Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 1 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' North 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' East 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' North 13C
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Girls' South 13C
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Girls' South 13D
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Girls' South-East 13D
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Girls' West 14C
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Girls' East 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' South 15D
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Girls' North 16C
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Girls' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' South 16C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' East 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' North 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 14A
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14C
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' North 14D
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 15B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' West 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' West 15C
Boys' East 15D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' South 16B
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' West 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' South 16C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' East 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 1 North-West
Boys' South 18A
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' West 18A
Men's State League 1 South-East
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Men's State League 2 North-West
Boys' North 18C
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Men's State League 2 South-East
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Men's State League 3 South-East
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Men's State League 4 East
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday East 7 Kangaroos / Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 1 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Day
Whittlesea United SC
12
15
3
M Trigger
Ballarat City FC
11
7
1
P Skapetis
Western Suburbs SC
9
7
2
1
V Shamoon
Upfield SC
12
7
3
A Sami
Yarraville FC
11
6
3
D Daluri
Geelong SC
11
6
3
1
G Bilyansky
Sydenham Park SC
11
6
G Calosi
Geelong SC
11
6
3
J Noggler
Corio SC
12
6
2
F Echeverria
Whittlesea United SC
12
5
3
M Day
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
5
1
O Baldwin
Whittlesea United SC
12
5
3
R Newman
Sydenham Park SC
9
5
2
S Inei
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
5
1
B Sam
Westgate FC
10
4
3
1
D Angeleski
Ballarat City FC
9
4
1
1
J Beltran
Westgate FC
6
4
5
L Johnston
Sydenham Park SC
8
4
R Salvetore
Ballarat City FC
12
4
S Fidele
Westgate FC
9
4
2
1
T Eraslan
Whittlesea United SC
12
4
2
U O Moneke
Western Suburbs SC
3
4
2
Z Francis
Ballarat City FC
12
4
1
C Nicholas
FC Strathmore
12
3
3
D Hatzimouratis
Western Suburbs SC
10
3
1
G Kanakubo
FC Clifton Hill
12
3
H Fleifel
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
