Football South Australia
Competitions
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Australia
/
Under 12 Yellow JPL
Filter by season
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 RAA African Nations Cup
Football Five5
Junior Development League - U10 Boys
Junior Development League - U12 Boys North
Junior Development League - U12 Boys South
Junior Development League - U14 Boys North
Junior Development League - U14 Boys South
Under 13 Girls Cup
Under 15 Girls Cup
Under 17 Girls Cup
Women's Division 1
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 3
Women's Division 4 North
Women's Division 4 South
Women's Division 5 North
Women's Division 5 South
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Girls - Top Half
Under 17 Girls - Bottom Half
Under 15 Girls Red
Under 15 Girls Blue
Under 15 Girls Purple
Under 13 Girls Red
Under 13 Girls Blue
Under 13 Girls Purple South
Under 13 Girls Purple North
Under 17 A JPL
Under 17 A JPL - Top Third
Under 17 A JPL - Middle Third
Under 17 A JPL - Bottom Third
Under 17 B JPL
Under 17 B JPL - Top Half
Under 17 B JPL - Bottom Half
Under 16 A JPL
Under 16 A JPL - Top Half
Under 16 A JPL - Bottom Half
Under 16 B JPL
Under 15 A JPL
Under 15 B JPL
Under 14 A JPL
Under 14 B JPL
Under 14 B JPL - Top Half
Under 14 B JPL - Bottom Half
Under 13 A JPL
Under 13 B JPL
Under 13 C JPL
Under 12 Blue JPL
Under 12 Red JPL
Under 12 Yellow JPL
Under 12 A JPL
Under 12 B JPL
Under 12 C JPL
Under 16 JSL
Under 15 A JSL
Under 15 A JSL - Top Half
Under 15 A JSL - Bottom Half
Under 15 B JSL
Under 14 A JSL
Under 14 A JSL - Top Half
Under 14 A JSL - Bottom Half
Under 14 B JSL
Under 14 B JSL - Top Third
Under 14 B JSL - Middle Third
Under 13 A JSL
Under 14 B JSL - Bottom Third
Under 13 B JSL
Under 13 C JSL
Under 12 Blue JSL
Under 12 Green JSL
Under 12 Red JSL
Under 12 Yellow JSL
Under 12 A JSL
Under 12 B JSL
Under 12 C JSL
Under 12 D JSL
U11 Central - Girls
U11 North - Girls
U11 South - Girls
U11 Red
U11 Yellow
U11 Blue
U11 Orange
U11 Purple
U11 Green
U10 Red
U10 Yellow
U10 Blue
U10 Orange
U10 Purple
U10 Green
U9 North - Girls
U9 South - Girls
U9 Red
U9 Yellow
U9 Blue
U9 Orange
U9 Purple
U9 Green
U9 Black
U8 Red
U8 Yellow
U8 Blue
U8 Orange
U8 Green
U8 Purple
U7 Girls North
U7 Girls South
U7 Red
U7 Yellow
U7 Blue
U7 Orange
U7 Green
U7 Purple
U7 Black
U6 Red
U6 Yellow
U6 Blue
U6 Orange
U6 Green
Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup
Women's Division 4/5 Cup
Under 17 Cup
Under 16 Cup
Under 15 Cup
Under 14 Cup
Under 13 Cup
Under 12 Cup
2022 - Bedford Community League
2022 - Phoenix Cup
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Open Men
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Open Mixed
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Group C
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Group D
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Group E
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Group F
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Group G
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Open Men Final
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Open Mixed Final
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Group C Final
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Group E Finals
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Group F Finals
2022 Football SA State Futsal Championships - Group G Final
Fixtures/Results
Under 12 Yellow JPL
Fixture
Results
Table
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Tassotti
Adelaide Comets
10
26
E Chrysostomou
Adelaide Cobras
8
13
1
A M Afzalie
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
9
12
D Romano
Western Strikers
10
12
M Engelbrecht
Cumberland United
10
12
B Dau
Cumberland United
10
11
R Ehsani
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
9
11
N Karlovic
Adelaide Blue Eagles
10
10
C Hind
Adelaide Comets
10
9
L France
Western Strikers
10
9
V Moro
Western Strikers
10
8
M Stefano
Western Strikers
10
7
C Kerr
Western Strikers
9
6
J D Bono
Adelaide Comets
8
6
D Kokkinopoulos
Adelaide Cobras
10
5
E Wellington
Cumberland United
9
5
J Drozd
Adelaide Cobras
10
5
J Craige
Cumberland United
10
5
N Mancini
Adelaide Blue Eagles
9
5
N Nyang
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
8
5
S Tsaconas
Adelaide Comets
10
5
W S Set
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
10
5
A Danish
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
10
4
A Hussaini
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
8
4
L Schmitt
Adelaide Comets
8
4
M Paris
Western Strikers
8
4
V Angelopoulos
Adelaide Comets
9
4
A Antoniou
Cumberland United
10
3
A Mammone
Western Strikers
10
3
C Keeping
Cumberland United
