Bendigo Amateur Soccer League
News
Club Websites
About
Contact
Committee
Life Members
Competitions
Competition Rules, Policies, Processes
BASL Rules Of Competition
BASL Dispensation Process
BASL Lighting Policy
BASL Re-Grading/Late Entries
BASL Wet Weather Protocols
Fixtures/Results
2021 Season Calendar
Super Cup Information
Venues
Miniroos
Documents/Policies
BASL Constitution
BASL Code of Conduct
BASL Other Documents
Discipline
BASL Grievance, Discipline, Tribunal - GDT
Suspensions
BASL Discipline Forms
BASL Discipline Process
BASL Discipline Contacts
Referees
Referees Resources
Referee Appointments
Referee Feedback
Coaching
COVID Resources
Racism
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FFV - Bendigo Amateur Soccer League
/
Central Victorian Under 12A Girls
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Central Victorian League 1 Men's
Central Victorian League 1 Reserves
Central Victorian League 1 Women's
Central Victorian League 2 Men's
Central Victorian League 2 Women's
Central Victorian Under 10 Girls
Central Victorian Under 12A
Central Victorian Under 12A Girls
Central Victorian Under 12B
Central Victorian Under 12B Girls
Central Victorian Under 12C
Central Victorian Under 14 Girls
Central Victorian Under 14A
Central Victorian Under 14B
Central Victorian Under 16 Girls
Central Victorian Under 16A
Central Victorian Under 16B
Central Victorian Under 6 Miniroos Blue
Central Victorian Under 6 Miniroos Yellow
Central Victorian Under 6/7 Girls Miniroos
Central Victorian Under 7 Miniroos Blue
Central Victorian Under 7 Miniroos Yellow
Central Victorian Under 8 Girls
Central Victorian Youth
Central Victorian Mens League Cup
Central Victorian Under 8 Yellow
Central Victorian Women's League Cup
Central Victorian Reserves League Cup
Central Victorian Under 8 Blue
Central Victorian Under 9
Central Victorian Under 10 Blue
Central Victorian Under 10 Yellow
Fixtures/Results
Central Victorian Under 12A Girls
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Harrison
Spring Gully Red Flames
5
1
A Ellis
Spring Gully Red Flames
5
A Wilby
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
A Hayes
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
1
A Bolitho
Golden City Rams
4
A Short
Kyneton Blue
7
A Ryan
Castlemaine Green
6
6
A Hunt
Spring Gully Red Flames
4
A Evans
Epsom Stars
4
2
A Butler
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
A Vale
Golden City Rams
7
A Brown
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
B Howard
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
4
B Crimmins
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
C Mckimm
Kyneton Blue
7
7
C Morrison-Blunck
Castlemaine Green
6
C Truscott
Spring Gully Red Flames
5
D Mearney
Kyneton Blue
7
D J Beale
Epsom Stars
4
E Thomas
Golden City Rams
7
E Connors
Kyneton Blue
7
E Greenwood
Castlemaine Green
6
E Pelka
Kyneton Blue
7
1
E Jesson
Spring Gully Red Flames
5
1
E Mckinnon
Epsom Stars
5
2
E Mckelvie
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
E Warner
Castlemaine Green
6
E Jijo
Epsom Stars
6
E Kennedy
Spring Gully Red Flames
5
F Redmond
Kyneton Blue
7
7
G Ciancio
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
1
G Short
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
1
G Sbaglia
Golden City Rams
7
2
G Ekanayake
Spring Gully Red Flames
4
2
G Rasmussen
Castlemaine Green
6
11
G Campbell
Spring Gully Red Flames
5
G Frederiksen
Castlemaine Green
6
2
G Johnstone
Epsom Stars
6
4
G Watson-Bonnice
Castlemaine Green
6
H Gleeson
Kyneton Blue
7
H Oxner
Castlemaine Green
5
1
H Frederiksen
Castlemaine Green
6
1
H Mettler
Kyneton Blue
7
4
H Mcconnell
Epsom Stars
6
I Crimmins
Epsom Stars
6
I Oates
Golden City Rams
7
J Campbell
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
1
K Gallagher
Golden City Rams
7
3
L Clohesy
Epsom Stars
6
4
L Ingles
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
L Leavesley
Golden City Rams
7
L Springate
Castlemaine Green
6
L Gruenhaeuser
Spring Gully Red Flames
3
L Scicluna
Castlemaine Green
5
2
M Wah
Spring Gully Red Flames
5
2
M Irving
Epsom Stars
6
M Broadbent
Golden City Rams
7
1
M Kearns
Epsom Stars
6
M Reed
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
1
M Righetti
Golden City Rams
3
M White
Kyneton Blue
7
M Harris
Golden City Rams
3
M Mcdonald
Epsom Stars
6
M Brown
Castlemaine Green
6
1
N Seyedi
Spring Gully Red Flames
3
N Shannon
Golden City Rams
3
O Kelley
Spring Gully Red Flames
5
O Probert
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
11
P Tomlins
Epsom Stars
6
3
P Rogers
Castlemaine Green
6
3
P Brady
Kyneton Blue
7
R Street
Epsom Stars
6
R Mancuso
Kyneton Blue
5
R Curcio
Kyneton Blue
7
2
S Cowan
Castlemaine Green
6
S Sharp
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
2
S Nicholson
Golden City Rams
6
S O’malley
Golden City Rams
6
V Mccathie
Strathfieldsaye Colts Yellow
7
Z Seyedi
Spring Gully Red Flames
4
Z Goudge
Golden City Rams
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started