Football South Australia
Competitions
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Australia
/
U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
Filter by season
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
RAA African Nations Cup 2018
RAA African Nations Cup 2018 (Womens)
Women's NPL & State League Play-off Series
Women's State League
Women's State League Reserves
Women's Division 1
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 3
Women's Division 4
Women's Division 5
Women's Division 6
Women's Collegiate League
Under 17 Girls Red
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Girls Blue
Under 15 Girls Red
Under 15 Girls Blue
Under 15 Girls Purple
Under 13 Girls Red
Under 13 Girls Blue
Under 17 A JPL
Under 17 B JPL
Under 16 A JPL
Under 16 B JPL
Under 16 C JPL
Under 15 A JPL
Under 15 B JPL
Under 15 C JPL
Under 14 A JPL
Under 14 B JPL
Under 14 C JPL
Under 13 A JPL
Under 13 B JPL
Under 13 C JPL
Under 12 Blue JPL
Under 12 Yellow JPL
Under 12 Red JPL
Under 12 A JPL
Under 12 B JPL
Under 12 C JPL
Under 16 JSL
Under 15 JSL Red
Under 15 JSL Blue
Under 14 JSL Red
Under 13 JSL Red
Under 13 JSL Blue
Under 12 JSL Red
Under 12 JSL Blue
U11 Red
U11 Blue
U11 Green
U11 Yellow
U11 Purple
U11 Orange
U10 Red
U10 Blue
U10 Green
U10 Yellow
U10 Purple
U9 Red
U9 Blue
U9 Green
U9 Yellow
U9 Purple
U9 Orange
U8 Red
U8 Blue
U8 Green
U8 Yellow
U8 Purple
U7 Red
U7 Blue
U7 Green
U7 Yellow
U7 Purple
U7 Orange
U6 Red
U6 Blue
U6 Yellow
U6 Green
U6 Orange
Women's Premier and State Cup
Women's Premier and State Reserves Cup
Women's Div 1/2/3 Cup
Women's Div 4/5/6/CWL Cup
Under 17 Girls Cup
Under 15 Girls Cup
Under 13 Girls Cup
U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
Under 11 Girls Red
Under 11 Girls Blue
Under 9 Girls
Under 7 Girls
Fixtures/Results
U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Lashchuk
Sturt Lions
6
10
1
1
A ( Balaji
Metrostars JSL
3
6
A Dawodu
Cumberland United
3
1
1
A Nguyen
Croydon Kings JSL
2
1
A Visszmeg
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
A Kamara
Vipers FC
1
A A ( Esabri
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
A Buckley
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
A Chiu
Adelaide Olympic
1
A Gleadle
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
A T Junior
Croydon Kings JSL
2
A Whittington
Raiders FC JSL
1
A Goode
MetroStars Red JSL
1
A Bell
Modbury Jets
2
1
A Mayen
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
A Dosen
Campbelltown City
1
A Stanmeyre
Fulham United Black JSL
1
A Caruso
Adelaide City JSL
1
1
A Ibrahimi
Salisbury United
1
A Grasso
Adelaide City JSL
2
2
1
A Tape
Para Hills Knights
1
A Kim
Adelaide City
1
A Inglese
Adelaide City JSL
2
A Ghimire
Adelaide City JSL
1
A Murphy
Adelaide Olympic
1
A Shegog
Adelaide University
1
A Warnes
Adelaide University
1
A D Plazas
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
A Bovalina
Adelaide City
1
A Morgillo
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
A Principe
MetroStars
5
A Anibaldi
Metrostars JSL
1
A Battistella
Metrostars JSL
1
A Hatcher
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
A Iona
Raiders FC JSL
2
3
A Marchesan
Fulham United
5
A Rusmir
West Adelaide JSL
1
A Tsaconas
Fulham United
1
A Wong
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
A Angelo
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
A Argent
Para Hills Knights
1
A Axalan
Salisbury United
1
A Goode
FK Beograd
1
A Kaldis
West Adelaide JSL
1
A Karnaros
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
A Mcclure
Adelaide City
3
3
A Rockley
Para Hills Knights
1
A Smith
Seaford Rangers
1
A Apoefis
Adelaide Olympic
1
A Georgakopoulos
Fulham United Black JSL
1
A Carmichael
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
A Myers
