Football West
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West
/
Belt Up Over 45s Masters Cup
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10s Blue North/Central
10s Orange (Metro)
11s Orange (North)
11s Purple - Emus
11s Purple - Parrots
11s Red (Metro)
11s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Girls Possums/Parrots
12s Orange South
12s Purple Bilbies
12s Purple Parrots
12s White - North
13's Junior Cup
14's Girls Junior Cup
14's Junior Cup
14s - Girls Div 4
14s - North Div 3
14s - South Div 2
14s - South Div 3
15's Junior Cup
15s - Div 2
16's Girls Junior Cup
16's Junior Cup
16s - Div 4
16s - Div 5
16s - Girls Div 3
18's Junior Cup
2022 Australian Masters Games
2022 Friendly Games Amateur
2022 Friendly Games Juniors
2022 Friendly Games Masters
2022 Friendly Games Metro
2022 Friendly Games NPL
2022 Friendly Games State League
2022 Gold Fields WA State Futsal Tournament
2022 North West Championships - Friendlies
2022 North West Championships - U11
2022 North West Championships - U13
2022 North West Championships - U9
8s Yellow - Dolphins
8s Yellow - Koalas
9s Blue Bilbies
9s Yellow - Dolphins
Australia Cup
Belt Up Masters North Premier
Belt Up Masters Over 55
Belt Up Masters South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 4
Equal Footingball Division
Hyundai Womens Amateur Night Series
Hyundai Womens State League Night Series
MiniRoos Clusters 13
PAN Cup Juniors
PAN Cup Masters
PAN Cup Seniors
Trandos Cup 2022
WA Futsal Teachers Tournament
8s Blue - Emus
8s Blue - Dingoes
8s Blue - Koala
8s Girls
8s Purple - Bilbies
8s Purple - Dingoes
8s Purple - Emus
8s Purple - Parrots
8s Purple - Wombats
8s Yellow - Wombats
State Reserves Cup
8s Yellow - Bilbies
State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs
State U18 Cup
8s Yellow - Dingoes
State League Division 1
8s Yellow - Emus
State League Division 1 Reserves
8s Yellow - Parrots
State League Division 1 - U18
State League Division 2
9s Blue - Dingoes/Parrots
State League Division 2 Reserves
State League Division 2 - U18
9s Blue - Emus
10s White - Bilbies
10s White - Parrots
MiniRoos Clusters 11
Hyundai Women's State League
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 1
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 3
Hyundai Women's State Cup
Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 1
Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 2
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 3
Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 4
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Cup
Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup
Belt Up Metro Premier Division
Belt Up Metro North Division 1
Belt Up Metro North Division 2
Belt Up Metro North Division 3
Belt Up Metro North Division 4
Belt Up Metro North Division 5
Belt Up Metro South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 2
Belt Up Metro South Division 3
Belt Up Men's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Masters North Division 1
Belt Up Masters North Division 2
Belt Up Masters South Premier
Belt Up Masters South Division 2
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North C
Belt Up Masters Cup
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Belt Up Over 45s Masters Cup
12s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Blue
12s Green (North)
12s White - South Central
12s Orange North
12s Yellow - Emus
12s Yellow - Koala
12s Yellow - Parrots
12s Purple - Koala
12s Purple - Dingoes
13s - Div 1
13s - Div 2
13s - North Div 1
13s - North Div 2
13s - North Div 3
13s - South Div 1
13s - South Div 2
13s - South Div 3
14s - Div 1
14s - Div 2
14s - North Div 1/North Div 2
14s - South Div 1
15s - Div 1
15s - South Div 1
15s - North Div 1
15s - North Div 2
16s - Div 1
16s - Div 2
16s - Div 3
MiniRoos Clusters 1
MiniRoos Clusters 10
MiniRoos Clusters 2
MiniRoos Clusters 3
MiniRoos Clusters 4
MiniRoos Clusters 6
MiniRoos Clusters 7
18s - Div 1
MiniRoos Clusters 8
18s - Div 2
MiniRoos Clusters 9 & 12
18s - Div 3
18s - Div 4
MiniRoos Clusters 5
14s - Girls Div 1
14s - Girls Div 2
