Football West
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West
/
Hyundai Women's State Cup
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10s Blue North/Central
10s Orange (Metro)
11s Orange (North)
11s Purple - Emus
11s Purple - Parrots
11s Red (Metro)
11s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Girls Possums/Parrots
12s Orange South
12s Purple Bilbies
12s Purple Parrots
12s White - North
13's Junior Cup
14's Girls Junior Cup
14's Junior Cup
14s - Girls Div 4
14s - North Div 3
14s - South Div 2
14s - South Div 3
15's Junior Cup
15s - Div 2
16's Girls Junior Cup
16's Junior Cup
16s - Div 4
16s - Div 5
16s - Girls Div 3
18's Junior Cup
2022 Australian Masters Games
2022 Friendly Games Amateur
2022 Friendly Games Juniors
2022 Friendly Games Masters
2022 Friendly Games Metro
2022 Friendly Games NPL
2022 Friendly Games State League
2022 Gold Fields WA State Futsal Tournament
2022 North West Championships - Friendlies
2022 North West Championships - U11
2022 North West Championships - U13
2022 North West Championships - U9
8s Yellow - Dolphins
8s Yellow - Koalas
9s Blue Bilbies
9s Yellow - Dolphins
Australia Cup
Belt Up Masters North Premier
Belt Up Masters Over 55
Belt Up Masters South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 4
Equal Footingball Division
Hyundai Womens Amateur Night Series
Hyundai Womens State League Night Series
MiniRoos Clusters 13
PAN Cup Juniors
PAN Cup Masters
PAN Cup Seniors
Trandos Cup 2022
WA Futsal Teachers Tournament
8s Blue - Emus
8s Blue - Dingoes
8s Blue - Koala
8s Girls
8s Purple - Bilbies
8s Purple - Dingoes
8s Purple - Emus
8s Purple - Parrots
8s Purple - Wombats
8s Yellow - Wombats
State Reserves Cup
8s Yellow - Bilbies
State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs
State U18 Cup
8s Yellow - Dingoes
State League Division 1
8s Yellow - Emus
State League Division 1 Reserves
8s Yellow - Parrots
State League Division 1 - U18
State League Division 2
9s Blue - Dingoes/Parrots
State League Division 2 Reserves
State League Division 2 - U18
9s Blue - Emus
10s White - Bilbies
10s White - Parrots
MiniRoos Clusters 11
Hyundai Women's State League
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 1
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 3
Hyundai Women's State Cup
Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 1
Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 2
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 3
Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 4
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Cup
Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup
Belt Up Metro Premier Division
Belt Up Metro North Division 1
Belt Up Metro North Division 2
Belt Up Metro North Division 3
Belt Up Metro North Division 4
Belt Up Metro North Division 5
Belt Up Metro South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 2
Belt Up Metro South Division 3
Belt Up Men's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Masters North Division 1
Belt Up Masters North Division 2
Belt Up Masters South Premier
Belt Up Masters South Division 2
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North C
Belt Up Masters Cup
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Belt Up Over 45s Masters Cup
12s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Blue
12s Green (North)
12s White - South Central
12s Orange North
12s Yellow - Emus
12s Yellow - Koala
12s Yellow - Parrots
12s Purple - Koala
12s Purple - Dingoes
13s - Div 1
13s - Div 2
13s - North Div 1
13s - North Div 2
13s - North Div 3
13s - South Div 1
13s - South Div 2
13s - South Div 3
14s - Div 1
14s - Div 2
14s - North Div 1/North Div 2
14s - South Div 1
15s - Div 1
