Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Sportsmart Women's Premier League
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Zagame's Men's State League Playoffs
Zagame's Men's State League Finals
Zagame's Women's State League Playoffs
Zagame's Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters League Finals
Sportsmart Women's Premier League
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' 13A
Sportsmart Boys' 13B
Sportsmart Boys' 13C
Sportsmart Boys' 13D
Sportsmart Boys' 13E
Sportsmart Boys' 14A
Sportsmart Boys' 14B
Zagame's Men's State League 1 North-West
Sportsmart Boys' 14C
Zagame's Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Sportsmart Boys' 14D
Zagame's Men's State League 1 South-East
Sportsmart Boys' 15A
Zagame's Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Sportsmart Boys' 15B
Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West
Sportsmart Boys' 15C
Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D (Finals)
Zagame's Men's State League 2 South-East
Sportsmart Boys' 16A
Zagame's Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Sportsmart Boys' 16B
Zagame's Men's State League 3 North-West
Sportsmart Boys' 16C
Zagame's Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Sportsmart Boys' 17A
Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East
Sportsmart Boys' 17B
Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Sportsmart Boys' 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B (Finals)
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20 (Finals)
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D - Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A - Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18 - Finals
Wheelchair Football Finals
Zagame's Men's State League 4 North
Zagame's Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 West
Zagame's Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 South
Zagame's Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 East
Zagame's Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 North
Zagame's Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 West
Zagame's Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 South
Zagame's Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 East
Zagame's Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 1
Zagame's Women's State League 1 Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 2 North-West
Zagame's Women's State League 2 South-East
Zagame's Women's State League 3 North
Zagame's Women's State League 3 West
Zagame's Women's State League 3 South
Zagame's Women's State League 3 East
Zagame's Women's State League 4 North
Zagame's Women's State League 4 West
Zagame's Women's State League 4 South
Zagame's Women's State League 4 East
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters East
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' North Red 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' North Yellow 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North Blue 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A
Sportsmart Boys' North 18A
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 13D
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' West 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South Navy 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South Orange 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' South Red 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' South Maroon 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' South Green 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Green 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Yellow 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Blue 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Red 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Yellow 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Blue 8 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Red 8 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Green 9 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Yellow 9 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Blue 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Maroon 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Green 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Red 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Blue 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Maroon 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Green 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Yellow 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Red 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Yellow 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Green 11 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Yellow 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South Green 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Red 