Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Lakoseljac Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Lakoseljac Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Walter
G K
4
5
B Hamlett
OLYMPIA La
3
5
C Brown
OLYMPIA La
4
4
F Natoli
Taroona
1
4
C Downes
KLUFC LAKA
2
3
1
K Kemp
South Hoba
3
3
T Young
G K
4
3
1
A Gorrie
OLYMPIA La
4
2
A Bellini
G K
3
2
A Brennan
South Hoba
2
2
E Larby
South Hoba
3
2
J Ryan
OLYMPIA La
1
2
J Vandermey
OLYMPIA La
4
2
N Naden
G K
4
2
R Gerrard
L C
3
2
A Yost
OLYMPIA La
2
1
B Curtis
OLYMPIA La
4
1
1
B Lakoseljac
South Hoba
3
1
B Andrews
Beachside
1
1
1
C Dyer
L C
3
1
D Harris
Metro FC
1
1
D Brown
OLYMPIA La
4
1
1
E Bidwell
Devonport
1
1
J Herbert
OLYMPIA La
2
1
J Hall
KLUFC LAKA
2
1
J Sammut
KLUFC LAKA
2
1
J Nkoso
G K
3
1
K Douce
KLUFC LAKA
2
1
L Huigsloot
Clarence Zebras
1
1
1
N Mearns
OLYMPIA La
4
1
N Morton
South Hoba
3
1
N Mies
L C
3
1
P Kantzos
KLUFC LAKA
2
1
S Berezansky
South Hoba
3
1
W Chugg
Northern Rangers
2
1
A Berhane
HU
3
A Lapolla
Beachside
1
A Mckeown
Clarence Zebras
1
A Woodward
Metro FC
1
A Ngor
Northern Rangers
1
1
A Calvert
South East United
1
A Sella
Metro FC
1
A Rossetto
L C
2
A Woodham
G K
3
A Taylor
Beachside
1
A Mamic
OLYMPIA La
3
A Johnson
L C
1
A Fisher
Beachside
1
A Vandervelde
Northern Rangers
1
B Whitehall
Beachside
1
B A Maamar
OLYMPIA La
1
B Watson
G K
1
B Cobern
Northern Rangers
2
B Allan
OLYMPIA La
2
B Denehey
Devonport
1
B Rush
Somerset
1
B Ahn
Clarence Zebras
1
C Smith
G K
3
C Purton
Somerset
1
C Honey
Northern Rangers
2
C Bidwell
Devonport
1
C Ridgeway
Metro FC
1
C Burtenshaw
Somerset
1
C Collins
Northern Rangers
1
C Mckenna
Devonport
1
C Parke
Devonport
1
D Nash
L C
2
D Roberts
L C
1
D Schmidt
G K
4
D Smith
L C
1
D Sparshott
Northern Rangers
2
1
D Syson
Devonport
1
D Cowen
KLUFC LAKA
2
D Randall
OLYMPIA La
3
D Cox
Beachside
1
1
D Mcguinness
Metro FC
1
D Bryan
KLUFC LAKA
1
1
D Lodu
South East United
1
D Smith
Devonport
1
1
D Buckingham
Somerset
1
E Castaneda
G K
1
E Hoysted
OLYMPIA La
4
E Olner
Riverside Olympic
1
1
F Charles
Beachside
1
F Bridge
KLUFC LAKA
2
F Munoz
Northern Rangers
1
F Lagu
G K
1
G Krusa
L C
1
G Hallard
G K
1
G Roland
South East United
1
G Desouza
South Hoba
2
H Singh
South East United
1
H Huigsloot
G K
1
H Anderson
G K
2
H Brown
Beachside
1
H Harcourt
Metro FC
1
H Simeoni
L C
1
H Vandervelde
Northern Rangers
2
H Bladel
University
2
J Bowman
G K
4
1
J Dance
Devonport
1
J Gates
KLUFC LAKA
1
J Martin
KLUFC LAKA
1
J Woolley
South East United
1
J Khasif
OLYMPIA La
1
J Nugent
KLUFC LAKA
2
J Clark-Rutherford
Metro FC
1
J Lancaster
South Hoba
2
J Hayers
KLUFC LAKA
2
J Thompson
Clarence Zebras
1
J Hawes
L C
2
J Sherman
G K
2
J Pender
South East United
1
J Hill
Riverside Olympic
1
J Linger
L C
3
J King
Riverside Olympic
1
J Hey