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
2
A Parker
Fulham United White JSL
1
A A Hakeem
Raiders
3
A Yahya
Raiders FC JSL
2
A Koutoulogenis
Salisbury United
1
A Joachin
Metrostars JSL
1
1
A Hoogeveen
MetroStars Red JSL
1
A Moularas
Adelaide University
1
A Sitzler
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
A Ljujic
West Adelaide JSL
1
A Markovic
FK Beograd
1
A Callow
Adelaide University
1
A Adlaf
Metrostars JSL
3
1
A A Mibelli
Adelaide University
1
A Eden
The Cove JSL
2
A Guzzo
Adelaide City JSL
2
1
A Todoric
Raiders
2
1
A Corrente
MetroStars Red JSL
1
A Geranios
West Adelaide
4
5
A Hall
Campbelltown City
1
A Ing
FK Beograd
1
A Marshman
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
A Soteriou
Adelaide Cobras
1
A Aguilar
Pirates
1
A Hanxhari
Eastern United
1
A Scarfo
Fulham United
5
A Siciliano
Campbelltown City
1
A Rapuano
MetroStars
5
1
A Ralph
Cumberland United
2
A Wagner
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
A Pyper
Raiders
3
A Ducaj
Croydon Kings JSL
2
A Brko
WT Birkalla Black JSL
1
A Berakhi
FK Beograd
1
A Levchenko
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
A Davison
WT Birkalla
4
A Richter
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
A Pelling
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
A Iuliano
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
A Robinson
Noarlunga United
1
A Kay
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
1
A Lee
Western Strikers
1
A Ring
Eastern United
1
A Bowden
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
A D Candia
Adelaide City
1
A Peterkovic
The Cove
1
A Mastrullo
Para Hills Knights
1
A Larosa
Fulham United Black JSL
1
1
B Versace
MetroStars
4
B Claxton
Para Hills Knights
1
B Smith
Mount Barker United
1
B Frost
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
B Ireson
South Adelaide
3
B Purdy
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
B Aplin
Noarlunga United
1
B Auricht
Noarlunga United
1
B D Santo
West Adelaide JSL
1
B Patrick
FK Beograd
1
B Spiby
Modbury Vista
3
B Bior
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
6
B Duncan
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
B Guidotto
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
B Mammone
Fulham United
5
1
B Pocock
Modbury Jets
2
B Leal
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
B D Vito
Fulham United White JSL
1
B Mitchell
Western Strikers
1
B Everett
South Adelaide Blue JSL
1
B Marusic
South Adelaide
1
B Miller
Vipers FC
2
B Surman
South Adelaide Blue JSL
1
C Goss
Modbury Vista
4
2
C Gruhl
Modbury Vista
4
C Martin
Mount Barker United
1
C Conant
Modbury Jets
1
C Hughes
Adelaide City
1
C Norris
Mount Barker United
1
C Rende
Metrostars JSL
1
2
C Piantedosi
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
C Welch
Modbury Vista
4
2
C Urek
Metrostars JSL
2
1
C Ayang
Fulham United Black JSL
1
3
C Bassett
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
C Begg
Fulham United Black JSL
1
C Benger
Adelaide Comets
1
C Hey
Adelaide University
1
C Travis
Adelaide Comets
2
C Vulpiani
MetroStars
6
1
C Weygood
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
C Madit
Cumberland United
3
5
C Amadio
Campbelltown City JSL
1
C Berlingeri
Campbelltown City
1
C Caven
Fulham United
5
1
1
C Kuna
MetroStars
5
C Luppino
Raiders FC JSL
2
C Spyrou
Adelaide City JSL
2
1
C Tropiano
Modbury Jets
2
2
C Vakitsidis
Vipers FC
2
C Lamb
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
C Vlahos
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
C Boundris
West Adelaide
4
C Kapetas
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
C Conway
WT Birkalla
3
C Cherupallil
Adelaide Olympic
1
C Holdcroft
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
1
C Karpluk
Fulham United
4
