Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
VPLW/Women's State League Finals
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Metropolitan League Finals
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
K Angulo
Monbulk Rangers SC
18
2
5
3
B Cole
Boronia SC
15
1
3
2
J Rowley
Boronia SC
8
1
5
2
A Bejatovic
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
1
B Amellal
Kings Domain FC
14
4
1
B Alexander
Kings Domain FC
14
5
1
C Pezzano
Boronia SC
11
1
G Ranalli
Manningham Juventus FC
16
2
2
1
H Messenger
Monash City Villarreal FC
19
2
4
1
J Hollis
Albert Park SC
16
4
1
J Kennedy
Boronia SC
13
1
J M Chmielewski
Waverley Wanderers FC
14
1
3
1
J Ivory
Waverley Wanderers FC
11
4
1
J Godley
Croydon City SC
2
1
J P Demirdjian
Riversdale SC
20
4
1
L Zivanic
Monash City Villarreal FC
8
5
1
L Vorpasso
Monash City Villarreal FC
19
6
1
M Gibson
Yarra Jets FC
5
2
1
M Midgley
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
4
6
1
M Skoullos
Manningham Juventus FC
9
3
1
1
R Horan
Yarra Jets FC
8
2
1
S Moutsopoulos
Knox United SC
9
4
1
T Weston
Kings Domain FC
7
3
4
1
T Wilkinson
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
4
1
T Williams
Kings Domain FC
8
3
1
V Trebelas
Waverley Wanderers FC
17
1
1
V Branco
Ringwood City FC
8
1
1
1
A Credlin
Knox United SC
15
1
A Pearce
Yarra Jets FC
2
A Stack
Croydon City SC
11
1
1
A Spiers
Kings Domain FC
8
2
A Gerosolimo
Manningham Juventus FC
4
A Horton
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
1
3
A Safwan
Boronia SC
3
A Campbell
Ringwood City FC
15
1
A Dao
Manningham Juventus FC
19
1
4
A Duffy
Yarra Jets FC
21
A Menton
Yarra Jets FC
8
2
A Christov
Yarra Jets FC
1
A Ranalli
Manningham Juventus FC
21
2
3
A Bevacqua
Waverley Wanderers FC
7
1
A Minihane
Kings Domain FC
7
1
A Chester
Yarra Jets FC
9
5
2
A Kyriakos
Riversdale SC
18
2
A Lyon
Kings Domain FC
1
A Serre
Croydon City SC
17
A Tsesmelis
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
A Hertel
Monash City Villarreal FC
18
1
A Henderson
Knox United SC
3
A Damianou
Riversdale SC
17
1
A Halamantaris
Manningham Juventus FC
5
1
A Loh
Riversdale SC
2
1
A Rastocic
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
3
A B Yamada
Riversdale SC
2
A Kappiyoor
Croydon City SC
21
3
A A Rohan
Waverley Wanderers FC
13
1
A Valcanas
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
1
A Vulic
Waverley Wanderers FC
18
14
2
A Brown
Knox United SC
9
A Ahmeti
Croydon City SC
16
6
3
A Orangi
Manningham Juventus FC
13
2
1
A Dickinson
Croydon City SC
4
A Kearneyy
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
B Faso
Kings Domain FC
20
2
B Ghulami
Ringwood City FC
10
1
B Harris
Manningham Juventus FC
18
1
B Meiklem
Albert Park SC
1
B Rickard
Albert Park SC
16
3
1
B Wheelhouse
Yarra Jets FC
20
4
4
B Atkin-Davies
Yarra Jets FC
16
B Halford
Ringwood City FC
19
1
B White
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
1
1
B Desta
Yarra Jets FC
21
2
4
B Logue
Kings Domain FC
5
B Moutsopoulos
Knox United SC
20
2
B Cutts
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
1
B Costa
Ringwood City FC
16
1
1
B Jones
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
12
2
B Thorp
Kings Domain FC
11
B Tronconi
Ringwood City FC
8
2
B Roper
Boronia SC
17
8
B Ferreira
Albert Park SC
13
C Nash
Croydon City SC
2
C Parlanti
Knox United SC
5
1
C Khaiyath
Boronia SC
12
2
3
C Tokell
Croydon City SC
16
2
C Lamb
Albert Park SC
1
C Bowler
Ringwood City FC
17
3
2
C Cooley
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
1
C Sammon
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
2
1
C Healy
Albert Park SC
9
C Mcnally
Manningham Juventus FC
1
C Porritt
Boronia SC
15
4
C V Ette
Boronia SC
4
C Jesson-Bentley
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
2
C Li
Boronia SC
