Dandenong Basketball
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Dandenong Basketball
/
W19 Monday Men C1
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Summer 2019/2020
Summer 2018/2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 Monday Men A
W19 Monday Men B
W19 Monday Men C
W19 Monday Men C1
W19 Monday Men D
W19 Monday Men D1
W19 Monday Men E
W19 Monday Men E1
W19 Monday Men F
W19 Monday Men F1
W19 Monday Women A/B
W19 Monday Women C
W19 Monday Women D
W19 Tuesday Women A
W19 Tuesday Women B
W19 Tuesday Women C
W19 Tuesday Women D
W19 Wednesday Men A
W19 Wednesday Men B
W19 Wednesday Men C
W19 Wednesday Men C1
W19 Wednesday Men D
W19 Wednesday Men D1
W19 Wednesday Men E
W19 Wednesday Men E1
W19 Wednesday Men E2
W19 Wednesday Men F
W19 Wednesday Men F1
W19 Wednesday Men G
W19 Thursday Men A
W19 Thursday Men B
W19 Thursday Men C
W19 Thursday Men D
W19 Thursday Men D1
W19 Thursday Men E
W19 Thursday Men E1
W19 Thursday Men F
W19 All Abilities A/AR
W19 All Abilities B/BR
W19 All Abilities C
W19 Sat U8 Mixed Green
W19 Sat U8 Mixed Gold
W19 Sat U8 Mixed White
W19 Sat U10 Boys A
W19 Sat U10 Boys B
W19 Sat U10 Boys C
W19 Sat U10 Boys D
W19 Sat U10 Boys D1
W19 Sat U10 Boys E
W19 Sat U10 Girls A
W19 Sat U10 Girls B
W19 Sat U12 Boys A/AR
W19 Sat U12 Boys B
W19 Sat U12 Boys B1
W19 Sat U12 Boys C
W19 Sat U12 Boys D
W19 Sat U12 Boys E
W19 Sat U12 Girls A
W19 Sat U12 Girls B
W19 Sat U12 Girls C
W19 Sat U14 Boys A
W19 Sat U14 Boys A1
W19 Sat U14 Boys B
W19 Sat U14 Boys C
W19 Sat U14 Boys C1
W19 Sat U14 Boys D
W19 Sat U14 Boys E
W19 Sat U14 Girls A/AR
W19 Sat U14 Girls B
W19 Sat U14 Girls C
W19 Sat U14 Girls D
W19 Sat U16 Girls A
W19 Sat U16 Boys A/AR
W19 Sat U16 Boys B
W19 Sat U16 Boys B1
W19 Sat U16 Boys C
W19 Sat U16 Boys C1
W19 Sat U16 Boys D
W19 Sat U16 Boys E
W19 Sat U16 Girls B
W19 Sat U16 Girls C/CR
W19 Sun U18 Boys A
W19 Sun U18 Boys A1
W19 Sun U18 Boys B
W19 Sun U18 Boys C
W19 Sun U18 Boys D
W19 Sun U23 Men A
W19 Sun U23 Men A1
W19 Sun U23 Men B
W19 Sun U23 Men C
W19 Sun U23 Women A/AR
W19 Sun U23 Women B/BR
W19 Sun Mixed A
W19 Sun Mixed B
W19 Sun Mixed C
W19 Sun Mixed D
W19 Sun Mixed E
W19 Sun O/35 Men
Fixtures/Results
W19 Monday Men C1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
A Smith
Benchwarme
20
56
1
D D'Sylva
Lions
20
52
3
J Richards
Benchwarme
18
52
B D'Sylva
Lions
19
49
1
A Hughes
Rockets
15
47
1
D Burgess
Chefs
16
46
T Cooke
Lions
20
44
1
J Taylor
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
19
43
L Cooke
Lions
17
43
2
M Fabris
Lions
20
40
D Izon
The Rockets
18
39
J Albaran
Benchwarme
19
39
A Soedjatmiko
Sonic Bang
20
38
B Jaden
Chefs
15
37
K Shahab
Sonic Bang
13
35
Z Adadikam
Benchwarme
21
35
C Sonnett-Laida
Chefs
13
32
E Kurniawan
