A Ingham |
Barwon Heads SC |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
J Mckenzie |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
13 |
|
2 |
1 |
L Jensen |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
9 |
|
3 |
1 |
M Maalo |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Maxey |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
12 |
|
2 |
1 |
S Liley |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
T Friswell |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
10 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
A Cook |
FC Leopold |
7 |
|
1 |
|
A Gavens |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
13 |
1 |
|
|
A Koumis |
Ocean Grove SC |
11 |
|
5 |
|
A V D Broek |
Barwon SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Bosworth |
Barwon Heads SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A V Doren |
Barwon SC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
A Morton |
Ocean Grove SC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
A Nguyen |
Lara United FC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
A Elder |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
7 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Georgiou |
Lara United FC - Group D |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Luong |
Lara United FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
A A Hussaini |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
9 |
3 |
1 |
|
A Shirzad |
Lara United FC - Group D |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hussaini |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
11 |
3 |
|
|
A Gilmour |
Barwon Heads SC |
10 |
|
|
|
A Hazaff |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
9 |
4 |
1 |
|
A Dudas |
Barwon SC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
A Grant |
Ocean Grove SC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
A Marriott |
Barwon Heads SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
A Tidmarsh |
Barwon Heads SC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
A Macfarlane |
Lara United FC |
13 |
|
|
|
A Stosic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
4 |
2 |
|
|
A Martawidjaja |
Deakin University SC |
12 |
|
|
|
A Ekinci |
Lara United FC - Group D |
11 |
|
|
|
B Ramage |
Barwon Heads SC |
3 |
|
|
|
B K So |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Adams |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hancock |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
10 |
|
|
|
B Haworth |
FC Leopold |
11 |
|
|
|
B Wilson |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
11 |
|
|
|
B Tehan |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
5 |
|
|
|
B Basham |
Lara United FC - Group D |
8 |
|
|
|
B Bruns |
Lara United FC - Group D |
13 |
2 |
|
|
B Riek |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold * |
11 |
|
|
|
B Fanraatree |
Lara United FC |
12 |
|
|
|
B Jennings |
Lara United FC - Group D |
4 |
|
1 |
|
B Mccoll |
Barwon Heads SC |
10 |
1 |
|
|
C Agg |
FC Leopold |
10 |
|
1 |
|
C Kannemeyer |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
12 |
|
|
|
C Lamb |
Barwon Heads SC |
13 |
|
|
|
C Toleski |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
8 |
|
2 |
|
C Barter |
FC Leopold |
10 |
|
1 |
|
C Grzybek |
Lara United FC - Group D |
13 |
|
1 |
|
C Niedzwiedzki |
Barwon SC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
C Raj |
Deakin University SC |
10 |
|
|
|
C Chapman |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
6 |
|
|
|
D Gaynor |
Lara United FC - Group D |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Williams |
FC Leopold |
5 |
|
|
|
D Benson |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
D Eustace |
Barwon SC |
7 |
|
|
|
D L Cascio |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
9 |
|
|
|
D Rowe |
Ocean Grove SC |
12 |
|
|
|
D Houliston |
Barwon Heads SC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
D Haydon |
FC Leopold |
5 |
|
|
|
D Luong |
Lara United FC |
11 |
|
|
|
D Tarrant |
Ocean Grove SC |
13 |
|
|
|
D Broughton |
Barwon Heads SC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Dostinoski |
Barwon SC |
11 |
|
|
|
D Skvarc |
Deakin University SC |
9 |
|
|
|
D Damelip |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
12 |
|
|
|
D Wearne |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
10 |
1 |
|
|
D Taylor |
Barwon Heads SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Irunga |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
8 |
2 |
|
|
D Salerno |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Lam |
Deakin University SC |
12 |
5 |
1 |
|
D Weeks |
Lara United FC |
13 |
5 |
|
|
E Orlovskyi |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
8 |
2 |
|
|
E Roebuck-Stewart |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
6 |
1 |
|
|
E Ogrady |
Deakin University SC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
E Sciascia |
Lara United FC - Group D |
8 |
7 |
1 |
|
F Schenk |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