10
1
C Moore
Albert Park SC
16
2
C Swain
Ringwood City FC
6
3
3
C Kourtis
Croydon City SC
1
C Mitsas
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
C Bates
Kings Domain FC
3
1
1
C Fitzgerald
Albert Park SC
1
C Mcmanus
Albert Park SC
4
C Ryan
Knox United SC
19
1
1
C Mckee
Yarra Jets FC
3
C O’malley
Albert Park SC
19
1
3
C T Olivera
Kings Domain FC
*
15
2
C Cardullo
Knox United SC
11
1
C Walters
Manningham Juventus FC
6
C Raftery
Waverley Wanderers FC
19
3
3
C Thang
Boronia SC
3
D Pansino
Knox United SC
1
D Chirch
Boronia SC
4
2
D Barbanera
Manningham Juventus FC
13
D Phillips
Croydon City SC
13
2
1
D Harris
Monash City Villarreal FC
14
4
D Biondo
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
6
4
D Cisneros
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
D Fowler
Ringwood City FC
1
D Gasson
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
D Kelly
Kings Domain FC
3
3
D Porter
Albert Park SC
17
2
D Rischitelli
Manningham Juventus FC
9
2
D Rizio
Kings Domain FC
2
D Graham
Yarra Jets FC
16
2
D Hine
Yarra Jets FC
20
4
2
D Shipp
Albert Park SC
8
D Murray
Manningham Juventus FC
18
1
D Nicopoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
21
3
2
D Brodskiy
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
D Gavalas
Manningham Juventus FC
20
2
1
D Lenas
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
D Quinn
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
1
D Diacono
Albert Park SC
10
1
2
D Atanasovski
Croydon City SC
6
2
D Kew
Manningham Juventus FC
4
E Clark
Croydon City SC
20
2
5
E Gameau
Boronia SC
10
E Fasoulakis
Manningham Juventus FC
12
1
E Williams
Knox United SC
3
E Geoghegan
Boronia SC
4
1
E Rafferty
Monash City Villarreal FC
17
2
E Berger
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
4
1
E Bruni
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
E Rennie
Knox United SC
20
2
E Chee
Croydon City SC
1
E Cribb
Monash City Villarreal FC
21
E Treacy
Monash City Villarreal FC
10
1
2
F Higgins
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
1
F Bridge
Riversdale SC
2
F Lamb
Kings Domain FC
10
1
F Lennon
Croydon City SC
13
2
1
F Beltrami
Monash City Villarreal FC
17
2
F Woodward
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
G Long
Boronia SC
3
G Devine
Yarra Jets FC
10
1
G Kostoulias
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
G T Sagre
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
G Angelatos
Waverley Wanderers FC
18
1
1
G Vannuccini
Riversdale SC
16
4
G Russo
Albert Park SC
8
G Wynne
Kings Domain FC
9
2
3
G Verite
Kings Domain FC
12
1
H Taffere
Yarra Jets FC
2
H Elliott
Kings Domain FC
8
H Rayner
Ringwood City FC
19
3
2
H Coventry
Kings Domain FC
13
9
2
H D Ellis
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
1
1
I Bowering
Ringwood City FC
12
4
1
I Provost
Kings Domain FC
16
2
3
I Wood
Monbulk Rangers SC
21
1
I A Almada
Albert Park SC
6
J Blackley
Riversdale SC
19
1
6
J Buglass
Croydon City SC
21
18
3
J Catalano
Boronia SC
7
J Hever
Albert Park SC
4
1
J Higgins
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
J Karamoshos
Riversdale SC
18
1
J Baillie
Kings Domain FC
9
2
J Narayan
Knox United SC
9
1
J Besenyi
Ringwood City FC
2
J Major
Albert Park SC
7
1
J Matthews
Albert Park SC
10
1
2
J Rollins
Croydon City SC
13
J Avedissian-Brown
Waverley Wanderers FC
12
J Gatt
Riversdale SC
1
J Hulbert
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
3
2
J Perry
Boronia SC
4
J Polmear
Riversdale SC
10
J Valcanas
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
J Willis
Kings Domain FC
19
1
J Xu
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
2
J Clarke
Croydon City SC
1
J Brown
Knox United SC
15
2
1
J Wolst
Ringwood City FC
6
J Hall-Hart
Albert Park SC
20
3
2
J R Stant
Waverley Wanderers FC