15s - South Div 1
15s - North Div 1
15s - North Div 2
16s - Div 1
16s - Div 2
16s - Div 3
MiniRoos Clusters 1
MiniRoos Clusters 10
MiniRoos Clusters 2
MiniRoos Clusters 3
MiniRoos Clusters 4
MiniRoos Clusters 6
MiniRoos Clusters 7
18s - Div 1
MiniRoos Clusters 8
18s - Div 2
MiniRoos Clusters 9 & 12
18s - Div 3
18s - Div 4
MiniRoos Clusters 5
14s - Girls Div 1
14s - Girls Div 2
14s - Girls Div 3
16s - Girls Div 1
16s - Girls Div 2
8s Purple - Koala
9s Purple - Emus
9s Yellow - Bilbies
9s Yellow - Parrots
9s Yellow - Possums
9s Yellow - Koalas
9s Yellow - Wombats
9s Purple - Bilbies
9s Purple - Wombats
9s Purple - Dingoes
9s Purple - Parrots
9s Yellow - Dingoes
9s Yellow - Emus
9s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Purple - Koalas
10s Blue South/Central
10s Purple - Wombats
10s Green (Metro)
10s Purple - Dingoes
10s Red
10s Purple - Emus
10s Yellow - Koala
10s Girls - Bilbies
10s Girls - Dingoes/Parrots
10s Girls - Emus
10s Purple - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Parrots
10s Yellow - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Dingoes/Dolphins
10s Yellow - Wombats
11s Blue (North Central)
11s Blue (South Central)
11s Green (North)
11s Green/Orange (South)
12s Green (South)
11s Purple - Bilbies
11s Purple - Dingoes
11s Purple - Wombats
11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus
11s Yellow - Koalas
11s Yellow - Parrots
11s White - Bilbies
11s White - Dingoes
11s White - Parrots
12s Girls - Dingoes/Dolphins
12s Girls - Bilbies
12s Girls - Emus
Mens State League Night Series
Belt Up Amateur Night Series
Fixtures/Results
Hyundai Women's State Cup
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Jorquera
Balcatta Etna FC
3
A Meakins
Perth SC
3
1
A Lyon
Sorrento FC
1
A Veroni
Balcatta Etna FC
3
A Lyons
UWA Nedlands FC
1
A Dercksen
Perth AFC
1
A Townsend
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
A Mogridge
Perth RedStar FC
1
A V Heurck
Perth SC
3
A Andrew
Subiaco AFC
1
A Hayward
Subiaco AFC
1
A Rowlands
Sorrento FC
1
A Preiato
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
A Teixeira
Perth RedStar FC
4
A Cheaib
Perth AFC
1
A Alberts
Balcatta Etna FC
2
A Leek
Fremantle City
2
A Angus
Armadale SC
2
A Leyland
Subiaco AFC
1
A Lopez
Armadale SC
2
A Harling
UWA Nedlands FC
1
A Malata
Curtin University FC
2
B O'Gorman
Armadale SC
2
B Studman
Perth RedStar FC
1
1
C Lewis
Perth AFC
1
C Bennett
Perth RedStar FC
4
3
C Davis
Balcatta Etna FC
3
C Greenwell
UWA Nedlands FC
1
C Harvey
Balcatta Etna FC
3
C Quantrill
UWA Nedlands FC
1
C Mitton
Armadale SC
2
C Colalillo
Balcatta Etna FC
1
C Wainwright
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
C Linnell
Subiaco AFC
1
C Meaden
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
C Slater-Gauci
Curtin University FC
2
C Russell
Sorrento FC
1
C Winchcombe
Subiaco AFC
1
C Rodrigo
UWA Nedlands FC
1
C Holt
Perth RedStar FC
1
1
C Buxey
Fremantle City
2
1
C Whyte
Armadale SC
2
2
C Butlion
Perth SC
1
C Kuman
Armadale SC
2
D Spill
Perth AFC
1
D Van-Vugt
Curtin University FC
2
D Brown
Curtin University FC
2
D Caruso
Perth AFC
1
D Suckling
Curtin University FC
1
D Schroeder
Fremantle City
2
E Bates
Perth AFC
1
E Doust
Balcatta Etna FC
3
E Wallwork
Subiaco AFC
1
E Angus
Armadale SC
2
E Lincoln
Perth SC
3
1
E Shore
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
E Dinsdale
UWA Nedlands FC
1
E Dunn
Perth RedStar FC
4
1
E Englebert
Balcatta Etna FC
1
1
E Gilson
UWA Nedlands FC
1
E Mcmurdo
Perth SC
2
1
1
E Pickerill
Sorrento FC
1
E Young
Perth AFC
1
E Nossent
Balcatta Etna FC
2
E Armstrong
UWA Nedlands FC
1
E Bennet
Armadale SC
2
E Hannaway
Curtin University FC
1
E Lyons
Curtin University FC
1
E Siah
Fremantle City
2
F Phillips