11 |
1 |
|
|
F Craven |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Florence |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
F Delaney |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
8 |
|
1 |
|
F Mckinstry |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
7 |
|
|
|
F Miller |
Lara United FC - Group D |
11 |
|
1 |
|
G Duot |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
4 |
|
|
|
G Agosta |
Lara United FC - Group D |
13 |
|
1 |
|
G Cardozo |
Barwon Heads SC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Twahirwa |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
6 |
|
|
|
G Duff |
Deakin University SC |
11 |
1 |
2 |
|
G Scholz |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
9 |
|
|
|
G Scholz-Sutton |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
4 |
|
|
|
H D Le |
Lara United FC |
11 |
|
|
|
H Davis |
Barwon SC |
12 |
2 |
1 |
|
H Sullivan |
Ocean Grove SC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
H Gee |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
H Lengelsen-Brown |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
H Bermingham |
Deakin University SC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
H Craven |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H A Bayati |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
H Whiting |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
13 |
|
|
|
H Meaney |
Barwon SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
H Duff |
Barwon SC |
10 |
|
|
|
H Alobedy |
Barwon SC |
3 |
|
|
|
I Nichols |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Tzagarakis |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
I Kavanagh |
Ocean Grove SC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
I Silva |
Barwon SC |
7 |
|
|
|
I Luburic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
11 |
|
|
|
I Simic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
4 |
|
|
|
I Cicak |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
11 |
2 |
2 |
|
J Hauenstein |
Barwon SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Marescuk |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mckerron |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
11 |
|
|
|
J Quibell |
Lara United FC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
J Rinke |
Deakin University SC |
12 |
9 |
2 |
|
J Deahl |
FC Leopold |
9 |
|
|
|
J Limina |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
9 |
|
|
|
J Wilson |
Lara United FC - Group D |
12 |
|
|
|
J Harvey |
Lara United FC - Group D |
13 |
6 |
1 |
|
J Kaewruean |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
12 |
1 |
|
|
J Ewing |
Barwon SC |
10 |
3 |
|
|
J Nichols |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Pojani |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
8 |
|
|
|
J Purcell |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
7 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Ramage |
Barwon Heads SC |
12 |
4 |
|
|
J Spowart |
Deakin University SC |
4 |
3 |
|
|
J Vodopic |
Ocean Grove SC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Larkins |
FC Leopold |
5 |
|
1 |
|
J Ashton |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
6 |
|
|
|
J Peverett |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
11 |
|
|
|
J Martin |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
1 |
|
|
|
J Berg |
FC Leopold |
4 |
|
|
|
J Portchy |
Barwon Heads SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
J Posenai |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Hicks |
FC Leopold |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Irunga |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
8 |
|
|
|
J Delmo |
Barwon Heads SC |
9 |
|
|
|
J Grzybek |
Lara United FC - Group D |
9 |
|
1 |
|
J Nurdag |
Lara United FC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Johnny |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
12 |
3 |
|
|
J Herewini |
FC Leopold |
9 |
2 |
|
|
J Mccaffrey |
Ocean Grove SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J B Awuah |
Deakin University SC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
J Bellchambers |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
10 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Guterres |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
10 |
|
|
|
J Faafouina |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Albert |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
7 |
1 |
|
|
J Fannon |
Barwon SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Fitzpatrick |
Barwon SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Hrkac |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lapalui |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
13 |
2 |
|
|
J Mills |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Nemet |
Lara United FC - Group D |
13 |
|
|
|
J Luong |
Lara United FC |
12 |
10 |
1 |
|
J Phillips |
Barwon Heads SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Clancy |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
