Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' West 14A
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Division 1
All Abilities League - Division 2
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Social
Boys' West 15B Red
Junior Premier League - Boys 14
Junior Premier League - Boys 15
Junior Premier League - Boys 16
Junior Premier League - Boys 18
Junior Premier League - Girls 13
Junior Premier League - Girls 15
Junior Premier League - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangaroos
Nike F.C. Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' 20A Finals
Boys' 20B Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Men's State League Finals
VPLW/Women's State League Finals
Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13A
Metropolitan League Finals
Girls' North-West 13B
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18B
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 18C Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13A Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' 15D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 14 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 16 Finals
Junior Premier League Boys 18 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 13 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 15 Finals
Junior Premier League Girls 17 Finals
Boys' 13E Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 14D Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 8 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
INACTIVE: Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' South 13A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13A Red
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Wallabies
Boys' South 13B
Girls' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South 13C Red
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 13E
Boys' East 13A Red
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13B Blue
Boys' East 13B Red
Boys' East 13C Blue
Boys' East 13C Red
Boys' East 13D
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Red
Boys' West 13C Blue
Boys' West 13C Red
Boys' West 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South-East 14A
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15C Red
Boys' East 15C Blue
Boys' West 15B Blue
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' Metropolitan 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 18C
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 20B
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Boys' West 14A
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Gerhard
Sydenham Park SC
22
1
J Ilievski
Sydenham Park SC
21
1
1
A Meeran
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
A Jama
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
13
A Abdallah
Altona Magic SC
1
A Abubaker
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
A Stojanoski
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
A Birdahic
Altona Magic SC
22
A Asghari
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
22
15
A Fiorito
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
18
A Arredondo
Sydenham Park SC
21
A Moio
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
22
9
A Nuahn
Williams Landing Soccer Club
18
3
A Alvarado
Sydenham Park SC
21
A Saliba
Williams Landing Soccer Club
19
A Nuri
Albion Thunder FC
1
1
A Shaik
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
A Keita
Altona City SC
2
A Abouzeid
Altona City SC
14
11
A Pillay
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
A Lian
Albion Thunder FC
2
1
A Bhatia
Williams Landing Soccer Club
21
A Brdar
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
20
2
A Hilkat
Albion Rovers FC
16
34
A Birdahic
Altona Magic SC
22
A Pitout
Geelong Rangers SC
18
19
A Gammachu
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
B Lieu
Albion Rovers FC
2
1
B Sandoval
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
22
5
B Sierra
Williams Landing Soccer Club
21
B Calisir
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
22
B Trpcevski
Sydenham Park SC
22
B Brkic
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
22
B Risteski
Sydenham Park SC
22
C Salisbury
Williams Landing Soccer Club
20
C Base
Altona City SC
15
1
C Kattar
Williams Landing Soccer Club
20
1
C Mansour
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
C Miller
Geelong Rangers SC
1
C B Jovanovski
Geelong Rangers SC
9
1
C Callil
Geelong Rangers SC
21
3
C Falzon
Altona City SC
13
C Hutchesson
Geelong Rangers SC
19
5
C King
Altona Magic SC
22
C Lykopoulos
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
22
29
C Gionis
Altona City SC
15
C Nobile
Geelong Rangers SC
21
10
C Vieira
Altona City SC
15
1
D Tsimiklis
Altona Magic SC
22
1
D Henderson
Geelong Rangers SC
1
D Dang
Albion Rovers FC
2
1
D D'Alesio
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
D Sammartino
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
D Allport
St Albans Saints SC
22
3
D Bol
Altona City SC
2
1
D D Silva
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
21
1
D Erdemir
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
18
D Tadic
St Albans Saints SC
22
D Bosanko
St Albans Saints SC
22
9
E Badepalli
Williams Landing Soccer Club
18
2
E Guvenbas
Albion Rovers FC
6
5
E Camburn
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
22
4
F Trovato
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
20
F Johansson-Waites
Williams Landing Soccer Club
1
G Dedic
Williams Landing Soccer Club
17
G Litinakis
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
1
H Mallon
Geelong Rangers SC
1
H Weir
Altona City SC
3
H Turk
St Albans Saints SC
22
2
H Assaad
Altona Magic SC
22
2
H Nguyen
