Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Roper
Boronia SC
7
4
N Papageorgiou
Knox United SC
6
1
4
T Weston
Kings Domain FC
6
3
4
1
V Kliuiev
Monash City Villarreal FC
8
9
4
A Dao
Manningham Juventus FC
9
3
D Harris
Monash City Villarreal FC
5
3
J Kerstens
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
3
M Midgley
Monash City Villarreal FC
6
1
3
P Healy
Kings Domain FC
5
3
Q Hanifi
Croydon City SC
9
3
T Wilkinson
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
3
1
T Ernsdoerfer
Knox United SC
8
8
3
A Spiers
Kings Domain FC
5
2
A Ranalli
Manningham Juventus FC
9
2
A Chester
Yarra Jets FC
4
3
2
A Kyriakos
Riversdale SC
5
2
B Cole
Boronia SC
8
2
C Porritt
Boronia SC
5
2
D Biondo
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
1
2
D Porter
Albert Park SC
7
2
I Provost
Kings Domain FC
9
2
J Blackley
Riversdale SC
7
1
2
J M Chmielewski
Waverley Wanderers FC
7
1
2
J Frost
Albert Park SC
7
1
2
J Au
Manningham Juventus FC
9
8
2
L Campbell
Riversdale SC
7
2
L Rogan
Riversdale SC
8
2
2
L Vorpasso
Monash City Villarreal FC
8
2
M Grogan
Kings Domain FC
9
3
2
N Bejatovic
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
2
N Simmons
Yarra Jets FC
8
3
2
O Measor
Knox United SC
9
1
2
P Robinson
Waverley Wanderers FC
8
3
2
T Williams
Kings Domain FC
1
2
1
A Credlin
Knox United SC
5
1
A Menton
Yarra Jets FC
2
1
A Minihane
Kings Domain FC
6
1
A Damianou
Riversdale SC
5
1
A Halamantaris
Manningham Juventus FC
2
1
A Vulic
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
3
1
B Amellal
Kings Domain FC
5
1
1
B Wheelhouse
Yarra Jets FC
8
2
1
B Cutts
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
1
B Costa
Ringwood City FC
6
1
C Parlanti
Knox United SC
4
1
C Khaiyath
Boronia SC
7
2
1
C Tokell
Croydon City SC
6
1
C Li
Boronia SC
8
1
C Moore
Albert Park SC
7
1
C Swain
Ringwood City FC
2
1
C Bates
Kings Domain FC
1
1
C O’malley
Albert Park SC
8
1
1
C T Olivera
Monash City Villarreal FC
5
1
C Cardullo
Knox United SC
6
1
C Raftery
Waverley Wanderers FC
7
1
1
D Phillips
Croydon City SC
9
2
1
D Rischitelli
Manningham Juventus FC
3
1
D Hine
Yarra Jets FC
8
1
1
D Murray
Manningham Juventus FC
8
1
D Gavalas
Manningham Juventus FC
8
1
D Quinn
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
1
E Rafferty
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
1
E Berger
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
1
E Treacy
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
1
F Beltrami
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
1
G Devine
Yarra Jets FC
3
1
G Angelatos
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
1
H Coventry
Kings Domain FC
2
1
H Messenger
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
2
1
J Baillie
Kings Domain FC
6
1
J Narayan
Knox United SC
4
1
J Hollis
Albert Park SC
8
1
J Matthews
Albert Park SC
6
1
1
J Hulbert
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
1
1
J Hall-Hart
Albert Park SC
8
1
J R Stant
Waverley Wanderers FC
8
1
1
J Ivory
Waverley Wanderers FC
4
1
J Miles
Monash City Villarreal FC
8
5
1
J Skorlich
Boronia SC
6
1
J Mcguckin
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
2
1
J Nikolakoudis
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
1
J Aubry
Albert Park SC
8
10
1
J P Demirdjian
Riversdale SC
8
1
J Barbanera
Manningham Juventus FC
7
1
1
K D Courcy
Boronia SC
5
1
L J Brady
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
5
1
L Micalessi
Riversdale SC
6
1
L Palazzolo
Manningham Juventus FC
9
1
L Macias
Kings Domain FC
9
12
1
M Gahan
Kings Domain FC
5
1
1
M Volkoff
Knox United SC
5
1
M Schroeder
Riversdale SC
7
2
1
M Mcclelland
Riversdale SC
4
1
M Worsley
Croydon City SC
3
1
M Skoullos
Manningham Juventus FC
2
1
N Borghesi
Manningham Juventus FC
9
1
N Courtney
Boronia SC
1
1
N Haddad
Knox United SC
9
1
N Turudia
Croydon City SC
9
5
1
O Grujic
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
1
P Pleydell
Riversdale SC
7
1
P Kartsaklis
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
1