3
1
H Walker
Ballarat City FC
4
3
J Fernandez
Upfield SC
12
3
4
K Irdem
Whittlesea United SC
*
7
3
1
M Stosic
Corio SC
12
3
3
P Hiras
FC Clifton Hill
12
3
3
R Ono
Upfield SC
12
3
1
S A Karim
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
3
X Douhadji
Ballarat City FC
10
3
1
B Koca
Brimbank Stallions FC
8
2
1
C Mikulic
Geelong SC
7
2
C Theodoridis
FC Clifton Hill
12
2
1
D Paunkoski
FC Strathmore
4
2
1
D S Sofroniou
Corio SC
12
2
2
E Christodoulou
Sydenham Park SC
12
2
F Yilmaz
FC Strathmore
*
10
2
F Munkayilar
Yarraville FC
12
2
G Fakos
Western Suburbs SC
7
2
J Nikolic
Westgate FC
10
2
3
L Morison
Yarraville FC
5
2
3
1
M Dhoul
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
2
M Breeze
Whittlesea United SC
10
2
5
O Kose
Whittlesea United SC
12
2
2
S Ahmed
Upfield SC
5
2
1
S Tolli
Upfield SC
6
2
2
T Hiruma
Yarraville FC
8
2
A Hannosh
Upfield SC
10
1
3
A Papadopoulos
Yarraville FC
10
1
1
A Stojanovski
Geelong SC
11
1
A Katiforis
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
1
1
B Burgess
Ballarat City FC
9
1
B Efe
Whittlesea United SC
9
1
2
B Tesfaye
Corio SC
9
1
B Iluffi
Brimbank Stallions FC
12
1
3
1
C Lee
Corio SC
11
1
2
C Godet
Sydenham Park SC
4
1
C Ketsakidis
Yarraville FC
5
1
D Rapa
Corio SC
8
1
D Lewis
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
1
3
D Lorenzi
FC Clifton Hill
4
1
D Aguek
Western Suburbs SC
6
1
1
D Cejvan
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
1
D Murnane
Sydenham Park SC
10
1
E Hontzogloy
Ballarat City FC
8
1
2
F Ishibashi
Sydenham Park SC
10
1
G Boachie
Sydenham Park SC
7
1
1
H Noon
FC Clifton Hill
10
1
6
1
I K Essel
Corio SC
5
1
I K Essel
FC Strathmore
5
1
2
1
J Mitkovski
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
1
J Papadimitriou
Westgate FC
6
1
1
J Lawless
Geelong SC
11
1
1
J Herron
Western Suburbs SC
5
1
2
1
J Mcshane
FC Clifton Hill
11
1
3
J Knight
FC Clifton Hill
9
1
2
J S L Diaz
Western Suburbs SC
12
1
J Spiteri
Geelong SC
8
1
2
K Leski
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
1
L Shannon
Whittlesea United SC
11
1
L Nekic
FC Strathmore
7
1
1
1
L Pavlou
Western Suburbs SC
5
1
1
M Italiano
FC Strathmore
12
1
4
M Bedggood
Ballarat City FC
11
1
1
M Becket
Westgate FC
11
1
1
M Tuna
Whittlesea United SC
12
1
4
N Salvatore
Ballarat City FC
12
1
N Spasojevic
Corio SC
7
1
3
O Montalvo
Yarraville FC
9
1
R Cileli
FC Strathmore
*
10
1
R Williamson
FC Clifton Hill
11
1
2
R Farquharson
FC Clifton Hill
11
1
6
S Accardo
Upfield SC
12
1
2
S Alinejad
Whittlesea United SC
4
1
T Yoshimura
Sydenham Park SC
10
1
1
T Uchiyama
Ballarat City FC
12
1
3
T Takezaki
Western Suburbs SC
11
1
3
T Horii
Yarraville FC
1
1
T Mclachlan
Westgate FC
11
1
V Stojanovic
Westgate FC
3
1
Y Shiomi
Ballarat City FC
11
1
1
A Smith
FC Strathmore
*
2
A Matoory
Upfield SC
1
A Ururshe
Yarraville FC
4
1
A Acosta
Western Suburbs SC
3
A Malovic
Western Suburbs SC
1
A Mancini
FC Strathmore
8
6
2
A Manyiel
Western Suburbs SC
1
A Capalbo
Westgate FC
10
A Elmi
Upfield SC
12
1
A Lane
Ballarat City FC
11
2
A Solomons
FC Strathmore
10
2
A Pavasovic
Western Suburbs SC
3
A Stefano
Corio SC
12
2
A Piccinelli
FC Clifton Hill
1
A Omer
Upfield SC
5
A Jannese
FC Clifton Hill
9
A Doig
Whittlesea United SC
11
4
A Koroneos
FC Strathmore
4
A Taylor
Yarraville FC
11
3
