Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos / Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Geoghegan
Boronia SC
10
6
1
A Stojcevski
Ringwood City FC
9
3
C V Ette
Boronia SC
10
3
D Petropoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
3
D Lenas
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
2
3
I Saberi
Monash City Villarreal FC
9
1
3
J Higgins
Monbulk Rangers SC
6
4
3
K D Courcy
Boronia SC
11
1
3
N Pezzano
Ringwood City FC
10
3
A Halamantaris
Manningham Juventus FC
9
2
1
A Valcanas
Monash City Villarreal FC
9
1
2
A Dickinson
Croydon City SC
8
7
2
C Mitsas
Monash City Villarreal FC
9
2
2
C Hovenden
Waverley Wanderers FC
8
2
D Monaghan
Kings Domain FC
9
2
2
G Verite
Kings Domain FC
9
1
2
J Scott
Croydon City SC
12
4
2
J Primerano
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
3
2
M Walker
Riversdale SC
9
2
N Harins
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
3
2
O Caminiti
Knox United SC
8
1
2
R Ramdenee
Yarra Jets FC
7
1
2
R Black
Yarra Jets FC
7
2
2
S Barrueto
Boronia SC
*
11
2
S Christov
Yarra Jets FC
5
2
T Little
Ringwood City FC
2
2
T Williams
Kings Domain FC
8
2
A Pearce
Yarra Jets FC
6
1
A Gerosolimo
Manningham Juventus FC
9
1
1
A Mcevoy
Albert Park SC
9
3
1
A Ranalli
Manningham Juventus FC
3
3
1
A Lyon
Kings Domain FC
6
1
A Khaldi
Kings Domain FC
3
1
B Cutts
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
1
B Martin
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
1
1
C Parlanti
Knox United SC
6
1
C Brunetti
Ringwood City FC
9
1
1
C Kourtis
Croydon City SC
7
1
1
C Pezzano
Boronia SC
1
1
C Fitzgerald
Albert Park SC
9
1
C Mckee
Yarra Jets FC
3
1
C T Olivera
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
1
C Walters
Manningham Juventus FC
3
1
C Tarmey
Kings Domain FC
5
1
C Thang
Boronia SC
8
1
D Pansino
Knox United SC
11
1
1
D Barbanera
Manningham Juventus FC
5
1
D Biondo
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
1
D Holden
Albert Park SC
4
4
1
D Graham
Yarra Jets FC
4
1
1
D Garofalo
Manningham Juventus FC
10
1
1
D Mccullagh
Albert Park SC
6
1
E Harrison
Riversdale SC
1
1
E Fasoulakis
Manningham Juventus FC
6
1
1
E Williams
Knox United SC
9
1
1
E Bruni
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
1
F Woodward
Monash City Villarreal FC
10
1
I Daly
Yarra Jets FC
4
1
J Polmear
Riversdale SC
5
1
J Valcanas
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
2
1
J White
Boronia SC
11
1
J Morcos
Ringwood City FC
1
1
J Drieberg
Manningham Juventus FC
11
1
J Skorlich
Boronia SC
5
3
1
J Lambas
Waverley Wanderers FC
4
1
K Pliatsikas
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
1
1
L N S Tlumang
Boronia SC
6
1
L Hao
Boronia SC
3
1
L Skorlich
Boronia SC
8
2
1
L Micalessi
Riversdale SC
3
1
M Murray
Albert Park SC
6
1
1
M Letunica
Knox United SC
7
1
M Dannatt
Yarra Jets FC
3
1
1
M Hana
Kings Domain FC
3
1
1
M Clayton
Knox United SC
7
1
M Sheehan
Croydon City SC
12
3
1
N Martin
Riversdale SC
8
1
1
N Hoare
Kings Domain FC
4
1
N Lia
Waverley Wanderers FC
4
1
N Papageorgiou
Knox United SC
1
1
Q Barakzai
Monash City Villarreal FC
10
1
R Nadeem
Riversdale SC
1
1
R M Khrihlianbik
Croydon City SC
5
1
R Cameron
Ringwood City FC
10
1
R Mcmillan
Albert Park SC
10
1
1
R Dell'Orso
Ringwood City FC
2
1
S Swain
Yarra Jets FC
4
1
S Creedon
Kings Domain FC
8
2
1
S Perdikaris
