Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' East 14C
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Boys' East 14C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Jobish
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
A Mo
Collingwood City FC
4
A Bleakley
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
A Cassar
Collingwood City FC
3
A Sajeev
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
A Fisher
Collingwood City FC
2
A Gawi
DRSC U14C - SC
4
A Hunt
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
A Turner
Collingwood City FC
1
A Hancock
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
A Park
DRSC U14C - XP
3
A Yang
DRSC U14C - XP
2
A Baldwin
Collingwood City FC
3
A Lo
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
A Kordos
Brandon Park SC
5
A Rajamohan
Brandon Park SC
5
A Masoun
DRSC U14C - XP
5
A Ahilan
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
A Sarukhani
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
5
A Baxter
Collingwood City FC
1
A Profus
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
5
A Baig
DRSC U14C - XP
5
2
B Iatropoulos
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
B Kartel
Brandon Park SC
5
B M Liu
Collingwood City FC
4
B Hawley
Riversdale SC
5
B Wolst
DRSC U14C - SC
*
7
3
C Maynier
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
C Lim
DRSC U14C - XP
4
C Sams
Malvern City FC 14C
1
C Knudsen
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
C Rompante
Riversdale SC
5
8
C Ho
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
C Christodoulou
Riversdale SC
5
C W Dawson
Knox City FC U14 Blue
5
C Badge
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
C Baptista
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
1
C Zammit
Collingwood City FC
3
C Lomas
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
1
D Singh
Brandon Park SC
5
D Paduano
Knox United SC Boys George
5
4
D Sukiasyan
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
1
D Wang
Knox United SC Boys George
5
D M Solmaz
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
3
D Peluso
Knox City FC U14 Blue
5
1
D Le
Collingwood City FC
4
D Moretti
Brandon Park SC
5
D Kovacevic
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
E Mcclusky
Malvern City FC 14C
1
E Syme
Malvern City FC 14C
1
E Wolkenberg
Collingwood City FC
3
E Roughan
Knox United SC Boys George
5
2
E Zamora
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
E Creek
DRSC U14C - SC
*
5
E Xu
DRSC U14C - XP
5
F Hessel
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
F Le
Riversdale SC
5
3
F Mattner
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
F Stockton
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
4
G Carone
Collingwood City FC
3
G Rosencveig
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
5
G Holden
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
1
G A Joshy
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
G Koel
Croydon City Soccer Club
3
G Hamilton
Knox City FC U14 Blue
5
G Yahorau
Knox City FC U14 Blue
5
G Gorringe
Riversdale SC
5
H Yi
DRSC U14C - SC
4
H Tinku
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
H Zhou
DRSC U14C - XP
1
H Arora
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
H Anderson
Malvern City FC 14C
1
H Devin
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
H Henderson
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
5
2
H Jamieson
Riversdale SC
5
H Shen
DRSC U14C - XP
5
4
H Bouw
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
2
H Malenovskyi
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
4
H Nenejian
Brandon Park SC
3
H Carnell
Malvern City FC 14C
1
H Billimoria
Malvern City FC 14C
1
I Liang
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
I Loftus
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
I Wu
Riversdale SC
5
I Kasha
DRSC U14C - XP
*
6
1
I Ren
Knox City FC U14 Blue
5
8
J Sidwell
Malvern City FC 14C
1
J Sloan
Knox United SC Boys George
5
1
J Crawford
Brandon Park SC
5
J Creek
DRSC U14C - SC
*
5
J Kounelis
Riversdale SC
5
3
J Koutsis
Brandon Park SC
5
J V D Westhuizen
Riversdale SC
5
J Punturere
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
J Solman
DRSC U14C - XP
5
8
J Kung
DRSC U14C - SC
5
J Castro
Knox City FC U14 Blue
5
J Ha
Collingwood City FC
4
J Azucena
Knox United SC Boys George
5
2
J Chan
DRSC U14C - SC
*
6
2
J Glazebrook
Knox City FC U14 Blue
