Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
WSL Development League
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
WSL Development League
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Owen
Kingborough Lions
2
1
A Fewkes
Clarence Zebras
4
1
A Mcleod
Kingborough Lions
*
7
A Broadbent
South Hoba
6
A Chilcott
Clarence Zebras
6
A Reily
Taroona FC
3
A Riley
Taroona FC
6
A Iles
Kingborough Lions
*
3
A Andrewartha
Clarence Zebras
4
A Chabot
Kingborough Lions
*
6
A Bumford
Kingborough
1
A Lindus
South Hoba
6
A Mulcahy
Kingborough Lions
*
4
A Nicol
South Hoba
6
A Thomson
Taroona FC
1
A Wylie
Clarence Zebras
7
2
A Donovan
South Hoba
6
3
C Marsh
Clarence Zebras
3
C Milic
Kingborough Lions
*
4
C Fenton
South Hoba
6
3
C Terhell
Taroona FC
3
C Gale
Taroona FC
1
C Mcgrath
South Hoba
6
2
D Spiliopoulos
Clarence Zebras
1
E Aberle
Clarence Zebras
2
E Diafokeris
Clarence Zebras
6
9
E Wylie
Clarence Zebras
6
3
E Hood
Kingborough Lions
*
3
2
E Pollard
Clarence Zebras
1
E Hill
Taroona FC
3
E Darrick
Kingborough Lions
*
4
E Price
Kingborough Lions
*
7
1
E Christie
Clarence Zebras
5
1
E Uytendaal
Clarence Zebras
2
E Kelly
South Hoba
3
E Thomas
South Hoba
2
E Cawthorn
Taroona FC
5
E Gregory
Clarence Zebras
1
E O'Neill
Taroona FC
3
E Savory
South Hoba
6
1
F Bell
Taroona FC
1
F Colombo
Taroona FC
4
F Buckmaster
South Hoba
6
1
F Rackett
Clarence Zebras
3
G Pollard
Clarence Zebras
7
2
G Walker
Taroona FC
6
G Crevatin-Gunn
Kingborough
2
2
H Graham-Smith
Taroona FC
6
H Kull
Kingborough Lions
*
5
I Muller
Taroona FC
5
I Gadon
South Hoba
2
I O Connor
South Hoba
3
J Goodey
Taroona FC
6
J Voss
Taroona FC
6
J Hurd
South Hoba
3
J Uytendaal
Clarence Zebras
1
J Milne
Taroona FC
5
J Rose
Kingborough Lions
*
6
5
J Bacic
Taroona FC
5
L Collinson
Clarence Zebras
6
L Cox
Clarence Zebras
2
L Gillard
South Hoba
6
L Jones
Taroona FC
5
L Thurston-Regan
Kingborough Lions
*
6
1
M Daly
Kingborough Lions
*
6
M Reid
Clarence Zebras
4
M Higgins
South Hoba
6
M Sinnitt
Kingborough Lions
3
M Jarman
South Hoba
4
M Reid
Clarence Zebras
4
2
M Skingle
Clarence Zebras
2
M Stubbs
Taroona FC
4
M Riley
Taroona FC
3
M Schnitzer
Clarence Zebras
4
3
N Mather
Kingborough Lions
*
6
N Spiliopoulos
Clarence Zebras
1
O Morgan
Kingborough Lions
*
7
O Harnwell
Taroona FC
5
O Bolland-Shaw
Clarence Zebras
3
P O'Brien
Taroona FC
6
R Arahanga
Clarence Zebras
1
R Mchugh
South Hoba
4
S Ware
South Hoba
6
2
S M Miguel
Kingborough Lions
*
5
1
S V Limbeek
South Hoba
3
S Karakozova
Kingborough Lions
*
6
2
S Hibberd
Kingborough Lions
*
4
S Neal
Clarence Zebras
6
S Buamee
Kingborough Lions
*
6
1
T Hennessy
Kingborough Lions
*
7
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started