R Horan
Yarra Jets FC
5
1
S Pigford
Manningham Juventus FC
4
1
S Polmear
Riversdale SC
3
1
1
S Egan-Tanner
Manningham Juventus FC
5
1
S Lenetis
Manningham Juventus FC
8
1
1
S Bontemps
Boronia SC
5
1
1
T Haddad
Knox United SC
9
1
T D B Micallef
Riversdale SC
2
1
T Koole
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
1
V Branco
Ringwood City FC
5
1
1
1
Y Negassi
Yarra Jets FC
8
1
Y Mohamed
Ringwood City FC
6
1
A Pearce
Yarra Jets FC
1
A Stack
Croydon City SC
7
1
A Gerosolimo
Manningham Juventus FC
1
A Campbell
Ringwood City FC
6
A Duffy
Yarra Jets FC
8
A Christov
Yarra Jets FC
1
A Bejatovic
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
A Bevacqua
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
1
A Serre
Croydon City SC
9
A Tsesmelis
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
A Hertel
Monash City Villarreal FC
8
A Henderson
Knox United SC
1
A Loh
Riversdale SC
1
A Rastocic
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
A B Yamada
Riversdale SC
2
A Kappiyoor
Croydon City SC
9
A A Rohan
Waverley Wanderers FC
4
A Valcanas
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
A Brown
Knox United SC
3
A Ahmeti
Croydon City SC
5
3
A Orangi
Manningham Juventus FC
9
1
A Dickinson
Croydon City SC
4
A Kearneyy
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
B Faso
Kings Domain FC
9
1
B Ghulami
Ringwood City FC
6
B Alexander
Kings Domain FC
7
2
B Harris
Manningham Juventus FC
7
B Meiklem
Albert Park SC
1
B Rickard
Albert Park SC
6
B Atkin-Davies
Yarra Jets FC
7
B Halford
Ringwood City FC
5
B White
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
1
B Desta
Yarra Jets FC
8
B Logue
Kings Domain FC
1
B Moutsopoulos
Knox United SC
8
2
B Jones
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
7
B Thorp
Kings Domain FC
4
B Ferreira
Albert Park SC
5
C Bowler
Ringwood City FC
6
C Cooley
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
C Healy
Albert Park SC
5
C Mcnally
Manningham Juventus FC
1
C V Ette
Boronia SC
2
C Jesson-Bentley
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
C Kourtis
Croydon City SC
1
C Pezzano
Boronia SC
6
C Mcmanus
Albert Park SC
2
C Ryan
Knox United SC
9
1
C Walters
Manningham Juventus FC
6
C Thang
Boronia SC
1
D Pansino
Knox United SC
1
D Chirch
Boronia SC
2
1
D Barbanera
Manningham Juventus FC
2
D Cisneros
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
D Rizio
Kings Domain FC
2
D Graham
Yarra Jets FC
5
D Shipp
Albert Park SC
1
D Nicopoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
8
1
D Brodskiy
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
D Lenas
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
D Atanasovski
Croydon City SC
2
D Kew
Manningham Juventus FC
1
E Clark
Croydon City SC
8
2
E Gameau
Boronia SC
4
E Fasoulakis
Manningham Juventus FC
5
1
E Rennie
Knox United SC
8
E Cribb
Monash City Villarreal FC
8
F Higgins
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
1
F Bridge
Riversdale SC
2
F Lamb
Kings Domain FC
3
F Lennon
Croydon City SC
1
F Woodward
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
G Kostoulias
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
G Vannuccini
Riversdale SC
3
G Ranalli
Manningham Juventus FC
4
G Russo
Albert Park SC
7
G Wynne
Kings Domain FC
2
G Verite
Kings Domain FC
3
H Taffere
Yarra Jets FC
2
H Elliott
Kings Domain FC
4
H Rayner
Ringwood City FC
4
I Bowering
Ringwood City FC
1
1
I Wood
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
I A Almada
Albert Park SC
5
J Buglass
Croydon City SC
9
6
J Higgins
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
J Karamoshos
Riversdale SC
7
J Rowley
Boronia SC
3
J Major
Albert Park SC
4
J Rollins
Croydon City SC
3
J Avedissian-Brown
Waverley Wanderers FC
8
J Kennedy
Boronia SC
4
1
J Polmear
Riversdale SC
6
J Valcanas
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
J Willis
Kings Domain FC
9
J Xu
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
J Clarke
Croydon City SC
1
J Brown
Knox United SC
6
J Wolst
