Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 5 West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 5 West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Abdurahman
Tarneit United SC
9
1
1
1
A Mabok
Tarneit United SC
8
1
1
C Fritz
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
4
3
1
C Boxshall
Bendigo City Football Club
4
1
D Mac
Maidstone United SC
8
2
1
D Robertson
Ocean Grove SC
5
3
1
E Lazaro
Gisborne SC
1
1
G Quispe
Spring Hills FC
4
1
1
1
H Agog
Spring Hills FC
7
3
1
I Bangura
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
8
3
2
1
J Zeng
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
8
2
1
J Cabezas
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
9
1
1
1
J Kuipers
Lara United FC
10
2
2
1
K Tor
Ballarat SC
6
1
1
L Skene
Gisborne SC
9
1
4
1
M Abdi
Tarneit United SC
4
1
O Mayondo
Lara United FC
9
2
1
S A Madheng
Wyndham FC
9
1
3
1
S Pitson
Bendigo City Football Club
8
2
1
1
A Bond
Deakin University SC
6
1
A Traver
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
10
2
3
A Lukulay
Maidstone United SC
1
A Abdelmula
Tarneit United SC
9
2
A Yunus
Tarneit United SC
6
A Crisp
Gisborne SC
8
1
A Kasanga
Wyndham FC
1
A Falin
Deakin University SC
9
A Strange
Ballarat SC
9
2
A Millwood
Deakin University SC
7
3
1
A Pituch
Ballarat SC
10
2
A Spasojevic
Gisborne SC
2
A Hassan
Tarneit United SC
6
A Johal
Gisborne SC
9
2
A Bekele
Tarneit United SC
1
A Singh
Tarneit United SC
1
A Palmarella
Spring Hills FC
9
1
A Granieri
Maidstone United SC
3
A Le
Maidstone United SC
9
1
3
A Nguyen
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
10
2
A Nini
Maidstone United SC
9
2
3
A Singh
Bendigo City Football Club
3
A Nurdag
Lara United FC
4
A Singh
Tarneit United SC
4
B Speight
Ocean Grove SC
1
B Drechsler
Bendigo City Football Club
1
B Kenshole
Lara United FC
10
1
B Khalifa
Tarneit United SC
9
1
B Mohamed
Tarneit United SC
1
B Abdurahman
Tarneit United SC
4
1
B Tran
Maidstone United SC
6
B Chandler
Bendigo City Football Club
8
1
B Pym
Ballarat SC
9
4
B Maokhamphiou
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
2
B White
Bendigo City Football Club
2
B Rees
Deakin University SC
10
2
B Inturrisi
Deakin University SC
1
C Speirs
Deakin University SC
1
C Lay
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
7
C Valeri
Gisborne SC
5
C L M H Ceu
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
10
1
2
C Abiishac
Spring Hills FC
3
C Creasey
Bendigo City Football Club
1
C Mahar
Ballarat SC
7
C Nash
Spring Hills FC
3
C Thompson
Ballarat SC
6
2
1
C Esomeju
Bendigo City Football Club
9
2
C Onuigbo
Ocean Grove SC
9
C Dongrin
Wyndham FC
8
1
C Duncan
Spring Hills FC
8
4
1
C Hall-Dekleva
Ballarat SC
1
C C G Ortiz
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
3
C Paglia
Spring Hills FC
2
C Macdonald
Maidstone United SC
8
2
2
C Maher
Deakin University SC
2
C Nin
Spring Hills FC
4
C Tabbitt
Ballarat SC
5
1
C Mcgrath
Lara United FC
10
1
1
C Palmer
Wyndham FC
2
C Bailey
Ocean Grove SC
7
C Ndikumana
Bendigo City Football Club
4
D Brankovic
Spring Hills FC
9
D Markovski
Spring Hills FC
8
2
D V Bergeijk
Deakin University SC
9
1
D Thompson
Gisborne SC
6
D Benson
Ocean Grove SC
6
1
1
D Han
Deakin University SC
7
1
D Ottaiano
Wyndham FC
10
D Salic
Spring Hills FC
7
D Sfara
Ocean Grove SC
5
D S F M Bere
Deakin University SC
6
2
1
D Walker
Maidstone United SC
3
D Busija
Maidstone United SC
1
D Hester
Gisborne SC
3
D Jacobs
Bendigo City Football Club
1
D Thomas
Bendigo City Football Club
5
D Mill
Bendigo City Football Club
2
D Cahill
Bendigo City Football Club
7
1