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Blue 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Green 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Red 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Blue 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Red 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Green 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Green 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Yellow 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Blue 11 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Red 11 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Blue 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East Red 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Blue 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Green 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Orange 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Red 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Blue 8 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Red 8 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Blue 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Red 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Yellow 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Blue 9 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Red 9 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Blue 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Red 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Orange 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Red 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Blue 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Red 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Orange 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Blue 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Red 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Green 11 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Red 11 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Red 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North Green 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Blue 7 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Green 7 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Red 7 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Blue 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Green 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Red 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Blue 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Blue 9 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Blue 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Yellow 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Blue 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Blue 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Blue 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Red 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Blue 11 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Red 11 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Blue 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West Green 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South Red 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South Yellow 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies/Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East Blue 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East Red 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East Blue 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East Red 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East Blue 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East Red 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East Blue 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East Red 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East Blue 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East Red 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North-West 8-9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 8-9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday East 8-9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North-West 10
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South-East 10
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Wallabies/Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Wallabies/Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Wheelchair Football
Dockerty Cup
FFV B-League: B1 Championship
FFV B-League: Vision Impaired
Team App Cup
Fixtures/Results
Sportsmart Women's Premier League
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Jackson
Boroondara Eagles FC
14
18
1
T Boudreau
Boroondara Eagles FC
15
17
2
M Ayres
Ashburton United SC
14
16
T Eliadis
South Melbourne Womens FC
16
14
5
B Dudley-Smith
South Melbourne Womens FC
14
13
A Gibney
Sandringham SC
20
12
1
B Goad