C Simpson
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
C Coleman
The Cove JSL
2
C Lamerton
Croydon Kings
*
3
C Radford
Gawler Eagles
3
2
C Leopold
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
1
C Stephen
Cumberland United
3
C Bernhardt
West Adelaide
3
2
C Karkafiris
Fulham United
4
C Woods
The Cove JSL
2
C Shilvock
Croydon Kings
*
3
C Smith
MetroStars Red JSL
1
C Brown
Western Strikers
1
C Dawson
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
C Wellington
West Adelaide
4
C Kennett
South Adelaide
4
C Keith
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
C Rositano
Western Strikers
1
C Dunt
Modbury Vista
4
D Francesca
MetroStars
5
1
D Korzyniewski
Croydon Kings
3
D Harwood
The Cove JSL
1
D Agnew
WT Birkalla
4
2
D Bandjak
Fulham United
*
5
D Bergamin
MetroStars
5
D Binetti
Western Strikers
1
D Burnett
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
1
D Cruz
Raiders
3
D Heaven
Vipers FC
2
D Kikianis
West Adelaide JSL
1
D Marticanaj
MetroStars Red JSL
1
D Simpson
The Cove JSL
2
D Snobl
WT Birkalla
3
D Taylor
The Cove
1
D Turnbull
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
D Zivkovic
South Adelaide
4
D E Hamra
MetroStars Red JSL
1
D Stamopoulos
Adelaide Cobras
1
D Murray
Campbelltown City JSL
1
D Udycz
Vipers FC
2
D Stronach
Adelaide City JSL
2
D Braybrook
Modbury Vista
4
2
D Dimovic
Croydon Kings
3
D Gentile
West Adelaide JSL
1
D Deng
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
D Stojakovic
Gawler Eagles
3
D Hamblin
South Adelaide
4
D Martin
The Cove JSL
2
D Lombardi
Campbelltown City
1
D Sarris
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
D Tsimopoulos
West Adelaide
4
D Fantasia
Raiders
3
D Ventra
Metrostars JSL
3
2
D Vottari
Eastern United
1
D Bigg
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
D Whitehouse
Cumberland United
3
D Podolak
Sturt Lions
6
D Bianco
Metrostars JSL
3
D Callus
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
1
1
D Croft
Noarlunga United
1
D Harris
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
D James
Cumberland United
2
1
D Lawson
Croydon Kings JSL
1
D Moffa
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
D Shephard-Bayly
Modbury Vista
2
D Weyland
Adelaide Hills
1
E Ziersch-O'Connor
Adelaide University
1
E Gahe
Vipers FC
2
E Marashi
Croydon Kings JSL
2
E Maliki
Adelaide City
1
E Wright
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
E Bojcevski
WT Birkalla
4
3
E Shigrov
Gawler Eagles
2
E Thuraisingham
FK Beograd
1
E Simmons-Flouras
West Adelaide
4
E D Wadewitz
Adelaide City
1
E Todd
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
E Ciaramellano
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
E Schipani
Metrostars JSL
3
E Mosa
Salisbury United
1
E Fitzgerald
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
E Jones
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
E Murphy
Fulham United
1
E Szalai
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
E Williams
Gawler Eagles
1
E Dracopoulos
Adelaide Comets
1
E Minshall
MetroStars
6
1
E Landman
Mount Barker United
1
E Mcgregor
Adelaide City
3
1
F Bonifacio
Fulham United
5
4
F Grelli
Adelaide Comets
1
F Beheregaray
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
F Fenton
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
F Raftery
Campbelltown City JSL
1
F C Kao
Adelaide University
1
F Lane
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
F Roche
Fulham United
1
F Doughty-Garside
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
F Maunder
Fulham United White JSL
1
F Maguire
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
F Walas
Modbury Jets
2
2
F Weatherstone
Mount Barker United
1
F Bukuru
Vipers FC
2
F Mccreesh
Modbury Jets
2
F Platt
Para Hills Knights
1
F Williams
