Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
K West
BU
14
21
2
J Kerwin
BU
16
18
B Saint-John
BU
16
16
N Holona
BU
15
16
F Roberts
BU
14
14
R Bourn
BU
16
12
J Maynard
BU
16
11
E Mathews
SOM
11
10
C Brown
SOM
13
9
C V Neutegem
Ulverstone
15
8
J Snare
SOM
11
8
N Leeson
BU
14
8
J Heatley
DEV
14
7
T Stanley
SOM
15
7
J Woodcock
DEV
12
6
L Ellis
DEV
4
6
Z Coghlan
BU
16
6
J Gregory
Ulverstone
16
5
J Davidson
Ulverstone
16
5
L Kelly
DEV
12
5
L Hyland
SOM
14
5
W Gretton
Ulverstone
16
5
Z Thomas
ULV
15
5
B D'Monte
DEV
14
4
B Sproule
BU
*
16
4
D Alexiou
DEV
10
4
L Weber
BUR
*
14
4
R Smith
DEV
16
4
1
R Blomfield-Patton
ULV
12
4
T Hite
SOM
12
4
B Richardson
ULV
16
3
C Young
BU
12
3
E Barrientos
DEV
11
3
J Emmett
DEV
12
3
J Cowen
Ulverstone
16
3
J Kirwood
ULV
15
3
L Whitcombe
BUR
15
3
M Pinner
SOM
12
3
T Leslie
DEV
9
3
Z Briggs
DEV
9
3
A King
BU
14
2
B Chrystie
ULV
9
2
C Bidwell
DEV
3
2
H Young
BUR
16
2
I Murphy
DEV
5
2
J Castle
DEV
15
2
1
J Richardson
SOM
14
2
L Dallimore
DEV
11
2
O Clark
Ulverstone
16
2
S Purton
BU
15
2
S Campbell
BUR
7
2
T Lyall
DEV
15
2
B Burley
SOM
12
1
C Wise
ULV
14
1
E Weeda
Ulverstone
15
1
G Anderson
Ulverstone
14
1
J V Milikins
SOM
14
1
J Broome
SOM
14
1
J Good
SOM
13
1
J Last
DEV
2
1
J Jensen
Ulverstone
14
1
J Ikin
DEV
10
1
J Ridley
ULV
16
1
K Perren
BU
12
1
K Ball
BUR
*
15
1
K Thurley
ULV
15
1
K Manning
ULV
16
1
L Badcock
DEV
1
1
M Whitehouse
SOM
14
1
M Wynwood
ULV
14
1
N Corker
Ulverstone
14
1
R Harrison
BUR
15
1
T Mason
SOM
13
1
A Gillard
Ulverstone
15
A Price
DEV
2
A Harman
SOM
1
A Turner
BU
14
A Woodberry
BU
3
A Targett
BUR
11
B Mott
ULV
14
B Kirwood
ULV
15
B Hardimon
Ulverstone
14
B Lohrey
BUR
16
B Jackson
BUR
14
C West
DEV
1
1
C Bentley
DEV
5
D Gladwell
SOM
12
D Mcallister
BUR
13
D Broomhall
BU
11
1
E Lambie
Ulverstone
15
E Wilson
Ulverstone
14
E Ollington
Ulverstone
15
E Hawkins
SOM
13
H Vassallo
BU
14
I Khan
BUR
10
J Barnett
BUR
12
J Burns
BUR
11
J Simpson
ULV
*
9
J Mayo
BUR
15
J Moore
ULV
15
J Lucas
BUR
16
J Usher
ULV
15
2
J Mcconnon
DEV
3
J Crooks
Ulverstone
15
J Mayo
BU
*
16
1
J Layton
ULV
2
K Phillips
DEV
2
K Wright
BUR
16
K Barden
DEV
1
L Arnold
SOM
11
L Wescombe
BUR
14
M Cornwall
SOM
13
M Gaffney
ULV
16
N Hardimon
Ulverstone
14
R Hall-Riley
ULV
6
R Kirkland
SOM
12
R Elson
SOM
14
S Hollingsworth
DEV
5
T Cadle
DEV
3
T Rossiter
BUR
12
T Wise
ULV
14
1
Z Creely
DEV
12
Z Alexiou
DEV
12
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started