FC Bulleen Lions
14
10
C Friend
FC Bulleen Lions
15
10
2
C Lay
FC Bulleen Lions
15
9
3
J Nicolaci
Heidelberg United SC
16
8
N Prins
Sandringham SC
19
8
R Alonso
Bundoora United FC
14
8
1
E Hubbard
Boroondara Eagles FC
15
7
M Camilleri
Box Hill United SC
11
7
1
S Jacobs
Boroondara Eagles FC
14
7
A Newman
Boroondara Eagles FC
15
6
A Kane
Caulfield United Cobras SC
11
6
1
C Zwolski
Heidelberg United SC
10
6
D Gudelj
FC Bulleen Lions
12
6
E Curo
Bundoora United FC
14
6
1
G Cloepfil
Ashburton United SC
13
6
1
L Spiranovic
Ashburton United SC
14
6
L Bisby
Bundoora United FC
10
6
1
R Schreuder
South Melbourne Womens FC
15
6
B Thomas
Ashburton United SC
13
5
1
E Brush
Box Hill United SC
7
5
E Runnalls
Sandringham SC
18
5
2
S Tanti
Sandringham SC
19
5
2
A Baker
South Melbourne Womens FC
13
4
J Tay
Boroondara Eagles FC
*
9
4
S Alberici
South Melbourne Womens FC
*
13
4
T Sernio
FC Bulleen Lions
15
4
A Callaghan
Boroondara Eagles FC
13
3
A Guajardo
Heidelberg United SC
4
3
E Coppock
FC Bulleen Lions
15
3
E Checker
Ashburton United SC
14
3
2
E Robers
Sandringham SC
20
3
E Barilla
Bundoora United FC
12
3
1
J Pollock
South Melbourne Womens FC
5
3
1
L F Laverdure
Caulfield United Cobras SC
8
3
N Martineau
South Melbourne Womens FC
13
3
A Ayton
Heidelberg United SC
13
2
A Remman
Box Hill United SC
13
2
C Howes
South Melbourne Womens FC
16
2
1
C Pfeiffer
Ashburton United SC
13
2
D Jackson
Caulfield United Cobras SC
14
2
1
E Mamanu-Gray
Heidelberg United SC
9
2
E Hulbert
Box Hill United SC
6
2
F Frew
Ashburton United SC
11
2
1
G Koutrouvelis
Box Hill United SC
13
2
2
H Charman
South Yarra SC
14
2
2
J Kotsikas
Ashburton United SC
6
2
1
L Croft
Casey Comets FC WPL
14
2
1
M Iannella
Bundoora United FC
13
2
P Bakopoulos
Box Hill United SC
14
2
1
S Lines
South Melbourne Womens FC
6
2
S Fogarty
Sandringham SC
19
2
2
A Amore
Box Hill United SC
14
1
1
A Gummer
Boroondara Eagles FC
13
1
A Blewonski
Ashburton United SC
14
1
1
A Komijat
Heidelberg United SC
14
1
A Les
Caulfield United Cobras SC
14
1
A Beagley
FC Bulleen Lions
9
1
A Erenli
Ashburton United SC
7
1
1
B Palmer
Ashburton United SC
1
1
B Gurr
Caulfield United Cobras SC
12
1
C Greiser
South Melbourne Womens FC
14
1
C Dimasi
Bundoora United FC
12
1
C Cardaci
Box Hill United SC
13
1
2
E Meallin
South Yarra SC
15
1
E Gavalas
Heidelberg United SC
15
1
E Dolzan
FC Bulleen Lions
15
1
E Gunn
Sandringham SC
*
15
1
G Koca
Bundoora United FC
14
1
H Fakos
FC Bulleen Lions
7
1
H Richardson
Ashburton United SC
14
1
I Malliaras
Caulfield United Cobras SC
13
1
K Avila
Casey Comets FC WPL
11
1
2
1
L Sammut
Box Hill United SC
11
1
L Farquhar
South Melbourne Womens FC
3
1
L Mcmullen
Caulfield United Cobras SC
11
1
1
M Jona
South Yarra SC
15
1
M Marques
South Yarra SC
12
1
M Eudes
Heidelberg United SC
9
1
M Patrikis
Ashburton United SC
14
1
2
M Taranto
Senior NTC
13
1
M Verzi
Heidelberg United SC
15
1
2
O Ellis
Boroondara Eagles FC
8
1
R Quigley
FC Bulleen Lions
*
3
1
R Binning
Casey Comets FC WPL
14
1
R Cavarretta
Boroondara Eagles FC
6
1
R Zairis
Box Hill United SC
14
1
S Murphy
Heidelberg United SC
9
1
S Vranesevic
Caulfield United Cobras SC
3
1
S Sumner
South Melbourne Womens FC
10
1
S Murray
Casey Comets FC WPL
14
1
S Jensen
Boroondara Eagles FC
15
1
S Papadopoulos
Bundoora United FC
8
1
1
S Wood
Caulfield United Cobras SC
10
1
T Vlajnic
Bundoora United FC
13
1
A Cubbon
Ashburton United SC
1
A Phipps-Booth
Caulfield United Cobras SC
2
A Giuliano
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
A Cheal
South Melbourne Womens FC
14
1
A Pocklington
Ashburton United SC
2
A Busch
Box Hill United SC
1
A Gabai
Caulfield United Cobras SC
1
A Natoli
FC Bulleen Lions
11
A Theodosi
FC Bulleen Lions
1
A Vassilopoulos
Caulfield United Cobras SC
5
A Campbell
Boroondara Eagles FC
2
A Corrigan
Box Hill United SC
1
A Kapusta
Sandringham SC
7
A Gayfer
Boroondara Eagles FC
9
A Villa
Boroondara Eagles FC
2
A Brusamarello
Casey Comets FC WPL
9
A Batticciotto
Bundoora United FC
3
A Algeri
Caulfield United Cobras SC
1
A Fazlic
Casey Comets FC WPL
7
A Malander
Ashburton United SC
8
A Mustac
Casey Comets FC WPL
1
A Radford
Casey Comets FC WPL
14
A Durston-Ryan
Caulfield United Cobras SC
4
A Rassias
Box Hill United SC
13
3
A Lanning
Boroondara Eagles FC
11
1
A Townshend
Boroondara Eagles FC
1
A Meereboer
Casey Comets FC WPL
*
13
1
A Niteros
Casey Comets FC WPL
9
1
A Murphy
South Yarra SC
11
A Bellman
South Yarra SC
11
A Brown
Ashburton United SC
2
A Dore
South Yarra SC
11
A Martin
Boroondara Eagles FC
6
B Marshall
Casey Comets FC WPL
2
B Pannella
Heidelberg United SC
15
2
B Powell
Sandringham SC
2
B Mason-Jones
Bundoora United FC
14
B Rosano
Bundoora United FC
5
B Trimboli
FC Bulleen Lions
2
B Bryce
Boroondara Eagles FC
6
B Barnes
Heidelberg United SC
5
B Kean
Ashburton United SC
8
C F Bas
Casey Comets FC WPL
1
C Aarons
South Melbourne Womens FC
3
C Dimovski
FC Bulleen Lions
14
1
C Siarabalos
Caulfield United Cobras SC
4
1
C Zaffina
Caulfield United Cobras SC