Perth SC
2
F Waller
Curtin University FC
1
F Barr
UWA Nedlands FC
1
F Mays
UWA Nedlands FC
1
F Dobbin
UWA Nedlands FC
1
F Murray-Hocking
Subiaco AFC
1
G Maluga
Curtin University FC
2
G D Busco
Balcatta Etna FC
2
G Cawley
Balcatta Etna FC
3
1
1
G Betti
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
G Monteiro
Perth RedStar FC
4
G Bailey
Subiaco AFC
1
H Harding
Subiaco AFC
1
H Blackman
Armadale SC
1
H Seeley
UWA Nedlands FC
1
H Seerden
Balcatta Etna FC
2
H Ursich
Perth AFC
1
H Williams
UWA Nedlands FC
1
I Antunes
Perth AFC
1
I Asphar
Sorrento FC
1
I Comito
Balcatta Etna FC
1
1
J Coleman
Perth RedStar FC
4
4
J Paul
Subiaco AFC
1
J Duncanson
Perth SC
3
3
1
J Gale
Fremantle City
2
1
J Gama
Balcatta Etna FC
2
J Kiama
Fremantle City
1
J Mclernon
Curtin University FC
1
J Odonohoe
Perth RedStar FC
1
J Gibbons
Perth SC
3
J Ridley
Perth RedStar FC
3
J Hazledon
Curtin University FC
2
J Byrne
Perth SC
3
J Darmago
Fremantle City
2
1
J Lindquist
Sorrento FC
1
J Moreschini
Perth AFC
1
J Santich
Sorrento FC
1
J Brough
Sorrento FC
1
J Kenney
Sorrento FC
1
J Connolly
Perth SC
3
K Baines
Perth AFC
1
K Nolan
Fremantle City
2
K Whiteside
Armadale SC
2
K Schubert
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
K Ritchie
Perth SC
1
K Mcculloch
Fremantle City
2
K Hughes
Perth AFC
1
K Lindquist
Sorrento FC
1
K Burgis
Subiaco AFC
1
K Thomas
Sorrento FC
1
K Carroll
Perth RedStar FC
3
1
K Woods
Armadale SC
2
K Smith
Perth AFC
1
L Walsh
Perth RedStar FC
4
6
L Waltman
Fremantle City
2
1
L Continibali
Balcatta Etna FC
3
1
L Giovannangelo
Perth AFC
1
L Cook
Perth SC
3
L Simonite
UWA Nedlands FC
1
L Bassett
Subiaco AFC
1
L Cunningham
Sorrento FC
1
L Bamber
Armadale SC
2
L Hope
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
M Smith
Subiaco AFC
1
M Archibald
Fremantle City
1
M Pidgeon
Subiaco AFC
1
M Boyle
Fremantle City
2
M Diederichsen
Perth RedStar FC
4
M Spatafore
Perth SC
3
M Hulsman
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
1
M Draycott
Sorrento FC
1
M D'Opera
Balcatta Etna FC
3
1
M Godding
Balcatta Etna FC
3
1
M Prinsloo
Balcatta Etna FC
2
2
M Saunders
UWA Nedlands FC
1
M Todd
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
N Harvey
Perth SC
3
N Smith
Fremantle City
2
N Downing
Curtin University FC
1
1
N Rigby
Fremantle City
2
1
N Fyneman
Subiaco AFC
1
N Strickling
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
N Boorman
Curtin University FC
1
O Wood
Perth RedStar FC
2
1
P Currall
Sorrento FC
1
P P Kumar
Curtin University FC
1
P Clayton
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
P Hooks
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
P Baker
Armadale SC
2
Q Doan
Perth RedStar FC
2
R Gillies
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
R Bennett
Perth SC
3
R Rawlins
Sorrento FC
1
R Saccoccio
UWA Nedlands FC
1
R Leota
Perth RedStar FC
3
1
R Burgess
Curtin University FC
2
R Lehane
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
R Cohen
Perth RedStar FC
4
S Lawrence
Murdoch University Melville FC
1
S Riches
Curtin University FC
2
S Kifayatullah
Perth RedStar FC
1
S Carroll
Perth RedStar FC
3
3
S Clark
Armadale SC
2
S Billam
Perth RedStar FC
4
1
1
S Battaglia
Perth RedStar FC
3
S Mccreary
Perth AFC
1
S Longmore
Fremantle City
1
S Bolingbroke
Balcatta Etna FC
1
S Osborne
Fremantle City
1
S Papalia
Perth SC
2
S Sadiqi
Curtin University FC
2
S Cavill
Curtin University FC
1
S Zampogna
Perth SC
3
S Waycott
Curtin University FC
2
S P Varatharaja
Curtin University FC
1
S Clark
Armadale SC
1
T D'Opera
Balcatta Etna FC
3
T Reid
Curtin University FC
2
T D Leo
Perth RedStar FC
3
T Murray
Balcatta Etna FC
2
T V Niekerk
Subiaco AFC
1
Z Spadano
Perth SC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started