Football South Australia
Competitions
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Australia
/
Women's Division 1
Filter by season
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Women's Division 1
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 3
Women's Division 4
Women's Division 5
Women's Division 6
Women's Collegiate League
Under 17 Girls Red
Under 17 Girls Blue
Under 15 Girls Red
Under 15 Girls Blue
Under 15 Girls Purple
Under 13 Girls Red
Under 13 Girls Blue
Under 13 Girls Purple
Under 17 A JPL
Under 17 B JPL
Under 17 C JPL
Under 16 A JPL
Under 16 B JPL
Under 15 A JPL
Under 15 B JPL
Under 15 C JPL
Under 14 A JPL
Under 14 B JPL
Under 14 C JPL
Under 13 A JPL
Under 13 B JPL
Under 13 C JPL
Under 12 Blue JPL
Under 12 Yellow JPL
Under 12 Red JPL
Under 12 A JPL
Under 12 B JPL
Under 12 C JPL
Under 16 JSL
Under 15 JSL
Under 15 JSL - Top Half
Under 15 JSL - Bottom Half
Under 14 JSL A
Under 14 JSL B
Under 13 JSL A
Under 13 JSL B
Under 12 JSL Red
Under 12 JSL Blue
Under 12 JSL Yellow
Under 12 JSL A
Under 12 JSL B
Under 12 JSL C
U11 Red
U11 Yellow
U11 Blue
U11 Green
U11 Orange
U11 Purple
U10 Red
U10 Yellow
U10 Blue
U10 Green
U10 Orange
U9 Red
U9 Yellow
U9 Blue
U9 Green
U9 Purple
U9 Black
U9 White
U8 Red
U8 Yellow
U8 Blue
U8 Green
U8 Orange
U8 Purple
U7 Red
U7 Yellow
U7 Blue
U7 Green
U7 Orange
U7 Purple
U6 Red
U6 Yellow
U6 Blue
U6 Green
U6 Orange
Women's Premier/Division 1 Cup
Women's Division 2/3 Cup
Women's Division 4/5/6 Cup
Under 17 Girls Cup
Under 15 Girls Cup
Under 13 Girls Cup
U17 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
U16 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
U15 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
U14 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
U13 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
U12 Sportspower Zorich Group Cup
2019 Bedford Community League
Under 11 Girls South
Under 11 Girls North
Under 9 Girls North
Under 9 Girls South
Under 7 Girls
RAA African Nations Cup
Australian Masters Games 2019
U16 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League
U14 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League
U12 - Football SA Junior Futsal Premier League
Fixtures/Results
Women's Division 1
Fixture
Results
Table
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Bakopanos
FK Beograd
14
3
B Dobbin
SUFC
16
2
2
C Hardman
Metro United WFC - Div 1
16
4
2
1
J Megson
Stirling Districts
16
1
2
J Waterhouse
Flinders Flames
7
3
2
J Dul
Metro United WFC - Div 1
15
3
2
M Booth-Remmers
Stirling Districts
14
2
T Wittwer
Metro United WFC - Div 1
13
2
A Macdonald
Cumberland United
12
4
1
A Griffin
Cumberland United
16
1
C Bardadyn
Adelaide University - Div 1
3
1
D Farmer
Campbelltown City Div 1
14
1
E Stracci
Metro United WFC - Div 1
15
1
E Moon
Adelaide University - Div 1
1
1
G Wilson
Western Strikers
5
1
H Popovic
FK Beograd
11
1
I Stimson
Metro United WFC - Div 1
6
1
I Lukins
Adelaide University - Div 1
5
1
J Attewell
SUFC
17
2
1
J Chester
Cumberland United
17
1
K Franco
Campbelltown City Div 1
14
1
1
K Watson
Cumberland United
12
1
1
L Goudas
Western Strikers
17
1
L Dunn
SUFC
13
1
1
M Rundle
Cumberland United
15
1
M Fox
SUFC
14
8
1
P Vanduijn
Flinders Flames
15
1
P Waterford
Adelaide University - Div 1
17
2
1
R Pearson
Flinders Flames
12
1
S Ciano
Metro United WFC - Div 1
14
1
S Denton
Flinders Flames
18
17
1
S Jafari
Metro United WFC - Div 1
3
1
T Ostojic
FK Beograd
11
1
T Plummer
Western Strikers
15
1
T Fiorita