Ringwood City FC
3
J White
Boronia SC
2
J Lal
Manningham Juventus FC
1
J Drieberg
Manningham Juventus FC
1
J Little
Ringwood City FC
6
J Veitch
Kings Domain FC
1
J Turpin
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
J Cotter
Kings Domain FC
1
1
J Gibney
Kings Domain FC
8
2
J Conlon
Knox United SC
5
J Godley
Croydon City SC
2
1
J Loughran
Waverley Wanderers FC
4
J Bartlett
Kings Domain FC
1
J Zaheilian
Knox United SC
2
J Oconnor
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
J Monev
Ringwood City FC
5
J Penollar
Yarra Jets FC
4
J Feng
Boronia SC
4
K Angulo
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
1
K Price
Albert Park SC
2
K Nikpour
Croydon City SC
6
K Kerr
Boronia SC
2
K Seshadri
Riversdale SC
1
K Duffy
Kings Domain FC
4
K Mcevoy
Boronia SC
5
K Jackson
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
L Hao
Boronia SC
2
L Warriner
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
L W Sharpe
Waverley Wanderers FC
7
L Szwec
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
L Skorlich
Boronia SC
4
L Ochoa
Albert Park SC
4
2
L Bevins
Croydon City SC
4
L Zwagerman
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
L Faidutti
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
L Fevrier
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
L D Nogare
Knox United SC
5
L Runje
Ringwood City FC
2
L Coleman
Croydon City SC
1
M Jencik
Riversdale SC
8
4
M R Gonzalez
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
M Isaacs
Kings Domain FC
1
M Letunica
Knox United SC
2
M Siri
Manningham Juventus FC
3
M Cintolo
Ringwood City FC
6
3
M Dannatt
Yarra Jets FC
5
2
M Gibson
Yarra Jets FC
1
M Murphy
Ringwood City FC
1
2
M Vernes
Ringwood City FC
6
M Hana
Kings Domain FC
6
M Janssen
Boronia SC
8
1
M Kanaris
Albert Park SC
7
1
M Klieber
Riversdale SC
1
M Rischitelli
Manningham Juventus FC
5
M Servinis
Croydon City SC
1
M Tatton
Yarra Jets FC
7
M Baker
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
M Y Beg
Boronia SC
3
M Walker
Riversdale SC
2
M Williams
Kings Domain FC
1
M Camara
Yarra Jets FC
1
M N N Bahabadi
Knox United SC
1
M Qasimi
Monash City Villarreal FC
8
3
M R Nawrozi
Boronia SC
2
N Martin
Riversdale SC
2
N Hoare
Kings Domain FC
3
N Goss
Riversdale SC
8
N Harins
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
N Zois
Ringwood City FC
6
1
N Soliman
Knox United SC
9
O Caminiti
Knox United SC
4
P Tsoupes
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
1
P Menidis
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
P Makris
Ringwood City FC
5
1
P Monaco
Manningham Juventus FC
3
P Cahill
Yarra Jets FC
2
P Blair
Croydon City SC
6
P Equipart
Croydon City SC
7
1
Q Han
Boronia SC
2
R Nadeem
Riversdale SC
6
1
R Ramdenee
Yarra Jets FC
4
R Credlin
Knox United SC
5
R Samaras
Knox United SC
8
R Damianou
Riversdale SC
5
2
R Black
Yarra Jets FC
2
R Bodnar
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
R Watson
Kings Domain FC
1
R Rositano
Manningham Juventus FC
5
3
R Kong
Ringwood City FC
3
R Lennon
Croydon City SC
9
3
R Martin
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
1
S Mir
Ringwood City FC
4
S Arsenis
Ringwood City FC
1
S Barrueto
Boronia SC
1
S Kiddey
Kings Domain FC
3
S V Benten
Manningham Juventus FC
3
1
S Douglas-Tranter
Riversdale SC
7
1
S King
Riversdale SC
7
S Nolan
Albert Park SC
1
S Bell
Albert Park SC
7
S Christidis
Croydon City SC
8
2
S Perdikaris
Manningham Juventus FC
1
S O Brien
Yarra Jets FC
5
1
S Christov
Yarra Jets FC
4
S Mcrae
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
3
S Alevras
Boronia SC
1
S Annett
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
T Glynatsis
Boronia SC
4
T Lorigny
Kings Domain FC
5
T Burgess
Kings Domain FC
2
T Skill
Yarra Jets FC
1
T Brand
Knox United SC
9
3
T Little
Ringwood City FC
1
T Lafferty
Boronia SC
2
T Lennon
Croydon City SC
9
T Donohue
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
V Trebelas
Waverley Wanderers FC
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started