A Mahoney |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
10 |
2 |
5 |
|
B Burrell |
Surf Coast FC |
12 |
|
5 |
1 |
C Bencich |
Laverton FC |
13 |
4 |
5 |
|
A D L Plaza-Sanchez |
Laverton FC |
13 |
|
4 |
|
B V Brandenstein |
Surf Coast FC |
14 |
7 |
4 |
|
D D Rozario |
Laverton FC |
13 |
2 |
4 |
|
I G Iheanacho |
Golden Plains SC |
14 |
|
4 |
|
J Callaghan |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
11 |
|
4 |
|
J Mcintyre |
Gisborne SC |
11 |
6 |
4 |
|
K Chien |
Melbourne City FC |
13 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
L Markovski |
Spring Hills FC |
12 |
|
4 |
|
L A Voysest |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
11 |
3 |
4 |
|
T Cardwell |
Westside Strikers FC |
11 |
6 |
4 |
|
A Stojanovski |
Spring Hills FC |
10 |
1 |
3 |
|
C Acuna |
Laverton FC |
14 |
5 |
3 |
|
D Sosa |
Melbourne City FC |
13 |
|
3 |
|
G Whitten |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
14 |
3 |
3 |
|
H Renandi |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
5 |
|
3 |
|
L Jester |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
14 |
3 |
3 |
|
M Hume |
Gisborne SC |
14 |
3 |
3 |
|
M Makol |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
11 |
1 |
3 |
|
M Nguyen |
Laverton FC |
12 |
1 |
3 |
|
N Nugent |
Bell Park SC |
13 |
8 |
3 |
|
O Cerpa |
Melbourne City FC |
8 |
|
3 |
1 |
P Featonby |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
11 |
|
3 |
|
S O'Callaghan |
Gisborne SC |
13 |
6 |
3 |
|
W Plange |
Surf Coast FC |
6 |
|
3 |
|
W Majano |
Melbourne City FC |
8 |
|
3 |
|
A Borrelli |
Spring Hills FC |
12 |
2 |
2 |
|
A Momirovski |
Golden Plains SC |
7 |
|
2 |
|
A Nguyen |
Bell Park SC |
9 |
|
2 |
|
A Limic |
Bell Park SC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
B Vanjek |
Golden Plains SC |
11 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
C Elmer |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
5 |
|
2 |
|
D Markovski |
Spring Hills FC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
D Adamo |
Gisborne SC |
9 |
5 |
2 |
|
D Conte |
Surf Coast FC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
D Sfetcopoulos |
Westside Strikers FC |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
D Mcalinden |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
13 |
1 |
2 |
|
D Mendez |
Melbourne City FC |
6 |
|
2 |
|
D Nguyen |
Laverton FC |
8 |
|
2 |
|
E Vita |
Golden Plains SC |
13 |
|
2 |
|
E Jasarevic |
Melbourne City FC |
9 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
E Quin |
Golden Plains SC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
F Huzzey |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
14 |
|
2 |
|
G Pavlovic |
Spring Hills FC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
J Bubonya |
Gisborne SC |
9 |
|
2 |
|
J Black |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
J Cleary |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
13 |
|
2 |
1 |
J Ortiz |
Laverton FC |
13 |
|
2 |
|
L Nagle |
Golden Plains SC |
9 |
|
2 |
|
M Durand |
Melbourne City FC |
13 |
7 |
2 |
|
M Rasevic |
Golden Plains SC |
13 |
|
2 |
1 |
M Mayanobe |
Melbourne City FC |
14 |
2 |
2 |
|
M Nguzo |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
7 |
|
2 |
|
M Peterwal |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
14 |
|
2 |
|
N Cullen |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
9 |
1 |
2 |
|
P Muscat |
Westside Strikers FC |
10 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
R Kirkland |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
10 |
6 |
2 |
|
R Zahra |
Spring Hills FC |
7 |
|
2 |
1 |
S Zaraie |
Bell Park SC |
4 |
|
2 |
|
T Kay |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
8 |
|
2 |
|
T Markovski |
Spring Hills FC |
3 |
|
2 |
|
T Jones |
Westside Strikers FC |
13 |
5 |
2 |
|
A Caldwell |
Laverton FC |
13 |
12 |
1 |
|
A Hindmarsh |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
A Richardson |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
10 |
8 |
1 |
|
A Manyang |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
6 |
|
1 |
|
A Losper |
Bell Park SC |
8 |
2 |
1 |
|
A Mcinnes |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
A K Cetin |
Golden Plains SC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
A Slaney |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
12 |
7 |
1 |
|
B Pilgrim |
Bell Park SC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
C Cullen |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Macdonald |
Westside Strikers FC |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Millet |
Melbourne City FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
C Wong |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
9 |
|
1 |
|
D Brankovic |
Spring Hills FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
D Ginger |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Jaber |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
14 |
5 |
1 |
|
D Mahoney |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
10 |
2 |
1 |
|
D Singh |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
9 |
|
1 |
1 |
D Debrincat |
Spring Hills FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
D Young |
Bell Park SC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
E Oseghale |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
F Hagigeorgiou |
Surf Coast FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
F Modica |
Bell Park SC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
H Orel |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
12 |
1 |
1 |
|
H Formosa |
Westside Strikers FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
H Hayes |
Bell Park SC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
H Jaramillo |
Melbourne City FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
I Anderson |
Gisborne SC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
I Fagridas |
Laverton FC |
14 |