Sonic Bang
12
32
M Mccowan
Damage Inc
16
32
M Balins
Chefs
12
31
M Patterson
Damage Inc
19
31
B Manubay
Whooshka
17
30
J Zaher
Lions
20
30
1
M Barolle
The Expend
16
30
A Chhour
Whooshka
15
29
D Serena
The Rockets
17
29
N V Eyk
The Rockets
15
27
N Darbyshire
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
15
27
A Adinugroho
Sonic Bang
15
25
T Newman
Damage Inc
17
25
M Summers
The Expend
19
24
H Cuyugan
Sonic Bang
20
23
P Hermawan
Benchwarme
20
23
1
R Teg
Whooshka
16
23
J Lay
Chefs
12
22
J Caithness
The Expend
19
21
1
J Wood
Rockets
11
21
K Soydas
Damage Inc
19
21
R Paguio
Benchwarme
14
21
A Hermawan
Benchwarme
15
20
1
U Siddiqui
Damage Inc
18
20
X Patti
The Rockets
12
18
G Woodman
Sonic Bang
14
17
A Mccormack
Whooshka
10
16
A Jansz
Sonic Bang
14
16
M Fitzgerald
Rockets
16
16
S Durrington
Rockets
13
16
2
R Tiawarman
Whooshka
16
15
B Denton
Damage Inc
11
14
F Venegas
Chefs
16
14
1
M Holley
The Expend
18
14
S Keenan
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
17
14
1
N Santamaria
The Rockets
16
13
B Kovac
The Rockets
16
12
R Mara
Chefs
15
11
1
T Feng
Rockets
8
11
G King
Rockets
8
10
J Chiu
Whooshka
5
10
L Smith
Rockets
14
10
L Munoz
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
18
10
R Bennett
The Expend
13
10
T Johnston
The Expend
6
10
B Breeze
Sonic Bang
5
9
J Dickinson
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
18
9
R Manaog
Whooshka
15
9
S Sargeant
Damage Inc
14
8
T Caithness
The Expend
18
8
1
A Etienette
Chefs
3
7
R Cristiano
Damage Inc
8
7
D Shetty
Lions
5
6
S Adadikam
Benchwarme
4
6
A Tang
Whooshka
5
5
D Jory
Benchwarme
4
5
J Smaluch
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
11
5
M Serena
The Rockets
2
5
J Lombardo
The Expend
8
4
M Blazinos
Damage Inc
1
4
B Starkey
Whooshka
1
3
H Cuyugan
Sonic Bang
18
3
P Rozanitis
The Rockets
2
3
W Alphonse
Chefs
1
3
A Tiawarman
Sonic Bang
4
2
M Morales
Chefs
2
2
M Alister
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
2
2
M Drew
Rockets
1
2
N Okot
Chefs
2
2
S Patterson
Whooshka
2
2
A Patolo
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
2
1
A Manubay
Whooshka
2
1
D Fitzgerald
Rockets
2
1
G Whitehead
Benchwarme
2
1
J Gray
The Rockets
1
1
J Kelly
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
2
1
L Mcdonald
Rockets
2
1
M Ozbilgi
Benchwarme
3
1
M Vandeloop
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
3
1
N Prince
The Expend
7
1
N Castillo
Rockets
2
1
B Le
Chefs
1
B Schubert
Whooshka
3
C Mcconachy
Rockets
1
C Manubay
Whooshka
4
J Hillard
The Rockets
1
J Parfett
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
2
J Filjak
Sonic Bang
1
L Stapley
Elite Street Ballers-Mon(1)
1
P Cassidy
Whooshka
2
T Kan
Whooshka
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started