Shoalhaven District Football Association
News
Contact Details
Association
Contact Details
Club Contacts A - L
Bomaderry FC
Contact Details
Callala FC
Contact Details
Culburra FC
Contact Details
Huskisson Vincentia FC
Contact Details
Illaroo FC
Contact Details
Kangaroo Valley FC
Contact Details
Club Contacts M - Z
Milton Ulladulla FC
Contact Details
Manyana FC
Contact Details
Referees Association
Contact Details
Shoalhaven FC
Contact Details
Shoalhaven Heads Berry FC
Contact Details
Shoalhaven United FC
Contact Details
St Georges Basin FC
Contact Details
Summer Soccer
Contact Details
Sussex Inlet FC
Contact Details
Wreck Bay FC
Contact Details
About Us
Short History
Venues
Life Members
List
Past Executives
List
Fixtures / Results
Fixtures/Results
Coaching
Coaching Infomation
Newsletter
Coaching Tips
Courses
Details
Policy / Rules
Policies
Anti Bullying and Harrassment
Anti Discrimination
Canteen
Concussion Guidelines
Extreme Heat Policy
Coaches Code of Conduct
Spectator Code of Conduct
FFA National Code of Ethics
Field Markings & Equipt.
Interacting with Children Guidelines
Laws of the Game 2023-24
Member Protection
Players Equipment Policy
Playing Above Age Groups
Social Meadia
Smoking
Sun Safety Policy
Supply of Alcohol
Weather
Yellow Jacket Official Rules
Rules and Regulations
SDFA Rules Book
FNSW Grievance & Discipilnary Regs 2024
SDFA By Laws
Library
Minutes
Insurance
Insurance Info
Items
Forms
Links
Details
Futsal
FIFA Futsal Lawss of The Game
Futsal Information
Summer Fooball
Welcome
Summer Football Rules
Age Groups
Seniors
Juniors
Field Layout
Disciplinary
Rules for Match Suspension
Rules for Mistaken Identity
Rules for Time Suspension
Mistaken Identity Forms
List of Suspended Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Shoalhaven District Football Assoc Inc
/
Third Grade Men
Filter by season
2024
2023 Summer Soccer
2023
2022 Summer Soccer
2022
2021/2022 Summer Soccer
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 Summer Soccer
2020
2019 Summer Soccer
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Bolden-Blackmore Shield Men First Grade
Coey's Cup
First Grade Women
Over 30's Women
Over 35's Men
Over 45's Men
Reserve Grade Men
Reserve Grade Women
Third Grade Men
Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A
Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B
Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C
Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A
Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B
Under 12 Girls Competition
Under 12 Mixed Competition - A Grade
Under 12 Mixed Competition - B Grade
Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade
Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade
Under 14 Girls Competition
Under 16 Boys Competition
Under 16 Girls Competition
Under 6 GALA DAY
Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Under 7 GALA DAY
Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Under 9 GALA DAY
Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - Central
Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - North
Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South
Fixtures/Results
Third Grade Men
Fixture
Results
Competition Table
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Fuz
Shoalhaven United
6
1
2
A Timbs
Heads
5
2
1
A Rowe
Milton
6
1
B Cullion
Huskisson
5
1
D Baxter
Shoalhaven United
6
1
1
D Brown
Basin Red
5
1
G Pitt
Milton
5
1
G Hyam
Culburra
5
1
G Paonessa
Sussex
3
1
H Charalambous
Culburra
5
1
J Eastwood
Basin
4
1
J Winchester-Haynes
Huskisson
5
1
K Lavender
Heads
2
2
1
L Heywood
Basin Red
5
1
M Fanning
Sussex
3
1
O Bell
Culburra
2
1
1
S Print
Huskisson
4
1
T Horton
Culburra
1
1
T Nye-Williams
Milton
5
1
A Charman
Shoalhaven United
4
A Jones
Illaroo
2
1
A Cohen
Heads
5
3
A Harris
Sussex
2
A Tagg
Culburra
1
A Walker
Basin Red
4
2
A Watson
Illaroo
3
A Beattie
Shoalhaven United
2
A Binskin
Illaroo
1
A Mcgarrell
Basin
1
1
A Miller
Heads
3
A Little
Culburra
2
A Solling
Culburra
1
A Bhat
Basin
5
A Lipman
Heads
4
A Mellier
Basin Red
4
