park United FC
7
7
2
W Puoch
Rowville Eagles SC
13
2
A Horton
Noble Park United FC
10
1
1
A Fogel
Frankston Pines SC
17
1
A Ibraimi
Dandenong South SC
16
1
1
A Nazari
White Star Dandenong SC
10
1
A S A Zada
White Star Dandenong SC
5
1
A Korkaric
Ashburton United SC
3
1
A Stoilovic
Rowville Eagles SC
14
1
A Bogovac
Noble Park United FC
8
1
A Rastocic
White Star Dandenong SC
5
1
A Moran
Elwood City SC
5
1
1
A Kingok
Rowville Eagles SC
19
8
1
A Celic
Heatherton United SC
13
2
1
A Papadopoulos
Sandringham SC
6
1
A Jones
Sandringham SC
2
1
B Caminos
Elwood City SC
5
1
1
B Dunne
Middle Park FC
13
1
C Tashiro
Heatherton United SC
18
1
1
C Hunaut
Middle Park FC
14
1
C Obrien
Middle Park FC
8
1
1
C Curran
St Kilda SC
11
1
1
1
D Wilson
Heatherton United SC
14
1
D Pender
St Kilda SC
13
5
1
D Osmani
Dandenong South SC
14
1
1
E Hanna
St Kilda SC
5
2
1
E Brkic
Elwood City SC
4
1
F J Mejia
Noble Park United FC
8
1
1
G Mutongwa
Dandenong South SC
17
1
G Didumo
Ashburton United SC
9
1
G Voliotis
Dandenong South SC
5
1
G Vellien
White Star Dandenong SC
18
1
H Mcdonald
Ashburton United SC
15
1
1
H Paulsen
Frankston Pines SC
14
1
I Unal
White Star Dandenong SC
6
1
I Ibraimi
Dandenong South SC
4
1
J Clark
Elwood City SC
9
1
1
J Harkin
St Kilda SC
11
1
J Fisher
Elwood City SC
15
3
1
J Lebron
White Star Dandenong SC
10
1
1
J Andrinopoulos
Ashburton United SC
13
1
J Botha
Frankston Pines SC
3
1
1
J Evans
Middle Park FC
3
1
1
J Gie
Dandenong South SC
16
1
L Crouch
Sandringham SC
5
2
1
L Mitsou
Heatherton United SC
13
1
L Michailidis
Ashburton United SC
15
1
M Jafari
Sandringham SC
11
3
1
M Mccann
Middle Park FC
4
1
M Rojas
Rowville Eagles SC
17
1
1
M Sawan
Ashburton United SC
14
3
1
M Ananthan
Ashburton United SC
5
1
M Davis
White Star Dandenong SC
16
1
M Halliwell
Frankston Pines SC
13
1
M Chazbek
White Star Dandenong SC
9
2
1
M Bowen
Rowville Eagles SC
10
2
1
M Gross
Rowville Eagles SC
2
1
M Savoulidis
Ashburton United SC
17
1
M Cox
Middle Park FC
3
1
1
M Pedic
Heatherton United SC
6
1
1
N Hamamoto
Heatherton United SC
11
1
1
N Pilbrow
Middle Park FC
14
7
1
N Konah
Rowville Eagles SC
11
1
1
O Goksu
White Star Dandenong SC
6
1
P Santoro
Sandringham SC
15
1
R Nahimzada
Frankston Pines SC
18
3
1
R Scott
Elwood City SC
13
1
R Nolan
St Kilda SC
16
1
1
R Nishihira
Dandenong South SC
2
1
S Uygur
Dandenong South SC
14
1
S Rhodes
Sandringham SC
7
1
S Delaney
Frankston Pines SC
14
2
1
S Ancevski
Dandenong South SC
9
1
S Pearce
Elwood City SC
10
1
S Castano
Noble Park United FC
5
1
S Sharma
Frankston Pines SC
13
3
1
S Yoshino
Noble Park United FC
6
2
1
S Subramaniam
Sandringham SC
6
1
S Gerondaras
Heatherton United SC
13
5
1
S Connell
Middle Park FC
15
1
1
T Mane
Dandenong South SC
7
1
T Geylan
Dandenong South SC
7
1
1
T Ruther
Elwood City SC
4
1
T Chalk-Hatton
Sandringham SC
10
1
Y Nakata
Sandringham SC
13
5
1
A Kelly
St Kilda SC
6
A Kawa
White Star Dandenong SC
2
A Music
White Star Dandenong SC
12
A Tairi
Dandenong South SC
1
A Eskin
Dandenong South SC
2
A Zijai
Dandenong South SC
2
A Qaniu
Dandenong South SC
8
1