A Chapman
Corio SC
3
A Taranto
Whittlesea United SC
9
2
1
A Themistokleous
Yarraville FC
9
2
1
A Caputa
Yarraville FC
9
A A Rohan
Upfield SC
6
1
B Tchinko
Geelong SC
1
B Mitrevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
B Argyros
Corio SC
11
3
B Vidanoski
Sydenham Park SC
8
B Trajkoski
FC Strathmore
*
12
1
B Hocking
Ballarat City FC
1
C Ferguson
Corio SC
9
C Scerri
Western Suburbs SC
10
C Chol
FC Clifton Hill
4
C May
Brimbank Stallions FC
12
2
C Iacovou
Western Suburbs SC
12
C Mrzljak
Geelong SC
1
C Cullen
Yarraville FC
11
1
C R Austin
Upfield SC
2
1
C G Tobar
FC Strathmore
10
2
D Grimsditch
Geelong SC
2
D Rastocic
Western Suburbs SC
3
D Camilleri
Western Suburbs SC
1
D Stephens
Yarraville FC
3
D Atkins
Yarraville FC
2
D Mando
FC Strathmore
5
1
D Scopelliti
Upfield SC
10
2
1
D Slovacek
Sydenham Park SC
12
3
D Tsafkas
FC Clifton Hill
3
D Vidakovic
FC Strathmore
10
2
1
D Monteiro
Geelong SC
7
2
D Abram
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
D Carton
Ballarat City FC
11
1
D Sesay
Westgate FC
11
4
D Simms
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
D Stojic
Brimbank Stallions FC
10
1
D Kosmas
FC Clifton Hill
4
D Giannoulakis
Yarraville FC
1
D Saraceno
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
D Yuel
Yarraville FC
2
D Mcglade
FC Clifton Hill
1
E Capar
Whittlesea United SC
10
1
1
E Velasquez
Western Suburbs SC
1
E Kasapoglu
Whittlesea United SC
12
E Julardzija
Whittlesea United SC
3
E Yilmaz
FC Strathmore
7
E Flint
Brimbank Stallions FC
7
2
E Gage
Sydenham Park SC
10
2
F Tejo
Yarraville FC
7
2
F Duncan
Corio SC
2
F Serratore
Westgate FC
2
F Saric
Western Suburbs SC
11
G Matti
FC Strathmore
12
G Thompson-Newbury
Ballarat City FC
2
G Tsiakalakis
Sydenham Park SC
7
G Tapia
Sydenham Park SC
10
G Stellitano
FC Strathmore
10
1
G Petrovski
Western Suburbs SC
12
1
G Greer
Sydenham Park SC
12
H Shakouri
Corio SC
11
H Espindola
Westgate FC
7
H Nogami
Corio SC
1
1
I Kanneh
Westgate FC
7
I Soumah
Upfield SC
8
1
I Avramidis
Yarraville FC
4
I Miletic
FC Strathmore
11
J Corrigan
Ballarat City FC
1
J David
Upfield SC
8
J Mctaggart
Geelong SC
8
2
J Mctaggart
Geelong SC
3
1
J Gozon
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Angelovski
Whittlesea United SC
11
1
J Talevski
Geelong SC
8
1
J Krajacic
FC Clifton Hill
4
J Radio
Western Suburbs SC
10
2
J Hart
Sydenham Park SC
5
J Ishak
Upfield SC
7
J Lee
Ballarat City FC
10
J Iliovski
Westgate FC
7
1
J Tanic
Geelong SC
7
J Didulica
Corio SC
12
J Kewley-Graham
FC Clifton Hill
4
J Bacak
FC Strathmore
3
J Herron
FC Clifton Hill
2
J Stiliadis
Yarraville FC
9
4
J Galea
Brimbank Stallions FC
12
2
J Comande
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
J Sieh
Whittlesea United SC
*
7
J Remington
Ballarat City FC
8
J Durkic
Westgate FC
11
1
J Portillo
Western Suburbs SC
3
J S B Rojas
FC Clifton Hill
*
8
1
J Sanelli
Yarraville FC
8
J Kochi
Upfield SC
11
J Salic
Sydenham Park SC
9
K Zilic
Geelong SC
8
K Kukanovski
Geelong SC
6
K Kennedy
Whittlesea United SC
1
1
K Aitken
Sydenham Park SC
4
K Moschogianis
Corio SC
4
K Cagla
Whittlesea United SC
1
K Kanakaris
FC Clifton Hill
11
3
L Walpole
Yarraville FC
9
4
1
L Hall
FC Clifton Hill
12
1
L Reeves
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
L Glorieux
Yarraville FC
6
3
2
L Paolozza