A Munro
Heads
3
A Solari
Sussex
2
A Duncan
Illaroo
3
A Brown
Basin Red
5
A Soper
Illaroo
2
1
A Beattie
Shoalhaven United
5
1
A Lester
Basin
4
1
A Fowler
Milton
4
B Spresser
Shoalhaven United
5
B Turner
Sussex
1
B Whipp
Sussex
2
1
B Mileto
Huskisson
5
B Rohrt
Huskisson
1
B Robertson
Sussex
4
B Baker
Basin
4
B Saunders
Basin Red
4
1
B Booth
Sussex
5
B Mackney
Illaroo
4
1
C Saunders
Basin Red
5
C Heywood
Basin Red
3
C Lalor
Shoalhaven United
4
C Garrett
Basin
4
C Holden
Basin
5
1
C Roberts
Sussex
3
1
C Preece
Basin Red
5
C Brown
Basin
5
1
C Duncan
Sussex
2
C Moon
Basin
2
C Perceval
Basin
4
C Smith
Basin
4
1
C Crangle
Basin Red
4
C Holden
Basin Red
2
C Nielsen
Shoalhaven United
5
D Poulson
Sussex
4
D Cropper
Sussex
3
D Ashbolt
Heads
3
D Hylton-Cummins
Huskisson
1
D Kuipers
Illaroo
5
3
D Crapp
Heads
2
1
D Bashford
Milton
3
1
D Buckley
Heads
5
D Farrow
Basin Red
4
1
D Walda
Illaroo
3
D Spalding
Basin
3
D Atkinson
Shoalhaven United
2
1
D Courtney-Drennan
Illaroo
3
D Pignataro
Shoalhaven United
2
D Arnautovic
Sussex
1
D Poulson
Sussex
1
D Hollier
Sussex
2
E Barbaric
Milton
6
2
F Beech
Heads
4
F Armstrong
Heads
2
1
G Qin
Huskisson
1
G Webber
Sussex
4
G Macken
Huskisson
1
G Thurston
Milton
6
7
G Mcomish
Basin
4
G Evans
Heads
2
G Pignataro
Shoalhaven United
2
H Woods
Illaroo
5
H Blundell
Huskisson
3
H Egan
Heads
5
1
H Evans
Heads
1
H Mccarthy
Sussex
2
H Mcnair
Milton
6
H Musson
Basin
5
2
I Herne
Shoalhaven United
1
I Brandley
Sussex
4
I Wellington
Shoalhaven United
4
J Blackmore
Culburra
2
J Malby
Illaroo
4
J Stephenson
Huskisson
5
J Duffy
Basin
3
1
J Clark
Basin Red
4
1
J Hush
Shoalhaven United
2
1
J Gallemore
Basin
4
1
J Gauci
Illaroo
1
J Hardie
Illaroo
3
J Wayside
Illaroo
1
J Wilkins
Huskisson
1
J Beattie
Shoalhaven United
1
J Galvin
Shoalhaven United
1
J Wills
Shoalhaven United
2
J Holbrow
Culburra
6
J Mcneil
Sussex
4
J Wright
Huskisson
4
1
J Mcdonnell
Huskisson
4
J Patva
Illaroo
2
J Knott
Huskisson
3
J Galvin
Shoalhaven United
2
1
J Grove
Sussex
3
J Lahene
Culburra
5
2
J Ryder
Culburra
1
1
J Bennett
Basin Red
4
J Burton
Culburra
3
J Odgers
Basin Red
5
J Smith
Milton
1
J Bennett
Illaroo
4
J Givan
Milton
4
J O'Gara
Illaroo
4
J Cooper
Huskisson
4
J Deeth
Basin
2
1
J Ewens
Culburra
4
J Francis
Illaroo
4
1
J Gillen
Heads
5
J Twitchen
Milton
2
J Gillen
Heads
4
K Franks
Culburra
5
K Bogan
Culburra
5
L Hare
Sussex
4
L Hart
Basin Red
4
L Sleeman
Basin
4
2
L Szabo
Huskisson
4
5
L Reid
Illaroo
1
L Condon
Culburra
2
L Maihi
Basin Red
3
2
L Berry
Shoalhaven United
1
L Fiorenza
Huskisson
3
L Charalambous
Culburra
3
L Curmi
Heads
2
L Nolazco
Milton
5
1
L Garcia
Huskisson
5
L Bogan
Culburra
4
L Chilcott
Illaroo
4
L Merivale
Culburra
2
M Cocoris
Shoalhaven United
1
M Levett
Milton
1
M Whipp
Sussex
2
M Moran
Milton
3
2
M Davis
Heads
3
M Mcleod
Milton
4
1
M D Souza
Basin
3
M Murray
Sussex
1
M Towning
Illaroo
5
1
M Davis
Sussex
5
M Roser
Shoalhaven United
1
N Lattanzio
Shoalhaven United
2
N Kidd
Shoalhaven United
4
N Skewes
Basin
3
O Drury
Shoalhaven United
1
O Firth
Heads
5
P George
Huskisson
3
P Oddy
Shoalhaven United
6
P Bacchus
Heads
3
P Thompson
Heads
4
P Brown
Basin Red
4
R Blackmore
Culburra
4
R Allotta
Illaroo
5
R Satchell
Culburra
1
R Beavan
Shoalhaven United
2
1
R Arrowsmith
Illaroo
2
R Holm
Huskisson
5
S Mcneil
Sussex
3
S Young
Heads
4
S Tate
Milton
1
S Mileto
Huskisson
5
S Oneill
Basin
3
S Stewart
Heads
4
S Lymbery
Huskisson
1
S Aldous
Shoalhaven United
1
S Knight
Milton
6
2
S Law
Milton
2
S Crehan
Sussex
3
S Parkes
Shoalhaven United
2
S Brown
Huskisson
2
1
S Hush
Shoalhaven United
1
1
S Naseer
Culburra
5
T Khourey
Milton
4
2
T Schofield
Basin
4
1
T Wrench
Milton
6
T Millard
Milton
1
T Matthews
Illaroo
3
2
T Graham
Shoalhaven United
3
1
T Bray
Illaroo
1
T Higgins
Culburra
5
T Micallef
Milton
4
T Heckenberg
Basin Red
5
5
T Moon
Culburra
4
T Parker
Culburra
6
1
W Hampton
Culburra
4
W Patterson
Culburra
6
W Rebbeck
Milton
2
W Repanellis
Milton
4
W Stanton
Sussex
5
Z Peters
Shoalhaven United
1
1
Z Beattie
Shoalhaven United
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started