Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 13
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 13
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Majchrzak
G K
11
13
1
D Pamplin
Clarence Zebras Black
11
3
1
A Browning
G K
6
4
A Mcleod
Kingborough Blue
*
2
A Carrig-Jones
Beachside
9
A Flack
South East United
11
A Scott
South Hoba
10
2
A Stewart
South East United
6
1
A Skrbic
South East United
1
A Iles
Kingborough Blue
3
A Chabot
Kingborough Blue
1
A Loxley
Kingborough Blue
2
A Milne
South East United
11
A Kukola
South Hoba
1
A Tate
South East United
1
A Evans
Olympia FC Warriors
10
5
A English
Kingborough Blue
11
2
A Sansom
Clarence Zebras White
11
A Knighton
Beachside
11
4
A D Vries
South Hoba
1
A Slade
Olympia FC Warriors
10
5
A Chaffey
Clarence Zebras Black
*
12
3
A Hughes
K L
*
12
23
A Wylie
Clarence Zebras Black
10
B Archer
South East United
11
2
B Korotki
K L
11
34
B Ryan
Clarence Zebras White
7
B Green
South East United
1
B Karia
G K
11
4
B Ward
South East United
1
B Gregory
Clarence Zebras Black
3
B Mcgann
G K
11
6
C Roland
South East United
7
C Tate
South East United
7
C Lashmar
Kingborough Blue
1
C Lunday
Kingborough Blue
11
C Fone
Clarence Zebras White
11
1
C Barclay
Clarence Zebras Black
9
4
C Bonnitcha
G K
11
1
C Hooper
K L
11
C Hansson
Kingborough Blue
3
C Milic
Kingborough Blue
1
C Morrisby
Clarence Zebras Black
4
9
C Wright
Kingborough Blue
*
6
D Sutcliffe
South East United
1
D Arnaiz
South Hoba
1
3
D Brown
K L
*
12
3
D Nikurashin
Beachside
11
D Levett
South Hoba
11
3
D Ferguson
K L
*
12
1
E Parsey
South East United
3
E Diafokeris
Clarence Zebras Black
*
12
7
E Stoksik
Kingborough Blue
2
1
E Wylie
Clarence Zebras Black
10
4
E Cotton
South East United
10
E Wall
Kingborough Blue
1
E Higginson
Olympia FC Warriors
10
2
E Darrick
Kingborough Blue
7
E Thomas
Beachside
7
E Griggs
South East United
1
E Leary
Olympia FC Warriors
10
3
E Betlehem
South Hoba
6
1
F Gray
Clarence Zebras Black
4
1
G Flores
South Hoba
11
6
G Mctaggart
South Hoba
10
3
G Goldsmid
K L
*
7
G Pollard
Clarence Zebras Black
*
12
1
G Baez
G K
11
10
G Crevatin-Gunn
Kingborough Blue
*
8
2
H Atkinson
Clarence Zebras Black
3
H Bain
Beachside
11
4
H Giles
South East United
11
H Jackson
K L
*
11
4
H Cleaver
South East United
2
H Roland
South East United
5
H Hughes
K L
11
H Sansom
Clarence Zebras Black
1
H Wilkins
Beachside
10
I Briffa
K L
*
12
7
I Parnell
South Hoba
11
I Cooper
Clarence Zebras White
3
J Backhouse
Clarence Zebras White
11
J Hall
K L
11
J Hocking-Cousins
K L
11
2
J Kelly
G K
11
1
J M Trim
Beachside
10
J Strutton
South Hoba
11
J Weston
South East United
8
1
J Etherington
Olympia FC Warriors
4
J Robinson
South Hoba
1
3
J Sartori
South East United
1
J Littlejohn
Clarence Zebras Red
11
J Peardon
Clarence Zebras Black
*
11
3
J Rayner
South Hoba
10
J Eastoe
South Hoba
11
1
J Roland
South East United
1
J Dolliver
Olympia FC Warriors
10
1
J Watkins
South Hoba
10
3
J Okongo
K L
3
4
J Falzon
Olympia FC Warriors
10
5
J Fitzgerald
Clarence Zebras White
1
J Evans-Driver
K L
*
12
J Richards
G K
11
2
J Rosson
Olympia FC Warriors
10
6
J Burns
South East United
11
J Mooney
Clarence Zebras Black
4
J Rose
Kingborough Blue
10
K Massom
South Hoba
10
5
K Shelverton
G K
11
K Shen
Beachside
11
L Pears
Clarence Zebras White
11
9
L Jones
South East United
4
1
L Legosz
South East United
1
L Ransley
South East United
8
L Lovekin
Beachside
11
L Atkinson
G K
11
L Blackburn
South East United
9
L Cousins
Beachside
10
L Beard
Olympia FC Warriors
10
3
L Jarvis
Kingborough Blue
11
M Townsend
South East United
11
1
M Sinnitt
Kingborough Blue
*
7
2
M Atherton
Kingborough Blue
4
M Avelino
G K
11
4
M Cranfield
Olympia FC Warriors
10
M Mcmullen
Beachside
11
15
M Klekar
Beachside
11
M Sparks
South Hoba
11
4
M Atherton
Kingborough Blue
3
M V Huissteden
Kingborough Blue
1
M Sartori
South East United
8
N Mather
Kingborough Blue
*
6
N Birch
Clarence Zebras White
1
N Boxall
G K
10
N Wright
Clarence Zebras Black
*
12
7
N Strutton
South Hoba
4
2
O Gordon
Brighton Storm
10
O Johnson
Beachside
9
1
O Mcmahon
South Hoba
1
1
O White
Olympia FC Warriors
1
O Wilson
K L
11
1
O Parsons
Beachside
11
2
P Rosson
Olympia FC Warriors
10
18
R Hilton
Clarence Zebras White
10
3
R Tracey
Kingborough Blue
10
1
R Bearman
K L
*
14
1
R Yost
Brighton Storm
10
1
R Long
South East United
11
1
S Ware
South Hoba
6
2
S Clemens
Clarence Zebras Black
9
S Sartori
South East United
1
S Clark
Beachside
9
2
S Lancaster
South Hoba
1
S Parker-Meredith
South Hoba
1
S Karakozova
Kingborough Blue
3
S Hibberd
Kingborough Blue
2
S Petheram
South Hoba
10
1
S Fone
Clarence Zebras White
10
2
S Buamee
Kingborough Blue
2
T Browning
G K
11
15
T Hennessy
Kingborough Blue
7
T Exarhakos
Olympia FC Warriors
10
T Febey
South Hoba
1
T Howlett
G K
10
T Crocker
South East United
1
T Gordon
Brighton Storm
10
T Zhang
Kingborough Blue
11
W Blair
G K
11
W Lambert
Olympia FC Warriors
10
1
W Lennard
South East United
1
W Lynch
G K
10
3
W Mckinnon
Clarence Zebras Black
10
1
Z Zehmeister
Olympia FC Warriors
10
1
Z Bidejowski
Beachside
11
Z Castle-Roberts
K L
*
11
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started