Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
F Moore-Amaral
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
2
1
1
T Mckernan
University
1
1
A Marney
Glenorchy Knights
4
2
A Berhane
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
1
A Cooper-Bagu
Hobart United
4
A Harms
Kingborough Lions
1
A Woodward
Metro FC
2
A Featherstone
Clarence Zebras
4
A Taylor
Taroona FC
3
1
A Crane-French
Kingborough Lions
2
A Calvert
South East United
4
A Ross
Metro FC
4
A Sella
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
3
A Smith
Clarence Zebras
5
1
A Tween
South East United
4
A Brown
Sth Hob
6
5
1
A Clarke
Taroona FC
1
A Woodham
Glenorchy Knights
3
A Cordova
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
5
2
A Chamali
Olympia FC Warriors
4
A Boxall
Olympia FC Warriors
2
A Coutinho
Kingborough Lions
4
A Pavlides
Olympia FC Warriors
3
A Clark
New Town Eagles
5
A Taylor
Kingborough Lions
2
A Willcox
University
4
1
A Poole
Kingborough Lions
1
A Wilson
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
2
1
A Gebreselassie
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
2
A Fisher
New Town Eagles
5
1
B Karia
Hobart United
5
B Wells
Glenorchy Knights
5
1
B Karia
Glenorchy Knights
3
B Whitehall
New Town Eagles
5
1
B Ayres
Metro FC
5
B Jones
Clarence Zebras
5
3
1
B Penneyston
Metro FC
4
2
2
B Watson
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
1
B Andrews
New Town Eagles
5
1
B Rowlandson
Metro FC
5
B Sharman
Metro FC
1
B Anderson
Metro FC
1
B Holmes
Metro FC
2
B Almeida
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
4
1
1
C Ellis
Kingborough Lions
5
C Baker
Glenorchy Knights
2
C Bentley
Clarence Zebras
1
C Howcroft
Taroona FC
*
5
2
C Ridgeway
Metro FC
4
2
C Roberts
Olympia FC Warriors
3
C Tsakiris
Olympia FC Warriors
1
C Downes
Kingborough Lions
1
1
C D S Junior
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
C Barrett
Kingborough Lions
1
C Tapp
Metro FC
1
C Mcguinness
Olympia FC Warriors
5
D Baumgartner
Clarence Zebras
1
D Bowerman
Metro FC
5
D Goodluck
Glenorchy Knights
5
4
D Harris
Hobart United
4
1
1
D Silva
Kingborough Lions
2
D Carey
Taroona FC
4
D Abbott
Taroona FC
*
3
D Butler
University
5
D Cox
New Town Eagles
5
D Mcguinness
Metro FC
2
D Onuigbo
South East United
4
4
D Ngor-Apuol
Hobart United
5
1
D Easton
Taroona FC
*
5
1
D Clarkson
University
2
D Maxwell
Glenorchy Knights
2
D Midson-Laredo
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
E Ampah
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
1
E Mazey
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
4
E Eldayar
Hobart United
4
2
1
E Wright
Sth Hob
1
E Kounelis
Olympia FC Warriors
3
E Medhurst
Clarence Zebras
3
E Arnold
South East United
5
4
F Natoli
Taroona FC
*
4
F Bridge
Taroona FC
*
6
6
1
F Fletcher
Taroona FC
*
4
F Mebrahtu
Hobart United
4
F Lunden
Kingborough Lions
3
F O'Neill
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
3
1
F Garvey
University
1
F Hatziapostolou
Metro FC
4
1
F Lagu
Hobart United
2
G Easton
Kingborough Lions
3
G Mangar
Hobart United
3
1
G Hallard
University
4
1
G Ivanov
University
5
3
G Vuksanlekaj
Kingborough Lions
3
G Gurung
Glenorchy Knights
1
G Nutting
New Town Eagles
1
G Rumney
University
4
2
G Russell-King
Clarence Zebras
5
H Alnasser
Clarence Zebras
3
1
H Shabbir
Hobart United
4
1
H Singh
Clarence Zebras
5
H Huigsloot
New Town Eagles
4
1
H Lange
New Town Eagles
5
H Oates
Sth Hob
5
1
H Bain
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
3
H Fagg
New Town Eagles
5
I Sharp
Sth Hob
1
I Subek
South East United
5
I Scott
Taroona FC
*
5
J Duffy
South East United
3
J Khasif
Hobart United
5
1
1
J Buckland
University
1
J Clark-Rutherford
Metro FC
4
J Clothier
Olympia FC Warriors
4
J Hall
Olympia FC Warriors
3
J Pickett
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Mazzone
Sth Hob
3
J Stuart
Taroona FC
*
6
3
J Thompson
South East United
4
2
J David
Hobart United
5
1
J Greenaway
University
4
J Larter
Metro FC
1
J Phillips
Olympia FC Warriors
4
J Ross
Kingborough Lions
5
J Cook
New Town Eagles
5
J Vernon
New Town Eagles
4
1
J Gardner
Taroona FC
*
6
1
J Mozo
Kingborough Lions
3
J Richardson
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
J Ayres
Kingborough Lions
2
J Goddard
University
3
1
J Price
Clarence Zebras
3
1
J Stevens
Taroona FC
*
4
J Pennicott
University
4
J Schuth
New Town Eagles
2
J Buga
Hobart United
5
2
2
J Mcmullen
University
1
J Wani
Hobart United
4
2
J Rutheford
Taroona FC
1
J Fewkes
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
J Jones
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
4
2
J Banks
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
