Shoalhaven District Football Association
News
Contact Details
Association
Contact Details
Club Contacts A - L
Bomaderry FC
Contact Details
Callala FC
Contact Details
Culburra FC
Contact Details
Huskisson Vincentia FC
Contact Details
Illaroo FC
Contact Details
Kangaroo Valley FC
Contact Details
Club Contacts M - Z
Milton Ulladulla FC
Contact Details
Manyana FC
Contact Details
Referees Association
Contact Details
Shoalhaven FC
Contact Details
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
Contact Details
Shoalhaven United FC
Contact Details
St Georges Basin FC
Contact Details
Summer Soccer
Contact Details
Sussex Inlet FC
Contact Details
Wreck Bay FC
Contact Details
About Us
Short History
Venues
Life Members
List
Past Executives
List
Summer Football
Welcome
Summer Football Rules
Age Groups
Senior Summer Soccer Info
Junior Summer Soccer Info
Frequently Asked Questions
Summer Soccer Field Layout
Fixtures / Results
Fixtures/Results
Coaching
Coaching Infomation
Newsletter
Coaching Tips
Courses
Details
Policy / Rules
Policies
Anti Bullying and Harrassment
Anti Discrimination
Canteen
Concussion Guidelines
Extreme Heat Policy
Coaches Code of Conduct
Spectator Code of Conduct
FFA National Code of Ethics
Field Markings & Equipt.
Interacting with Children Guidelines
Laws of the Game 2023-24
Member Protection
Players Equipment Policy
Playing Above Age Groups
Social Meadia
Smoking
Sun Safety Policy
Supply of Alcohol
Weather
Yellow Jacket Official Rules
Rules and Regulations
SDFA Rules Book
FNSW Grievance & Discipilnary Regs 2024
SDFA By Laws
Library
Minutes
Insurance
Insurance Info
Items
Forms
Links
Details
Futsal
FIFA Futsal Lawss of The Game
Futsal Information
Disciplinary
Rules for Match Suspension
Rules for Mistaken Identity
Rules for Time Suspension
Mistaken Identity Forms
List of Suspended Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Shoalhaven District Football Assoc Inc
/
Reserve Grade Women
Filter by season
2024
2023 Summer Soccer
2023
2022 Summer Soccer
2022
2021/2022 Summer Soccer
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 Summer Soccer
2020
2019 Summer Soccer
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade
Coey's Cup
First Grade Women
Over 30's Women
Over 35's Men
Over 45's Men
Reserve Grade Men
Reserve Grade Women
Third Grade Men
Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A
Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B
Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C
Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A
Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B
Under 12 Girls Competition
Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade
Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade
Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade
Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade
Under 14 Girls Competition
Under 16 Boys Competition
Under 16 Girls Competition
Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Fixtures/Results
Reserve Grade Women
Fixture
Results
Competition Table
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Newbery
Huskisson
9
2
1
M Potter
Shoalhaven United
8
2
1
A Bladwell
Huskisson
11
A Mccallum
Huskisson
10
A Newell
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
9
A Kelly
Sussex
15
3
A Cooke
Illaroo
16
A Chatfield
Sussex
4
A V Prott
Shoalhaven United
10
A Charalambous
Culburra
2
A Malcolm
Huskisson
14
A Pollock
Sussex
12
A Harris
Sussex
11
A Sprowles
Culburra
10
A Brusamarello
Huskisson
5
3
A Green
Sussex
13
A Bennett
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
5
A Williams
Milton
12
6
A Charalambous
Culburra
1
A Ray
Basin
12
A Weissel
Illaroo
12
1
A Strickland
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
1
A Newport
Milton
15
1
A Murray
Basin
3
A Innes
Shoalhaven United
1
A Whittaker
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
12
A Crangle
Basin
1
A Boundy
Shoalhaven United
7
1
A Brown
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
1
1
B Grimwood
Culburra
14
4
B J Bailey
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
1
B Pollock
Sussex
14
1
B Buchanan
Culburra
15
B Picker
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
5
C Schaefer
Shoalhaven United
12
2
C Ramsden
Shoalhaven United
2
C King
Basin
10
C Mathers
Milton
14
C Macdonell
Sussex
2
C Marsden
Huskisson
11
3
C Mundy-Campbell
Huskisson
1
C Ashby
Shoalhaven United
1
C Nelson
Huskisson
11
C Robson
Culburra
9
C Lassam
Illaroo
14
1
C Yanez
Basin
11
C Green
Shoalhaven United
3
D Maguire
Milton
8
D Annable
Illaroo
13
1
D Stewart
Sussex
2
D Brown
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
1
E Smith
Basin
4
E Fernyhough
Culburra
1
E Parker
Culburra
13
7
E Townsend
Culburra
9
E Ward
Milton
1
1
E Cooper
Basin
9
E Cattell
Milton
1
E Pearce
Illaroo
15
E Anthony
