Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
R Keppel
NEL
13
1
A Clark
CU Black
16
A Hudson
TAR W
13
A Lester
TAR W
14
1
A Davison
CU Black
17
5
A Medwin
TAR T
17
18
A Colanzi
T Z
3
A Nillsen
T Z
3
A Devine
CU Black
17
1
A Hardwick
T Z
2
A Brant
KL Blue
1
A Reynolds
KL Blue
13
A Feeger
KL Blue
15
A Cross
KL Blue
17
1
A Sylow-Tranter
TAR W
15
A Williamson
NEL
12
A Easton
KL Blue
14
B Parker
OLY
16
18
B Cantrell
KL Blue
15
1
B Fitzgerald
OLY
16
C Roberts
CU Black
16
C Mackintosh
TAR W
17
C Mason
KL Blue
2
C Clark
CU Black
16
1
C Walsh
OLY
6
C Catto
TAR W
17
C King
NEL
10
2
C Carrington
TAR T
*
18
C Fone
CU Red
17
C Brown
OLY
1
C Mcguire
CU Red
18
D Murphy
OLY
15
D Satchithananthan
TAR B
13
E Williams
NEL
13
1
E Kloser
NEL
13
12
E Schofield
T Z
3
E Capp
TAR W
3
3
E Peterson
NEL
14
E Tantari
TAR T
17
5
E Dick
TAR T
15
1
E Jackson
T Z
2
E Barrow
OLY
18
13
E Craw
TAR B
15
4
E Hart
TAR B
16
E Molnar
CU Black
13
E Witt-Morrisby
T Z
3
E Mcculloch
TAR T
*
18
1
E Mcveigh
TAR W
16
E Painter
TAR B
14
E Reeve
TAR W
14
3
E Street
KL Blue
16
E Turner
T Z
3
E Albrecht
KL Blue
14
2
E Fazackerley
CU Black
17
4
F Bromfield
CU Black
17
2
G Hunt
CU Red
18
4
G Knapp
OLY
17
1
G Stone
NEL
14
G Carter
TAR T
18
2
G Edwards
KL Blue
4
1
G Johnson
KL Blue
11
G Robinson
OLY
15
H Price
TAR B
*
17
H Rule
T Z
2
H Knop
CU Red
16
2
H Spargo
KL Blue
1
H Ryan
TAR T
*
18
4
I P Bock
TAR W
17
1
I Sweeney-Baltra
KL Blue
2
I Dadswell
KL Blue
3
I Jackson
TAR W
16
I Oakes
TAR B
15
6
I I Johnston
NEL
11
J Mackay
CU Red
18
1
J T Turvey
CU Red
17
1
J Bender
TAR T
18
J Clark
CU Black
17
7
J Cooper
CU Red
17
15
J Donnelly
CU Black
16
J Robinson
OLY
9
J Haslewood
TAR B
17
7
J Guevara
CU Red
17
K Madden
TAR W
12
K Nelson
T Z
3
L Cashion
CU Red
16
12
L Oneill
CU Red
16
L Lange
OLY
16
L Hulton
KL Blue
8
2
L Chugg
T Z
2
L Johnson
TAR B
*
17
14
L Gorniak
OLY
15
2
M Stolp
T Z
2
M Rhodes
NEL
13
2
M Black
TAR T
*
18
M Howell
KL Blue
15
M Kelly
CU Black
15
M Blackman
TAR T
16
6
M Stoye
OLY
17
9
M James
KL Blue
7
1
M Cullen
TAR W
17
M Page
OLY
1
M Moutsatsos
OLY
13
1
M Coy
OLY
16
M Bannister
CU Black
9
M Wood
KL Blue
16
M Risberg
TAR W
15
2
M Horwood
T Z
2
M Inglis
TAR B
9
M Tyler
KL Blue
11
1
M Melville
NEL
14
5
M Baker
OLY
3
M Dineen
CU Red
17
1
M Hulton
KL Blue
17
6
N Berrell
TAR T
16
O Ashmore
CU Red
18
4
O Mcdonald
NEL
14
6
O Mckee
OLY
17
6
P Allan
KL Blue
15
1
P Reiman-Wells
TAR W
14
P Wilding
TAR W
15
P Winter
TAR T
*
19
1
P Memeo
TAR T
*
18
R Kelly
TAR B
16
R Flack
TAR B
*
15
S Crawford
OLY
17
1
S Castles-Lynch
T Z
2
S Moody
T Z
3
2
S Rawson
CU Red
16
S Caldwell
T Z
1
S Penwright
CU Black
14
10
S Bellears
NEL
12
S Green
TAR B
17
2
S Nash
TAR B
15
S O'Donovan
TAR W
15
1
S Stephenson
NEL
13
3
S Westwood
CU Black
16
S Jones
T Z
2
S Duncombe
TAR B
14
T Irwin
KL Blue
14
T Cooper
CU Red
16
5
U Connor
NEL
13
Z Horgan
TAR T
*
20
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started