J Bailey
South East United
3
J Mundy
Kingborough Lions
1
J Dickinson
University
4
J Mwarabu
Hobart United
5
1
J Schofield
Sth Hob
5
3
J Harris
University
3
1
1
J Newell
Metro FC
2
1
J J Kim
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
2
J Hudson
Metro FC
3
K Robinson
Sth Hob
6
2
K Pitt
Glenorchy Knights
4
1
K Hatcher
Clarence Zebras
5
1
2
K Kemp
Glenorchy Knights
1
K Miley
South East United
3
K Kon
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
K Papapostolou
Glenorchy Knights
5
K W Chan
Olympia FC Warriors
5
1
K Mcqueen
Metro FC
4
L Burt
Clarence Zebras
1
L Joyce
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
5
L Facey
Metro FC
4
L V Robins
Sth Hob
5
L Appleyard
University
4
L Ransome
Taroona FC
3
L Connelly
University
5
1
L Allen
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
2
L Huigsloot
New Town Eagles
4
3
L Warrener
Taroona FC
*
5
L Nguyen
Olympia FC Warriors
2
M Braddock
University
1
M Hennicke
University
3
M Attfield
Sth Hob
6
6
1
M Casboult
Olympia FC Warriors
5
M Michael
Sth Hob
6
6
1
M Lewis
Taroona FC
*
4
M Puli
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
5
1
M Bomford
Olympia FC Warriors
2
M Cure
Clarence Zebras
2
M Gadd
Glenorchy Knights
4
M Griffiths
University
2
M Hall
Kingborough Lions
1
M Neville
South East United
3
1
M Robb
Metro FC
3
M Williams
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
M Collins
South East United
5
5
M Koutoulis
Sth Hob
5
M Reardon
Clarence Zebras
2
M Bulis
Olympia FC Warriors
4
M Hurd
Sth Hob
5
M Kvarantan
Glenorchy Knights
5
M Mckenna
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
M Monticchio
South East United
3
M Lukic
Kingborough Lions
4
M Tarte
Sth Hob
4
1
M Voss
South East United
4
1
M Codabaccus
Olympia FC Warriors
2
M D A Kadir
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
M Taban
South East United
4
M Khasif
Hobart United
5
3
1
M Smith
Clarence Zebras
5
1
N Reid
Sth Hob
6
N Goodsir
Sth Hob
6
1
N D Hoang
Olympia FC Warriors
1
N Devereux
Glenorchy Knights
2
N Graver
Clarence Zebras
1
N Kains
Taroona FC
*
6
1
N Mearns
Glenorchy Knights
1
N Roland
South East United
2
N Westenberg
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
4
1
N Zammit
South East United
4
1
N Gardner
Taroona FC
*
6
2
N Owolewa
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
N Kon
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
3
O James
Kingborough Lions
4
1
O Johnstone
New Town Eagles
5
1
1
O Maxwell
Taroona FC
*
4
1
O Waters
Glenorchy Knights
3
P Quinlan
South East United
2
P Cartwright
South East United
3
P Skalkos
Olympia FC Warriors
1
P Neupane
Hobart United
1
P Ale
Kingborough Lions
4
R Thapa
Glenorchy Knights
1
R Vilar
Kingborough Lions
1
1
R Sherchan
Kingborough Lions
4
R Morton
Sth Hob
4
1
R Bradford
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
2
R Martin
University
1
R Nettlefold
Taroona FC
1
R Pitchford
Olympia FC Warriors
5
R Wilson
New Town Eagles
3
R Terbaldi
University
5
2
R Moynihan
South East United
5
1
R Leeder
University
1
R Heggie
New Town Eagles
4
2
R Boscoe
Clarence Zebras
1
S Mohamed
Hobart United
4
S Botte
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
1
S Powell
Glenorchy Knights
1
S Randall
Clarence Zebras
2
S Sartori
South East United
5
S Woolley
Glenorchy Knights
2
S Boscoe
Clarence Zebras
2
S Cornelius
Sth Hob
4
1
S Jones
Clarence Zebras
5
S Leszczynski
New Town Eagles
5
7
S Louden
Olympia FC Warriors
3
S Mulcahy
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
4
1
S Reibel
Clarence Zebras
4
1
S Robb
Metro FC
3
1
S Jarvie
Kingborough Lions
1
S Kent
Metro FC
3
S Tuyishime
Hobart United
5
S Cook
Olympia FC Warriors
1
S Hekmat
Metro FC
1
S Stankovich
Clarence Zebras
5
1
S Johnson
Kingborough Lions
1
T S Tran
Olympia FC Warriors
1
T Fewkes
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
3
T Lokose
Hobart United
5
T Belstead
Kingborough Lions
3
1
T Taiwo
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
5
T Atwell
Clarence Zebras
3
T Butler
New Town Eagles
3
T Dove
Taroona FC
4
1
T Fleming
Sth Hob
6
T Hocking-Cousins
Kingborough Lions
1
T Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
5
T Carroll
Sth Hob
1
V Kamano
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
3
W Jackson
Metro FC
4
1
W King
Kingborough Lions
5
W Hughes
Kingborough Lions
4
1
W Blizzard
Clarence Zebras
4
W Darling
Taroona FC
*
6
W Jose
University
3
W Richardson
Hobart City Beachside F.C.
3
1
Y Skalkos
Glenorchy Knights
2
Y Ware
Sth Hob
5
2
Z Piesse
University
5
1
Z Wright-Dawes
Clarence Zebras
3
Z Gow-Webb
Kingborough Lions
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started