Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
North West Under 16 Boys
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2014 Southern Under 13 Girls
2014 Southern Under 15 Girls
2014 Southern Under 17 Girls
2014 Southern Under 20s
Lakoseljac Cup for Men
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
North West Youth Girls
Northern League 2
Northern Premier League Finals Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35s
Southern Premier League
Southern Premier League Finals Series
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Under 13 Black
Southern Under 13 Green
Southern Under 14 Black
Southern Under 14 Green
Southern Under 14 Red
Southern Under 16 Black
Southern Under 16 Green
Southern Under 16 Red
Southern Under 20s Div A
Southern Under 20s Div B
Southern Women's League 1
State Wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 20s Cup
State Wide VASE Social Cup
State Wide Women's Finals Series
Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Under 17 Girls Youth Cup
Under16 Boys Youth Cup
Victory Cup
Victory Development League
Victory League 2014
Northern League 1
Northern Premier League
Northern Under 18s
Northern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier Reserves
Fixtures/Results
North West Under 16 Boys
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Rubock
BUR
14
18
2
C Bird
DEV Y
10
3
2
D Grundy
DEV B
13
2
2
B Gibbins
DEV Y
10
6
1
E Murchie
BUR
14
3
1
G W Riley
DEV Y
3
1
J Wood
BUR
4
1
1
L Berwick
DEV B
13
1
M Smith
DEV B
12
4
1
M Poole
BUR
12
1
N Phillips
SOM
10
1
O Brindley
BUR
5
1
W Illyas
SOM
11
1
A Baker
BUR
14
A Jago
DEV B
3
A Ridgway
DEV Y
7
A Creely
DEV B
8
A Hilder
SOM
11
1
A Lillico
BUR
1
A Mason
BUR
9
B Donaghy
DEV Y
3
B Angel
SOM
9
7
B Irish
BUR
9
C Castles
DEV B
10
3
C Charry
DEV Y
3
1
C Lyon
DEV B
13
D Rogers
SOM
4
2
E Bidwell
DEV B
10
9
E Clegg
BUR
14
E Brett
DEV Y
*
11
2
E Fischer
DEV B
12
5
E Thompson
DEV Y
10
4
G Ciampa-Fenech
SOM
8
1
H Wicks
DEV Y
10
4
H Bramich
SOM
11
1
J Berne
SOM
1
J Mcnab
DEV B
10
J Bentley
DEV Y
9
J Gibson
SOM
8
J Lehman
BUR
14
1
J Philpott
BUR
13
K Potts
BUR
6
K Clark
SOM
11
K Hardy
SOM
11
L Ford
DEV Y
10
L Gunn
BUR
7
L Jones
DEV B
13
4
L Murray
DEV B
7
L Duggan
SOM
11
3
L Klug
DEV B
1
M Jordan
SOM
3
M Revell
BUR
14
M Peisker
BUR
14
2
M Roberts
BUR
1
N Canales
DEV Y
10
1
O Kershaw
BUR
14
1
R Wiseman
SOM
11
R Kirkland
SOM
11
1
R Miller
SOM
3
R Koli
BUR
10
R Marmion
SOM
11
1
S Underwood
DEV Y
10
1
S Reugebrink
BUR
2
2
S Murfet
SOM
10
1
S Grundy
DEV Y
10
4
S Sullivan
BUR
10
1
S Cadle
DEV B
12
5
T Mace
DEV Y
7
T Hyland
SOM
3
V Kotai
BUR
4
1
W Gray
DEV Y
10
4
W Ertler
DEV B
3
W Mason
SOM
11
1
W Walker
DEV B
12
2
Z Fulton
BUR
9
Z Ellis
DEV B
13
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started