J Cavoli |
Gisborne SC |
14 |
16 |
|
|
T Dunn |
Surf Coast FC |
6 |
13 |
|
|
J Xu |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
7 |
10 |
|
|
A Cinzah |
Laverton FC |
10 |
9 |
|
|
L Cinzah |
Laverton FC |
8 |
8 |
|
|
N Scott |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
6 |
8 |
|
|
F Carrasset-Galvez |
Laverton FC |
6 |
7 |
2 |
|
S Hancho |
Westside Strikers FC |
6 |
7 |
2 |
|
B Langan |
Surf Coast FC |
9 |
6 |
|
|
C Maxwell |
Gisborne SC |
11 |
6 |
1 |
|
H Pereira |
Spring Hills FC |
7 |
6 |
|
|
J Andrades |
Laverton FC |
8 |
6 |
|
|
J Parker |
Surf Coast FC |
11 |
6 |
1 |
|
M Lesic |
Bell Park SC |
8 |
6 |
|
|
M H Mostapha |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
9 |
6 |
|
1 |
N Barker |
Surf Coast FC |
9 |
6 |
2 |
|
P D Htoo |
Golden Plains SC |
10 |
6 |
|
|
R Kirkland |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
6 |
|
|
A Clarke |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
6 |
5 |
|
|
C D Gregorio |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
6 |
5 |
1 |
|
J Powell |
Westside Strikers FC |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
M Gonzalez |
Laverton FC |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
M Peterwal |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
N Gee |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
5 |
|
|
R Jackson |
Gisborne SC |
2 |
5 |
|
|
B Aceski |
Golden Plains SC |
14 |
4 |
|
|
B V Brandenstein |
Surf Coast FC |
3 |
4 |
|
|
J Najdovski |
Spring Hills FC |
7 |
4 |
|
|
M Owen |
Gisborne SC |
14 |
4 |
|
|
S Semere |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
13 |
4 |
|
|
S Dib |
Laverton FC |
14 |
4 |
1 |
|
S A Khan |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
9 |
4 |
1 |
|
S Gray |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
9 |
4 |
1 |
|
T Kay |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
4 |
|
|
W Osborn |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
4 |
|
|
A Khalaf |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
7 |
3 |
|
|
A Gonzalez |
Laverton FC |
12 |
3 |
|
|
A Hendlmeier |
Surf Coast FC |
13 |
3 |
1 |
|
B Pappalardo |
Bell Park SC |
13 |
3 |
|
|
B Gonzalez |
Laverton FC |
5 |
3 |
|
|
D Nair |
Bell Park SC |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
E S R Jimenez |
Melbourne City FC |
14 |
3 |
|
|
G White |
Westside Strikers FC |
10 |
3 |
2 |
|
H Orel |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
3 |
|
|
H Formosa |
Westside Strikers FC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
H Y H Yu |
Laverton FC |
5 |
3 |
|
|
I Padula |
Bell Park SC |
7 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Rohan |
Spring Hills FC |
10 |
3 |
|
|
J A Bennici |
Westside Strikers FC |
3 |
3 |
|
|
J Hartshorn |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
10 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Lee |
Surf Coast FC |
14 |
3 |
2 |
|
J Robinson |
Surf Coast FC |
14 |
3 |
4 |
|
J Mabbutt |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
8 |
3 |
|
|
K Robinson |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
10 |
3 |
|
|
L A Voysest |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
3 |
|
|
M Cahill |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
S Montero |
Melbourne City FC |
11 |
3 |
|
|
S Risse |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
7 |
3 |
|
|
S Kanapathy |
Bell Park SC |
13 |
3 |
1 |
|
S Okello |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
12 |
3 |
1 |
|
U Saddiq |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
8 |
3 |
|
|
W Plange |
Surf Coast FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
A Merchan |
Melbourne City FC |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
A Arslan |
Westside Strikers FC |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
B Romero |
Melbourne City FC |
14 |
2 |
1 |
|
C Velasquez |
Laverton FC |
5 |
2 |
|
|
C Flores |
Melbourne City FC |
9 |
2 |
|
|
C Watson |
Golden Plains SC |
12 |
2 |
|
|
C L Vagueresse |
Gisborne SC |
10 |
2 |
|
|
C Wong |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
9 |
2 |
|
|
D Jones |
Gisborne SC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
D A B Robayo |
Melbourne City FC |
14 |
2 |
2 |
|
F Hagigeorgiou |
Surf Coast FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
G Isherwood |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
H W Htoo |
Golden Plains SC |
10 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Elzo |
Laverton FC |
7 |
2 |
|
|
J J V Gonzalez |
Melbourne City FC |
13 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Little |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Cini |
Westside Strikers FC |
7 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Vita |
Golden Plains SC |
7 |
2 |
|
|
K Keihung |
Spring Hills FC |
6 |
2 |
|
|
L Mirabile |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
12 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Neild |
Surf Coast FC |
10 |
2 |
4 |
|
M D Gregorio |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
2 |
|
|
M Zewdu |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
12 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Pauw |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
2 |
|
|
M Basaric |
Westside Strikers FC |
5 |
2 |
|
|
M Ndlovu |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
8 |
2 |
|
|
N Gracic |
Westside Strikers FC |
14 |
2 |
2 |
|
P Muscat |
Westside Strikers FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
R Ahmad |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
2 |
|
|
R Murase |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
2 |
|
|
R Masters |
Westside Strikers FC |
14 |
2 |
|
|
S Baird |
Gisborne SC |
14 |
2 |
|
|
T Williams |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
2 |
|
|
A Stephens |
Spring Hills FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
A Gonzalez |
Laverton FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
A Johnson |
Westside Strikers FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
A Phoumin |
Spring Hills FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
A Mcinnes |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
A M Caldera |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Tassone |
Bell Park SC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
A Edginton |
Surf Coast FC |
13 |
1 |
1 |
|
B Camille |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
10 |
1 |
|
|
B Croker |
Golden Plains SC |
7 |
1 |
|
|
B Haggerty |
Surf Coast FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
B Dhuol |
Melbourne City FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
B Kiss |
Bell Park SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
B L H Wah |
Golden Plains SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
C Wilson |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
8 |
1 |
|
|
C Gonzalez |
Laverton FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Acuna |