Clarence Zebras
1
J Griffioen
Northern Rangers
1
J Schuth
Beachside
1
J Stone
Devonport
1
1
J Smith
South East United
1
J Bailey
South East United
1
J Muller
G K
4
2
J S Candia
Northern Rangers
2
J Davis
KLUFC LAKA
2
J Mwarabu
OLYMPIA La
3
J Bula
L C
2
J Hutchins
Clarence Zebras
1
J Burgess
G K
4
J Divin
South Hoba
2
J Jones
Clarence Zebras
1
J Newell
Metro FC
1
1
J Semelbauer
South East United
1
K Hatcher
Clarence Zebras
1
K Hallam
South Hoba
3
K Hayes
Northern Rangers
1
K Trac
KLUFC LAKA
2
K Mulraney
Devonport
1
K Whitehouse
Somerset
1
K Hardy
Somerset
1
K Mcqueen
Metro FC
1
K Govinden
South East United
1
L Burt
Clarence Zebras
1
L Clark
L C
2
L Hart
G K
4
L Mccallumsmith
Northern Rangers
1
L Medhurst
Northern Rangers
2
1
L O’connor
OLYMPIA La
4
L Mackie
KLUFC LAKA
2
1
L Gilmore
Riverside Olympic
1
L Liderth
Metro FC
1
L Millington
L C
3
L Hyland
Somerset
1
L Feral
OLYMPIA La
4
L Vigilante
Riverside Olympic
1
L Hill
OLYMPIA La
3
L Fraraccio
Beachside
1
L Bighin
KLUFC LAKA
1
L Davidson
Northern Rangers
1
M Jago
Riverside Olympic
1
M Moore
Beachside
1
M Moncur
South Hoba
3
M Pooley
Northern Rangers
1
M Maino
Metro FC
1
M Attfield
South Hoba
1
M Gardner
L C
2
M Pace
Clarence Zebras
1
1
M Bomford
Beachside
1
M Cure
Metro FC
1
M Jordan
Somerset
1
M Oh
L C
3
M Charlton-Fitzgerald
South East United
1
M Forsyth
Somerset
1
M Monticchio
Northern Rangers
1
M Moschogianis
OLYMPIA La
1
M Barnard
Devonport
1
M Jones
Riverside Olympic
1
1
M Stalker
Metro FC
1
M Taban
South East United
1
N Grandin
South East United
1
N Pitchford
Devonport
1
N Reid
South Hoba
3
N Cuthbertson
KLUFC LAKA
1
N Macdonald
Beachside
1
N O’connell
Clarence Zebras
1
N Thorne
L C
3
1
N Phillips
Somerset
1
N Sanz
Riverside Olympic
1
O Burdon
Beachside
1
O Thomas
G K
3
P Kibler
South Hoba
3
1
P Stevens
HU
1
R Law
Beachside
1
R Reynolds
Devonport
1
R Morton
South Hoba
3
R Mayo
South East United
1
R Dillon
Clarence Zebras
1
R Wakeford
Riverside Olympic
1
R Pooley
Northern Rangers
2
R Backhouse
G K
3
R Cook
Clarence Zebras
1
R Ratcliffe
LU
1
S Hills
Clarence Zebras
1
S Juju
South Hoba
1
S Ridgard
L C
3
1
S Tooze
South Hoba
3
S Robb
Metro FC
1
S Cartwright
KLUFC LAKA
1
S Vivarelli
KLUFC LAKA
2
S Treloar
Somerset
1
S Batt
Somerset
1
T Neilson
Riverside Olympic
1
T Andersen
Northern Rangers
2
T Bellini
G K
2
T Duncan
Northern Rangers
1
T Pearce
Devonport
1
T Herweynen
South Hoba
3
T Hingston
Devonport
1
T Prince
Riverside Olympic
1
T Mason
South East United
1
T Harrison
G K
3
T Hyland
Somerset
1
V Turner
KLUFC LAKA
1
W Wadawu
OLYMPIA La
3
W Fleming
L C
2
W Coert
Riverside Olympic
1
W Ellis
Beachside
1
W Humphrey
Riverside Olympic
1
Y Mohammadi
L C
3
Y Skalkos
South Hoba
1
Z Chugg
Northern Rangers
2
Z Jones
Somerset
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started