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
8
E Caffrey
Milton
15
13
E Russell
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
10
E Griffiths
Huskisson
15
1
E Summerhayes
Sussex
14
1
E Foster
Milton
11
E Hobday
Illaroo
15
E Macdonell
Sussex
7
E Mcneil
Sussex
1
E Messer
Milton
14
E Cooke
Illaroo
5
E Lyons
Basin
7
E Pilling
Huskisson
12
E Walsh
Basin
8
F Contor
Milton
14
G Sheils
Shoalhaven United
7
G Brennan
Sussex
1
G Ryan
Sussex
6
1
G Mckenzie
Sussex
1
G Toogood
Sussex
8
H Hanson
Basin
5
H Armstrong
Sussex
15
H Fletcher
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
10
1
H Booth
Sussex
2
H Lewis
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
11
I Croft
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
12
I Schofield
Basin
1
J Tucker
Basin
4
J Zappas
Milton
2
J Last
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
9
1
J Blundell
Sussex
13
J Saunders
Shoalhaven United
13
4
J Fuz
Shoalhaven United
4
J Leonard
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
2
1
J Page
Basin
6
J Higgins
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
9
J Gray
Huskisson
11
J Mccluskey
Milton
2
K Rourke
Illaroo
9
K Jones
Milton
8
9
K Satchell
Culburra
2
K Thompson
Huskisson
1
K Gilchrist
Culburra
6
K Hurley
Basin
1
K Jarrett
Sussex
5
K Leavers
Milton
12
K Morgan
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
11
K Bagnall
Shoalhaven United
2
K Cook
Sussex
12
2
K Lloyd
Culburra
14
K Wall
Milton
8
K Jansch
Sussex
14
K Merivale
Culburra
15
K Norsworthy
Shoalhaven United
14
K Leedham
Illaroo
16
K Jarvis
Huskisson
2
K Gillen
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
3
K Arnold
Sussex
7
2
K Florance
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
8
L Ash
Illaroo
16
8
L Kostiuk
Illaroo
16
1
L Mcnamara
Sussex
15
3
L Webster
Shoalhaven United
13
L Arnold
Sussex
2
L Turner
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
4
L Mills
Culburra
4
L Hankin
Basin
1
L Charalambous
Culburra
3
L Briggs
Huskisson
2
L Davie
Shoalhaven United
14
L Fuz
Shoalhaven United
7
L Sadler
Huskisson
14
L Moss
Milton
15
3
L Brown
Basin
3
L Emery
Milton
1
M Crapp
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
1
1
M Pedro
Milton
1
M Newbery
Sussex
9
M Thompson
Huskisson
13
M Flanagan
Basin
1
M Dempsey
Shoalhaven United
15
M Rowney
Sussex
11
M Davis
Basin
9
M Hitchick
Huskisson
11
2
M Patterson
Culburra
11
M Balzke
Basin
11
M Katonivere
Milton
5
M Odwyer
Sussex
1
M Sloan
Sussex
2
M Matthews
Huskisson
3
M Kielly
Huskisson
3
2
M Windred
Shoalhaven United
11
3
M A Haaksma
Huskisson
13
M Spry
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
2
M Roso
Milton
9
N Boatswain
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
12
8
N Brown
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
6
N Carraro
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
1
N Brown
Culburra
10
N Little
Huskisson
13
N Carpenter
Shoalhaven United
1
N Gray
Culburra
1
N Low
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
1
N B Agusti
Huskisson
2
N Davis
Basin
10
3
O Clifton
Shoalhaven United
13
O O'Neill
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
2
P Spalding
Basin
6
P Fransen-Taylor
Illaroo
15
3
P Weingaertner
Basin
7
1
P Burton
Culburra
10
P Leach
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
10
5
P Smith
Culburra
4
R Murray
Basin
2
R Dobson
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
1
R Emery
Shoalhaven United
6
1
R Kundrat
Illaroo
15
4
R Webb
Basin
1
R Lewis
Culburra
13
2
R Rawlinson
Culburra
13
R Cilia
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
12
S Williams
Milton
14
12
S D'Elboux
Culburra
1
S Murphy
Culburra
3
1
S Turner
Sussex
5
S Wallace
Huskisson
6
1
S Walsh
Milton
3
S Wilkie
Illaroo
13
8
S Pepper
Illaroo
15
2
S Bennett
Illaroo
7
S East
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
5
S Farrugia
Shoalhaven United
10
S Higgins
Culburra
12
2
S Whipp
Sussex
16
S Ardler
Culburra
12
S Cattanach
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
7
S Janszen
Illaroo
16
S Matterson
Shoalhaven United
8
6
S Mclean
Shoalhaven United
4
1
S Hely
Basin
5
S Kowe
Huskisson
2
S Leavesley
Milton
10
S King
Basin
8
1
S Whitmore
Milton
15
S Rowcroft
Culburra
5
S Courtney
Illaroo
12
T Stewart
Shoalhaven United
13
T Cooper
Shoalhaven United
5
T Beech
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
14
3
T Mackintosh
Basin
11
T Walsh
Culburra
1
T Bretton
Huskisson
2
T Genoves
Huskisson
10
T Findley
Milton
9
T Culey
Shoalhaven United
2
1
T Mackintosh
Basin
11
2
T Wheeler
Basin
9
T Horton
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
14
T Tagg
Culburra
7
1
T Otoole
Milton
2
1
T Innes
Sussex
8
T Rowcroft
Culburra
13
T Wilkins
Huskisson
13
Z Klapsis
Huskisson
14
Z V Bergen
Basin
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started