V Lee |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Cabel |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
A King |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sarvananthar |
Deakin University SC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Jeffery |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
A Harris |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
A Evans |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
3 |
|
|
|
A Vasilevski |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
9 |
|
|
A Moran |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Jablonsky |
Deakin University SC |
6 |
|
|
|
A Boyko |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
9 |
1 |
|
|
A Scopacasa |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Tigani |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
A Marsh |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
A Moran |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Brown |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
2 |
|
|
A Hey |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Marriott |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
A Thanas |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
6 |
1 |
|
|
A Teesdale |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
A Pattie |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
A Preston |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
A Taylor |
Deakin University SC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Dojcinovski |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
8 |
1 |
|
|
A Lavelle |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
8 |
5 |
|
|
A Lawes |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
A Parsons |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
8 |
6 |
|
|
A Salte |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A V D Woude |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
A Guillemot |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Williams |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
A Ciola |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
A Leonard-Smith |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
8 |
1 |
|
|
A Auld |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
4 |
|
|
|
A Borg |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Woodburn |
Ocean Grove SC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Ghin |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
A Mahoney |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
B Hudson |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
8 |
7 |
|
|
B Walker |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
7 |
3 |
|
|
B Matarugic |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
3 |
|
|
B Campbell |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
B Turkson |
Ocean Grove SC |
8 |
2 |
|
|
B D Blasio-Vasilevski |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
B Ewart |
Ocean Grove SC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Dalziel |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
B Lindsay |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
9 |
7 |
|
|
C Murphy |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
C Hargreaves |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Esteves |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
7 |
|
|
|
C D'Alessandro |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kettle |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Gaggin |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
C Nash |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
C Ryan |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
C Vesterlund |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
7 |
|
|
|
C Davie |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
C Newell |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Dimovski |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
C Pusca |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
2 |
|
|
C Shirfield |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
C Hosking |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
C Kyritsis |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
C Richardson |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
5 |
|
|
C Rimington |
Deakin University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Rose |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Trevor |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
C Goodall |
Ocean Grove SC |
8 |
|
|
|
C Scerri |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
8 |
11 |
|
|
C Cass |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
C Ciach |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
4 |
|
|
C Markus |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
2 |
3 |
|
|
C Forastieri |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
3 |
|
|
|
D Sumner |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
D Pearson |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
10 |
30 |
1 |
|
D Tryan |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
D Mott |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
4 |
1 |
|
|
D Ellington |
Ocean Grove SC |
6 |
|
|
|
E Thomas |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
E Sheedy |
Ocean Grove SC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Morrison |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
E Kyrou |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
3 |
|
|
|
E Neeson |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
8 |
1 |
|
|
E Sarcevic |
Deakin University SC * |
8 |
9 |
|
|
E Henry |
Deakin University SC |
7 |
|
|
|
E O'Brien |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
E Billman |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
E Williams |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
E Buckley |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
6 |
8 |
|
|
E Maguire |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
|
E Simoni |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
E Davis |
Deakin University SC |
6 |
|
|
|
E Jensen |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
10 |
4 |
|
|
E Morrison |
Deakin University SC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Hercus |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
E Carson |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
E Aidt |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
E Blackwood |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
E Darcy |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
7 |
|
|
E Mcgowan |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
4 |
|
|
|
E Guthrie |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
4 |
|
|
|
E Stavropoulos |
Ocean Grove SC |
2 |
|
|
|
F Sutton |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Deschang |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
F Malesza-Smith |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
F Borg |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
F Gaffney |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
G Stefano |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
2 |
1 |
|
G Donegan |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
4 |
|
|
|
G Edis |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
G Lambrick |
Deakin University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Wright |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
G Hill |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
3 |
|
|
G Hudson |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) * |
9 |
3 |
|
|
G Ranner |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
H Slemenda |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
H Gasson |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
2 |
|
|
H Kemp |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
H Shanks |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
2 |
|
|
H Snowdon |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) * |
6 |
|
|
|
H Davis |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
I Foott |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
8 |
1 |
|
|
I Ryder |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
I Grbin |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
I Guerrero |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
I Scaffidi |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
8 |
6 |
|
|
I Foster |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
I Shears |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
I Slaviero |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Smart |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