1
D Kuzmanovski
Spring Hills FC
9
1
D Favetta
Ocean Grove SC
9
6
D Johnson
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
D Thomas
Deakin University SC
10
4
D Andrews
Ballarat SC
3
D Magro
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
D Vella
Spring Hills FC
6
E Phla
Wyndham FC
10
1
1
E P Htoo
Wyndham FC
1
E S E Soe
Wyndham FC
2
1
2
E Bolt
Ballarat SC
10
2
1
E Harvey
Bendigo City Football Club
2
E Niehus
Ballarat SC
2
E Sangar
Wyndham FC
8
2
E Abiona
Wyndham FC
8
1
1
E Hunter
Bendigo City Football Club
7
3
E Pope
Bendigo City Football Club
1
E Slater
Wyndham FC
5
F Risi
Maidstone United SC
9
2
1
F R Syed
Tarneit United SC
6
1
F Hossain
Tarneit United SC
4
1
F I Z Hermosilla
Gisborne SC
7
2
F Zenteno
Wyndham FC
3
F Lazaro
Gisborne SC
7
1
F Florence
Ocean Grove SC
2
F Mangano
Gisborne SC
6
1
F Makuer
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
7
1
G Pavlovic
Spring Hills FC
8
G Lin
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
G Door
Lara United FC
2
G Thomas
Bendigo City Football Club
4
1
H Ahmed
Tarneit United SC
5
1
H Abdulmola
Tarneit United SC
5
1
H Gee
Ocean Grove SC
4
1
H Avers
Ballarat SC
6
1
H Cerkez
Maidstone United SC
1
H Ahmed
Tarneit United SC
8
3
H Formosa
Gisborne SC
10
2
2
H Ward
Ballarat SC
9
1
H Bui
Maidstone United SC
7
H Somers
Ocean Grove SC
7
4
H Porter
Spring Hills FC
10
I Mcbeth-Kirton
Deakin University SC
6
I Crane
Lara United FC
8
I Toauti
Tarneit United SC
2
I Suckling
Deakin University SC
2
I Killimbe
Deakin University SC
10
7
1
I Mayondo
Lara United FC
9
2
J Dempsey
Lara United FC
8
1
J Hutchinson
Ballarat SC
10
2
J Wilson
Ocean Grove SC
6
1
J Lastking
Wyndham FC
1
J Mciver
Ballarat SC
10
2
J Bertucci
Lara United FC
2
J Floyd
Bendigo City Football Club
1
J H Carchenilla
Spring Hills FC
9
1
J Romein
Ballarat SC
9
J Mathieu
Wyndham FC
9
2
J Okhoi
Wyndham FC
2
1
J Pule
Gisborne SC
4
J Daperis
Ballarat SC
4
1
J Bellears-Price
Lara United FC
10
1
J Skinner
Ocean Grove SC
5
J Parker
Lara United FC
6
J D D Mbani
Wyndham FC
1
J Hoff
Wyndham FC
8
J Jacoby
Deakin University SC
10
2
2
J Than
Wyndham FC
1
J Smith
Spring Hills FC
10
1
J Matuch
Lara United FC
9
2
J A Bennici
Gisborne SC
9
1
J D'Amico
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
1
J Nyembo
Wyndham FC
6
J Brown
Bendigo City Football Club
3
J Galea
Spring Hills FC
5
J Purdey
Wyndham FC
10
J Somlith
Ocean Grove SC
2
J Woods
Maidstone United SC
7
J Costello
Lara United FC
9
J Powell
Ocean Grove SC
9
1
J Vu
Maidstone United SC
8
2
K Allan
Deakin University SC
3
K Thomas
Bendigo City Football Club
1
K Mekonen
Tarneit United SC
10
1
K Malou
Wyndham FC
9
K Thompson
Bendigo City Football Club
10
2
1
K Jones
Maidstone United SC
7
K Ayache
Spring Hills FC
6
1
1
K Kis
Maidstone United SC
2
L Kelly
Bendigo City Football Club
10
1
L Priest
Bendigo City Football Club
10
1
L Ward
Ballarat SC
6
3
1
L Vieira
Lara United FC
1
1
L Mcnamara
Ballarat SC
3
1
L Merriman
Bendigo City Football Club
8
7
1
L Stewart
Ocean Grove SC
9
L F Lih
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
3
L Adjei-Danso
Tarneit United SC
3
L Malignaggi
Gisborne SC
9
L Jester
Ocean Grove SC
9
3
2
L Kelly
Ocean Grove SC
7
L Medina
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
L Burns
Bendigo City Football Club
5
3
1
L Dahl
Deakin University SC
9
3
L Madden
Ballarat SC
5
L Moodley
Ballarat SC
2
1
L Pieterse
Maidstone United SC
10
1
M Warsame
Tarneit United SC
1
M Makuac
Lara United FC
10
3
M Scheitner
Ocean Grove SC
1
M Sani
Gisborne SC
3
1
M Lindeberg
Lara United FC
9
2
1
M Zakhary
Spring Hills FC
5