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
G Aylen
Adelaide University
1
G Stott
Fulham United White JSL
1
G Zacharias
Adelaide City
1
G Zissopoulos
Fulham United White JSL
1
G D'Apice
Eastern United
1
G Vizzari
Croydon Kings JSL
2
G Pocius
Campbelltown City JSL
1
G Parhas
Campbelltown City
1
1
G Habonimana
MetroStars
6
2
H Beeby
Fulham United Black JSL
1
H Pumpa
Western Strikers
1
H S Gill
Campbelltown City JSL
1
H Cavallaro
WT Birkalla
4
1
H Deakin
Modbury Vista
4
H Lawlor
Modbury Vista
4
4
H Nitschke
Gawler Eagles
3
H Edwards
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
H Grima
Adelaide City
1
H Janson
MetroStars Red JSL
1
1
H Lathouras
West Adelaide
3
1
H Mead
Western Strikers
1
H Pardoe
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
H Park
The Cove JSL
2
2
H Silvestri
Adelaide City
3
H Walker
Raiders
3
4
H Wilson
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
H Aluthwala
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
H Conway
WT Birkalla
3
H Kershaw
Sturt Lions
6
2
H Ayles
The Cove JSL
1
H Gray
Sturt Lions
6
7
H Knight
Campbelltown City
1
1
1
H Robertson
Adelaide City
1
H Savage
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
H Rodgers
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
H Wilson
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
H Wynter
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
H Hirschausen
Noarlunga United
1
I Campbell
Raiders
3
I Crafter
Campbelltown City
1
I Shrestha
MetroStars
4
I Afzali
Salisbury United
1
I Brannan
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
I Caputo
FK Beograd
1
I Freitas
Fulham United Black JSL
1
I Jordaan
Adelaide Comets
2
I Marschall
Adelaide Cobras
1
I Martin
Modbury Vista
4
1
I Matikulas
Croydon Kings
1
I Ramsey
Salisbury United
1
I Hillier
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
I Notridge
The Cove JSL
2
I O'Neill
Western Strikers
1
I Aitken
Pirates
1
J Roelsma
The Cove
1
J Allevi
Adelaide Olympic
1
J Aworth
Modbury Vista
4
1
J Cavallaro
WT Birkalla
4
J Dillon
Cumberland United
3
3
J Dunstall
Sturt Lions
6
4
J Ellershaw
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
J Fillmore
Adelaide Hills
1
J Gasiorowski
West Adelaide
3
J Heidt
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
J Kranz
Mount Barker United
1
J Liascos
Adelaide Cobras
1
J Mead
Adelaide Hills
1
J Niblock
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
1
J Palmer-Bray
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
J Reilly
WT Birkalla
4
J Solomon
Vipers FC
2
J Teichert
Adelaide Hills
1
J Tsentidis
Adelaide Olympic
1
J White
The Cove
1
J Yates
The Cove JSL
2
J Bugg
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
J Harrison
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
J Parmenter
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
J Simon
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
J Chok
Adelaide Cobras
1
J Basheer
West Adelaide JSL
1
J Bracchi
Eastern United
1
J Frankel
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
J Graham
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
2
J Harris
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
J Kenning
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
J Mcauliffe
Fulham United White JSL
1
J Menadue
Fulham United White JSL
1
J Roberts
The Cove
1
J Thang
Croydon Kings
*
3
1
J Baraiolo
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
J Calabrese
Metrostars JSL
3
J Clarke
Seaford Rangers
1
J Porter
Croydon Kings
3
4
J Richardson
Cumberland United
3
J Robinson
Noarlunga United
1
J Thomas
The Cove
1
J Elrick
Salisbury United
1
J Oliver
MetroStars
6
2
J Bennett
Western Strikers
1
J Cree
Mount Barker United
1
J Goodwin
West Adelaide JSL
1
J Jones
Fulham United
1
J Randell
Campbelltown City
1
J Rositano