Laverton FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Wain |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Moore |
Gisborne SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Masood |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
D R Serrano |
Melbourne City FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
E Valeri |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
7 |
1 |
|
|
F Bustamante |
Laverton FC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
F Flores |
Melbourne City FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
G T Strikwerda |
Golden Plains SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
H Hunt |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
9 |
1 |
|
|
J Jurcic |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Rojas |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
5 |
1 |
|
|
J Delosa |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
13 |
1 |
|
|
J Rex |
Surf Coast FC |
12 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Norman |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
J Trajkovski |
Spring Hills FC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Curatolo |
Laverton FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J White |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Gawne |
Surf Coast FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Mathet |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J C Ortiz |
Laverton FC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Stojanovski |
Bell Park SC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
J Woods |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Camille |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
K Malou |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Santoro |
Bell Park SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
L Elliot |
Gisborne SC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
L Cavanagh |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Morgan |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Matosic |
Spring Hills FC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
M Valerio |
Spring Hills FC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
M Lotara |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
1 |
|
|
M Pecipajkovski |
Gisborne SC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
M Ferendinos |
Bell Park SC |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
M T W Blue |
Golden Plains SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Preet |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
11 |
1 |
|
|
N Ismail |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
6 |
1 |
|
|
O Mariotti |
Westside Strikers FC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
O Trpovski |
Westside Strikers FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
P B Chhetri |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
10 |
1 |
|
|
R Halim |
Surf Coast FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
R Piccolo |
Gisborne SC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
S Allen |
Gisborne SC |
14 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Daly |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
T K Htoo |
Golden Plains SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
T Lopez |
Gisborne SC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
W Harris |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
14 |
1 |
|
|
Y Abu-Zidan |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Sharma |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
7 |
|
|
|
A Castillo |
Laverton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Christo |
Surf Coast FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
A Planinic |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sequeira |
Spring Hills FC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
A Stefanac |
Bell Park SC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
A Orkin |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Abdullah |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
A Lambert |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
A Gebrehiwot |
Westside Strikers FC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Kasic |
Golden Plains SC |
6 |
|
|
|
A Munir |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
3 |
|
|
|
A Borrelli |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Shepherd |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
5 |
|
3 |
|
A Vukovic |
Laverton FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Ahmed |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
A Ciola |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Losper |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Matthews |
Gisborne SC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Spasojevic |
Gisborne SC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Turton-Peet |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
5 |
|
1 |
|
A Ibrahim |
Melbourne City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Valdes |
Melbourne City FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
A Agar |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
|
|
|
A Raniolo |
Westside Strikers FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Nguyen |
Bell Park SC |
7 |
|
|
|
A Naumcevski |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
A Bulluss |
Gisborne SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Kivilcim |
Bell Park SC |
7 |
|
2 |
|
A Singh |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
B Theuma |
Westside Strikers FC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Bust |
Bell Park SC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
B Janissen |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
9 |
|
1 |
|
B Guo |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mullins |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
1 |
|
|
|
B Dowd |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
10 |
|
|
|
B Traversa |
Spring Hills FC |
14 |
|
|
|
B Mullins |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
C Newell |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
C Beckingsale |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
C Prowse-Wilkins |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Sanderson |
Surf Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Cavus |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Elmer |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mannings-Ridge |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kolettis |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
C Gottwein |
Westside Strikers FC |
5 |
|
|
|
C Manevski |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
7 |
|
|
|
C Grozdanovski |
Westside Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Millet |
Melbourne City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
C Toomey |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
5 |
|
2 |
|
C White |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
