Dandenong Basketball
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Dandenong Basketball
/
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C1
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Summer 2019/2020
Summer 2018/2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 Monday Men B
S19/20 Monday Men B Res
S19/20 Monday Men C
S19/20 Monday Men C Res
S19/20 Monday Men D
S19/20 Monday Men D Res
S19/20 Monday Men E
S19/20 Monday Men E Res
S19/20 Monday Men F
S19/20 Monday Men F Res
S19/20 Monday Women A/AR
S19/20 Monday Women B
S19/20 Monday Women C
S19/20 Monday Women D
S19/20 Tuesday Women A
S19/20 Tuesday Women B
S19/20 Tuesday Women C
S19/20 Wednesday Men A Premier Grade
S19/20 Wednesday Men B
S19/20 Wednesday Men C
S19/20 Wednesday Men C Res
S19/20 Wednesday Men D
S19/20 Wednesday Men D Res
S19/20 Wednesday Men E
S19/20 Wednesday Men E Res
S19/20 Wednesday Men F
S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res
S19/20 Wednesday Men G
S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res
S19/20 Thursday Men B/BR
S19/20 Thursday Men C
S19/20 Thursday Men D
S19/20 Thursday Men E
S19/20 Thursday Men E Res
S19/20 Thursday Men F
S19/20 Thursday Men F Res
S19/20 All Abilities A
S19/20 All Abilities B/BR
S19/20 All Abilities C
S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Gold
S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Green
S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Silver
S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys A
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys B
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys C
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys C1
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D1
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E
S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E1
S19/20 Sat U10 Girls Open
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys A/AR
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys A1/A1R
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys B/BR
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C1
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E
S19/20 Sat U12 Girls A/AR
S19/20 Sat U12 Girls B
S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys A/AR
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys B
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys B1
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C1
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D
S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E
S19/20 Sat U14 Girls A/AR
S19/20 Sat U14 Girls B/BR
S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys A/AR
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys B
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys B1
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys D/D1
S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E
S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B
S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B1
S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C
S19/20 Sat U16 Girls A/AR
S19/20 Sun U18 Boys A
S19/20 Sun U18 Boys B
S19/20 Sun U18 Boys C
S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D
S19/20 Sun U23 Men A
S19/20 Sun U23 Men A1
S19/20 Sun U23 Men B
S19/20 Sun U23 Men C
S19/20 Sun U23 Women A
S19/20 Sun U23 Women B/BR
S19/20 Sun Mixed A/B
S19/20 Sun Mixed C
S19/20 Sun Mixed D
S19/20 Sun Mixed E
S19/20 Sun O/35 Men
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
R Rodrigues-Edwards
Rockets B1
11
58
11
2.18
127
11.55
V Perera
Rockets B1
12
1
54
6
1.83
117
9.75
A Zurfic
EH Panthers B12-1