8
C Vandestadt
Caulfield United Cobras SC
1
C Katerelos
Ashburton United SC
1
C West
FC Bulleen Lions
13
C L Cam
Boroondara Eagles FC
2
C Selleck
Casey Comets FC WPL
10
1
C Drinoczky
South Melbourne Womens FC
5
1
C Mancuso
Heidelberg United SC
8
C Fonua
Heidelberg United SC
6
C Imray
South Yarra SC
6
C Fruscalzo
Bundoora United FC
12
C Majstorovic
South Melbourne Womens FC
12
C Baker
Ashburton United SC
1
D Galluccio
Bundoora United FC
3
D Fruscalzo
Bundoora United FC
12
D Mihaloudis
Heidelberg United SC
12
D Kallianis
Box Hill United SC
8
E Mackaj
Caulfield United Cobras SC
6
1
E Vatcky
Box Hill United SC
4
E Robers
Sandringham SC
5
E Kyrgios
Box Hill United SC
10
1
E Gleadell
Sandringham SC
20
E Quinton
Sandringham SC
1
E Voulgaris
South Yarra SC
1
E Turner
Boroondara Eagles FC
12
E Torre
Heidelberg United SC
8
E Hibbert
Casey Comets FC WPL
4
E Heijden
South Melbourne Womens FC
7
E Johnson
Ashburton United SC
1
E Morris-Krause
Sandringham SC
15
E Southwell
Box Hill United SC
6
E Gross
Boroondara Eagles FC
11
E Heckenberg
Bundoora United FC
11
E Littlewood
Boroondara Eagles FC
13
F Land
South Melbourne Womens FC
5
G Karydis
Caulfield United Cobras SC
1
G Sepe
Bundoora United FC
*
6
G Buchan
Caulfield United Cobras SC
4
G Norbury
Ashburton United SC
1
G Templeton
South Yarra SC
15
H Mesiti
Bundoora United FC
11
H Ryan
Heidelberg United SC
3
H Seeley
Ashburton United SC
1
H Stuart
Sandringham SC
11
H Woodward
Caulfield United Cobras SC
2
H Cordner
Casey Comets FC WPL
14
3
H Geurts
Box Hill United SC
7
H Walkinshaw
South Yarra SC
15
H Mcdonald
Caulfield United Cobras SC
12
H Tsalikidis
Heidelberg United SC
4
I Philippe
Sandringham SC
17
I Taseski
Sandringham SC
6
I Scott
FC Bulleen Lions
15
J R Zuniga
Ashburton United SC
1
J Feakes
South Melbourne Womens FC
15
1
J Brown
Sandringham SC
*
14
J Mustac
Casey Comets FC WPL
1
J Arezzolo
South Melbourne Womens FC
9
J Shorter
Caulfield United Cobras SC
9
J Todd
Caulfield United Cobras SC
7
J Ibrahim
South Melbourne Womens FC
5
J Westhagen
South Yarra SC
11
J Au
Bundoora United FC
14
J Pitts
Bundoora United FC
8
1
J Makridis
Box Hill United SC
1
J Mamone
Bundoora United FC
1
J Skowronska
Ashburton United SC
8
K Leclair
South Melbourne Womens FC
1
K Fotopoulos
Box Hill United SC
11
K Leder
Box Hill United SC
1
K Goff
South Melbourne Womens FC
2
K Foster
South Yarra SC
15
K Quinn
Heidelberg United SC
11
K Shearing
Sandringham SC
19
1
K Stensholt
Ashburton United SC
8
K Mccluskey
Bundoora United FC
10
L Phillips
Heidelberg United SC
14
1
L Diduszko
Sandringham SC
10
2
L Farrugia
South Melbourne Womens FC
7
L Hughes
South Yarra SC
3
L Privitelli
FC Bulleen Lions
1
L Iaconis
FC Bulleen Lions
10
L O'Brien
Sandringham SC
7
L Dore
South Yarra SC
7
L Fonua
Heidelberg United SC
15
L Greenwood
Sandringham SC
6
L D Pauli
South Yarra SC
2
L Kapusta
Sandringham SC
14
M Webster
Box Hill United SC
*
8
M Wheatley-Harris
South Yarra SC
6
M Breakspear
Box Hill United SC
14
2
1
M Nobbs
Sandringham SC
1
M Stockdale
FC Bulleen Lions
15
M Heysen
Box Hill United SC
2
M Giannopoulos
Caulfield United Cobras SC
2
M Anthony
South Melbourne Womens FC
11
M Smith
Boroondara Eagles FC
1
M Kamoda
Casey Comets FC WPL
5
M Markis
Casey Comets FC WPL
6
M Petridis
Ashburton United SC
1
M Lorkin
South Yarra SC
3
M Barbieri
Box Hill United SC
8
1
M Kirby
Casey Comets FC WPL
14
M Maizels
Ashburton United SC
14
1
M Killick
Bundoora United FC
3
1
M Mossman
Boroondara Eagles FC
1
M Rosenquist
Casey Comets FC WPL
1
N Roberts
Caulfield United Cobras SC
1
N Brajanovski
South Melbourne Womens FC
9
N Exon
Box Hill United SC
2
N Lusi
Heidelberg United SC
6
1
N Machado
Casey Comets FC WPL
4
1
N Strauch
Sandringham SC
1
N Bell
South Yarra SC
1
N Tumblety
Ashburton United SC
1
N Cook
Sandringham SC
20
O Edwards
Ashburton United SC
9
P Parker
Heidelberg United SC
1
P Ribas
South Yarra SC
12
P Gardiyawasam
Caulfield United Cobras SC
7
R Jarvis
Ashburton United SC
13
R Mikell
Casey Comets FC WPL
5
R Saber
Ashburton United SC
8
R Bingham
Caulfield United Cobras SC
7
R Foottit
Box Hill United SC
1
S Tighe
South Yarra SC
13
S Dash
South Yarra SC
12
S Domzalski
Bundoora United FC
1
S Petty
Boroondara Eagles FC
6
S Treloar
Ashburton United SC
1
S Walsh
Box Hill United SC
8
S Karlson
Box Hill United SC
5
S Hurley
Casey Comets FC WPL
14
2
S Walsh
South Yarra SC
9
S Swiney
Caulfield United Cobras SC
7
S Dudley
Casey Comets FC WPL
12
1
S Kenny
Sandringham SC
6
S Rakic
Caulfield United Cobras SC
1
S Galjar
Heidelberg United SC
10
S Cope
Ashburton United SC
1
S Locandro
Caulfield United Cobras SC
9
S Parton
Sandringham SC
20
T Mure
FC Bulleen Lions
12
1
T Metaxas
Bundoora United FC
2
T Hurley
Ashburton United SC
1
T Snelleksz
FC Bulleen Lions
10
V Karazisis
Caulfield United Cobras SC
5
V Argyropoulos
Caulfield United Cobras SC
14
Z Milojevic
Caulfield United Cobras SC
2
Z Haractsis
Caulfield United Cobras SC
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started