10 |
|
1 |
|
J Hill |
Lara United FC - Group D |
13 |
|
|
|
J Lauricella |
Deakin University SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
J Payne |
Barwon Heads SC |
6 |
1 |
|
|
J Royle |
Ocean Grove SC |
5 |
2 |
|
|
J Ball |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Colman |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
11 |
|
1 |
|
J Dowling |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
11 |
|
1 |
|
J Limina |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Murphy |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hirsch |
Ocean Grove SC |
6 |
|
|
|
K Pavlicevic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
6 |
|
|
|
K Dean |
Ocean Grove SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Maguire |
Barwon SC |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
K Harris |
Barwon Heads SC |
5 |
|
|
|
K Sheerin |
FC Leopold |
11 |
|
|
|
K Yamanaka |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
11 |
1 |
|
|
K Deeaom |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
12 |
4 |
|
|
K Mamootil |
Barwon Heads SC |
7 |
|
|
|
K L Chan |
Deakin University SC |
8 |
5 |
2 |
|
K Pettig |
FC Leopold |
10 |
1 |
|
|
L Ralston |
Barwon SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Bartels |
FC Leopold |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Braysher |
Ocean Grove SC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Watkins |
FC Leopold |
10 |
1 |
|
|
L Rancic |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
13 |
|
|
|
L Sheldon |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
13 |
1 |
3 |
|
L Brockett |
FC Leopold |
10 |
|
|
|
L Carney |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
13 |
1 |
|
|
L Fiolet |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Gale |
FC Leopold |
10 |
|
|
|
L Goodger |
Lara United FC - Group D |
12 |
13 |
|
|
L Mccullagh |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
9 |
|
|
|
L Monagle |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
L Saric |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
12 |
6 |
1 |
|
L Alfred |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
12 |
|
|
|
L Smith |
Barwon Heads SC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Blackman |
Deakin University SC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
L Kelly |
Ocean Grove SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Glanvill |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
10 |
4 |
1 |
|
L Laverty-Meloni |
Deakin University SC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
L Roebuck-Stewart |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
12 |
3 |
1 |
|
L Hehkhu |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
2 |
|
|
|
M Toffolon |
Barwon Heads SC |
9 |
|
1 |
|
M Scheitner |
Ocean Grove SC |
13 |
|
|
|
M Pausak |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dalessandro |
Barwon Heads SC |
9 |
7 |
|
|
M Lawn |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Tomasevic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Medved |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
6 |
|
|
|
M Woods |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
13 |
|
|
|
M Boore |
Ocean Grove SC |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
M Butt |
Barwon Heads SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Woodland |
Barwon Heads SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Allie |
FC Leopold |
11 |
1 |
|
|
M Cheung |
Lara United FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
M Conway |
FC Leopold |
6 |
1 |
|
|
M Gregory |
Lara United FC - Group D |
8 |
|
|
|
M High |
Barwon Heads SC |
9 |
|
|
|
M Thomas |
Lara United FC |
10 |
|
|
|
M Todaro |
Deakin University SC |
10 |
|
|
|
M Trounce |
Barwon SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Vanjek |
Lara United FC - Group D |
11 |
1 |
|
|
M Craven |
Ocean Grove SC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Tomkins |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
13 |
1 |
|
|
M Mitchell |
Barwon Heads SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Luong |
Lara United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Simpson |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Gaffney |
Barwon Heads SC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
M Trupkovic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
M T Coll |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
M Vials |
FC Leopold |
6 |
|
|
|
M Maalo |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
13 |
3 |
1 |
|
M Zahid |
Deakin University SC |
6 |
|
|
|
M Moulton |
Barwon Heads SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
N Haynes |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
13 |
|
|
|
N Hickey |
Ocean Grove SC |
4 |
|
|
|
N Kefaloukos |
Barwon Heads SC |
10 |
|
|
|
N Ryan |
Barwon SC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
N Hopper |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