Manningham Juventus FC
10
6
1
S Mckee
Yarra Jets FC
10
5
1
T Skill
Yarra Jets FC
3
1
T Mijat
Albert Park SC
7
1
1
V Trebelas
Waverley Wanderers FC
7
2
1
V Branco
Ringwood City FC
3
1
A Credlin
Knox United SC
3
A Cowan
Albert Park SC
1
A D'Eramo
Manningham Juventus FC
7
A Grinholz
Riversdale SC
1
A Safwan
Boronia SC
12
1
A Menton
Yarra Jets FC
2
2
A Christov
Yarra Jets FC
5
A Bevacqua
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
A Chester
Yarra Jets FC
1
1
A Kyriakos
Riversdale SC
2
A Hertel
Monash City Villarreal FC
1
A Henderson
Knox United SC
4
A Majd
Manningham Juventus FC
7
1
A Psarros
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
A Kidd
Albert Park SC
9
1
A Loh
Riversdale SC
7
A Rastocic
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
A Britten
Albert Park SC
5
A Fraser
Kings Domain FC
2
A B Yamada
Riversdale SC
9
1
A Basile
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
A Ziino
Croydon City SC
7
A Brown
Knox United SC
9
A Orangi
Manningham Juventus FC
5
A Kearneyy
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
B Amellal
Kings Domain FC
1
B Houston
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
B Faso
Kings Domain FC
3
B Imlach
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
1
B Harris
Manningham Juventus FC
2
B Meiklem
Albert Park SC
3
B Shields
Knox United SC
10
B Slater
Ringwood City FC
6
B Bohm
Monash City Villarreal FC
6
B Watt
Ringwood City FC
5
B Logue
Kings Domain FC
9
B Jones
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
B Gialanze
Knox United SC
10
1
B Thorp
Kings Domain FC
1
B Ferreira
Albert Park SC
1
C Nash
Croydon City SC
3
C Campbell
Knox United SC
9
C Tokell
Croydon City SC
4
C Cooley
Waverley Wanderers FC
3
1
C Sammon
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
1
C K Ng
Ringwood City FC
7
C Li
Boronia SC
1
C Prokopis
Ringwood City FC
1
C Lawson
Kings Domain FC
6
C Smith
Yarra Jets FC
10
C Mcmanus
Albert Park SC
2
C Cardullo
Knox United SC
2
C Kazakos
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
C C C Munoz
Boronia SC
10
D Malone
Boronia SC
9
D Ameti
Knox United SC
5
D Araujo
Croydon City SC
5
D D Giantomasso
Manningham Juventus FC
8
3
D Gasson
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
1
D Iakovakis
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
D Kelly
Kings Domain FC
8
2
D Rischitelli
Manningham Juventus FC
1
D Rizio
Kings Domain FC
2
D Spiteri
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
1
D O'Reilly
Yarra Jets FC
1
D Tungdim
Croydon City SC
4
D Murray
Manningham Juventus FC
1
D Nicopoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
1
D Pumpa
Kings Domain FC
9
D Brodskiy
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
D Mcpherson
Yarra Jets FC
1
D Atanasovski
Croydon City SC
2
D Kew
Manningham Juventus FC
10
3
E Robles
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
E Gameau
Boronia SC
3
E Johal
Kings Domain FC
5
E Berger
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
1
E Saks
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
E Chee
Croydon City SC
1
E Bundey
Manningham Juventus FC
4
E Cribb
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
E Pavlis
Knox United SC
11
F Psomas
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
F Reina-Henriksen
Monbulk Rangers SC
2
F Bridge
Riversdale SC
4
2
F Folia