7 |
1 |
|
I Lulic |
Westside Strikers FC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
J Banks |
Surf Coast FC |
8 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Krilcic |
Golden Plains SC |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Powell |
Westside Strikers FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
J Norman |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Ikanovic |
Surf Coast FC |
10 |
10 |
1 |
|
J J V Gonzalez |
Melbourne City FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Kaytar |
Melbourne City FC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Bonic |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
13 |
|
1 |
|
J Mathet |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Ntungwanayo |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Swaney |
Surf Coast FC |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Szabo |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
K Hubiak |
Westside Strikers FC |
12 |
11 |
1 |
|
K Malou |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
10 |
|
1 |
|
K Dunne |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
4 |
|
1 |
|
L Vivian |
Golden Plains SC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
L S Mofalesi |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Riitano |
Spring Hills FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
L Scarica |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
6 |
|
1 |
|
M Golijanin |
Westside Strikers FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
M Gonzalez |
Laverton FC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
M P Gomez |
Melbourne City FC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Lotara |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
13 |
|
1 |
|
M Humphries |
Surf Coast FC |
13 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
M Mocciaro |
Gisborne SC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
M Zilavec |
Surf Coast FC |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Vera |
Melbourne City FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
M Valenta |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
13 |
|
1 |
|
M Pauw |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
5 |
|
1 |
|
M Abdulkarim |
Spring Hills FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
M T W Blue |
Golden Plains SC |
12 |
2 |
1 |
|
N Bickerdike |
Spring Hills FC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
N Gee |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
8 |
2 |
1 |
|
N Nelson |
Golden Plains SC |
7 |
2 |
1 |
|
N Pecipajkovski |
Gisborne SC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
N S Rojas |
Melbourne City FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
N Jovanovic |
Golden Plains SC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
N Sarmo |
Gisborne SC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
N Acosta |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
O Muh |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
O Black |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
13 |
|
1 |
|
O Bongiorno |
Bell Park SC |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|
P Korakas |
Spring Hills FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
R Halim |
Surf Coast FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
S B Ariza |
Melbourne City FC |
8 |
3 |
1 |
|
S Ghidinelli |
Melbourne City FC |
11 |
|
1 |
1 |
S Daly |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
13 |
5 |
1 |
|
S Owens |
Bell Park SC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
S Khan |
Westside Strikers FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
S Mcgain |
Surf Coast FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
T Okoosi |
Golden Plains SC |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
T Langman |
Surf Coast FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
T Murphy |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
T Masters |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
T Grozdanovski |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
8 |
|
1 |
|
A Sharma |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
8 |
|
|
|
A Christo |
Surf Coast FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Stefanac |
Bell Park SC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Gazic |
Gisborne SC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Grisdale |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Milenkovski |
Bell Park SC |
14 |
|
|
|
A Stephens |
Spring Hills FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
A Kasic |
Golden Plains SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Bahtiri |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Phoumin |
Spring Hills FC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
A Baird |
Melbourne City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Gonzalez |
Laverton FC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Hendlmeier |
Surf Coast FC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Agar |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
A Koroneos |
Gisborne SC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
A M Caldera |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Naumcevski |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
8 |
|
|
|
A Tassone |
Bell Park SC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
A Bulluss |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Clarke |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
2 |
|
|
|
B Ziogos |
Westside Strikers FC |
14 |
|
|
|
B Mcintosh |
Bell Park SC |
14 |
4 |
|
|
B Bust |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Tran |
Laverton FC |
14 |
|
|
|
B Aceski |
Golden Plains SC |
5 |
|
|
|
B Haggerty |
Surf Coast FC |
12 |
|
|
|
B Dhuol |
Melbourne City FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
B Cashion |