Vipers FC
2
J Stirling
Metrostars JSL
3
2
J Tsaconas
Adelaide City JSL
1
J Watkins
Para Hills Knights
1
J Key
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
J Martin
West Adelaide JSL
1
J Neville
Pirates
1
J Sanun
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
J Cullen
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
J Vincent
Seaford Rangers
1
J Taylor-Williams
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
J Majetic
Raiders FC JSL
2
J Pribicevic
Seaford Rangers
1
J Roper
The Cove
1
J Uwimana
Pirates
1
J Burdon
South Adelaide
3
J Campbell-Kearney
South Adelaide
4
3
J Gale
Noarlunga United
1
J Timothy
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
J Keza
Eastern United
1
J Astill
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
J Bradley
Pirates
1
J Pitt
Fulham United White JSL
1
J Katselis
MetroStars
4
J Roumeliotis
West Adelaide
3
3
J P Bledee
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
2
J Jose
Croydon Kings
3
J Boccaccio
Eastern United
1
J Caruso
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
J Drummond
Pirates
1
J Lindquist
Seaford Rangers
1
J Phillips
Salisbury United
1
J Priolo
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
J Terminello
MetroStars
4
2
J Bracchi
Eastern United
1
1
J Christison
Croydon Kings
3
1
J Fairbrother
The Cove
1
J Gangnuss
Fulham United
5
J Iadarola
Raiders FC JSL
2
J Kihako-Irafasha
Pirates
1
J Leeming
Croydon Kings
2
J Taylor
Seaford Rangers
1
J Ucinek
WT Birkalla
3
J Zganec
Raiders
2
3
J Zimmermann
The Cove
1
J Bozanic
Western Strikers
1
J B Ayala
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
J Romeo
Eastern United
1
J Tisato
Adelaide City
3
J Park
Adelaide City JSL
*
2
J Sopanen
Western Strikers
1
J Lodenstein
Fulham United White JSL
1
J Nguyen
Para Hills Knights
1
K Gamtcheff
Campbelltown City JSL
1
K Cleary
Adelaide Hills
1
K Laird
Raiders
2
3
K Williams
Modbury Vista
3
K Thompson
Modbury Jets
2
K Seidel
The Cove
1
K Moore
Modbury Jets
2
K Aspinall
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
K Shukla
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
K Edward
Adelaide City JSL
2
1
K Miller
Pirates
1
K Eatts
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
K David
Vipers FC
2
K Singh
Adelaide University
1
K Tran
West Adelaide
4
K Zarrinkalam
West Adelaide JSL
1
K Gwatking
Noarlunga United
1
K Loller
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
K Glyptis
Adelaide Olympic
1
K Moularas
Adelaide University
1
K Nilov
Campbelltown City
1
K Kulas
Raiders
3
1
K Kuach
Raiders
2
K Peake
FK Beograd
1
K Kennedy
Modbury Jets
2
1
L Bosland
Adelaide Olympic
1
L Kay
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
2
L Oakes
Noarlunga United
1
L Stanley
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
1
L Washington
WT Birkalla Black JSL
1
L Zetter
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
L Shkreli
Croydon Kings JSL
2
L Benham
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
L Ajith
Salisbury United
1
L Baker
Adelaide University
1
L Scardigno
Adelaide City
2
2
L Graves
South Adelaide
2
1
L Ieraci
Para Hills Knights
1
1
L Cleland
West Adelaide
4
L Lowden
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
1
L Arnold
Sturt Lions
6
L Clarke
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
L Gibbs
Adelaide Hills
1
1
L Kinloch
Para Hills Knights
1
L Oldfield
Noarlunga United
1
L Parry
Adelaide Comets
2
L Pearson
Gawler Eagles
3
L Weaver
Modbury Jets
2
4
L Tschuna
Adelaide Olympic
1
L Haddad
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
L Mcrostie
WT Birkalla
3
L Agany
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
1
L Artone
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
L Castello
Campbelltown City JSL
1
L Fiala
Pirates
1