12
5
51
12
2.25
141
11.75
F Dean
Rockets B1
12
50
19
1.83
119
9.92
A Kristian
Dingley warriors
11
1
39
8
1.82
95
8.64
M Wood
Berwick B12-Lions
10
38
6
2.3
82
8.2
T Dunn
Vales U12
11
36
8
2.27
88
8
B Constantes
Dingley warriors
11
2
34
12
1.73
95
8.64
E Hermawan
Vales U12
11
34
21
0.91
94
8.55
L Kitto
Vales U12
7
1
28
13
2.71
72
10.29
P Valle
EH Panthers B12-1
12
1
26
3
2
58
4.83
A Wastle
EH Panthers B12-1
12
25
5
0.67
60
5
B Galea
EH Panthers B12-1
12
2
25
1
2.25
59
4.92
C Gula
Berwick B12-Lions
9
23
5
0.78
51
5.67
L Laughlin
Rockets B1
10
21
1
0.4
43
4.3
T Metherell
OOBC 12B Spurs
12
17
7
3.33
49
4.08
H Sigaras
OOBC 12B Spurs
9
16
3
1.33
35
3.89
A Walsh
Vales U12
10
15
2
1.6
32
3.2
A Easton
Rockets B1
12
15
7
1.25
37
3.08
J Golotta
Rockets B1
11
15
2.45
30
2.73
M Vithana
Berwick B12-Lions
8
15
9
1.5
39
4.88
O Giddens
Rockets B1
10
15
7
1.6
37
3.7
D Perera
Rockets B1
5
14
1
2.2
29
5.8
J Henkul
Rockets B1
9
1
14
4
1.56
35
3.89
J Dowsett
OOBC 12B Spurs
12
13
1
2.67
27
2.25
L Gasparroni
Rockets B1
10
13
2
1.4
28
2.8
M Mastromanno
Rockets B1
10
13
1
0.7
27
2.7
M O'Callaghan
Rockets B1
11
12
2.45
24
2.18
B Hall
Rockets B1
10
11
2
1.1
24
2.4
C Clement
Vales U12
11
11
1
0.91
26
2.36
A Snell
Rockets B1
11
10
2
1.82
22
2
S Hettiyahandi
Rockets B1
10
10
1
1.7
21
2.1
X Hutton
Rockets B1
10
8
7
0.8
23
2.3
M Bennett
Dingley warriors
11
7
1
1.09
17
1.55
C Begg
EH Panthers B12-1
12
6
1.58
15
1.25
K Jayawardena
Berwick B12-Lions
10
6
1
0.5
13
1.3
T Tran
Rockets B1
10
6
1.8
12
1.2
T Gajdobranski
EH Panthers B12-1
12
6
2
1.75
14
1.17
C Davies
Rockets B1
6
5
0.33
10
1.67
H Reeves-Phair
Vales U12
11
5
2
1.27
12
1.09
L Mclennan
Rockets B1
9
5
6
1.33
16
1.78
O Elkassaby
Berwick B12-Wolves
2
5
1
10
5
T Scott
EH Panthers B12-1
11
5
0.82
10
0.91
B Kristalyn
Vales U12
3
1
4
1
1
18
6
B Rowe
Berwick B12-Wolves
2
1
4
2.5
11
5.5
C Edwards
OOBC 12B Spurs
10
4
2.2
8
0.8
C Karis
Dingley warriors
11
4
2
1.36
10
0.91
D Jurcevic
EH Panthers B12-1
12
4
1.25
8
0.67
E Kleine
Rockets B1
7
4
8
1.14
M ( Thakur
Berwick B12-Lions
9
4
1.11
8
0.89
P Augustus
OOBC 12B Spurs
6
4
1.17
8
1.33
R Atkinson
Berwick B12-Wolves
2
4
3
3
11
5.5
G Margaritis
Rockets B1
2
3
2
2.5
8
4
J Vydelingum
Dingley warriors
9
3
0.22
6
0.67
L Bell
Rockets B1
2
3
0.5
6
3
L Cox
Rockets B1
1
3
3
6
6
M Zanelli
Berwick B12-Wolves
2
3
2
6
3
N Hareesh
Berwick B12-Wolves
2
3
1
1.5
7
3.5
S Grundy-King
Berwick B12-Wolves
2
3
3
1
9
4.5
T ( Topia
Vales U12
11
3
2
1.82
8
0.73
A Xia
Berwick B12-Lions
10
2
1
1.1
5
0.5
C A Hetherington
Berwick B12-Wolves
2
2
1
0.5
5
2.5
H Cutting
OOBC 12B Spurs
12
2
0.17
4
0.33
K Fardell
Rockets B1
2
2
2
0.5
6
3
R Saini
OOBC 12B Spurs
12
2
1
0.25
5
0.42
R Stodal
Berwick B12-Lions
10
2
1.8
4
0.4
S Wood
Berwick B12-Lions
6
2
0.33
4
0.67
T Singh
Berwick B12-Lions
9
2
2
0.56
6
0.67
T L Smith
Dingley warriors
10
2
1
10
1
A Biondo
Rockets B1
1
1
2
2
2
B Mackenzie
Rockets B1
11
1
1.27
2
0.18
C Kaali
Rockets B1
2
1
2
1
C Kiley
Dingley warriors
2
1
2
1
C Pittams
Rockets B1
10
1
2.4
2
0.2
J Ennis
Rockets B1
2
1
0.5
2
1
J Finkelde
Vales U12
2
1
2
1
J Mcallister
Rockets B1
4
1
1.5
2
0.5
J Brennan
Dingley warriors
9
1
4
0.67
12
1.33
L Chiavaroli
Rockets B1
1
1
2
2
L Kinski
Rockets B1
10
1
1
0.7
3
0.3
L Boog
OOBC 12B Spurs
12
1
2.25
2
0.17
B Feng
Rockets B1
1
1
G Fernandez
Rockets B1
1
1
J Sullivan
Rockets B1
1
2
J Wilson
Rockets B1
2
0.5
K Griffs
OOBC 12B Spurs
10
1.1
L Palamara
Rockets B1
2
0.5
L Brown
Rockets B1
1
1
M Rendell
Rockets B1
2
M Murphy
Berwick B12-Wolves
1
1
M Carey
Rockets B1
1
P Silva
Dingley warriors
11
1.36
S Margaritis
Rockets B1
1
T Tsiakmakis
Rockets B1
1
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started