Westside Strikers FC |
9 |
2 |
|
|
B Parfitt |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Ahmed |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Newell |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
C Wilson |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
5 |
|
|
|
C Beckingsale |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
C Prowse-Wilkins |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
11 |
|
|
|
C D Gregorio |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Velasquez |
Laverton FC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Eastwood |
Gisborne SC |
12 |
3 |
|
|
C Grozdanovski |
Westside Strikers FC |
14 |
|
|
|
C Watson |
Golden Plains SC |
5 |
|
|
|
C Maxwell |
Gisborne SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
C Toomey |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Vernon |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Garner |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
1 |
|
|
|
C E Mansilla |
Melbourne City FC |
10 |
2 |
|
|
D Pisani |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
7 |
|
|
|
D Salic |
Spring Hills FC |
5 |
|
|
1 |
D Kuzmanovski |
Spring Hills FC |
12 |
|
|
|
D Nair |
Bell Park SC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Galvez |
Laverton FC |
8 |
5 |
|
|
D Munyonge |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Bolonis |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
11 |
|
|
1 |
D Versace |
Bell Park SC |
12 |
|
|
|
D Mabor |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
13 |
1 |
|
|
D Galea |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Ghidinelli |
Melbourne City FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
E Valencia |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E S R Jimenez |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Beya |
Golden Plains SC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
F Alvear |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
F Tejo |
Laverton FC |
9 |
|
|
|
F Bustamante |
Laverton FC |
8 |
|
|
|
G Zalewski |
Melbourne City FC |
9 |
|
|
|
G Isherwood |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Timotheou |
Westside Strikers FC |
14 |
|
|
|
G T Strikwerda |
Golden Plains SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
G Dang |
Laverton FC |
14 |
2 |
|
|
G Basha |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) * |
11 |
6 |
|
|
G Stewart |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
9 |
|
|
|
H Abdulovski |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
H Emmens |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
7 |
|
|
|
H Dunn |
Surf Coast FC |
9 |
|
|
|
H Hunt |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
H Taylor |
Gisborne SC |
8 |
|
|
|
H Y H Yu |
Laverton FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Pereira |
Spring Hills FC |
3 |
|
|
|
I Huseyin |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
I A Almada |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Jurcic |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Leisner |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Spargo |
Gisborne SC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Sutherland |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
13 |
|
|
|
J Kirwan |
Westside Strikers FC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
J Lackenby |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
7 |
|
|
|
J Rizvi |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
J Rojas |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
J Greenhorn |
Spring Hills FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Conte |
Surf Coast FC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Dat |
Golden Plains SC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Delosa |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
J Xu |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
9 |
2 |
|
|
J Ivanov |
Spring Hills FC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Rohan |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Trajkovski |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ureta |
Melbourne City FC |
13 |
2 |
|
|
J Najdovski |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Didulica |
Golden Plains SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J White |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gawne |
Surf Coast FC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Little |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
4 |
|
|
1 |
J Roughton |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wood |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
11 |
2 |
|
|
J Peacock |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
12 |
|
|
|
J Luong |
Bell Park SC |
13 |
2 |
|
|
J Hartshorn |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J C Ortiz |
Laverton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lim-I |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
2 |
|
|
J Lee |
Surf Coast FC |
7 |
|
|
|
J Mancini |
Spring Hills FC |
7 |
1 |
|
|
J Parker |
Surf Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Santiago |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
J Stojanovski |
Bell Park SC |
6 |
|
|
|
J Cavoli |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Robinson |
Surf Coast FC |
6 |
|
|
|
J Ruggeri |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Talev |
Bell Park SC |
9 |
12 |
|
|
J Mora |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Mabbutt |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
K Keihung |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Robinson |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
K M Kabangu |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
K Talevski |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Santoro |
Bell Park SC |
8 |
|
|
1 |