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
F Lamb
Kings Domain FC
6
F Lennon
Croydon City SC
3
F Mcintyre
Yarra Jets FC
10
F Harrington
Riversdale SC
7
G Long
Boronia SC
8
G Devine
Yarra Jets FC
5
G Kostoulias
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
G Wichtowski
Riversdale SC
11
1
G T Sagre
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
G Angelatos
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
G Vannuccini
Riversdale SC
2
1
G Ranalli
Manningham Juventus FC
4
1
H Taffere
Yarra Jets FC
5
3
H Elliott
Kings Domain FC
3
H Vant
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
H Frohlich
Croydon City SC
9
3
H Rayner
Ringwood City FC
1
I Carney
Albert Park SC
3
I Isaak
Manningham Juventus FC
10
4
I Ooi
Albert Park SC
4
J Donohue
Ringwood City FC
7
J Baillie
Kings Domain FC
1
J Narayan
Knox United SC
5
4
J L Philp
Albert Park SC
7
J Rollins
Croydon City SC
3
J Alonaritis
Croydon City SC
1
J Avedissian-Brown
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
1
J Gatt
Riversdale SC
4
1
J Lavelle
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
J Perry
Boronia SC
6
J Wilson
Kings Domain FC
9
J Xu
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
J Clarke
Croydon City SC
11
J Corish
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J Brown
Knox United SC
1
J Wolst
Ringwood City FC
4
J Chochovski
Manningham Juventus FC
10
1
J Lal
Manningham Juventus FC
5
J Drummond
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
J Gregorich
Manningham Juventus FC
4
J Veitch
Kings Domain FC
6
3
J Turpin
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
J S B Zapata
Ringwood City FC
9
2
J Cena
Ringwood City FC
2
J Cotter
Kings Domain FC
5
5
J Dimitropoulos
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
1
J Conlon
Knox United SC
2
J Godley
Croydon City SC
2
1
J Mosdall
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
J Bartlett
Kings Domain FC
10
1
J Zaheilian
Knox United SC
5
4
J Oconnor
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
1
J Smith
Ringwood City FC
8
J D Sensi
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
J Hartley
Yarra Jets FC
4
J Penollar
Yarra Jets FC
1
J Barbanera
Manningham Juventus FC
2
1
J Feng
Boronia SC
2
K Chaivannacoopt
Yarra Jets FC
4
K Oliver
Boronia SC
2
K Price
Albert Park SC
1
K Oneill
Albert Park SC
7
K O Neill
Riversdale SC
4
K Marsden
Yarra Jets FC
2
K Wright
Kings Domain FC
2
K Enright
Albert Park SC
6
1
K Spillane
Kings Domain FC
3
K Carruthers-Taylor
Riversdale SC
5
2
K Jackson
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
1
L Campbell
Riversdale SC
3
L Crampton
Riversdale SC
8
L Bevins
Croydon City SC
10
1
L Maunder
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
1
L Zwagerman
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
L Faidutti
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
L Fevrier
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
L Ngwenya
Ringwood City FC
1
L Collins
Manningham Juventus FC
9
L Palermo
Knox United SC
11
1
L D Nogare
Knox United SC
5
L Metcalfe
Knox United SC
11
2
L Palazzolo
Manningham Juventus FC
4
L Coleman
Croydon City SC
11
3
L L Miles
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
M Day
Albert Park SC
1
M S Khel
Boronia SC
5
1
M Gahan
Kings Domain FC
2
M Isaacs
Kings Domain FC
5
1
M Linden