16
3
3
J White
Boronia SC
9
J Miles
Monash City Villarreal FC
17
10
3
J Chochovski
Manningham Juventus FC
2
J Lal
Manningham Juventus FC
2
J Drieberg
Manningham Juventus FC
1
J Skorlich
Boronia SC
13
1
J Mcguckin
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
2
1
J Little
Ringwood City FC
13
J Veitch
Kings Domain FC
2
J Turpin
Monbulk Rangers SC
20
5
J Cotter
Kings Domain FC
10
3
J Gibney
Waverley Wanderers FC
*
16
3
2
J Nikolakoudis
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
1
1
J Cooper
Ringwood City FC
7
1
1
J Conlon
Knox United SC
12
1
2
J Mosdall
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
J Scott
Croydon City SC
1
J Kerstens
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
1
4
J Loughran
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
1
J Bartlett
Kings Domain FC
1
J Primerano
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
J Zaheilian
Knox United SC
10
J Frost
Albert Park SC
16
4
2
J Oconnor
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
1
1
J Au
Manningham Juventus FC
20
16
4
J Aubry
Albert Park SC
21
19
3
J Monev
Ringwood City FC
17
J Penollar
Yarra Jets FC
12
J Seddon
Kings Domain FC
1
J Barbanera
Manningham Juventus FC
17
4
3
J Feng
Boronia SC
4
K Price
Albert Park SC
5
K Nikpour
Croydon City SC
15
1
2
K Park
Kings Domain FC
1
K Kerr
Boronia SC
5
K Seshadri
Riversdale SC
2
K Duffy
Kings Domain FC
6
K Mcevoy
Boronia SC
9
1
K D Courcy
Boronia SC
12
2
K Jackson
Monbulk Rangers SC
13
L Campbell
Riversdale SC
13
2
L Hao
Boronia SC
3
L Warriner
Waverley Wanderers FC
7
L W Sharpe
Waverley Wanderers FC
18
2
2
L Szwec
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
L Hoogendijk
Ringwood City FC
5
L Skorlich
Boronia SC
9
L Ochoa
Albert Park SC
15
2
3
L Bevins
Croydon City SC
6
L Maunder
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
L Zwagerman
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
L J Brady
Waverley Wanderers FC
4
6
2
L Faidutti
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
L Fevrier
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
L Micalessi
Riversdale SC
19
1
2
L Palermo
Knox United SC
2
L D Nogare
Knox United SC
5
L Palazzolo
Manningham Juventus FC
9
1
L Runje
Ringwood City FC
3
L Blackburn
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
1
1
L Coleman
Croydon City SC
2
L Daniels
Boronia SC
1
L Greenhill
Albert Park SC
6
2
L Macias
Kings Domain FC
11
14
2
L Rogan
Riversdale SC
20
3
2
M Day
Albert Park SC
4
M S Khel
Boronia SC
3
M Molimis
Riversdale SC
4
M Gahan
Kings Domain FC
17
1
3
M Jencik
Riversdale SC
21
10
2
M Burgos
Knox United SC
8
M R Gonzalez
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
M Isaacs
Kings Domain FC
2
M Volkoff
Knox United SC
5
1
M Angelatos
Waverley Wanderers FC
9
1
1
M Letunica
Knox United SC
3
M Schroeder
Riversdale SC
19
7
3
M Crotty
Ringwood City FC
4
M Siri
Manningham Juventus FC
8
M Cintolo
Ringwood City FC
20
7
1
M Dannatt
Yarra Jets FC
17
5
M Mcclelland
Riversdale SC
4
1
M Murphy
Ringwood City FC
10
7
1
M Vernes
Ringwood City FC
21
2
1
M Worsley
Croydon City SC
13
1
4
M Stopajnik
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
M Hana
Kings Domain FC
14
M Grogan
Kings Domain FC
21
7
4
M Janssen
Boronia SC
13
2
1
M Johnston
Albert Park SC
1
M Kanaris
Albert Park SC
20
2
M Klieber
Riversdale SC
2
M Rischitelli
Manningham Juventus FC
13
3
M Servinis
Croydon City SC
1
M Taylor
Yarra Jets FC
1
M Tatton
Yarra Jets FC
14
M Baker
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
M Y Beg
Boronia SC
7
M Walker
Riversdale SC
4
M Williams
Kings Domain FC
8
M Qasimi
Monash City Villarreal FC
8
2
M Camara
Yarra Jets FC
3
M N N Bahabadi
Knox United SC
3
M Qasimi
Monash City Villarreal FC
21
6
3
M R Nawrozi
Boronia SC
3
M Hashim
Ringwood City FC
