Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Girls' North 14C
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Girls' North 14C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Maksoud
Pascoe Vale FC
12
19
K Stipic
FC Strathmore
12
14
A Alameddine
Fawkner SC
10
11
A Matic
FC Strathmore
12
9
M Matijevic
FC Strathmore
8
9
C Shaw
Kensington Junior SC
12
8
C Smith
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
7
E Fulton
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
11
7
M Zubair
Pascoe Vale FC
12
6
W E Nashar
Fawkner SC
11
6
G Alves
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
12
5
K Wood
Northcote City FC
12
5
S Wall
FC Strathmore
12
5
C Karam
Fawkner SC
11
4
C Tiani
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
12
4
E Amir
Pascoe Vale FC
12
4
M Mclachlan
Kensington Junior SC
11
4
M Winczura
Pascoe Vale FC
12
4
N Cummings
FC Strathmore
11
4
N Ukovic
Northcote City FC
12
4
V Sica
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
4
D N Guner
Pascoe Vale FC
12
3
F Thomas
Kensington Junior SC
12
3
G Manousopoulos
Northcote City FC
11
3
N Travis
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
3
A Mashlah
Fawkner SC
11
2
A Wood
Northcote City FC
12
2
A Perkins
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
12
2
C Wood
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
12
2
E Oldmeadow
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
2
H Corbett
Kensington Junior SC
9
2
K Boie
Northcote City FC
12
2
M Allouche
Fawkner SC
11
2
N Rawal
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
2
A Fedele
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
4
1
A Meribe
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
1
E Scott
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
1
E Derriman
Kensington Junior SC
12
1
E Vassallo
FC Strathmore
12
1
G Mmadike
Pascoe Vale FC
12
1
G Sidera
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
5
1
I Andonovska
Northcote City FC
12
1
I Barbieri
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
9
1
I Craigie
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
1
L Scutella
FC Strathmore
10
1
L Matijas
FC Strathmore
12
1
M Dojcinoski
Northcote City FC
12
1
M Stolic
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
11
1
M Fleming
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
1
N Mutapcic
Pascoe Vale FC
10
1
N Mcarthur
Kensington Junior SC
12
1
P Ampfea-Sloley
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
1
R Kritsilidis
Northcote City FC
2
1
R Mohammed
Fawkner SC
11
1
S Tsianakas
Northcote City FC
12
1
S Kovacevic
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
10
1
V Agukwendu
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
1
A Wavish
Yarra Jets FC Blue
12
A R Abboud
Fawkner SC
1
A Allouch
Fawkner SC
11
A Comito
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
A Raja
Pascoe Vale FC
5
A Rhodes
Pascoe Vale FC
12
A Carnovale
Kensington Junior SC
12
A Hassall-Herold
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
A Lock
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
A Saristavros
Northcote City FC
11
A Arslan
Pascoe Vale FC
7
A Seker
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
A Arena
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
A Hand
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
A Watson
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
A Robinson
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
7
A D Guise
Fawkner SC
11
A E Nashar
Fawkner SC
11
A Bland
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
A Morris
Kensington Junior SC
12
A Gatsios
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
11
A Pavlou
Pascoe Vale FC
12
A Mawdsley
FC Strathmore
8
A Mcgee
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
12
A Power
Yarra Jets FC Blue
11
A Posselt
Yarra Jets FC Blue
12
A Paciocco
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
A Rizzo
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
A Sesto
FC Strathmore
3
A Tzikas
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
A Onder
FC Strathmore
8
C Pommier
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
C Baillie
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
C Maiotti
FC Strathmore
8
C Mcnamara
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
D Zalac
FC Strathmore
9
D Adams
Kensington Junior SC
11
D Y Tabrizi
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
3
E Craigie
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
E Huang
Kensington Junior SC
12
E Castelli
FC Strathmore
9
E Schofield
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
1
E Houltham
Yarra Jets FC Blue
12
E D Brabandere
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
E Ganakas
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
6
F Gianakopoulos
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
9
G Skliros
Northcote City FC
12
G Tilbury
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
H Roscoe
Yarra Jets FC Blue
8
H Ferraro
FC Strathmore
12
H James
Doreen United Soccer Club
10
H Mcnamara
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
H Tiba
Pascoe Vale FC
12
I Dennaoui
Fawkner SC
10
1
I Frankel
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
12
I Hillman
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
I Halley
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
I Emerson
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
12
I Wilson
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
I Esparon
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
10
I Logan
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
1
I Christou
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
12
I Rajkovski
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
I Watson
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
I Burge
Yarra Jets FC Blue
2
I Oliver
Yarra Jets FC Blue
10
J Ellis
Kensington Junior SC
11
J Hondrakis
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
10
J Verderosa
Fawkner SC
4
J Ellahibi
Fawkner SC
11
J Zanko
FC Strathmore
12
J Mignone
Pascoe Vale FC
3
J Stella
Pascoe Vale FC
12
K Barakia
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
10
K Brockwell
Yarra Jets FC Blue
11
K Panayiotis
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
K Cobb
Pascoe Vale FC
12
K Trimarchi
Doreen United Soccer Club
4
K Lazaris
Northcote City FC
12
L Cofre
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
11
L G Rodriguez
FC Strathmore
12
L Najjarine
Fawkner SC
6
L Montgomery
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
7
L Moad
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
L Shelly
Yarra Jets FC Blue
8
L Bertolla
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
L Slattery
Yarra Jets FC Blue
8
L Smart
Northcote City FC
10
M Nain
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
M Karlusic
Yarra Jets FC Blue
6
M Baker
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
9
M Knezevic
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
M Arkoumanis
Northcote City FC
12
M Tankir
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
M Porcaro
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
10
M Lee
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
10
M Yeh
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
M Fulton
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
10
M A Baig
Pascoe Vale FC
1
M Jenney
Yarra Jets FC Blue
10
M Micallef
Pascoe Vale FC
12
N Mohamad
Fawkner SC
11
N Feely
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
O Steel
Yarra Jets FC Blue
10
O Wilson
Northcote City FC
12
O Leka
Kensington Junior SC
10
O Rottmann
Yarra Jets FC Blue
10
O Hardiman
Kensington Junior SC
9
P Dent
Doreen United Soccer Club
9
P Karimzadeh
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
10
P Beaven
Yarra Jets FC Blue
10
P Warne
Northcote City FC
12
P Calkoen
Kensington Junior SC
12
Q Shanahan
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
1
R Cooknell
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
R Baker
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
11
S Mupawose
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
S Aljundi
Fawkner SC
7
S Sheikh
Pascoe Vale FC
8
S Brierley
Pascoe Vale FC
12
S Ashkanasy
Northcote City FC
12
S Symington
Kensington Junior SC
12
S Cooper
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
S Sartorello
Doreen United Soccer Club
1
S Sidhu
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
S Angarano
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
11
S Paris
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
7
S Spring
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
11
S Stasis
Northcote City FC
12
S G Batool
Fawkner SC
11
T Dallimore
Yarra Jets FC Blue
11
T Morgan
Doreen United Soccer Club
12
T Khan-Duggan
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
10
V Mcmenamin
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
11
W Hersbach
Yarra Jets FC Blue
11
Z Kranz
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
Z Ellis
Pascoe Vale FC
1
Z Petropoulos
Northcote City FC
11
Z Nikolopoulos
Fawkner SC
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started