12 |
|
|
|
C Towne |
Golden Plains SC |
7 |
|
|
|
C Garner |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
11 |
|
|
|
C E Mansilla |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C S M Reyes |
Laverton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Brankovic |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Markovski |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Kiernan |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
D Paveska |
Westside Strikers FC |
9 |
|
|
|
D Hester |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Kappel |
Gisborne SC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Bist |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Sosa |
Melbourne City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Singh |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
|
|
|
D Renandi |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
|
|
|
D Debrincat |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Galvez |
Laverton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Munyonge |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
D Randhawa |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
7 |
|
|
|
D Mendez |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Mabor |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
|
|
|
D Galea |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Valencia |
Melbourne City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
E Vita |
Golden Plains SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Metali |
Spring Hills FC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Quin |
Golden Plains SC |
9 |
|
2 |
|
F Rilling |
Westside Strikers FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
F Wood |
Laverton FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
F Modica |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Lekatsas |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
5 |
|
|
|
G Selmoni |
Westside Strikers FC |
3 |
|
|
|
G Andaloro |
Spring Hills FC |
3 |
|
|
|
G Garrido |
Westside Strikers FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
H Renandi |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
H Stafford |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H Emmens |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
5 |
|
2 |
|
H Dunn |
Surf Coast FC |
10 |
|
|
|
H Dunn |
Surf Coast FC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Mccarthy |
Bell Park SC |
5 |
|
|
|
H Roberts |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
H Cutajar |
Westside Strikers FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
H Rush |
Gisborne SC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Taylor |
Gisborne SC |
10 |
|
|
|
H Jaramillo |
Melbourne City FC |
8 |
|
|
|
H Teweldemedhin |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
4 |
|
|
|
I Anderson |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Huseyin |
Spring Hills FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
I James |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc * |
7 |
|
|
|
I Farfan |
Laverton FC |
3 |
|
|
|
I A Almada |
Melbourne City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Callaghan |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Leisner |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Sutherland |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Kirwan |
Westside Strikers FC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Lackenby |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Rizvi |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
|
|
|
J Greenhorn |
Spring Hills FC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Malkoun |
Westside Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Shannon |
Laverton FC * |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Ballis |
Bell Park SC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
J Conte |
Surf Coast FC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Dat |
Golden Plains SC |
5 |
|
2 |
|
J Ivanov |
Spring Hills FC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Prasad |
Spring Hills FC |
12 |
|
|
|
J Chhokar |
Westside Strikers FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Cabezas |
Laverton FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Cori |
Spring Hills FC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Vuong |
Spring Hills FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Cammayo |
Laverton FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bonic |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Boulcott |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Cinzah |
Laverton FC |
6 |
|
|
|
J Z L A |
Laverton FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
J P Grima |
Westside Strikers FC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Roughton |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Wood |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Ntungwanayo |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cvitkovic |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Carias |
Melbourne City FC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Qian |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Crossthwaite |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Berrios |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Ruggeri |
Bell Park SC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Schwarze |
Gisborne SC |
12 |
|
|
|
J C J Vega |
Melbourne City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
J J Arroyave |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J M Elicerio |
Melbourne City FC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Mora |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
J Vargas |
Laverton FC |
7 |
|
|
|
J Bakhurst |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Raman |
Spring Hills FC |
12 |
|
|
|
K Anwari |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Cezar |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
1 |
|
|
|
K Ochi |
Laverton FC |
5 |
|
|
|
K Turley |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
K Cortes |
Laverton FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
K Kouzani |
Surf Coast FC |
9 |
|
|
|
K Luketa |
Gisborne SC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
K Talevski |
Spring Hills FC |
11 |
|
|
|
L S Mofalesi |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
L Diaz |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
5 |
|
|
|
L Ellis |
Melbourne City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Cabezas |
Laverton FC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Nagle |
Golden Plains SC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
L Bartasek |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Carolan |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Harper |
Westside Strikers FC |
7 |
|
|
|
L Moss |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Ross |
Spring Hills FC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Fevrier |