Metro United WFC - Div 1
16
5
1
A Batten
Flinders Flames
16
A Loveys
Stirling Districts
9
A Gambardella
Metro United WFC - Div 1
15
1
A Munro-Chambers
Flinders Flames
2
A Armstrong
Modbury Vista - Div 1
15
1
A Lishmund
Campbelltown City Div 1
11
A Trusiewicz
Western Strikers
14
1
A Corman
FK Beograd
2
A Covino
Campbelltown City Div 1
15
A Panagakos
Adelaide University - Div 1
1
A Greenwell
Flinders Flames
17
A Butler
SUFC
1
1
A Davies
Western Strikers
17
A Lekic
FK Beograd
16
A Savva
Stirling Districts
4
A Medic
FK Beograd
5
A Marnerou
FK Beograd
16
A Papazis
Metro United WFC - Div 1
3
A Sharrad
Stirling Districts
17
A Fraser
Campbelltown City Div 1
12
A Smith
Flinders Flames
4
A Hancock
Stirling Districts
17
7
A Dutton
Cumberland United
14
A Barton
FK Beograd
1
B Girolamo
Campbelltown City Div 1
15
B Bell
Flinders Flames
6
1
B Harms
Adelaide University - Div 1
15
10
B Green
Western Strikers
12
1
B Quigley
FK Beograd
1
B Batchelor
Cumberland United
15
B Debellis
Adelaide University - Div 1
12
B King
FK Beograd
13
B Farmer
SUFC
16
1
B Hamersley
Adelaide University - Div 1
2
B Coventry
FK Beograd
15
B Baraglia
Stirling Districts
1
B Scott
SUFC
5
C Letelier
Metro United WFC - Div 1
2
C Elliott-Tripodi
Metro United WFC - Div 1
1
C Goddard
Adelaide University - Div 1
1
C Meo
Western Strikers
3
C Philips
FK Beograd
16
C Mifsud
Adelaide University - Div 1
4
C Porter
Flinders Flames
14
C Robinson
Modbury Vista - Div 1
18
1
C Najar
SUFC
17
4
C Kurban
FK Beograd
5
C Angelakos
FK Beograd
14
C Luvera
FK Beograd
1
C Mussell
Cumberland United
16
1
C Morena
Western Strikers
17
1
C Pollice
FK Beograd
2
C Prom
Modbury Vista - Div 1
16
D Darwish
Western Strikers
16
D Loveridge
Metro United WFC - Div 1
12
2
D Wetherell
Cumberland United
1
D Jackson
Western Strikers
1
D Watts
Stirling Districts
1
D Antonas
Metro United WFC - Div 1
14
D Dalal
Adelaide University - Div 1
13
1
D Caracia
FK Beograd
10
E Watson
Cumberland United
11
E Savva
Stirling Districts
5
E Kouzionis
FK Beograd
10
E Vosnakis
FK Beograd
3
E Karas
Metro United WFC - Div 1
1
E D'Allocco
FK Beograd
9
E Lee
Adelaide University - Div 1
16
5
E Macdonald-Hall
Flinders Flames
13
2
E Hutson
Flinders Flames
3
E Finley
Modbury Vista - Div 1
13
E Kilpatrick
Stirling Districts
2
E Fountaine
Modbury Vista - Div 1
17
E Ross
Cumberland United
14
E Burns
Cumberland United
14
E Pyke
Flinders Flames
10
2
E Smallman
SUFC
2
1
E Kuhn
Flinders Flames
1
E Mackay
Flinders Flames
15
4
E Colmer
Flinders Flames
2
E Oshea
Modbury Vista - Div 1
14
F Queale
Adelaide University - Div 1
1
G Dearden
Modbury Vista - Div 1
18
2
G Ng
Stirling Districts
14
G Athanasiou
FK Beograd
1
G Ramsey
Metro United WFC - Div 1
1
G Arancio
Adelaide University - Div 1
12
4
G Silvestri
Campbelltown City Div 1
16
G Signoriello
Campbelltown City Div 1
17
1
G Scarman
Metro United WFC - Div 1
8
1
H Daych
Stirling Districts
1
H M Marteinsdottir
Flinders Flames
1
H Fidler
Adelaide University - Div 1
15
H Stehbens
SUFC
2
H Bennett
Flinders Flames
6
H Carroll
Stirling Districts
2
I Couzner
Modbury Vista - Div 1
18
1
I Rinaldi
Adelaide University - Div 1
16
J Hamilton
Modbury Vista - Div 1
1
J Mason
Metro United WFC - Div 1
17
J Pearson-Mckenzie
Cumberland United
16
2
J V Dijk
Flinders Flames
4
J Dallimore
FK Beograd
5
J Mcdonald
Metro United WFC - Div 1
16
J Mrazek
Metro United WFC - Div 1
5
J Ogden
Modbury Vista - Div 1
18
J Morelli
Modbury Vista - Div 1
9
3
J Rillo
Western Strikers
15
2
J Walkden
Metro United WFC - Div 1
1
