Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 4 West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Sportsmart Women's Premier League
Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters League Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' 13A
Sportsmart Boys' 13B
Sportsmart Boys' 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A
Sportsmart Boys' 14B
Sportsmart Boys' 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A
Sportsmart Boys' 15B
Sportsmart Boys' 15C
Sportsmart Boys' 16A
Sportsmart Boys' 16B
Sportsmart Boys' 17
Sportsmart Boys' 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20 Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A - Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18 - Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Dockerty Cup
Women's State League 1
Women's State League 1 Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State Knockout Cup
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters Central
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Wheelchair Football
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' North Green 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North Orange 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' South Green 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' South Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 17
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 17
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South-East Green 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Boys' Saturday East Green 8
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 8
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 7
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Blue 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Blue 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Blue 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Orange 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Orange 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 7
Boys' Sunday North Blue 7
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Blue 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Orange 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 7
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 10
Boys' Sunday South Red 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Green 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 8/9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday North-West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-East 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 4 West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Merton
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
17
1
H Bush
Point Cook SC
10
1
1
J Sawyer
Melton Phoenix FC
5
1
M Wheadon
Melton Phoenix FC
15
2
1
A Tucker
Sunbury United Junior SC
9
1
A Miller
Kyneton District SC
11
6
A Russell
Lara United FC
3
3
A Reeves
Gisborne SC
4
A Missale
Yarraville FC
2
2
A Mahmood
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
16
5
A Quach
Point Cook SC
5
A Collins
Gisborne SC
5
A West
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
15
3
A Loizou
Maidstone United SC
5
2
A Sharma
Point Cook SC
10
A Nutku
Lara United FC
18
15
A Anderson
Sunbury United Junior SC
9
A Roda
Gisborne SC
8
A Llewellyn
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
5
A Ciminelli
Gisborne SC
3
B Muscat
Sunbury United Junior SC
9
B Akkaya
Maidstone United SC
4
2
B Ferri
Melton Phoenix FC
12
1
B Li-Rosi
Yarraville FC
3
3
B Surdoski
Gisborne SC
1
B Holt
Kyneton District SC
16
3
B Wallis
Sunbury United Junior SC
7
1
B Woods
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
17
10
B Amor
Sunbury United Junior SC
8
1
B Wheeldon
Kyneton District SC
11
C Huntly
Lara United FC
14
2
C D'Alessandro
Lara United FC
1
C Espino
Point Cook SC
12
C Brown
Lara United FC
13
C Cavka
Melton Phoenix FC
12
1
C Gaggin
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
12
C Trueman
Point Cook SC
12
C Zajarski
Melton Phoenix FC
16
C Armstrong
Sunbury United Junior SC
8
C Smith
Gisborne SC
1
C Nielsen
Gisborne SC
3
3
C Camilleri
Melton Phoenix FC
15
1
C Holt
Kyneton District SC
16
5
C Dew
Lara United FC
3
7
C Doolan
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
5
D Briffa
Point Cook SC
8
D Bradic
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
14
D Lizama
Maidstone United SC
2
1
D Manser
Kyneton District SC
9
E Kriewaldt
Gisborne SC
3
E Cox
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
3
E Reid
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
11
2
E Noulas
Maidstone United SC
4
3
E Antoniadis
Maidstone United SC
5
4
E Williams
Point Cook SC
8
E Jones
Sunbury United Junior SC
2
E Whyte
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
10
E Bowden
Point Cook SC
12
4
E Guardiani
Yarraville FC
7
16
E Winnell
Lara United FC
6
E Millard
Sunbury United Junior SC
1
F Sammut
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
12
F Gardner
Sunbury United Junior SC
9
G Valente
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