A Milojevic
Noble Park United FC
2
A Vranesevic
Noble Park United FC
17
6
A Omokaro
Dandenong South SC
5
A Hassanzada
Noble Park United FC
1
A Hazarah
White Star Dandenong SC
5
A Osmani
Dandenong South SC
2
1
A Thomas
Noble Park United FC
1
A Bayasgalan
Middle Park FC
9
A Ahmad
Noble Park United FC
2
A Kambilafkas
Ashburton United SC
4
A Rudnytsky
Noble Park United FC
1
A Psarakis
Heatherton United SC
2
A Campo
Middle Park FC
1
A Ahmeti
Frankston Pines SC
1
A Zahirovic
Rowville Eagles SC
3
A Demiri
Dandenong South SC
11
A D A Klinteberg
Elwood City SC
7
1
A Kalitzki
Dandenong South SC
3
B Murphy
St Kilda SC
1
B Newman
Noble Park United FC
2
B Jefferson
Ashburton United SC
3
B Mccauley
Heatherton United SC
5
B Celik
Noble Park United FC
1
B Kiprop
White Star Dandenong SC
1
B A Maamar
Noble Park United FC
6
B Mcgrath
Elwood City SC
6
B Lajic
Noble Park United FC
1
B Nichols
Ashburton United SC
8
B Williams
Middle Park FC
1
B Ruthven
Heatherton United SC
7
1
C Benza
Noble Park United FC
4
C Tyson
St Kilda SC
1
C Woods
Sandringham SC
6
C Kaev
Rowville Eagles SC
2
C M Guzman
Frankston Pines SC
4
C Reay
Rowville Eagles SC
1
C Stylianou
Middle Park FC
1
C Kelleher
St Kilda SC
4
C Maddock
St Kilda SC
1
C Kennedy
St Kilda SC
14
5
C Poblete
Frankston Pines SC
4
D Papadopoulos
Heatherton United SC
13
D Radulovic
Ashburton United SC
11
1
D Andrew
Elwood City SC
1
D Cisneros
White Star Dandenong SC
4
D Folan
St Kilda SC
6
D Peters
Middle Park FC
8
D Popa
Heatherton United SC
6
D Schulberg
Noble Park United FC
12
3
D Fried
Elwood City SC
1
D Lazinica
Noble Park United FC
18
D Karabadjak
Frankston Pines SC
3
D Imbert
Dandenong South SC
16
D Panakos
Middle Park FC
1
D Vong
Rowville Eagles SC
2
E Osmanovic
White Star Dandenong SC
1
E Aaron
Frankston Pines SC
1
E Crabb
Elwood City SC
2
E Pascuzzi
Rowville Eagles SC
2
E Tracanelli
Elwood City SC
6
E Beatty
Middle Park FC
2
E Dasoglu
White Star Dandenong SC
6
2
E Unal
Sandringham SC
13
E Rosenblum
Frankston Pines SC
4
E Tribout
Elwood City SC
2
E Alizada
Sandringham SC
10
E Mohammadi
Frankston Pines SC
7
F Cavallo
Middle Park FC
1
F Bastarrica
Elwood City SC
3
F Byrne
St Kilda SC
5
F Federico
Heatherton United SC
5
F Crawford
St Kilda SC
1
G Balasupramaniam
White Star Dandenong SC
11
G Dakos
White Star Dandenong SC
1
G Fisher
Elwood City SC
10
G Gerondaras
Heatherton United SC
2
G Whitty
Middle Park FC
7
G Allebi
Rowville Eagles SC
4
1
G Akok
Rowville Eagles SC
7
1
H Habeeb
Rowville Eagles SC
6
H Rakin
White Star Dandenong SC
16
1
H Klehic
Frankston Pines SC
1
I Bayri
White Star Dandenong SC
1
I Sepsakos
Ashburton United SC
5
I Zaki
White Star Dandenong SC
6
I Sula
Dandenong South SC
1
J Beard
Elwood City SC
9
J Bradbury
Frankston Pines SC
8
J Lynch
St Kilda SC
7
2
1
J Orrell
Ashburton United SC
3
J Allen
Elwood City SC
16
2
J Hughes
Middle Park FC
5
J Wightman
Elwood City SC
2
J Chehayeb
White Star Dandenong SC
14
1
J Munoz
Frankston Pines SC
1
J Mccabe
Elwood City SC
1
J Qaniu
Dandenong South SC
4
J Singh
Frankston Pines SC
1
J Lee
Rowville Eagles SC