J Fowler
Flinders Flames
1
J O'Neill
SUFC
15
5
J Culbert
FK Beograd
13
K Yajima
Adelaide University - Div 1
3
K Stroh
Stirling Districts
6
1
K Tucker
SUFC
15
25
K Drayton
Metro United WFC - Div 1
14
1
K Gilbert
Stirling Districts
16
6
K Mcintyre
Stirling Districts
17
K Gomulka
Western Strikers
18
K Katianos
Western Strikers
2
K Wojak
Adelaide University - Div 1
1
K Higgins
Stirling Districts
8
K Tataryn
Modbury Vista - Div 1
16
8
K Berlingeri
Campbelltown City Div 1
12
K Burford
Modbury Vista - Div 1
1
K Pett
Campbelltown City Div 1
13
1
L Hobbs
Modbury Vista - Div 1
1
L Kennedy
Flinders Flames
13
1
L Mather
Adelaide University - Div 1
5
L Ward
Cumberland United
14
L Farah
Campbelltown City Div 1
16
L Gajewski
Western Strikers
14
1
L Hayes
Flinders Flames
2
L Maio
Campbelltown City Div 1
15
L Rinaldi
Adelaide University - Div 1
2
L Savva
Stirling Districts
4
L Brooke
Stirling Districts
4
L V Meerveld
Flinders Flames
2
L Jarvis
Stirling Districts
8
L Gillard
Western Strikers
1
M Greaves
SUFC
9
M Dawes
Western Strikers
10
1
1
M Paley
SUFC
1
M Smith
Adelaide University - Div 1
4
M Sumaoro
Adelaide University - Div 1
16
M Hurley
Adelaide University - Div 1
14
M Borg
FK Beograd
3
M Vejinovic
FK Beograd
7
M Baker
FK Beograd
2
M Langley
Adelaide University - Div 1
7
M Weaver
Metro United WFC - Div 1
16
1
M Vijayaraghavan
Flinders Flames
3
M Kasperski
Western Strikers
10
M Carmichael
FK Beograd
2
M Fletcher
Flinders Flames
14
2
M Mazzarolo
Modbury Vista - Div 1
2
N Mohr
Cumberland United
10
1
N Princi
Adelaide University - Div 1
3
N D Casale
Campbelltown City Div 1
17
1
N Leedham
Western Strikers
18
N Pritchard
SUFC
17
26
N Kelly
Western Strikers
16
7
O Bunge
Metro United WFC - Div 1
6
O Ieraci
Cumberland United
2
P Ostendorf
Flinders Flames
2
P Lokolo
Campbelltown City Div 1
15
P Caluya
Adelaide University - Div 1
16
P Rose
Flinders Flames
15
1
P Siviour
Flinders Flames
13
R Cardona
Flinders Flames
13
1
R Zundel
Flinders Flames
7
R Lannan
Adelaide University - Div 1
15
5
R Rayner
Flinders Flames
3
R Sear
FK Beograd
2
R Allen
Stirling Districts
2
1
R Turner
SUFC
17
R Costanzo
Stirling Districts
2
R Holmes
Modbury Vista - Div 1
18
9
R Mignone
Campbelltown City Div 1
14
R Poppy
Western Strikers
18
R Schwarz
FK Beograd
9
R Twyford
Cumberland United
2
R Fullager
Western Strikers
1
S Decena
Adelaide University - Div 1
15
5
S Husi
Flinders Flames
1
S Ielasi
SUFC
16
S Kellett
SUFC
17
S Williams
Cumberland United
11
S Tadic
Adelaide University - Div 1
1
S Roberts
Metro United WFC - Div 1
5
S Connolly
Flinders Flames
16
3
S Sribar
SUFC
14
S James
Adelaide University - Div 1
18
S Stewart
FK Beograd
17
1
S Fragnito
Adelaide University - Div 1
3
S Phin
Modbury Vista - Div 1
16
11
S Vitor
FK Beograd
5
S Burke
Adelaide University - Div 1
1
S Momin
Modbury Vista - Div 1
1
T Gobell
Campbelltown City Div 1
16
T Maxted
Modbury Vista - Div 1
17
16
T Kember
Metro United WFC - Div 1
1
T Hannon
Cumberland United
5
T Hardy
Stirling Districts
17
T Fletcher
Cumberland United
15
9
T Garrett
SUFC
17
2
T Broome
Metro United WFC - Div 1
16
1
T Wohling
Stirling Districts
15
T Wesson
Cumberland United
5
1
T Cantwell
Stirling Districts
16
2
T Lauszus
SUFC
10
T Tytler-Kelly
Adelaide University - Div 1
1
V Luongo
Campbelltown City Div 1
17
1
Y Kasumovic
Western Strikers
17
3
Y Darwish
Western Strikers
1
Y Zuarez
Western Strikers
15
Z Maguire-Georg
Modbury Vista - Div 1
18
Z Smet
Flinders Flames
10
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started