L Larobina
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
L Palmato
Fulham United White JSL
1
L Schiava
Sturt Lions
6
L Green
Mount Barker United
1
L Massey
Para Hills Knights
1
L Michalos
West Adelaide
4
L Nili
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
L Noye
Adelaide Comets
1
L Watson
Para Hills Knights
1
L Uhlmann
Adelaide Hills
1
L Consalvo
Fulham United
1
L Dobrovolski
Adelaide City
1
L Marzullo
Croydon Kings
3
2
L Muscet
Adelaide Cobras
1
L Pavic
Adelaide City
3
L Smith
Salisbury United
1
L Buckley
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
L Cripwell
Campbelltown City JSL
1
L Spagnoletti
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
L Stacey
Metrostars JSL
3
M Lindquist
Seaford Rangers
1
M Roylett
Adelaide University
1
M Melino
Vipers FC
2
M Nisi
Western Strikers
1
M Lokolo
MetroStars Red JSL
1
M Lunkin
Adelaide Cobras
1
M Clemente
Metrostars JSL
1
M Diaz-Parrella
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
M Barbante
Cumberland United
3
M Iommazzo
MetroStars
6
6
M Jones
Metrostars JSL
3
7
M Marino
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
M Barlow
Modbury Vista
4
6
M O Naranjo
Cumberland United
3
1
M Corbett
South Adelaide
2
1
M Cerracchio
Adelaide City
3
M Granozio
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
M Vitalone
Fulham United
*
5
M B Diaz
Gawler Eagles
2
M Schmidt
Mount Barker United
1
M Belperio
Adelaide City JSL
2
M Cardellini
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
M Dearman
The Cove
1
M Fedele
Eastern United
1
M Jackson
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
M Lamb
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
M Allan
West Adelaide
3
M Brammy
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
M Lienert
Raiders FC JSL
2
M Mathews
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
M Tavella
Adelaide Cobras
1
M Greenslade
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
1
M Kafetzis
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
M Cleary
Western Strikers
1
M Whittle
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
M Caretti
Campbelltown City JSL
1
M Gunn
FK Beograd
1
M Leventeris
Adelaide Cobras
1
M Marafioti
Adelaide City
1
M Trenwith
West Adelaide
1
M Vatenos
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
M Videon
South Adelaide
4
M Finamore
Adelaide City
3
3
M Motteram
Adelaide City JSL
1
M Thobhani
FK Beograd
1
M Gasparovic
Raiders FC JSL
2
M Cristiano
MetroStars
6
2
M Falahey
Adelaide Hills
1
M Paul
Adelaide Cobras
1
1
M Lloyd
Seaford Rangers
1
M Jackson
The Cove JSL
1
M Agius
Gawler Eagles
3
M Betterman
Sturt Lions
6
3
M Davies
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
M Grzeszkiewicz
Vipers FC
2
M Bennett
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
M Lomaya
Croydon Kings JSL
1
M Muca
Croydon Kings
3
M Hussaini
Raiders FC JSL
2
N Luppino
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
N Slater
Salisbury United
1
N Morgan
Mount Barker United
1
N Jayaweera
South Adelaide
4
N Irankunda
Raiders
3
7
N Varnakumar
Adelaide Olympic
1
N Bugonis
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
N Ebourne
The Cove JSL
2
N Fotinos
Fulham United
5
N Georgiou
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
N Samaras
Sturt Lions
6
4
N Temple
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
1
N Vatenos
Adelaide Comets
2
N Marino
Adelaide City
1
N Nikolic
Fulham United White JSL
1
N Knelias
Campbelltown City
1
N Mavrogiannis
West Adelaide JSL
1
N Lorensuhewa
The Cove JSL
2
1
N Breavington
Para Hills Knights
1
N Chlanda
Cumberland United
3
N Cuffley
Sturt Lions
6
N Marshall
Adelaide City JSL
2
N Matikulas
Croydon Kings
3
1
N Lackovic
FK Beograd
1
O Brumfitt
Adelaide Comets
2
O Centofanti
Campbelltown City JSL
1