4
3
F Haidari
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
9
3
G Hussaini
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
10
3
I Chiew
Adelaide Blue Eagles
9
3
J Kottaridis
Adelaide Cobras
9
3
1
J J Mcgibbon
Cumberland United
10
3
J Thompson
Para Hills Knights
7
3
M Johnston
Cumberland United
8
3
T Margach
Adelaide Cobras
10
3
A Pericleous
Adelaide Comets
9
2
C Powell
Modbury Vista
8
2
D Grainger
Adelaide Comets
9
2
F Schmitt
Adelaide Comets
3
2
G Lionello
Adelaide Blue Eagles
9
2
J Mckechnie
Adelaide Cobras
10
2
J Tucker
Adelaide Comets
7
2
L Paronis
Adelaide Blue Eagles
10
2
N Amale
Para Hills Knights
10
2
N Srivastva
Adelaide Blue Eagles
7
2
R Moussa
Para Hills Knights
10
2
S M Useche
Western Strikers
10
2
1
S Franco
Fulham United
10
2
S Soda
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
9
2
V Busolin
Fulham United
10
2
A Marrone
Fulham United
9
1
A S Sulaimani
Para Hills Knights
4
1
D Papadopoulos
Para Hills Knights
10
1
F Gagliardi
Cumberland United
10
1
H Carney
Adelaide Blue Eagles
9
1
I Emurugat
Cumberland United
10
1
J Rugolo
Western Strikers
1
1
J Kokkinopoulos
Adelaide Cobras
10
1
J You
Modbury Vista
10
1
L Run
Adelaide Victory
10
1
L Georgiou
Adelaide Cobras
9
1
L Hartland
Modbury Vista
9
1
M Bozanic
Western Strikers
8
1
M Latham
Adelaide Comets
1
1
M Asefa
Western Strikers
9
1
N Trotter
Fulham United
10
1
O Earle
Cumberland United
9
1
O Straga
Adelaide Blue Eagles
9
1
O Siddall
Modbury Vista
10
1
P Paraskevopoulos
Adelaide Comets
9
1
R Dreosti
Adelaide Comets
6
1
Y Mahramas
Adelaide Cobras
10
1
Z Screnci
Fulham United
10
1
1
A Dhamala
Para Hills Knights
1
A Gautam
Croydon FC
1
A Hutchins
Adelaide Cobras
9
A Deng
Adelaide Victory
8
A Pedisic
Fulham United
10
A R Sulaimani
Adelaide Victory
9
A Ayles
Fulham United
1
A Thompson
Modbury Vista
10
A E L Tobon
Adelaide Victory
7
A Deptula
Croydon FC
2
A Palatianos
Fulham United
1
A Oan
Croydon FC
10
A Farrugia
Cumberland United
1
A Ng
Adelaide Blue Eagles
10
A Eime
Croydon FC
10
A Hamilton
Para Hills Knights
1
B M Halake
Adelaide Victory
4
B L Tobon
Adelaide Victory
6
B Rowan
Adelaide Victory
10
B Morris
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
1
C Hodgson
Adelaide Cobras
1
D Fish
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
9
D Juma
Adelaide Victory
10
D Whittington
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
4
D Deng
Adelaide Victory
8
D Hakizimana
Croydon FC
2
D Migliaccio
Modbury Vista
10
1
D Echeverria
Adelaide Victory
8
E Valente
Croydon FC
10
F Howe
Croydon FC
8
G Pineda
Adelaide Comets
1
G Shabbar
Adelaide Victory
8
1
G Pantelios
Adelaide Comets
1
G Denichilo
Fulham United
1
G Nicholas
Adelaide Victory
7
H Albakour
Para Hills Knights
10
H Smith
Para Hills Knights
9
H Chesney
Modbury Vista
10
H Vonhof
Croydon FC
10
1
H Costa
Western Strikers
2
I Hussaini
Para Hills Knights
10
J Stanikzai
Adelaide Victory
7
J Salerno
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
9
J Dellapia
Adelaide Blue Eagles
9
J Thompson
Modbury Vista
10
J Bowden
Western Strikers
9
J Carroll
Adelaide Victory
3
J Friscic
Fulham United
3
J Daws
Modbury Vista
8
J Williams
Adelaide Cobras
8
J Crowther
Para Hills Knights
10
J Denichilo
Fulham United
1
J Condessa
Fulham United
1
K Bozan
Para Hills Knights
10
K Lam
Croydon FC
10
L Winter
Croydon FC
9
L Mackinnon
Western Strikers
8
L Rugari
Adelaide Blue Eagles
6
L D Mella
Fulham United
1
M Sportmann
Fulham United
8
M Georgiou
Adelaide Cobras
9
M Care
Fulham United
10
M Musolino
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
8
M Hill
Para Hills Knights
5
M Falco
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
M Smith
Fulham United
4
M Hemmerling
Modbury Vista
10
M Najafi
Croydon FC
1
M A Kamara
Croydon FC
3
N Wang
Cumberland United
9
N Mibus
Adelaide Blue Eagles
9
N Hakizimana
Croydon FC
7
N Theodorakakos
Adelaide Comets
9
O Scott-Toming
Fulham United
2
O Janssen
Western Strikers
2
P Lambourne
Cumberland United
10
P Youssef
Adelaide Comets
10
R Moussa
Para Hills Knights
1
R Rostirolla
Fulham United
2
R Nicholls
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
1
S Cirillo
Modbury Vista
10
S Bhattarai
Adelaide Victory
8
S Bista
Para Hills Knights
9
S Rider
Croydon FC
2
S Saccone
Adelaide Blue Eagles
9
S Tarasenko
Fulham United
1
S Miklusica
Fulham United
2
S Ly
Croydon FC
10
S Koenig
Para Hills Knights
10
T Beekman
Modbury Vista
10
T Fofana
Adelaide Victory
8
T Pullen
Para Hills Knights
9
W Bell
Adelaide Cobras
10
2
W Davis
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
X Vonhof
Croydon FC
8
Z Maclean
Adelaide Cobras
1
Z Nicholas
Fulham United
9
Z Athanassopoulos
Croydon FC
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started