Football South Australia
Competitions
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Australia
/
Women's Division 2
Filter by season
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Corporate Challenge 2015
The Parks - Futsal - U11/12
The Parks - Futsal - U13/14
The Parks - Futsal - U15
The Parks - Futsal - U16/19
Women's Charity Cup
Women's Premier League
Women's Reserve League
Women's Division 1
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 3
Women's Division 3 (A)
Women's Division 3 (B)
Women's Division 4
Women's Division 5
Women's Collegiate League
Women's Collegiate League (A)
Women's Collegiate League (B)
Under 17 Girls Red
Under 17 Girls Blue
Under 15 Girls Red
Under 15 Girls Blue
Under 13 Girls Red
Under 13 Girls Blue
Under 12 Blue JPL
Under 12 Red JPL
Under 12 Yellow JPL
Under 13 A JPL
Under 13 B JPL
Under 13 C JPL
Under 14 A JPL
Under 14 B JPL
Under 14 C JPL
Under 15 A JPL
Under 15 B JPL
Under 15 C JPL
Under 16 A JPL
Under 16 B JPL
Under 17 A JPL
Under 17 B JPL
Under 12 JSL Red
Under 12 JSL Blue
Under 12 JSL Yellow
Under 13 JSL Red
Under 13 JSL Blue
Under 14 JSL Red
Under 14 JSL Blue
Under 15 JSL
Under 16 JSL
U12 Junior Cup
U13 Junior Cup
U14 Junior Cup
U15 Junior Cup
U16 Junior Cup
U17 Junior Cup
Manchester United Premier Cup
Women's Premier Cup
Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup
Women's Division 4/5/Collegiate Cup
Under 17 Girls Cup
Under 15 Girls Cup
Under 13 Girls Cup
AMG Football - 35+/45+
U6 Red
AMG Football - 50+/55+ (Group 1)
U6 Yellow
AMG Football - 50+/55+ (Group 2)
U6 Blue
AMG Football - Women
U6 Green
AMG Futsal
U6 Purple
U7 Red
U7 Blue
U7 Green
U7 Yellow
U7 Purple
U7 Orange
U8 Blue
U8 Red
U8 Yellow
U8 Green
U8 Purple
U8 Orange
U9 Orange
U9 Yellow
U9 Purple
U9 Blue
U9 Green
U9 Red
U10 Orange
U10 Green
U10 Yellow
U10 Blue
U10 Purple
U10 Red
U11 Yellow
U11 Blue
U11 Green
U11 Purple
U11 Red
Under 11 Girls
Under 9 Girls
2015 African Nations Cup
Fixtures/Results
Women's Division 2
Fixture
Results
Table
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Issa
Ingle Farm
15
3
1
A Parr
Sturt Marion
4
A Jones
Ingle Farm
14
1
A Mcmaugh
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
17
2
A Mondello
Adelaide Jaguars
10
A Bellison
Sturt Marion
12
A Rudling
Elizabeth Vale
17
A Davies
Elizabeth Vale
15
2
A Muchamore
Para Hills East
17
A Zahirski
Sturt Marion
11
1
A Hickey
Sturt Marion
6
A Stock
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
16
20
A Francis
Sturt Marion
9
1
A Neilson
Sturt Marion
12
A Mabarrack
Sturt Marion
12
A Grava
Flinders Flames
17
2
A Straker
Elizabeth Vale
6
A Milovac
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
13
A Wirth
Adelaide City
16
A Cook
Flinders Flames
1
A Gillian
Para Hills East
13
A Smith
Adelaide City
12
A Davis-Marin
Flinders Flames
15
A Warley
Adelaide Jaguars
16
1
B Odonoghue
Elizabeth Vale
6
1
B Farmer
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
1
B Baraglia
Adelaide Jaguars
15
1
B Craig
Adelaide City
7
C Perry
Ingle Farm
9
6
C Neilson
Sturt Marion
12
C Sellwood
Sturt Marion
12
C Chapman
Adelaide Jaguars
12
C Barila
Adelaide Jaguars
16
9
C V Nguyen
Adelaide City
16
C Reed
Adelaide City
1
C Simpson
Para Hills East
16
2
C Busasa
Ingle Farm
15
C Price
Elizabeth Vale
3
C Fowler
Elizabeth Vale
9
C Perks
Adelaide City
16
2
C Cornish
Ingle Farm
9
C Gulino
Ingle Farm
17
1
C Taylor
Para Hills East
6
C Nadasan
Adelaide City
14
D Ruediger
Adelaide Jaguars
16
D Vischjager
Sturt Marion
12
2
D Barnett
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
16
D Antoniou
E.E.FC
17
3
D Willington
Para Hills East
17
D Comitogianni
Adelaide Jaguars
5
D Angelopoulos
Flinders Flames
15
1
D Caraccia
E.E.FC
14
E Emili
Adelaide Jaguars
2
E Thanos
E.E.FC
13
E D'Allocco
E.E.FC
17
E Williams
Adelaide City
15
E Taban
Ingle Farm
12
E Conner
Flinders Flames
10
E Gulino
Ingle Farm
18
E Huynh
Adelaide Jaguars
2
E Bird
Elizabeth Vale
17
1
E Letch
Para Hills East
17
2
E Pyke
Flinders Flames
16
6
E Mohr
Adelaide Jaguars
16
7
E Wiltshire
Sturt Marion
4
E Colmer
Flinders Flames
18
3
E Tóth
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
16
3
E Grasso
Adelaide City
1
F Alonyo
Ingle Farm
7
F Larizza
Adelaide Jaguars
5
1
G Hayes
Adelaide Jaguars
16
G Dubbioso
E.E.FC
18
G Katianos
Adelaide City
7
3
G Neilson
Sturt Marion
13
G Priolo
E.E.FC
18
1
H Marro
E.E.FC
18
2
H Stehbens
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
18
3
2
H Cooling
Adelaide City
1
H Machochi
Ingle Farm
13
3
H Bennett
Sturt Marion
3
H Berrisford
Elizabeth Vale
2
H Sammut
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
17
2
H Alsford
Elizabeth Vale
5
I Prodromou
Adelaide City
17
I Ricciardi
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
14
2
J Davidson
Para Hills East
17
1
3
J Clayton
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
3
1
J Lane
Sturt Marion
10
J Woodhams
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
1
J Young
Flinders Flames
13
J Haas
Adelaide Jaguars
2
J Orlovic