O Dalle-Nogare
Campbelltown City
1
O Huxford
Seaford Rangers
1
O Lanzilli
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
O Mansell
Fulham United Black JSL
1
1
O Mcqueen
Cumberland United
3
O Rogers
Pirates
1
O Way
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
O Adejo
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
O Felix
Adelaide Comets
1
2
O Caruso
Adelaide Hills
1
O Craddock
Mount Barker United
1
O Day
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
O Jones
Metrostars JSL
3
O King
Gawler Eagles
3
3
O Moore
Vipers FC
2
O Page
Adelaide Comets
2
O Shorthose
Croydon Kings JSL
2
O Taipari
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
O Temperly
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
O Vogt
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
O Malcolm-Dunleavy
The Cove
1
O Lishman
Gawler Eagles
3
P Hunter
Gawler Eagles
2
P Politis
Adelaide Comets
2
P Marantos
Cumberland United
3
4
P Simitsis
Vipers FC
2
P Aronis
Adelaide Comets
2
P Mcginn
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
P Pipicella
Vipers FC
2
P Peou
Salisbury United
1
P Iasiello
Campbelltown City JSL
1
P Stutz-Roberts
FK Beograd
1
P Desyllas
West Adelaide JSL
1
P Field
Raiders FC JSL
2
P Martin
Western Strikers
1
P Spadavecchia
Fulham United
5
1
P Clarke
Para Hills Knights
1
P Mcfarlane
Metrostars JSL
3
3
P Smith
Gawler Eagles
3
P Collini
Eastern United
1
P Joshua
MetroStars Red JSL
1
R Kumar
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
1
R Larizza
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
1
R Hewitt
Sturt Lions
6
1
1
R Spencer
Adelaide Hills
1
R Semenov
MetroStars
4
1
R Saikia
Sturt Lions
5
R Botes
West Adelaide
3
4
R Fries
Adelaide Hills
1
R Kc
Adelaide Cobras
1
R Attenborough
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
1
R Bennett
Fulham United Black JSL
1
1
R Brook
Adelaide Hills
1
R Close
Gawler Eagles
3
R Cox
Salisbury United
1
R Farnden
Modbury Jets
2
R Mcgeachie
South Adelaide
1
R Roberts
The Cove
1
R Simmons
Raiders
3
3
R Manning
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
R Abboud
Adelaide Comets
1
R Barisic
Vipers FC
2
R Evans
Seaford Rangers
1
R Underwood
The Cove JSL
2
1
R Son
Raiders FC JSL
2
3
R Pacetta
FK Beograd
1
R Lipari
Fulham United Black JSL
1
R Thiruvenkatam
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
R Crawford
Adelaide Comets
2
R Relihan
Gawler Eagles
3
R Elston
Mount Barker United
1
R Lawrie
Adelaide City
3
2
R Teyipjan
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
R Ayling
MetroStars Red JSL
1
R Bou
Croydon Kings JSL
2
R Statham
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
R Stradling
Croydon Kings JSL
2
R Watt
Modbury Jets
1
R Oakes
South Adelaide
4
S Khan
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
S King
Adelaide City
1
S Futty-Ferdinandy
Adelaide City JSL
2
S Guffogg
Adelaide Comets
1
S M Banwell
WT Birkalla
4
1
1
S Milkins
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
S Daniels
Mount Barker United
1
S Mitanovski
Adelaide City JSL
2
S Brown
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
S Dundon-Wilde
Cumberland United
3
S Garrett
Sturt Lions
6
2
S Marashi
Eastern United
1
S Alternetti
Raiders FC JSL
1
1
S D Santos
MetroStars Red JSL
1
S Milloss
Campbelltown City JSL
1
S Ratcliffe
Campbelltown City
1
S Zajaczkowski
Croydon Kings
2
S Versteeg
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
S Daly
WT Birkalla
4
1
S Read
South Adelaide
3
S Rocca
Adelaide City
3
2
S Herriman
Mount Barker United
1
S O'Brien
WT Birkalla
4
S Otsuka
Adelaide City
3
4
S Styliadis
West Adelaide
4
4
S Dukuly
Croydon Kings JSL
2
1
S Bradstreet
The Cove JSL
2
S F Fofana
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
S Harper
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