1
M Ahmadi
Ringwood City FC
8
1
1
M Zahir
Ringwood City FC
8
N Martin
Riversdale SC
6
N Turner
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
N Yoresh
Ringwood City FC
6
1
1
N Kinmond
Albert Park SC
1
N Borghesi
Manningham Juventus FC
20
4
6
N Courtney
Boronia SC
5
1
N Haddad
Knox United SC
11
1
N Hoare
Kings Domain FC
4
N Mavridis
Manningham Juventus FC
3
N Salvitti
Croydon City SC
4
N Goss
Riversdale SC
21
N Papageorgiou
Knox United SC
10
1
4
N Harins
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
N Bejatovic
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
2
N Zois
Ringwood City FC
14
1
N Soliman
Knox United SC
21
2
1
N Simmons
Yarra Jets FC
17
4
2
N Turudia
Croydon City SC
21
9
2
O Measor
Knox United SC
14
1
2
O Morris
Albert Park SC
11
1
O Brewis
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
O Caminiti
Knox United SC
10
O Grujic
Monbulk Rangers SC
21
3
O M Goldrick
Yarra Jets FC
1
O Martini
Croydon City SC
1
O Leigh-Lancaster
Knox United SC
8
3
P Pleydell
Riversdale SC
15
1
1
P Tsoupes
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
4
2
P Menidis
Monash City Villarreal FC
13
1
P Makris
Ringwood City FC
19
3
1
P Monaco
Manningham Juventus FC
3
P Cahill
Yarra Jets FC
2
P Healy
Kings Domain FC
11
3
P Blair
Croydon City SC
12
P Kartsaklis
Monash City Villarreal FC
20
3
1
P Sawan
Riversdale SC
6
2
P Robinson
Waverley Wanderers FC
21
3
3
P Equipart
Croydon City SC
17
3
1
Q Hanifi
Croydon City SC
21
4
Q Han
Boronia SC
6
R Nadeem
Riversdale SC
19
3
R Ramdenee
Yarra Jets FC
13
1
R Credlin
Knox United SC
17
R Miller
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
R Samaras
Knox United SC
10
1
R Damianou
Riversdale SC
16
10
1
R Black
Yarra Jets FC
5
1
R Bodnar
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
1
R Watson
Kings Domain FC
1
R Rositano
Manningham Juventus FC
16
14
R Kong
Ringwood City FC
7
R Lennon
Croydon City SC
20
9
1
R Martin
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
1
R Maylin
Yarra Jets FC
8
1
3
S Mir
Ringwood City FC
15
2
S Arsenis
Ringwood City FC
6
S Pigford
Manningham Juventus FC
4
1
S Barrueto
Boronia SC
1
S Polmear
Riversdale SC
3
1
1
S Creedon
Kings Domain FC
1
S Fitzpatrick
Kings Domain FC
3
1
S Jackson
Waverley Wanderers FC
8
1
2
S Kiddey
Kings Domain FC
5
1
S V Benten
Manningham Juventus FC
6
1
S Douglas-Tranter
Riversdale SC
15
2
S King
Riversdale SC
19
1
S Hoshino
Kings Domain FC
3
S Nolan
Albert Park SC
1
S Bell
Albert Park SC
16
S Christidis
Croydon City SC
18
3
2
S Khanteenaphon
Monash City Villarreal FC
2
S Egan-Tanner
Manningham Juventus FC
15
2
S Lenetis
Manningham Juventus FC
9
1
1
S Perdikaris
Manningham Juventus FC
10
1
4
S Bontemps
Boronia SC
12
3
1
S Mckee
Yarra Jets FC
2
S O Brien
Yarra Jets FC
16
4
1
S Christov
Yarra Jets FC
11
S Mcrae
Monbulk Rangers SC
19
3
S Alevras
Boronia SC
1
S Annett
Waverley Wanderers FC
4
S Ooi
Albert Park SC
1
S B Cho
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
T Lee
Croydon City SC
1
T Glynatsis
Boronia SC
6
T Lorigny
Kings Domain FC
5
T Garrett
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
T Burgess
Kings Domain FC
2
T Haddad
Knox United SC
20
1
T Skill
Yarra Jets FC
1
T White
Riversdale SC
1
T D B Micallef
Riversdale SC
7
1
1
T Brand
Knox United SC
21
6
T Little
Ringwood City FC
5
2
T Koole
Monbulk Rangers SC
15
1
T Lafferty
Boronia SC
7
1
T Lennon
Croydon City SC
19
T Ernsdoerfer
Knox United SC
20
15
4
T Donohue
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
T White
Boronia SC
2
T Stone
Yarra Jets FC
4
2
V Kliuiev
Monash City Villarreal FC
21
15
5
W Catalano
Boronia SC
6
W Stolke
Boronia SC
6
1
Y Negassi
Yarra Jets FC
14
1
Y Mohamed
Ringwood City FC
20
6
Z Ferrie
Albert Park SC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started