Western Suburbs SC
10
5
L Santilli
Westgate FC
5
1
L Nedanovski
Upfield SC
*
4
L Velevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
L Nekic
FC Strathmore
1
L Krstevski
Westgate FC
10
1
L Suric
FC Strathmore
5
L Byles
FC Clifton Hill
10
L Calleja
Sydenham Park SC
2
M Karas
FC Strathmore
1
M Parini
Ballarat City FC
3
M Cvitkovic
Western Suburbs SC
5
2
M Gudasic
Corio SC
8
M Tomasovic
Corio SC
6
M Yosif
Upfield SC
1
M Trifkovic
Westgate FC
1
M Ibrahim
Yarraville FC
8
2
M Moody
Westgate FC
1
M Rosario
Corio SC
8
M Simjanoski
Brimbank Stallions FC
11
5
M Noggler
Corio SC
9
M S Maria
Yarraville FC
1
M Koutoulis
Yarraville FC
2
M Karim
Geelong SC
5
M Simms
Sydenham Park SC
10
1
M Stark
Westgate FC
11
3
M Yoseski
Geelong SC
9
1
M Roussakis
FC Clifton Hill
6
M Smith
Ballarat City FC
2
M Trajcevski
Sydenham Park SC
6
M Naser
Upfield SC
2
M Kamara
FC Clifton Hill
2
N Talevski
Westgate FC
10
6
N Skenderevic
Whittlesea United SC
1
N Sahin
Whittlesea United SC
8
2
N Mitrovic
Ballarat City FC
6
N Baric
Corio SC
1
N Hazel
Corio SC
1
N Hunter
FC Strathmore
6
N Jurcic
Western Suburbs SC
9
2
N Voulgaris
Upfield SC
7
2
N Skotnica
Corio SC
6
1
N Chalmet
FC Clifton Hill
3
N Valenzuela
Yarraville FC
12
N Iacovou
Western Suburbs SC
5
N Duvnjak
Upfield SC
5
N Jovanovic
Geelong SC
1
N Jurkovic
Brimbank Stallions FC
6
3
1
N Argyrakakis
Upfield SC
10
3
N Tzoulis
Upfield SC
2
N Mihailidis
Upfield SC
4
1
O Dimo
Western Suburbs SC
6
1
O Kucuk
Western Suburbs SC
1
O Mihaljevic
Sydenham Park SC
3
O Cherry
Ballarat City FC
9
O Thompson
Sydenham Park SC
1
1
P Stutt
Westgate FC
10
4
P Koufidis
Western Suburbs SC
4
1
P Marinkovic
Upfield SC
10
2
P Lesar
Yarraville FC
6
2
P Paskalidis
Yarraville FC
1
R Hodge
Ballarat City FC
1
R Saunders
Sydenham Park SC
10
1
R Papalia
Whittlesea United SC
4
R Mckeown
Geelong SC
4
1
R Gomes
Western Suburbs SC
6
S Gordon
Sydenham Park SC
9
S Kotronis
FC Clifton Hill
9
2
S Thalalaios
Western Suburbs SC
7
1
S Watson
Ballarat City FC
12
2
S Kounetas
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
S Milan
Brimbank Stallions FC
12
1
S D Chitra
Upfield SC
3
S Omar
Whittlesea United SC
1
S Pai
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
1
S Timmins
Upfield SC
5
1
S Brzoja
FC Strathmore
9
S Tateishi
Westgate FC
11
1
S Georgiou
Yarraville FC
9
3
S Sokol
Sydenham Park SC
3
T Sugiyama
Ballarat City FC
4
1
T Idris
FC Strathmore
*
7
T Kurul
Geelong SC
2
T Hashimoto
Corio SC
*
4
T Kontogeorgis
Corio SC
1
T Skoff
FC Strathmore
6
T Sudevski
Yarraville FC
3
1
T Tselepis
Yarraville FC
5
T Hägele
Upfield SC
10
3
T Malovic
Western Suburbs SC
1
T Josifovski
Geelong SC
10
T Kolic
FC Strathmore
11
1
T Ishii
Geelong SC
10
T Waterson
Corio SC
12
T Tserendovdon
Western Suburbs SC
1
V Suttatti
Sydenham Park SC
2
V Berry
FC Clifton Hill
12
V Mushyam
FC Strathmore
1
V Uzur
Geelong SC
4
W Mcloughlin
Ballarat City FC
1
W V D Starre
Corio SC
1
W Coric
FC Strathmore
1
X Stojanovski
Geelong SC
5
Y Carrasco
Western Suburbs SC
10
1
Y Bol
Geelong SC
1
Y Barberoglou
Upfield SC
1
Y Mori
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
Y Matsuo
Geelong SC
9
1
Y Takahashi
FC Strathmore
6
Z Nazari
Corio SC
9
Z Kocankovski
Geelong SC
5
1
Z Moreira
Yarraville FC
1
1
Z Traynor
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started