FV - Geelong Region
News
About
MiniRoos
Fixtures/Results
Club Resources
Contacts
Club contacts
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FFV - Geelong Region
/
Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Geelong Men's Division 1
Geelong Men's Division 2
Geelong Men's Division 3
Geelong Women's Division 1
Geelong Women's Division 2
Geelong Boys' Under 17
Geelong Boys' Under 15A
Geelong Boys' Under 15B
Geelong Boys' Under 13A
Geelong Boys' Under 13B
Geelong Boys' Under 13C Blue
Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow
Geelong Boys' Under 13D
Geelong Girls' Under 15A
Geelong Girls' Under 15B
Geelong Girls' Under 13A
Geelong Girls' Under 13B
Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - North
Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Green
Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - South Red
Geelong Boys' Under 11 Wallabies - South
Geelong Boys' Under 11 Kangaroos
Geelong Girls' Under 11 Joeys
Geelong Girls' Under 11 Wallabies-Kangaroos
Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys Northern Hub
Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies-Kangaroos Northern Hub
Geelong Boys' Under 9 Joeys - Southern Hub
Geelong Boys' Under 9 Wallabies - Southern Hub
Geelong Boys' Under 9 Kangaroos - Southern Hub
Geelong Boys' Under 11 Joeys - North
Geelong Girls' Under 9 - Northern Hub
Geelong Girls' Under 9 - Southern Hub
Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Northern Hub
Geelong Boys' Under 7 Wallabies-Kangaroos - Northern Hub
Geelong Girls Under 7's - Northern Hub
Geelong Boys' Under 7 Joeys - Southern Hub
Geelong Boys' Under 7 Wallabies - Southern Hub
Geelong Boys' Under 7 Kangaroos - Southern Hub
Geelong Girls Under 7's - Southern Hub
Fixtures/Results
Geelong Boys' Under 13C Yellow
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Dhaliwal
Lara United FC White
8
1
1
A P Canales
Barwon Heads SC Blue
7
A Vo
Lara United FC Blue
9
A Desa
Geelong SC
7
2
A Mcdaid
Bellarine Sharks AFC
9
1
A Licalsi
Lara United FC Blue
9
4
A Burrows
Lara United FC Blue
9
3
A Thorpe
Barwon Heads SC Blue
9
1
A Wilson
Geelong SC
8
A K Mohammadi
Geelong SC
8
1
A Davidson
Lara United FC White
9
A T
Surf Coast FC Dragons
8
2
B Hayes
Bellarine Sharks AFC
5
1
B Mieszkowski
Bellarine Sharks AFC
9
18
B Shroder
Surf Coast FC Dragons
7
B Parkinson
Armstrong United FC White
4
B Sich
Bellarine Sharks AFC
9
3
B L Hender
Bellarine Sharks AFC
9
11
B R Naeshine
Geelong SC
8
1
C Yates
Barwon Heads SC Blue
8
C Penny
Lara United FC Blue
9
4
C Sinclair
Surf Coast FC Dragons
7
C Garcia
Armstrong United FC White
4
C Mendoza
Armstrong United FC White
2
C Watson
Barwon Heads SC Blue
9
C Tharu
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
8
C Grist
Armstrong United FC White
2
C Pepplinkhouse
Lara United FC White
8
2
D Wills
Surf Coast FC Dragons
7
1
D Thomson
Barwon Heads SC Blue
1
E Box
Surf Coast FC Dragons
7
E Black
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
8
E Ametllari
Lara United FC White
9
1
E Millar
Lara United FC Blue
9
10
F Yeo
Surf Coast FC Dragons
4
1
F Eickhoff-Parks
Lara United FC Blue
9
F Castello
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
8
F Heyward
Barwon Heads SC Blue
6
F Oxley
Armstrong United FC White
3
G Grigg
Surf Coast FC Dragons
3
2
H Lawry
Barwon Heads SC Blue
5
H Shirley
Armstrong United FC White
4
6
H Judge
Bellarine Sharks AFC
9
8
H Mirabile
Geelong SC
7
1
H Robertson
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
8
H Secker
Bellarine Sharks AFC
7
H Chambers
Armstrong United FC White
3
4
H Fairweather
Lara United FC Blue
9
2
I Selim
Geelong SC
7
2
J Gregurke
Lara United FC Blue
9
15
J Hayes
Bellarine Sharks AFC
7
4
J Smith
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
7
J Walmsley
Lara United FC White
3
J Parry
Lara United FC White
8
4
J Cavallo
Lara United FC Blue
9
1
J Newell
Lara United FC White
8
4
J Baker
Geelong SC
4
2
J Todd
Geelong SC
7
3
J Pedulla
Bellarine Sharks AFC
9
J Sager
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
1
J Brown
Barwon Heads SC Blue
9
3
J Baker
Geelong SC
1
K Mcdonald
Lara United FC White
2
2
K Drayton
Lara United FC White
1
K Gallop
Armstrong United FC White
4
2
K Ducci
Geelong SC
8
2
L Browning
Armstrong United FC White
3
L Fuller
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
2
L Brennan
Lara United FC White
8
9
1
L Halliburton
Barwon Heads SC Blue
9
L Gower
Lara United FC Blue
9
3
L Marshall
Bellarine Sharks AFC
9
L Surtees
Lara United FC Blue
9
L Follett
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
1
L Thurkettle
Surf Coast FC Dragons
8
L Masters
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
9
2
L Dunbar
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
7
L Gunnell
Barwon Heads SC Blue
1
1
M Cuthill
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
6
1
M Powell
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
3
M Wilson
Lara United FC White
8
M Hipkiss
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
1
M Lonergan
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
9
M Webster
Barwon Heads SC Blue
5
M Scott
Surf Coast FC Dragons
2
M Mar
Surf Coast FC Dragons
7
N Mahakiri
Geelong SC
7
N Turner
Armstrong United FC White
4
N Penfold
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
1
N Fagan
Lara United FC White
9
1
N Glibo
Lara United FC Blue
9
3
O David
Bellarine Sharks AFC
9
4
O Zanatta
Barwon Heads SC Blue
9
P Stone
Bellarine Sharks AFC
8
P Butler
Armstrong United FC White
4
2
P Oswell
Lara United FC White
6
R Campbell
Barwon Heads SC Blue
7
1
R Pennell
Geelong SC
7
R Vivian-Taylor
Surf Coast FC Dragons
8
R Davidson
Lara United FC White
9
3
R Kapoor
Surf Coast FC Dragons
8
R Mcgowan
Lara United FC Blue
9
1
S Johnston
Bellarine Sharks AFC
7
S Porta
Barwon Heads SC Blue
7
S Entesari-Tatafi
Geelong SC
2
S G Moo
Geelong SC
8
S Lynch
Surf Coast FC Dragons
8
S Mcdougall
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
1
S Tait
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
9
6
T Chu
Geelong SC
7
T Boyle
Surf Coast FC Dragons
2
V Szirom
Armstrong United FC White
4
1
W Birchall
Surf Coast FC Dragons
8
1
W Dunbar
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
7
W Tribe
Barwon Heads SC Blue
5
W Harvey
Drysdale Soccer Club Yellow
2
W Grigg
Surf Coast FC Dragons
1
X Makeny
Geelong SC
8
2
X Cleary
Lara United FC White
8
1
Y Kerrout
Lara United FC White
9
2
Z Barnett
Armstrong United FC White
4
4
Z Lindsay
Surf Coast FC Dragons
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started