1
S Roscrow-Kreis
South Adelaide
3
S Saxena
Sturt Lions White JSL
1
S Jaksa
Cumberland United
3
3
S Pradun
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
S Dracopoulos
Adelaide Comets
2
S Stolcman
Croydon Kings
3
S Dion-French
Fulham United White JSL
1
S Georgiou
West Adelaide
4
1
S Kassos
Fulham United White JSL
1
S Nafadi
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
S V Essen
Adelaide City
3
S Taye
Raiders FC JSL
2
2
T Soni
Salisbury United
1
T Sirilan
The Cove
1
T Pringle
Seaford Rangers
1
1
T P Kumar
Metrostars JSL
2
T Rowlinson
South Adelaide
4
1
T Brinias
Adelaide Cobras
1
T Lara
Eastern United
1
T Barnett
Seaford Rangers
1
T Davies
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
T Green
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
T Griffiths
Adelaide Comets
2
3
T Higgs
Fulham United
5
T Hughes
Modbury Vista
4
T Iommazzo
Eastern United
1
T James
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
T Macri
MetroStars Red JSL
1
T Mastrantuone
MetroStars
5
T Porter
Croydon Kings
3
T Cross
Adelaide City
3
T Thuong
FK Beograd
1
T Hocking
Pirates
1
T Mccallum
Adelaide City
1
T Mollison
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
T Willcox
Adelaide City JSL
1
T Macleod
WT Birkalla
3
2
T Rose
Adelaide University
1
T Slee
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
T Small
Adelaide Hills
1
T Vaughan
WT Birkalla
3
T Greenslade
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
1
T ( Levak
Western Strikers
1
T Talladira
Campbelltown City
1
T Butenko
South Adelaide
4
5
T Sando
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
T Cleaver
Pirates
1
1
T Nguyen
Modbury Jets
2
T D'Arcy
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
T O'Connor
Modbury Jets
2
T Cumberlidge
Adelaide City JSL
1
T Dalton
Modbury Jets
2
T Mcdonald
Noarlunga United
1
T Schutz
South Adelaide
2
T Allen
Pirates
1
T Crocker
Seaford Rangers
1
U Gc
Plympton Bulldogs Black
1
V Haros
Adelaide Olympic
1
V Corolis
Adelaide Cobras
1
V Kalaitsidis
Adelaide Olympic
1
V Averay
Campbelltown City
1
V Stefano
Western Strikers
1
V D - Foronda
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
V Oberdan
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
V Salerno
Raiders
3
1
V Scalzi
MetroStars
5
V Stanisic
West Adelaide JSL
1
V Maidza
Fulham United
5
W Yeates
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
W Hall
Elizabeth Grove Gold
3
4
W Noschka
Gawler Eagles
1
W Alexander
West Adelaide JSL
1
W Ansell
Seaford Rangers Black JSL
1
W Carroll
Sturt Lions Blue JSL
1
W Patterson
Campbelltown City JSL
1
W Renfrey
Sturt Lions
6
W Robinson
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
W Valdivia
Raiders FC JSL
2
W West
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
1
W Lennox
Fulham United
1
W Courvoisier
Mount Barker United
1
X Georgas
Adelaide Olympic
1
X Hall
WT Birkalla Black JSL
2
X Nichols
Adelaide Hills
1
Y Albanis
Adelaide Olympic
1
Y Garyphalos
Fulham United
*
5
Y Ahmed
Adelaide University
1
Z Shannahan
Adelaide Comets
2
Z Tobin-Hewett
South Adelaide Blue JSL
2
1
Z Wearne
Modbury Jets
2
1
Z Woodland
Salisbury United
1
Z Anderson
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
Z Mcroe
Adelaide City
3
Z Tucker
Cumberland United Gold JSL
1
Z Maguire
Para Hills Knights
1
Z Piercey
Modbury Vista
4
2
Z Cosic
The Cove JSL
1
1
Z Kogoj
Campbelltown City JSL
1
Z Zito
Adelaide Olympic
1
Z Melegh
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
Z Christopoulos
Adelaide Comets Black JSL
1
Z Zeman
Seaford Rangers
1
Z Otto
Sturt Lions Orange JSL
1
Z Ding
Cumberland United Green JSL
1
Z Condessa
Fulham United White JSL
1
Z Mustafat
Campbelltown City JSL
1
Z Jackson
Para Hills Knights JSL
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started