L Elliot |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Diaz |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
L Ellis |
Melbourne City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Carolan |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
6 |
|
|
|
L Harper |
Westside Strikers FC |
12 |
|
|
|
L Mirabile |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Fevrier |
Bell Park SC |
9 |
|
|
|
L Buttigieg |
Westside Strikers FC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Mabor |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
|
|
|
M D L Plaza |
Laverton FC |
14 |
9 |
|
|
M Neild |
Surf Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kovach |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lewis |
Gisborne SC |
12 |
|
|
|
M Morgan |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
M Matosic |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Cahill |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
11 |
2 |
|
|
M Santucci |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
M Bustamante |
Laverton FC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Linney |
Surf Coast FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
M Cheung |
Golden Plains SC |
14 |
|
|
|
M Blair |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Mcquoid |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
2 |
|
|
|
M Millios |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
7 |
|
|
|
M Owen |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Zewdu |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
3 |
|
|
|
M Marinovic |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Verbakel |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
4 |
1 |
|
|
M Savic |
Westside Strikers FC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Ibrahim |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mohamed |
Gisborne SC |
12 |
4 |
|
|
M Preet |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
3 |
|
|
|
M Ndlovu |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Bailey |
Surf Coast FC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
M Bay-Asen |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
N S Kar |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Htoo |
Golden Plains SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Moore |
Gisborne SC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Munoz |
Surf Coast FC |
8 |
|
|
|
N Muscat |
Spring Hills FC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Scott |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Arezzolo |
Laverton FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Nelson |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
N Ngollueth |
Melbourne City FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
N Reh |
Golden Plains SC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Papic |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Rinemhota |
Surf Coast FC |
7 |
|
|
|
N Lettieri |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
N Rasevic |
Bell Park SC |
3 |
|
|
1 |
N Kamal |
Surf Coast FC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Mohamed |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
1 |
|
|
O Arthur-Andrews |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
O Doucas |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
9 |
3 |
|
|
P Malith |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
13 |
2 |
|
|
P Htoo |
Golden Plains SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Ahmad |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
7 |
|
|
|
R Origlia |
Westside Strikers FC |
9 |
15 |
|
|
R Isac |
Westside Strikers FC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Nguyen |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
3 |
|
|
|
R Sartori |
Gisborne SC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Murase |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
R Towne |
Golden Plains SC |
5 |
|
|
|
R Riquelme |
Laverton FC |
13 |
|
|
|
R Piccolo |
Gisborne SC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Baldacchino |
Golden Plains SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Boardman |
Surf Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Jackson |
Gisborne SC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
R Yoshinouchi |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
1 |
S Orchard |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
10 |
4 |
|
|
S Bawi |
Spring Hills FC |
6 |
|
|
|
S Michael |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
S Smith |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
S Semere |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Montero |
Melbourne City FC |
7 |
|
|
|
S Kanapathy |
Bell Park SC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Leversha |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Smyth |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
S Okello |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Roberts |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
11 |
|
|
|
S Cantaro |
Gisborne SC |
3 |
|
|
|
T K Htoo |
Golden Plains SC |
10 |
|
|
|
T Dunn |
Surf Coast FC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Bonifacio |
Bell Park SC |
7 |
|
|
|
T Atura |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Williams |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
5 |
1 |
|
|
T Colgrave |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Lopez |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Scarcella |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
V K No |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
1 |
|
|
|
W Blackney |
Golden Plains SC |
12 |
|
|
|
W Ibrahim |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
6 |
1 |
|
|
W Harris |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
2 |
|
|
|
W Osborn |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
Y Shwe |
Golden Plains SC |
2 |
|
|
|