Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 2 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 2 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Techera
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
4
13
E Rutkowski
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
5
8
L Button
Yarra Jets FC
5
7
T Cataldo
Endeavour United SC
4
6
C Randazzo
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
5
M Townsend
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
5
D Tsimarakis
Brunswick City SC
4
4
S Ramsey
Noble Park United FC
5
4
V Karamitos
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
4
C Ramirez
Noble Park United FC
5
3
M Motley
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
3
M Sahi
Pascoe Vale FC
4
3
V Mckenzie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
3
A Fenton
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
2
A D’angelo
Noble Park United FC
4
2
A Mann
Yarra Jets FC
5
2
A Mckenzie
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
2
D Kuljanin
Noble Park United FC
4
2
E Jurgec
Pascoe Vale FC
5
2
H Eckert
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
2
J Beninato
Pascoe Vale FC
5
2
L Mousaco
Endeavour United SC
4
2
M Delengas
Yarra Jets FC
4
2
S Groenmeyer
Endeavour United SC
4
2
T Paluch
Queen Bees
4
2
A Collins
Manningham United FC - SL2
4
1
A Johnston
Skye United FC
5
1
A Kontogiorgakis
Brunswick City SC
2
1
A Ware
Queen Bees
4
1
A Arena
Queen Bees
3
1
B Murray
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
3
1
B Anderson
Queen Bees
4
1
C Anastovski
Pascoe Vale FC
4
1
E Berlowitz
Yarra Jets FC
5
1
E Short
Brunswick City SC
4
1
E Djuric
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
1
G Tauber
Queen Bees
5
1
G Johnson
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
1
H Tan
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
1
I Coniglio
Pascoe Vale FC
5
1
I Paradiso
Noble Park United FC
3
1
1
J Jaber
Skye United FC
5
1
1
J Moseshvili
Queen Bees
5
1
J Grujic
Noble Park United FC
4
1
K Webb
Noble Park United FC
5
1
K Florindo
Endeavour United SC
4
1
L Webb
Yarra Jets FC
5
1
L Macgregor
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
1
N Reischmann
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
1
N Zocco
Brunswick City SC
4
1
N Ong
Endeavour United SC
4
1
P Nataly
Pascoe Vale FC
5
1
S Jerinic
Endeavour United SC
4
1
T Silivestros
Pascoe Vale FC
5
1
1
T Ballerini
Endeavour United SC
1
1
A Vas
Endeavour United SC
2
A Walden
Yarra Jets FC
4
A Turone
Brunswick City SC
4
1
A Haidari
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
2
A Gregory
Skye United FC
2
A Khau
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
A Lai
Endeavour United SC
4
A Maybin
Queen Bees
4
A Barrueto
Endeavour United SC
3
A Tennant
Skye United FC
2
A Fokianos
Brunswick City SC
4
A F Jakobsen
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
A Phull
Skye United FC
1
A Hewson
Brunswick City SC
4
A Mohammadi
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
5
A Barrueto
Endeavour United SC
4
1
A Cvetkovski
Noble Park United FC
3
1
A Kyriopoulos
Brunswick City SC
1
B Kohistani
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
5
B R Noori
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
5
B Watson
Skye United FC
5
B Plier
Skye United FC
5
C Monson
Skye United FC
5
C Calthorpe
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
1
C Hares
Pascoe Vale FC
1
C Rochfort
Skye United FC
1
C Ferra
Skye United FC
5
C Adey
Brunswick City SC
4
C Travaglia
Skye United FC
1
C Saubern
Yarra Jets FC
3
C Mclaughlin
Skye United FC
2
C Mountjouris
Yarra Jets FC
5
C Poblete
Endeavour United SC
2
C Conway
Yarra Jets FC
1
E Montague
Noble Park United FC