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
17
11
J Turniski
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
14
1
J Warley
Adelaide Jaguars
10
J Golder
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
1
J Spartley
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
3
J Halfpenny
Sturt Marion
7
1
J Mcconnell
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
3
J Neves
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
15
6
J Obushak
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
2
2
J Merrett
Sturt Marion
3
J Tshombe
Ingle Farm
1
J Rathjen
Adelaide City
15
J Culbert
Adelaide City
15
3
K Marshall
Para Hills East
15
K Mowday
Elizabeth Vale
15
2
K Culhane
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
2
K Schmidt
E.E.FC
16
2
K Gilson
Para Hills East
3
K Kildea
Para Hills East
2
K Gomulka
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
16
1
K O'Shea
Para Hills East
14
K Musolino
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
14
K Saccoia
E.E.FC
12
K Cosgrove
Elizabeth Vale
13
K Poole
Adelaide City
11
4
K Naseby
Ingle Farm
1
K Mcnaughton
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
3
K Hulley
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
12
L Radice
E.E.FC
18
3
1
L Arnold
Ingle Farm
11
L Gauci
Adelaide Jaguars
15
2
L Danielsen
Sturt Marion
12
L Kirkaldie
Adelaide City
11
1
L Franklin
Sturt Marion
13
L Wilde
Adelaide City
2
L Mandalios
E.E.FC
17
4
L Ielasi
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
5
L Dunn
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
1
L Leedham
Para Hills East
16
1
2
L Simeoni
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
14
L Gillard
Elizabeth Vale
16
L White
Elizabeth Vale
1
M Martin
Elizabeth Vale
17
1
M Rawlinson
Adelaide Jaguars
16
M Carr
Elizabeth Vale
3
M Fitzharris
Ingle Farm
18
32
M Martin
Elizabeth Vale
15
M Parada
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
3
M Chitty
Adelaide Jaguars
7
M Mavra
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
17
7
M Machochi
Ingle Farm
16
1
M Krashias
Para Hills East
1
M Unglaube
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
14
1
M Sfyrios
E.E.FC
16
M Fitzharris
Ingle Farm
18
1
M Nalpantidis
Adelaide City
11
1
M Dewey
Elizabeth Vale
1
M Hall
Para Hills East
8
M Price
Elizabeth Vale
1
M Fletcher
Flinders Flames
7
N Mohr
Adelaide Jaguars
17
2
N Cooke
Para Hills East
17
N Nugent
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
18
4
N Hoang
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
16
N Leedham
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
1
1
N Shelley
Flinders Flames
17
N Vlachos
E.E.FC
16
1
N Cumming
Elizabeth Vale
1
N M Omod
Ingle Farm
14
P Vilches
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
14
P Vanduijn
Flinders Flames
15
19
2
P Orlandi
Adelaide City
1
P Wouters
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
11
5
P Siviour
Flinders Flames
18
P Duldig
Elizabeth Vale
10
R Capentieri
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
1
R Staffin
Ingle Farm
17
R Pizzino
E.E.FC
18
10
R Zundel
Flinders Flames
17
R Pearson
Flinders Flames
18
3
1
R Walsh
Elizabeth Vale
16
6
R White
Para Hills East
15
1
R Gonzales
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
1
2
R Issa
Ingle Farm
18
3
R Gonzales
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
17
6
S Fishpool
Sturt Marion
11
S Gauci
Adelaide Jaguars
8
2
S Moore
Adelaide City
15
S Francesca
Adelaide City
12
S Gillard
Elizabeth Vale
13
3
1
S Harman
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
12
1
S Marquis
Sturt Marion
12
1
S Votino
Adelaide Jaguars
17
14
S Vuata
Elizabeth Vale
3
S Ali
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
14
1
1
S Connolly
Flinders Flames
18
7
1
S Griffin
Para Hills East
7
S Kunst
Elizabeth Vale
6
S Black
Sturt Marion
12
2
S Hubbard
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
16
S Anderson
Flinders Flames
17
S Kandalis
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
16
1
1
S Rigon
E.E.FC
17
17
1
S Crossley
Ingle Farm
17
S Panfilo
E.E.FC
8
1
S Siciliano
Para Hills East
2
S Young
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
17
6
1
S Mila
Adelaide Jaguars
14
T Pagnozzi
E.E.FC
14
T Simeoni
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
18
T Wilton
Para Hills East
11
T Walker
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
15
T Bell
Flinders Flames
18
1
T Grant
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
1
T Mclavin
Elizabeth Vale
1
T Kopania
Elizabeth Vale
15
T Wenham
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
1
T Garrett
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
2
4
T Blom
Elizabeth Vale
7
1
T Kieu
Para Hills East
5
V Reposi
Flinders Flames
1
V Tshombe
Ingle Farm
1
V Ly
Salisbury Inter - Div 2
2
W Coysh
Para Hills East
13
Y Zuarez
Para Hills East
8
Z Gomez
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
13
1
Z Smet
Flinders Flames
18
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started