M Maker
Wyndham FC
8
1
M Sanders
Spring Hills FC
8
3
1
M Lakkis
Maidstone United SC
9
2
M M Lone
Wyndham FC
5
M Vera
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
2
M Natthaphon
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
2
M Sani
Tarneit United SC
2
M Broughton
Deakin University SC
10
1
M Garcia
Gisborne SC
4
1
2
M Kapiris
Maidstone United SC
7
1
M Nguyen
Maidstone United SC
4
1
M Nguyen
Maidstone United SC
1
M Srahah
Tarneit United SC
4
M Mohamed
Spring Hills FC
1
M T W Blue
Lara United FC
3
1
M Kanneh
Maidstone United SC
6
M Dawood
Tarneit United SC
1
N Paye
Wyndham FC
10
4
1
N Brandrick
Deakin University SC
2
N Hollett
Deakin University SC
1
N Jovanovski
Maidstone United SC
1
1
N Barker
Deakin University SC
2
O Abdurahman
Tarneit United SC
5
1
O Hunniford
Ocean Grove SC
10
2
O Walker
Bendigo City Football Club
1
O Beaumont-Kelly
Ocean Grove SC
7
2
1
O Mansaray
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
9
1
3
O Ridley
Tarneit United SC
10
1
1
P Mileto
Deakin University SC
9
2
P Samora
Wyndham FC
3
1
P Wilkinson
Ocean Grove SC
8
P D Htoo
Lara United FC
10
3
P Kiazolu
Wyndham FC
2
P S Shwe
Wyndham FC
4
1
P Feng
Ballarat SC
4
Q Zhou
Deakin University SC
5
Q Borg
Gisborne SC
10
1
2
R Kiir
Wyndham FC
9
1
R Lu
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
10
1
R Reddy
Maidstone United SC
3
R Magro
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
9
4
2
R A Riquelme
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
5
R Lim
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
3
1
R Cardoza
Tarneit United SC
2
R Sadikin
Ocean Grove SC
4
2
R Vun
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
10
2
R White
Bendigo City Football Club
5
1
R Chircop
Spring Hills FC
10
1
S Allen
Gisborne SC
10
S Farr
Bendigo City Football Club
9
5
2
S Wyeth
Deakin University SC
10
12
1
S Birch
Ocean Grove SC
5
S Gower
Deakin University SC
1
S Smith
Ballarat SC
7
S Kumar
Tarneit United SC
1
S Bani
Tarneit United SC
3
S Trebilcock
Lara United FC
8
1
1
S Tyrrell
Gisborne SC
10
S Hidalgo
Maidstone United SC
8
8
2
S Khamis
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
7
1
S Tapia
Maidstone United SC
8
3
1
S Repper
Bendigo City Football Club
8
S Toyne
Ocean Grove SC
10
S Vidler
Tarneit United SC
2
S Celic
Spring Hills FC
10
1
1
S Mgoneh
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
7
1
T Otteng
Tarneit United SC
2
T Piromanusorn
Maidstone United SC
10
3
1
T T Htoo
Wyndham FC
3
T Dance
Ballarat SC
2
T N Nhue
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
6
T Moe
Wyndham FC
3
T Tong
Gisborne SC
3
T Dong
Maidstone United SC
3
T Marnersoe
Lara United FC
10
5
2
T Mcgrath
Lara United FC
9
14
2
T Calleja
Spring Hills FC
7
T Harrison
Deakin University SC
10
1
2
T Nguyen
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
2
T Lopez
Gisborne SC
10
6
2
V Vo
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
4
2
1
V Vasilevski
Gisborne SC
10
6
1
V H Nguyen
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
2
W Clayworth
Ballarat SC
10
W Herron
Ocean Grove SC
7
2
W Keating
Bendigo City Football Club
3
1
W Nack
Ocean Grove SC
10
W Boe
Bendigo City Football Club
1
X Ryan
Ocean Grove SC
3
2
Y Y Abdella
Tarneit United SC
2
Y Maalin
Tarneit United SC
9
Y Dawood
Tarneit United SC
1
Y Mohamed
Tarneit United SC
3
1
Y Abera
Maidstone United SC
5
Y Sisay
Maidstone United SC
1
Z Mortimer
Tarneit United SC
2
Z Dawood
Tarneit United SC
5
Z Khan
Tarneit United SC
3
1
Z Stepanoski
ETA Buffalo Club of Victoria
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started