1
J Hartley
Middle Park FC
16
1
J Daisy
Middle Park FC
1
J Bowen
Rowville Eagles SC
4
1
J Elford
Ashburton United SC
3
J Sucevic
Sandringham SC
6
J P Cardona
Noble Park United FC
2
J Booth
Ashburton United SC
2
K Yang
Sandringham SC
2
K Ioka
Noble Park United FC
5
K Sakai
Heatherton United SC
8
K Akalan
Dandenong South SC
11
2
K Ozcagli
Dandenong South SC
16
K Kibet
White Star Dandenong SC
6
K Chetty
Sandringham SC
12
1
K Burns
St Kilda SC
3
L Waycott
Ashburton United SC
1
L Mccurry
Sandringham SC
4
L Nutil
White Star Dandenong SC
11
4
L Kambilafkas
Ashburton United SC
16
L Beauchamp
Middle Park FC
8
L Parrett
Ashburton United SC
7
L Clothier
Sandringham SC
10
L Dardis
Middle Park FC
4
M Bijoux
Noble Park United FC
11
M Islamovic
Heatherton United SC
*
11
M Andjelkovic
Noble Park United FC
1
M Mabok
Middle Park FC
3
M Burgos
Frankston Pines SC
2
M Gerondaras
Heatherton United SC
16
5
M Waldron
Middle Park FC
5
M Torre
Frankston Pines SC
4
M Dye
Rowville Eagles SC
2
M Kipkosgei
White Star Dandenong SC
6
M Mokhtar
Elwood City SC
1
M Sakhi
White Star Dandenong SC
10
2
N Edwards
Sandringham SC
7
1
N Elly
Middle Park FC
5
N Daher
Noble Park United FC
5
N Flynn
St Kilda SC
8
1
N Lojanica
Noble Park United FC
2
N Salamandic
White Star Dandenong SC
3
N Andrejic
Noble Park United FC
5
N Kweifio
Elwood City SC
1
N Singh
Frankston Pines SC
1
O Nutil
White Star Dandenong SC
6
O Ruaine-Prattley
Middle Park FC
9
O Ling
Elwood City SC
15
O R D Amorim
Middle Park FC
2
O Craig
Elwood City SC
1
P Saisanas
Sandringham SC
2
P Tarakhil
Middle Park FC
1
P Pawlukowski
White Star Dandenong SC
2
R Hurst
Sandringham SC
1
R Khanabdali
White Star Dandenong SC
1
R D Podolinsky
Heatherton United SC
8
R Hall-Gearing
Middle Park FC
1
R Doyle
St Kilda SC
1
1
R Ichim
Rowville Eagles SC
1
R Maokhamphiou
Frankston Pines SC
10
R Shields
St Kilda SC
3
R Takiguchi
Sandringham SC
5
S Higgins
Sandringham SC
10
1
S Polkinghorne-Katz
Elwood City SC
1
S O B Murphy
Elwood City SC
12
2
S Sanders
Elwood City SC
7
S Mundy
Ashburton United SC
12
5
S Skoutas
Ashburton United SC
4
S Ahmetovic
Heatherton United SC
18
S Sadikovski
Dandenong South SC
7
S Elmazi
Dandenong South SC
3
S Pillay
Frankston Pines SC
1
S Hasegawa
Elwood City SC
5
S Issoufson
Ashburton United SC
3
S Miciuk
Rowville Eagles SC
4
S Koukounaras
Elwood City SC
8
S Doheny
St Kilda SC
3
S Walsh
St Kilda SC
4
S Kutlesa
Heatherton United SC
2
T Tairi
Dandenong South SC
1
T Pech
Noble Park United FC
2
T Cikoratic
Ashburton United SC
1
T Ingmire
Sandringham SC
9
T Kandilas
Frankston Pines SC
1
T Topham
Middle Park FC
2
T Powell
Middle Park FC
2
T Soeun
Sandringham SC
1
T Semii
Heatherton United SC
13
T Ruthven
Heatherton United SC
1
U Gokcek
Dandenong South SC
3
W Hampson
Sandringham SC
4
W Slade
Sandringham SC
2
W Speers-Heywood
Rowville Eagles SC
13
W Jock
Heatherton United SC
15
17
Y Popel
White Star Dandenong SC
6
Y Sadahisa
Sandringham SC
13
Z Milojevic
Noble Park United FC
9
1
Z Zeik
Rowville Eagles SC
17
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started