Shoalhaven District Football Association
News
Contact Details
Association
Contact Details
Club Contacts A - L
Bomaderry FC
Contact Details
Callala FC
Contact Details
Culburra FC
Contact Details
Huskisson Vincentia FC
Contact Details
Illaroo FC
Contact Details
Kangaroo Valley FC
Contact Details
Club Contacts M - Z
Milton Ulladulla FC
Contact Details
Manyana FC
Contact Details
Referees Association
Contact Details
Shoalhaven FC
Contact Details
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
Contact Details
Shoalhaven United FC
Contact Details
St Georges Basin FC
Contact Details
Summer Soccer
Contact Details
Sussex Inlet FC
Contact Details
Wreck Bay FC
Contact Details
About Us
Short History
Venues
Life Members
List
Past Executives
List
Summer Football
Welcome
Summer Football Rules
Age Groups
Senior Summer Soccer Info
Junior Summer Soccer Info
Frequently Asked Questions
Summer Soccer Field Layout
Fixtures / Results
Fixtures/Results
Coaching
Coaching Infomation
Newsletter
Coaching Tips
Courses
Details
Policy / Rules
Policies
Anti Bullying and Harrassment
Anti Discrimination
Canteen
Concussion Guidelines
Extreme Heat Policy
Coaches Code of Conduct
Spectator Code of Conduct
FFA National Code of Ethics
Field Markings & Equipt.
Interacting with Children Guidelines
Laws of the Game 2023-24
Member Protection
Players Equipment Policy
Playing Above Age Groups
Social Meadia
Smoking
Sun Safety Policy
Supply of Alcohol
Weather
Yellow Jacket Official Rules
Rules and Regulations
SDFA Rules Book
FNSW Grievance & Discipilnary Regs 2024
SDFA By Laws
Library
Minutes
Insurance
Insurance Info
Items
Forms
Links
Details
Futsal
FIFA Futsal Lawss of The Game
Futsal Information
Disciplinary
Rules for Match Suspension
Rules for Mistaken Identity
Rules for Time Suspension
Mistaken Identity Forms
List of Suspended Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Shoalhaven District Football Assoc Inc
/
Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade
Filter by season
2024
2023 Summer Soccer
2023
2022 Summer Soccer
2022
2021/2022 Summer Soccer
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 Summer Soccer
2020
2019 Summer Soccer
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade
Coey's Cup
First Grade Women
Over 30's Women
Over 35's Men
Over 45's Men
Reserve Grade Men
Reserve Grade Women
Third Grade Men
Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A
Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B
Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C
Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A
Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B
Under 12 Girls Competition
Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade
Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade
Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade
Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade
Under 14 Girls Competition
Under 16 Boys Competition
Under 16 Girls Competition
Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade
Fixture
Results
Competition Table
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
F Sweeney
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
1
G Hole
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
1
M Williams
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
1
1
A Lukes
Illaroo Roos Green
9
A Delaney
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
A Lee
Basin Dragons White
8
2
A Goodwin
Shoalhaven United Bears
5
A Parrish
Shoalhaven United Bears
4
A Assaf
Basin Dragons White
6
B Lymbery
Huskisson Seagulls Green
8
B Hermann
Shoalhaven United Bears
2
B Daly
Milton Panthers Black
9
7
C Taunton
Basin Dragons White
9
5
C Lunn
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
9
C Bacchus
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
6
C S Saavedra
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
2
C Almond
Illaroo Roos Green
9
C Cleall
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
C Bailey
Milton Panthers Black
9
D Lord
Basin Dragons White
7
1
D O'Neill
Basin Dragons White
9
D Henry
Basin Dragons White
2
D Hole
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
E Spark
Basin Dragons White
3
F Sutcliffe
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
11
F Kelly
Basin Dragons White
5
2
G Economos
Illaroo Roos Green
7
G Zealand
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
H Brooker
Shoalhaven United Bears
5
H Davies
Milton Panthers Black
1
H Mills
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
4
H Hitchick
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
H Evans
Milton Panthers Black
1
J Newton
Shoalhaven United Bears
4
J Miller
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
J Neradil
Illaroo Roos Green
9
J Stone
Milton Panthers Black
9
1
J Lukes
Illaroo Roos Green
9
J Post
Illaroo Roos Green
9
3
J Dudgeon
Milton Panthers Black
7
J Waldron
Basin Dragons White
10
J Godlewski
Shoalhaven United Bears
5
K Delaney
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
9
K Shaw
Huskisson Seagulls Green
8
K Bell
Illaroo Roos Green
9
K Watson
Basin Dragons White
8
L Deeth
Basin Dragons White
8
L Lawler
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
L Morrow
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
2
L Wallis
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
L Butcher
Illaroo Roos Green
4
L Helms
Milton Panthers Black
4
L Ware
Illaroo Roos Green
9
M Baxter
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
M Mckibbin
Milton Panthers Black
4
M Juric
Milton Panthers Black
1
M Glasgow
Illaroo Roos Green
8
M Raftery
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
N Dansey
Shoalhaven United Bears
5
N Weldon
Shoalhaven United Bears
4
1
N Weldon
Shoalhaven United Bears
4
N Hanel
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
N Hill
Milton Panthers Black
1
N Mckew
Huskisson Seagulls Green
4
O Lane
Basin Dragons White
7
1
O Walsh
Illaroo Roos Green
9
O Bagnall
Shoalhaven United Bears
4
O Argent
Milton Panthers Black
9
O Burton
Shoalhaven United Bears
5
1
P Wright
Shoalhaven United Bears
5
R Helms
Milton Panthers Black
9
R Hopper
Basin Dragons White
1
R Makarenko
Milton Panthers Black
9
4
S Hughes
Illaroo Roos Green
9
2
S Ponting
Milton Panthers Black
9
9
S Whitaker
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
S Gibbon
Shoalhaven United Bears
5
S Rosskelly
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
S Parsons
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
S Buddle
Basin Dragons White
1
S Tallon
Illaroo Roos Green
9
S Stone
Milton Panthers Black
9
T Crangle
Basin Dragons White
9
T Thomas
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
8
T Treier
Illaroo Roos Green
9
2
T Greste
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
1
T Marks
Basin Dragons White
9
2
T Wood
Huskisson Seagulls Green
10
T Sanchez
Illaroo Roos Green
9
2
T Daly
Milton Panthers Black
2
T Mcniven
Basin Dragons White
10
T Tervoort
Illaroo Roos Green
9
10
U S Sandhu
Shoalhaven United Bears
4
W Gallan
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
W Dunstan
Shoalhaven Heads Berry
10
W Langman
Basin Dragons White
10
W Tiyce
Shoalhaven United Bears
3
X Hanley
Milton Panthers Black
7
1
X Mitchell
Milton Panthers Black
8
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started