O Balboni |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
11 |
16 |
|
|
O Watson |
Lara United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Anderson |
Deakin University SC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
O Pogue |
Barwon Heads SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Finch |
Ocean Grove SC |
11 |
4 |
|
|
P H R Chu |
Deakin University SC |
9 |
4 |
|
|
P Sculley |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
P Faruku |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
5 |
|
|
|
P Bei |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
P Ivas |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
P Doodt |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
13 |
|
|
|
P Martini |
Barwon SC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
P Tullin |
Barwon Heads SC |
10 |
2 |
|
|
P Chaisongkhram |
Lara United FC - Group D |
12 |
1 |
1 |
|
Q H K Luong |
Lara United FC |
12 |
1 |
2 |
|
Q Luong |
Lara United FC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
R Price |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
12 |
|
1 |
|
R Wilkie-Clark |
Lara United FC - Group D |
1 |
|
1 |
|
R Brewer |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
12 |
2 |
5 |
|
R Clapp |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
6 |
|
|
|
R Warner |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
13 |
4 |
3 |
|
R Le |
Lara United FC |
12 |
12 |
|
|
R Stephens |
FC Leopold |
1 |
|
|
|
R Janeesh |
FC Leopold |
6 |
2 |
|
|
R Sutherland |
Lara United FC - Group D |
11 |
1 |
|
|
R Marshall |
Barwon Heads SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Costa |
Ocean Grove SC |
5 |
4 |
|
|
R Baldwin |
Deakin University SC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
R Hartwell |
Lara United FC - Group D |
12 |
|
|
|
R Muir |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
4 |
|
2 |
|
R Sheldon |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
12 |
14 |
2 |
|
S Oliva |
FC Leopold |
7 |
1 |
|
|
S Bliss |
FC Leopold |
8 |
|
|
|
S Gower |
Deakin University SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
S Joseph |
FC Leopold |
8 |
|
1 |
|
S Shrestha |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
13 |
11 |
|
|
S Ahmedov |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
7 |
|
|
|
S Blackwell |
FC Leopold |
6 |
1 |
|
|
S Basoglu |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
S Constable |
Barwon Heads SC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
S Sutherland |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Tomlinson |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Clarke |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
10 |
|
|
|
S Moroney |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
7 |
|
|
|
S Mani |
Lara United FC |
7 |
|
|
|
S Zhang |
Lara United FC |
12 |
|
|
|
S Spehar |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Turek |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Fleming |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
4 |
2 |
|
|
S Kump |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
8 |
3 |
|
|
S Boe |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
7 |
|
1 |
|
S Knezevic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
2 |
|
S Begg |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
S Mcgain |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
10 |
1 |
2 |
|
S Nasri |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mcdonald |
Deakin University SC |
12 |
1 |
|
|
T Quach |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
3 |
|
|
|
T Nurdag |
Lara United FC |
11 |
|
|
|
T Deahl |
FC Leopold |
4 |
|
|
|
T Heafield |
Ocean Grove SC |
8 |
2 |
|
|
T Plummer |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
12 |
|
1 |
|
T Snaith |
Drysdale Soccer Club |
11 |
3 |
|
|
T Mamootil |
Barwon Heads SC |
5 |
|
|
|
T Davis |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
13 |
7 |
2 |
|
T Mander |
Barwon Heads SC |
9 |
4 |
|
|
T Pausak |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Luu |
Lara United FC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
T Stones |
Barwon SC |
9 |
|
|
|
T Mahakiri |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
2 |
1 |
|
|
T Sheaf |
Barwon SC |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
T Wydro |
Ocean Grove SC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
W Baxandall |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Thomson |
Barwon Heads SC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Avock |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Gold |
13 |
|
2 |
|
W Krafft |
Barwon SC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Macdonald |
Barwon Heads SC |
3 |
|
|
|
W Perry |
Barwon Heads SC |
8 |
|
|
|
W Roberts |
Colac Otway Rovers AFC Green |
13 |
|
|
|
Y S Shwe |
Corio Bay SC Blue |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Barton |
Deakin University SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Pavlicevic |
North Geelong Warriors SC |
11 |
3 |
|
|