Bell Park SC |
8 |
|
|
|
L Hehkhu |
Golden Plains SC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
M Dhuol |
Melbourne City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
M Ballester |
Bell Park SC |
6 |
|
|
|
M Spasevski |
Bell Park SC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Kovach |
Spring Hills FC |
12 |
|
|
|
M Santucci |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Healey |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ross |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Sofianos |
Spring Hills FC |
6 |
|
|
|
M Torrealba |
Laverton FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
M Makol |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
|
|
|
M Vera |
Melbourne City FC |
7 |
|
|
|
M Blair |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
5 |
|
|
|
M Antachew |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
M Millios |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Nguzo |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
M Petkovic |
Westside Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pocklington |
Surf Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Peacock |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
4 |
|
|
|
M Ralston |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
M A M Rozi |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
M Ibrahim |
Melbourne City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Dehqani |
Spring Hills FC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Bay-Asen |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
11 |
|
|
1 |
N S Kar |
Spring Hills FC |
7 |
|
|
|
N Htoo |
Golden Plains SC |
11 |
|
|
|
N Arezzolo |
Laverton FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
N Ngollueth |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Allwood |
Golden Plains SC |
9 |
|
|
|
N Codespoti |
Westside Strikers FC |
8 |
|
|
|
N Papic |
Bell Park SC |
8 |
|
|
|
N Rinemhota |
Surf Coast FC |
7 |
|
2 |
|
N Romano |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Lettieri |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
N S Rojas |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Jovanovic |
Golden Plains SC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Rasevic |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Kamal |
Surf Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Acosta |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
O Mohamed |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
O Arthur-Andrews |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
7 |
|
|
|
O Doucas |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
O Black |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
O Cerpa |
Melbourne City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Laurent |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
4 |
|
|
|
P Param |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
8 |
|
1 |
|
P Mutsaerts |
Golden Plains SC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
P Hanley |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Kilpatrick |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
1 |
|
|
|
P Malith |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
6 |
|
|
|
P Procikevic |
Westside Strikers FC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Htoo |
Golden Plains SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R T Ako |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
R Nguyen |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
8 |
|
|
|
R Wong |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
R Jennings |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
R Sartori |
Gisborne SC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
R Moore |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
R Towne |
Golden Plains SC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
R Jansen |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
3 |
|
|
|
R Riquelme |
Laverton FC |
13 |
|
|
|
R Felice |
Gisborne SC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Achkar |
Westside Strikers FC * |
8 |
|
|
|
R Norton |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
R Baldacchino |
Golden Plains SC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Boardman |
Surf Coast FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Happ |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Tran |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
2 |
|
|
|
R Zahra |
Spring Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Raofee |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
S Musa |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
|
|
|
S Malloy |
Gisborne SC |
8 |
|
|
|
S Michael |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Smith |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
9 |
|
1 |
|
S Turner |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Zaraie |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Leversha |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
11 |
|
1 |
|
S Smyth |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
1 |
|
|
|
S Papadopoulos |
Melbourne City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
S Dugandzic |
Bell Park SC |
13 |
|
2 |
|
S Mcgain |
Surf Coast FC |
6 |
|
|
|
S Cantaro |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Hudson |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
7 |
|
1 |
|
T Scheelings |
Bell Park SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Paraskevas |
Melbourne University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Alocilla |
Laverton FC |
12 |
|
2 |
|
T Bonifacio |
Bell Park SC |
8 |
|
|
|
T Cryle |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
10 |
|
1 |
|
T Atura |
Melbourne City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Murphy |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
T Colgrave |
Melbourne City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
T Nitschke |
Gisborne SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Scalzo |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mcmennemin |
Bell Park SC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
T Calleja |
Westside Strikers FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
T Nguyen |
Docklands Athletic Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
T Jones |
Westside Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
V K No |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
5 |
|
2 |
|
V Pandazis |
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |
2 |
|
|
|
V Mooniapah |
Bell Park SC |
10 |
|
|
|
W Blackney |
Golden Plains SC |
5 |
|
|
|
W Ibrahim |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
|
|
|
W Lobos |
Westside Strikers FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
Y K Soyjaudah |
Truganina Soccer Club Inc |
5 |
|
1 |
|
Y Acar |
Bell Park SC |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Zelaya |
Westside Strikers FC |
1 |
|
|
|