Bendigo Amateur Soccer League
News
Club Websites
About
Contact
Committee
Life Members
Competitions
Competition Rules, Policies, Processes
BASL Rules Of Competition
BASL Dispensation Process
BASL Lighting Policy
BASL Re-Grading/Late Entries
BASL Wet Weather Protocols
Fixtures/Results
2021 Season Calendar
Super Cup Information
Venues
Miniroos
Documents/Policies
BASL Constitution
BASL Code of Conduct
BASL Other Documents
Discipline
BASL Grievance, Discipline, Tribunal - GDT
Suspensions
BASL Discipline Forms
BASL Discipline Process
BASL Discipline Contacts
Referees
Referees Resources
Referee Appointments
Referee Feedback
Coaching
COVID Resources
Racism
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FFV - Bendigo Amateur Soccer League
/
Central Victorian Women's League Cup
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Central Victorian League 1 Men's
Central Victorian League 1 Reserves
Central Victorian League 1 Women's
Central Victorian League 2 Men's
Central Victorian League 2 Women's
Central Victorian Under 10 Girls
Central Victorian Under 12A
Central Victorian Under 12A Girls
Central Victorian Under 12B
Central Victorian Under 12B Girls
Central Victorian Under 12C
Central Victorian Under 14 Girls
Central Victorian Under 14A
Central Victorian Under 14B
Central Victorian Under 16 Girls
Central Victorian Under 16A
Central Victorian Under 16B
Central Victorian Under 6 Miniroos Blue
Central Victorian Under 6 Miniroos Yellow
Central Victorian Under 6/7 Girls Miniroos
Central Victorian Under 7 Miniroos Blue
Central Victorian Under 7 Miniroos Yellow
Central Victorian Under 8 Girls
Central Victorian Youth
Central Victorian Mens League Cup
Central Victorian Under 8 Yellow
Central Victorian Women's League Cup
Central Victorian Reserves League Cup
Central Victorian Under 8 Blue
Central Victorian Under 9
Central Victorian Under 10 Blue
Central Victorian Under 10 Yellow
Fixtures/Results
Central Victorian Women's League Cup
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Reid
Spring Gully United SC
1
1
A Murray
Shepparton United SC
2
A Nardella
Shepparton South SC
2
A Milsom
FC Eaglehawk
1
A V Dalen
Spring Gully United SC
1
1
A Fisher
La Trobe University SC
2
A Morden
FC Eaglehawk
1
A Linton
Shepparton South SC
2
A Marrone
Spring Gully United SC
2
A Rando
Tatura SC
1
A Jacobsen
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
A Ahmed
Shepparton United SC
1
1
A D Vries
Spring Gully United SC
2
A Ciftci
Tatura SC
1
A Coleman
Kyneton District SC
1
A Rosella
Tatura SC
1
B Oliver
Shepparton United SC
1
B Chamberlain
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
B Ellerton
Spring Gully United SC
1
B Randle
Kyneton District SC
1
C Edlin
FC Eaglehawk
1
C Sabransky
Spring Gully United SC
1
C Ruijters
Tatura SC
1
1
C Guillou
Spring Gully United SC
1
1
C Salmon
Tatura SC
1
C Lamb
La Trobe University SC
1
C Suter
Tatura SC
1
C Hingston
La Trobe University SC
1
3
D Kotzur
La Trobe University SC
2
E Kirby
Spring Gully United SC
2
1
E Loverso
Shepparton United SC
1
E Langan
Spring Gully United SC
2
E Bover
Tatura SC
1
E Russell
Spring Gully United SC
2
E Wright
FC Eaglehawk
1
E Buckingham
Shepparton United SC
2
E Tait
Spring Gully United SC
2
1
E Tricarico
Kyneton District SC
1
F Sharifi
Shepparton United SC
2
F Nicoletti
Spring Gully United SC
1
G Hasty
FC Eaglehawk
1
G Kirunga
Shepparton South SC
2
H Clark
Shepparton South SC
1
I Sutton
Shepparton United SC
1
I Pellegrino
Tatura SC
1
1
I Kuyateh
Kyneton District SC
1
I Morris-Perrott
Kyneton District SC
1
J Berg
La Trobe University SC
2
J Malham
La Trobe University SC
2
J Vukcevic
Shepparton South SC
2
J West
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
J Lotika
La Trobe University SC
2
J Dover
FC Eaglehawk
1
J Ireland
Spring Gully United SC
2
J Jo
Shepparton South SC
2
J Noorda
FC Eaglehawk
1
K Pizzo
La Trobe University SC
1
K Muskee
Shepparton United SC
2
1
L White
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
L Bartolo
Spring Gully United SC
2
L Bawden
Spring Gully United SC
2
1
L Wilson
Shepparton United SC
1
L Haley-Farr
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
L Cook
Kyneton District SC
1
L Barnard
La Trobe University SC
2
L Mccoll
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
L Kinnane
Shepparton South SC
2
2
M Chisholm
Tatura SC
1
M Ridsdale
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
2
M Hacche
Kyneton District SC
1
M White
Spring Gully United SC
2
1
M Heywood
Shepparton South SC
1
M Villani
Shepparton United SC
2
M Gall
La Trobe University SC
2
M Vukcevic
Shepparton South SC
1
1
M Ireland-Smith
Spring Gully United SC
2
M Nabindu
Shepparton South SC
1
M Dainton
Tatura SC
1
M Vaz
Shepparton South SC
2
M Duffy
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
M O'Toole
Kyneton District SC
1
N Omari
Shepparton South SC
2
O Loverso
Shepparton United SC
2
1
P Conder
Spring Gully United SC
2
1
P Boeg
FC Eaglehawk
1
P Barnett
La Trobe University SC
2
P Carboon
Shepparton South SC
2
R Oper
La Trobe University SC
2
R Baqiri
Shepparton United SC
2
R Baqiri
Shepparton United SC
1
R Cole
Kyneton District SC
1
R Baqiri
Shepparton United SC
2
R Legalo
Shepparton United SC
2
2
1
S Comline
Shepparton South SC
2
S Nardella
Shepparton South SC
2
S Berg
La Trobe University SC
1
S Dahl
La Trobe University SC
2
S Fox
La Trobe University SC
2
5
S Fairless
Shepparton United SC
2
S Hooppell
Kyneton District SC
1
1
S Hooppell
Kyneton District SC
1
S Gibson
FC Eaglehawk
1
S Thompson
Spring Gully United SC
1
S Stojanovski
Shepparton South SC
2
S Chessum
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
S Langeveld
La Trobe University SC
1
1
S Milsom
FC Eaglehawk
1
S Douglas
FC Eaglehawk
1
T Eleveld
FC Eaglehawk
1
T Ambrosini
Tatura SC
1
1
T Kelly
Shepparton South SC
2
T Achkar
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
T James
FC Eaglehawk
1
T Cameron
Shepparton United SC
2
V Loverso
Shepparton United SC
1
Y Abkar
Shepparton South SC
2
Z Jafari
Shepparton United SC
2
Z Cail
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started