Waverley Wanderers FC
1
M Volkoff
Knox United SC
3
M Hum
Ringwood City FC
1
M Detoni
Yarra Jets FC
2
M Siri
Manningham Juventus FC
1
M Gibson
Yarra Jets FC
6
2
M Mcclelland
Riversdale SC
2
M Omand
Albert Park SC
4
M Worsley
Croydon City SC
3
1
M Herzog
Croydon City SC
6
M Sangiorgio
Manningham Juventus FC
5
1
M Stopajnik
Waverley Wanderers FC
9
6
M Gomes
Riversdale SC
12
1
M Muche
Albert Park SC
8
M Clarke
Croydon City SC
5
M Johnston
Albert Park SC
5
M King
Yarra Jets FC
11
M Klieber
Riversdale SC
5
M Pezzano
Ringwood City FC
9
M Servinis
Croydon City SC
11
2
M Tangalos
Manningham Juventus FC
4
M Taylor
Yarra Jets FC
2
2
M Baker
Monbulk Rangers SC
9
M Jenvey
Ringwood City FC
4
M Y Beg
Boronia SC
8
M A Addam
Albert Park SC
2
M Camara
Yarra Jets FC
1
M N N Bahabadi
Knox United SC
4
M Hashim
Ringwood City FC
8
4
N Turner
Monbulk Rangers SC
1
N Kinmond
Albert Park SC
5
N Mavridis
Manningham Juventus FC
4
1
N Salvitti
Croydon City SC
3
N Barwell
Yarra Jets FC
1
N Goss
Riversdale SC
1
N Broomhead
Kings Domain FC
8
1
N Simmons
Yarra Jets FC
4
O Wilmore
Riversdale SC
10
3
O Zwalf
Riversdale SC
7
O Farook
Riversdale SC
10
O M Goldrick
Yarra Jets FC
2
O Brugaletta
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
O Martini
Croydon City SC
6
O Leigh-Lancaster
Knox United SC
1
P Menidis
Monash City Villarreal FC
4
1
P Knight
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
P Cartwright
Albert Park SC
8
4
P Forster
Yarra Jets FC
8
P Sawan
Riversdale SC
1
Q Han
Boronia SC
4
R Thang
Boronia SC
1
R Wurr
Kings Domain FC
9
R Credlin
Knox United SC
5
R Bodnar
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
1
R Kerr
Albert Park SC
3
R Brookes
Croydon City SC
6
R Werikhe
Croydon City SC
5
S Mir
Ringwood City FC
5
S Brown
Ringwood City FC
10
S Moylan
Albert Park SC
9
S Packer
Monash City Villarreal FC
3
S Pigford
Manningham Juventus FC
7
7
S Ukich
Croydon City SC
10
2
S Bearder
Knox United SC
10
1
S Dixon
Waverley Wanderers FC
5
S Polmear
Riversdale SC
2
S Fitzpatrick
Kings Domain FC
2
S Kiddey
Kings Domain FC
1
S V Benten
Manningham Juventus FC
2
3
S Casas
Ringwood City FC
5
S Douglas-Tranter
Riversdale SC
1
S King
Riversdale SC
11
S Nolan
Albert Park SC
7
2
S Lam
Croydon City SC
3
S Bell
Albert Park SC
1
S Zhao
Boronia SC
3
S Sakellaridis
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
S Mcrae
Monbulk Rangers SC
4
2
S Annett
Waverley Wanderers FC
4
1
S Sercia
Manningham Juventus FC
1
S B Cho
Waverley Wanderers FC
2
T Hove
Ringwood City FC
1
T Lee
Croydon City SC
9
1
T Balachandiran
Riversdale SC
11
1
T Garrett
Monash City Villarreal FC
9
T Neupert
Albert Park SC
1
T D Wit
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
T Burgess
Kings Domain FC
7
5
T Flynn
Kings Domain FC
1
T Mattin
Monash City Villarreal FC
11
1
T White
Riversdale SC
8
2
T Wiederhold
Knox United SC
7
1
T Harper
Kings Domain FC
1
T Koole
Monbulk Rangers SC
5
T Lafferty
Boronia SC
6
T Lennon
Croydon City SC
12
T Donohue
Waverley Wanderers FC
6
T White
Boronia SC
1
T Stone
Yarra Jets FC
5
2
V Barca
Yarra Jets FC
6
1
V Chheang
Waverley Wanderers FC
10
W Catalano
Boronia SC
1
W Mignone
Ringwood City FC
2
X Pauli
Ringwood City FC
3
Y Faizi
Waverley Wanderers FC
4
Y Kailie
Monash City Villarreal FC
7
Z Kyriakos
Riversdale SC
8
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started