17
G Arrowsmith
Sunbury United Junior SC
9
2
G Hanlon
Gisborne SC
11
G Harris
Lara United FC
16
3
G Gaffney
Gisborne SC
3
1
H Gauci
Lara United FC
5
H Fox
Kyneton District SC
16
H Smith
Gisborne SC
8
I Briston
Melton Phoenix FC
4
2
I Moller
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
14
J Camilleri
Kyneton District SC
11
J Ghirxi
Maidstone United SC
12
20
J Piper
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
17
3
J Penna
Yarraville FC
2
2
J T Pania
Point Cook SC
12
J West
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
11
2
J Steer
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
9
2
J Gauci
Lara United FC
16
J Hanley
Yarraville FC
8
8
J Rees
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
4
J Cipriani
Sunbury United Junior SC
7
J Collins
Gisborne SC
12
J Dutton
Gisborne SC
6
J Lanteri
Gisborne SC
1
J Cox
Point Cook SC
10
3
J Hayward
Point Cook SC
4
J Grosser
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
13
J Harrison
Melton Phoenix FC
12
1
J Samuel
Yarraville FC
1
2
J Vukovic
Yarraville FC
3
3
J Nicholson
Gisborne SC
7
K Forrest
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
17
1
K Karatsoris
Gisborne SC
1
K Pantelidis
Maidstone United SC
10
12
K Reeves-Crewther
Gisborne SC
5
K Little
Yarraville FC
7
8
K Jolly
Lara United FC
15
K Gembarovski
Gisborne SC
2
K Wheadon
Melton Phoenix FC
14
K Dickins
Kyneton District SC
16
1
K Farrugia
Maidstone United SC
5
5
L D Silva
Gisborne SC
8
L Hosking
Point Cook SC
8
L Cocks
Lara United FC
17
L Stratton
Lara United FC
9
L Brooks
Sunbury United Junior SC
7
L Readings
Lara United FC
1
L Stegehuis
Lara United FC
8
4
L Hunter
Point Cook SC
12
L Bagalay
Maidstone United SC
6
6
L Scarlett
Kyneton District SC
16
L West
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
17
12
M Morris
Point Cook SC
7
M Dragt
Lara United FC
15
2
M Naughton
Lara United FC
18
8
M Lim
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
16
M J Connolly
Maidstone United SC
2
M Papathanassiou
Maidstone United SC
11
24
M Paila
Yarraville FC
3
3
M G Mallo
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
16
M Mateos
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
9
M Reeves
Gisborne SC
5
M Willmott
Gisborne SC
6
M Vrettakos
Maidstone United SC
2
3
M Cook-Tonkin
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
9
M Goelling
Kyneton District SC
14
3
M Hocking
Gisborne SC
7
1
M Spiteri
Sunbury United Junior SC
8
M Hennessey
Kyneton District SC
8
1
M Boyd
Sunbury United Junior SC
8
M Brown
Lara United FC
14
M Corvus
Gisborne SC
5
1
M Lewis
Kyneton District SC
4
1
M Naumovska
Point Cook SC
12
M Cooper
Melton Phoenix FC
14
M Mizzi
Maidstone United SC
2
M Williamson
Melton Phoenix FC
12
M Tatlic
Lara United FC
16
1
M Forrest
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
13
1
M Holdsworth
Lara United FC
1
N Grigoletti
Gisborne SC
3
3
N Palmer
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
N Bahfen
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
11
N Khoo
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
11
N Conway
Gisborne SC
6
N Maikousis
Maidstone United SC
3
5
O Borg
Sunbury United Junior SC
7
1
O Vernon
Gisborne SC
10
O Duncan
Yarraville FC
7
10
P Giordano
Maidstone United SC
4
1
P Chau
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
15
6
R Mclean
Sunbury United Junior SC
9
R Zahra
Lara United FC
4
1
R Mcconnell
Maidstone United SC
4
4
R West
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
15
9
R Wray
Lara United FC
6
2
R Etiennette
Point Cook SC
7
R Ritchie
Lara United FC
1
R Lane
Lara United FC
2
R Archer
Yarraville FC
6
11
R Huzzey
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
14
3
R James
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
13
5
S Briffa
Point Cook SC
10
S Camilleri
Melton Phoenix FC
15
2
S Bender
Kyneton District SC
16
8
S Bohdal
Gisborne SC
6
1
S Atkinson
Sunbury United Junior SC
8
S Wheadon
Melton Phoenix FC
15
S Meldrum
Kyneton District SC
15
S Hillman
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
16
S Sliwinski
Kyneton District SC
16
7
S Connell
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
12
S Sweeney
Point Cook SC
8
4
S Bush
Point Cook SC
7
S Walmsley
Lara United FC
1
3
S Brajanovski
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
13
S Koukounaras
Maidstone United SC
2
S O'Hanlon
Yarraville FC
1
1
S Singh
Sunbury United Junior SC
2
3
T Ollerton
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
17
11
T Stidwell
Gisborne SC
2
T Dean
Gisborne SC
1
T Mcintyre
Kyneton District SC
16
T Fenech
Melton Phoenix FC
15
5
T Holdsworth
Lara United FC
1
T Woolhouse
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
11
T Vujic
Maidstone United SC
2
T Thompson
Lara United FC
17
2
T Lucas
Lara United FC
11
1
T Frost
Kyneton District SC
9
T Rus
Melton Phoenix FC
14
V Lao
Lara United FC
4
W Aden
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
11
1
Y Sungkar
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
13
1
Y Nguyen
Maribyrnong Swifts Lightning
7
Z Crewther
Gisborne SC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started