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
H H Aung
Albion Thunder FC
1
H Montagna
Geelong Rangers SC
5
I Aided
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
I Portelli
Albion Rovers FC
7
9
I Begg
St Albans Saints SC
22
I K B Lian
Albion Thunder FC
1
I Irshad
Williams Landing Soccer Club
20
1
J Ilievski
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
J Pavlinusic
St Albans Saints SC
21
10
J Najdovski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
20
1
J V Beek
Geelong Rangers SC
22
J Vidos
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
J Petrovski
Williams Landing Soccer Club
21
13
J Talevski
Sydenham Park SC
22
J Trpcevski
Sydenham Park SC
22
J Shultz
Sydenham Park SC
19
J Franjic
St Albans Saints SC
20
J Hoskins
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
21
J Tabakis
St Albans Saints SC
22
J Gilder
Altona Magic SC
22
4
J Ahlowalia
Altona Magic SC
21
J Rose
Altona City SC
15
1
J Le
Albion Rovers FC
7
8
J Hilkhin
Albion Thunder FC
1
J Mcleod
Albion Rovers FC
1
J Camburn
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
22
1
J El-Sheikh
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
22
J How
Williams Landing Soccer Club
21
1
J Taufale-Slade
Altona City SC
14
J B C T T Ngan
Albion Thunder FC
1
J Todorovski
Sydenham Park SC
22
K Guvenbas
Albion Rovers FC
1
K Dang
Albion Rovers FC
3
3
K Le
Albion Rovers FC
1
1
K Hodge
Geelong Rangers SC
21
K Moyano
Albion Rovers FC
3
2
K Pete
St Albans Saints SC
21
2
K Dimitrijevski
Sydenham Park SC
22
L Beattie
Geelong Rangers SC
20
1
L Birdahic
Sydenham Park SC
22
5
L Trpcevski
Altona Magic SC
22
L Ferlazzo
Williams Landing Soccer Club
17
1
L Fraser
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
4
L Mcvey
Altona City SC
4
L Mcvicar
Altona City SC
14
L Barlow
Altona Magic SC
22
2
L Amarante
Geelong Rangers SC
21
9
L Nesci
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
22
L Spera
Williams Landing Soccer Club
20
2
L Avramoski
Altona Magic SC
22
1
L Burke
St Albans Saints SC
22
L Perrone
Altona City SC
15
1
L Gal
St Albans Saints SC
22
L Movric
St Albans Saints SC
22
8
L Mihalik
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
15
M S Toor
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
1
M Caminiti
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
M Bodhiwan
Williams Landing Soccer Club
1
M Koek
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
17
8
M Madjeric
Geelong Rangers SC
1
M Tsiantakis
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
21
1
M Jovanovski
Sydenham Park SC
22
1
M M Smolic
St Albans Saints SC
22
M Raspudic
St Albans Saints SC
22
1
M Majok
Altona City SC
4
M Spiteri
Altona City SC
13
M Mihalik
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
19
M Sheridan
Geelong Rangers SC
21
M Fatfat
Altona Magic SC
22
3
M Masri
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
M Mamiyo
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
N Bradley
Geelong Rangers SC
21
16
N Mezgebu
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
N Shkembi
Sydenham Park SC
19
N R Grajales
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
20
N Weghaus
Altona City SC
15
1
N Kiran
Altona Magic SC
20
N Elbelli
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
22
5
O Hannan
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
7
O Cvetkovski
Sydenham Park SC
21
O Stenkovoi
Albion Rovers FC
1
P Buckley
Geelong Rangers SC
8
4
P Lonergan
Geelong Rangers SC
22
1
P Buttigieg
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
16
4
R Khaled
Altona City SC
15
2
R Hasan
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
R R Lumani
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
R T Lian
Albion Rovers FC
4
5
R Bosanko
St Albans Saints SC
21
2
R Yeomans-Bodey
Geelong Rangers SC
5
R Duong
Albion Thunder FC
1
R Schooner
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
21
2
R Lian
Albion Thunder FC
1
1
R Wills
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
2
R Ristevski
Sydenham Park SC
22
R Yap
Altona City SC
9
S Fetiveau
Williams Landing Soccer Club
17
S Kojdovski
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
22
2
S C L Lianching
Albion Thunder FC
1
S T Ngak
Albion Thunder FC
2
1
S Sardon
Altona City SC
15
10
S Carlesso
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
S Ellis
Geelong Rangers SC
22
1
S Garreffa
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
20
2
S R Grajales
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
22
2
S Ribas
Williams Landing Soccer Club
21
S Perlic
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
18
2
S Mcleod
Albion Rovers FC
1
S Gebremedhin
Albion Rovers FC
4
2
1
S Trickey
Geelong Rangers SC
21
41
S Cung
Albion Thunder FC
1
1
S Eshetu
Williams Landing Soccer Club
3
T Walker
Geelong Rangers SC
1
T Buckley
Geelong Rangers SC
1
T Shepherd
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
22
5
T C L Lianching
Albion Thunder FC
1
U Mohammed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
W A Zeid
Altona Magic SC
22
1
W C Zea
Williams Landing Soccer Club
20
3
W Trpcevski
Altona Magic SC
9
X Boulos
St Albans Saints SC
21
9
Y Postaci
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
12
Y Korkusuz
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
22
Y Masri
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
Y Deol
Geelong Rangers SC
17
1
Z Falvo
Altona Magic SC
22
Z Monfries
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
22
10
Z Ali
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
Z A Syed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
1
Z D Vos
Brunswick Juventus FC 14a White
22
1
Z Wellington
Altona Magic SC
22
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started