J Ballester |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
J Mchugh |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
J Robertson |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
J Naraghi |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
10 |
6 |
|
|
J Mcghee |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
J Coupar |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
7 |
4 |
|
|
J Gauci |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
9 |
|
1 |
|
J Pearson |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
9 |
1 |
|
|
J Henkel |
Ocean Grove SC |
6 |
|
|
|
J Welch |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
J Harris |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
9 |
1 |
|
|
J Phillips |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
7 |
|
|
|
J Oleary |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
J Sollars |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Russell |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
K Ujma-Leist |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
K Hughes |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
7 |
4 |
|
|
K Evans |
Deakin University SC |
7 |
|
|
|
K Drew |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
K Woodroffe |
Deakin University SC |
8 |
|
|
|
K Dunn |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
7 |
|
|
|
K Mitchell |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
K Wicks |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
9 |
4 |
|
|
K Ball |
Deakin University SC |
8 |
|
|
|
K Akec |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
K Besancon |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
K Kelsall |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
K Mccarthy |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
9 |
1 |
|
|
L Dimovski |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
L Hartshorne |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
L L Spina |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
L Mitchell |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
3 |
|
|
|
L Archdall |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
L Hooper |
Ocean Grove SC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Fabijanic |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
L Joy |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
L Sapalovski |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
L Toomer |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
9 |
|
1 |
|
L Trajanovski |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
L Games |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Butler |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) * |
8 |
|
1 |
|
L Dyson |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
L Foster |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
3 |
|
|
|
L Lawrence |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
L Bath |
Deakin University SC |
9 |
2 |
|
|
L Walters |
Deakin University SC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
L Mills |
Ocean Grove SC |
7 |
|
|
|
M Duggan |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
6 |
1 |
|
|
M Pollard |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
M Hercus |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
4 |
|
|
M Swinton |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) * |
11 |
10 |
|
|
M Fragiotta |
Deakin University SC |
9 |
4 |
|
|
M Farrelly |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kelly |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
10 |
6 |
|
|
M Leslie |
Ocean Grove SC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Taylor |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
M Lindsay |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kerr |
Ocean Grove SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Nikolic |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
4 |
2 |
|
M Brenner |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
M Mazur |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
M Hill |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
M Armitstead |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gurr |
Deakin University SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
M Dalton |
Deakin University SC |
9 |
|
|
|
M Giampaolo |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
M Vials |
Ocean Grove SC |
8 |
|
|
|
N Dimovski |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
9 |
|
1 |
|
N Fleming |
Deakin University SC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Betts |
Deakin University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
N T Mendez |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
7 |
1 |
|
|
O Brandy |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
4 |
|
|
O Butel |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
O Garra |
Deakin University SC |
9 |
|
|
|
O Hoskin |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
O Smith |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
P Howarth |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
9 |
1 |
|
|
P Vasilevski |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
P Taylor |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
P Ru |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) * |
9 |
|
1 |
|
P Alexander |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
R Simons |
Ocean Grove SC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Clews |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
R Knez |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
R Keenoo |
Deakin University SC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Vanjek |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
R Atkins |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
9 |
1 |
|
|
R Barrins |
Ocean Grove SC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Evans |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Mccloskey |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
R Swinton |
Drysdale Soccer Club Black (Div 2) |
10 |
5 |
|
|
S Mccamish |
Deakin University SC |
9 |
|
|
|
S Roberts |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
S Seraiocco |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
S Snibson |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
S Ward |
Deakin University SC |
6 |
|
|
|
S Sinnamon |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
10 |
2 |
|
|
S Brown |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
S Duggan |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
8 |
18 |
|
|
S Phillips |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
S Cloke |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
7 |
|
|
|
S Pearson |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
10 |
2 |
|
|
S Hagigeorgiou |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Barham |
Deakin University SC |
7 |
1 |
|
|
S D B - Vasilevski |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
10 |
2 |
|
|
S Humphries |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
S Mcintosh |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
6 |
|
|
|
S Speechley |
Armstrong United FC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Michailides |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Wyllie |
Ocean Grove SC |
6 |
4 |
|
|
T Fox |
Barwon Heads SC (Div 2) |
10 |
1 |
|
|
T Nunes |
Deakin University SC |
10 |
5 |
|
|
T Jackson |
Ocean Grove SC |
8 |
|
|
|
T Staehr |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
8 |
|
|
|
T Piazza |
Ocean Grove SC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Croker |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
5 |
|
|
T Davies |
Ocean Grove SC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Wright |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
9 |
|
|
|
T Calleja |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
T Walsh |
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow (Div 2) |
4 |
|
|
|
T Spafford |
Ocean Grove SC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Dimovski |
Geelong SC (2) (Div 2) |
10 |
|
1 |
|
T Myers |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
7 |
|
|
|
T Kyrou |
Bellarine Sharks AFC (Div 2) |
8 |
11 |
|
|
U Ross |
Ocean Grove SC |
7 |
|
|
|
V Moran |
Ocean Grove SC |
5 |
|
|
|
W Hau |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
9 |
1 |
|
|
Y Zaraie |
Geelong SC (Div 2) |
4 |
|
|
|
Y Arinda |
Lara United FC (Div 2) |
5 |
|
|
|
Z Harding |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Holt |
Surf Coast FC (Div 2) |
7 |
|
|
|
Z Wagenknecht |
Golden Plains SC (Div 2) |
10 |
|
|
|