5
E Stevens
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
E Southall
Noble Park United FC
5
E Pantazopoulos
Manningham United FC - SL2
4
E Ross
Brunswick City SC
4
E Alpuerto
Endeavour United SC
4
F Tabish
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
2
G Smithson
Queen Bees
1
G Galatas
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
G Stegnjaic
Pascoe Vale FC
5
G O Hoog
Yarra Jets FC
5
H Sawkins
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
H Gebbo
Pascoe Vale FC
5
H Tancin
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
2
H Athanasopoulos
Brunswick City SC
2
H Lim
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
I Schuring
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
I Diedericks
Pascoe Vale FC
4
I Kyriopoulos
Brunswick City SC
4
I Dimech
Skye United FC
1
I Gonzalez
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
I Vartuli
Pascoe Vale FC
4
I Pitcher
Skye United FC
5
J Evans
Skye United FC
4
J Yannas
Noble Park United FC
5
J Rosenberg
Queen Bees
2
J Panagopoulos
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
J Calamatta
Queen Bees
3
J Diner
Queen Bees
5
J Mclean-Cook
Skye United FC
5
1
J Nguyen
Pascoe Vale FC
5
J Wood
Noble Park United FC
5
J Browne
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
K Bruinsma
Endeavour United SC
4
K Labrooy
Noble Park United FC
5
1
K Diaz
Endeavour United SC
4
K Zaronias
Endeavour United SC
1
K Jomini
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
K Nicolopoulos
Yarra Jets FC
4
K Howe
Yarra Jets FC
5
K Graham
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
K Oliver
Skye United FC
3
K Azizi
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
5
K Katsis
Pascoe Vale FC
5
1
L Borrelli
Pascoe Vale FC
5
1
L Greensmith
Noble Park United FC
4
L Talko
Brunswick City SC
4
L Tasevski
Pascoe Vale FC
2
L O Hoog
Yarra Jets FC
5
L Truong
Skye United FC
4
M Almagor
Queen Bees
5
M Avis
Queen Bees
4
M A Muniz
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
M Lovric
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
M Cockhill
Queen Bees
1
M Gethen
Yarra Jets FC
1
M Berg
Skye United FC
5
M Fell
Queen Bees
1
M Calomino
Endeavour United SC
3
M Zammit
Noble Park United FC
3
M Turner
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
M Kuljanin
Noble Park United FC
3
M Bozic
Noble Park United FC
4
M Newman
Skye United FC
2
M Campbell
Pascoe Vale FC
5
M Stojanovski
Pascoe Vale FC
2
M Garnett
Noble Park United FC
2
M Difalco
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
M Nawabi
Endeavour United SC
2
N Mcmahon
Queen Bees
5
N Barboza
Brunswick City SC
4
P Miller
Queen Bees
1
R Cannon
Skye United FC
3
R Grbac
Pascoe Vale FC
5
R Swain
Skye United FC
1
R Brunskill
Brunswick City SC
2
R Cunha
Endeavour United SC
4
R Heasly
Manningham United FC - SL2
3
R Berlowitz
Yarra Jets FC
5
S Byrne
Brunswick City SC
4
S Costa
Brunswick City SC
3
S Travis
Skye United FC
4
S Byrnes
Endeavour United SC
4
S Cormier
Yarra Jets FC
4
S Kinder
Yarra Jets FC
5
S Dias
Noble Park United FC
4
S Jim
Brunswick City SC
4
S Anidam
Queen Bees
4
S Sacco
Pascoe Vale FC
3
1
S Azizi
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
3
S Want
Queen Bees
3
S Milionis
Brunswick City SC
4
T Mohammadi
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
4
T Cincotta
Skye United FC
1
T D Melo
Endeavour United SC
2
T Jose
Manningham United FC - SL2
5
T Bitzas
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
T Milic
Noble Park United FC
2
V Spencer
Noble Park United FC
4
V Maltar
Skye United FC
1
V Basic
Yarra Jets FC
5
Z Minos
Manningham United FC - SL2
2
Z Kyriopoulos
Brunswick City SC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started