4
2
J Debruyckere
Riversdale SC
5
J Hewitt
DRSC U14C - SC
3
J Ng
DRSC U14C - SC
*
6
5
J Li
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
4
J Dwyer
Malvern City FC 14C
1
J Baratta
Knox City FC U14 Blue
5
3
J Bradley
DRSC U14C - SC
5
1
J Mutch
Collingwood City FC
4
J R Dias
Riversdale SC
5
1
J Toohey
Knox United SC Boys George
5
J Kuljanin
Brandon Park SC
5
K Clayford
DRSC U14C - SC
5
K Prekkash
Knox United SC Boys George
5
1
K Khomami
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
K Singh
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
L Roney
Knox United SC Boys George
5
1
L Wong
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
2
L Anezakis
DRSC U14C - XP
5
3
L Rodezno
Knox United SC Boys George
3
L Leary
Riversdale SC
5
6
L Aiello
Malvern City FC 14C
1
L Fernandes
Brandon Park SC
5
L Roddis
DRSC U14C - SC
*
6
2
L Treeby
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
L Palacio
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
L Llapitan-Guedelha
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
L Y O Lam
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
L Arcaro
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
L Costanzo
Knox United SC Boys George
5
L Zaccaria
Collingwood City FC
2
L Cheng
Knox United SC Boys George
5
L Gray
Collingwood City FC
4
L Tang
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
L Gyoerffy
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
L Kartel
Collingwood City FC
4
M Lokuhewa
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
1
M Toro
Knox United SC Boys George
5
M Mokolobetsi’s-Ma
Knox United SC Boys George
5
1
M Nahal-Tang
Brandon Park SC
5
M G Spenning
Riversdale SC
5
M Moussiades
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
5
M Hunt
Collingwood City FC
4
M Giannakis
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
M Wang
Knox City FC U14 Blue
2
M Patel
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
M Kalra
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
N Su
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
N Mirkovic
Brandon Park SC
5
N Lijo
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
1
N Burt
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
N Gulbenkian
Brandon Park SC
5
N Park
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
N Esmaili
DRSC U14C - SC
1
N Saravanan
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
4
2
N Guo
Knox United SC Boys George
5
N Goldwasser
Malvern City FC 14C
1
O Aydin
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
5
O Battistella
Riversdale SC
5
4
O Gilson
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
O Grosbergs
Brandon Park SC
5
O Haebich
Brandon Park SC
5
O Pan
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
O Eisel
Riversdale SC
5
O Glaister
Knox City FC U14 Blue
5
P Hodaei
DRSC U14C - SC
*
5
P Kokab
Knox City FC U14 Blue
5
10
P Koumides
Malvern City FC 14C
1
P Bermpatis
Brandon Park SC
5
Q Wu
Knox United SC Boys George
5
R Rastegar
DRSC U14C - XP
*
5
R Hagl
DRSC U14C - XP
1
R Igdigul
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
1
R Gami
Knox City FC U14 Blue
3
R Limbu
Knox City FC U14 Blue
5
R Dilley
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
5
R Arun
Croydon City Soccer Club
4
R Aziz
Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans
5
R Anthony
Croydon City Soccer Club
1
S B Mudassar
DRSC U14C - XP
*
4
S Khumra
DRSC U14C - SC
5
S Tripcony
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
5
1
S Weerasinghe
Brandon Park SC
4
S Fathian
DRSC U14C - XP
2
S Moragiannis
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
5
S Kyriakos
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
T Avramides
Malvern City FC 14C
1
T - A Nguyen
Collingwood City FC
3
T Stavretis
DRSC U14C - SC
*
6
T Weber
Knox City FC U14 Blue
4
T Bree
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
4
T Mercieca
Knox City FC U14 Blue
4
V Dhariwal
Knox United SC Boys George
5
W Timms
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
2
W O'Brien
Ringwood City FC (WO)
3
X Connolly
Malvern City FC 14C
1
X Harvey
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
5
X V Beek
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
Y Sarkisian
Brandon Park SC
5
Z Rogan
Croydon City Soccer Club
5
Z Galanis
Port Melbourne Soccer Club
1
Z Simonov
East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started