14s - Girls Div 3
16s - Girls Div 1
16s - Girls Div 2
8s Purple - Koala
9s Purple - Emus
9s Yellow - Bilbies
9s Yellow - Parrots
9s Yellow - Possums
9s Yellow - Koalas
9s Yellow - Wombats
9s Purple - Bilbies
9s Purple - Wombats
9s Purple - Dingoes
9s Purple - Parrots
9s Yellow - Dingoes
9s Yellow - Emus
9s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Purple - Koalas
10s Blue South/Central
10s Purple - Wombats
10s Green (Metro)
10s Purple - Dingoes
10s Red
10s Purple - Emus
10s Yellow - Koala
10s Girls - Bilbies
10s Girls - Dingoes/Parrots
10s Girls - Emus
10s Purple - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Parrots
10s Yellow - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Dingoes/Dolphins
10s Yellow - Wombats
11s Blue (North Central)
11s Blue (South Central)
11s Green (North)
11s Green/Orange (South)
12s Green (South)
11s Purple - Bilbies
11s Purple - Dingoes
11s Purple - Wombats
11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus
11s Yellow - Koalas
11s Yellow - Parrots
11s White - Bilbies
11s White - Dingoes
11s White - Parrots
12s Girls - Dingoes/Dolphins
12s Girls - Bilbies
12s Girls - Emus
Mens State League Night Series
Belt Up Amateur Night Series
Fixtures/Results
Belt Up Over 45s Masters Cup
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Weiner
Subiaco AFC
6
5
1
D Njegic
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
4
G Holmes
Quinns FC - B
*
2
4
I Joselowsky
Subiaco AFC
6
4
A Neary
Quinns FC - A
2
3
M Petkovic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
3
1
V Kalogeracos
Bayswater City SC
4
3
Z Popovic
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
3
A Paul
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
2
1
B Jelic
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
2
C Holmes
Joondalup United FC - A
2
2
D Kay
Quinns FC - A
1
2
D Shepherd
UWA Nedlands FC
2
2
F Danso
MUM FC - Green
2
2
J Humphrey
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
2
K Hickman
North Beach SC - A
3
2
M Marchlewicz
FC Shoalwater
2
2
M Mihaljevic
Fremantle City FC
2
2
M Roberts
Joondalup United FC - B
1
2
M Watson
Subiaco AFC
1
2
M Guarino
Fremantle City FC
2
2
P Casey
North Beach SC - A
2
2
1
P Lincoln
Bayswater City SC
4
2
R Menendez
MUM FC - Green
3
2
R Markovski
Bayswater City SC
4
2
S Hesse
Subiaco AFC
5
2
S Edwards
Subiaco AFC
5
2
2
S Cardey
Bayswater City SC
4
2
V Sikora
Bayswater City SC
4
2
A Watson
North Beach SC - A
1
1
A Crofts
Joondalup United FC - A
2
1
A Vernals
Bayswater City SC
4
1
1
A Schmiedgen
Perth SC - Masters A
1
1
1
B Erakovic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
1
B Yates
Quinns FC - B
*
2
1
C Medica
Bayswater City SC
4
1
C Campos
UWA Nedlands FC
1
1
C H Chang
MUM FC - Group A
2
1
C Potter
Woodvale FC
3
1
C Salinas
Quinns FC - B
1
1
D Nzima
MUM FC - Green
2
1
2
D Young
North Beach SC - A
3
1
D Bujok
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
1
D Hunter
Quinns FC - B
1
1
D Johnstone
Quinns FC - A
1
1
E Mccallum
UWA Nedlands FC
2
1
E Celenza
MUM FC - Group A
2
1
1
F Letizia
Bayswater City SC
3
1
G Roberts
North Beach SC - A
2
1
G Cliff
North Beach SC - A
2
1
G Jenkins
Woodvale FC
2
1
H Alvarado
MUM FC - Green
3
1
H Lim
MUM FC - Group A
2
1
I Jennison
Lynwood United
2
1
J Smith
Subiaco AFC
4
1
J Bruce
MUM FC - Red
1
1
J Gavranic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
1
J Guesdon
Subiaco AFC
5
1
L Manning
Subiaco AFC
4
1
L Duckett
Quinns FC - A
2
1
1
M Martyniuk
Subiaco AFC
3
1
M Kelly
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
1
M Ritter
UWA Nedlands FC
1
1
M Bourne
Joondalup United FC - A
2
1
M Kane
Quinns FC - A
2
1
N Dyer
Bayswater City SC
4
1
1
N Scellier
Subiaco AFC
2
1
P Finn
Subiaco AFC
2
1
P Petkovich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
1
R Lee
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
1
S Cunningham
North Beach SC - A
2
1
S Njegic
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
1
1
S Cramphorn
Bayswater City SC
3
1
T Chappell
Woodvale FC
3
1
V Zmukic
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
1
Y Choi
MUM FC - Group A
2
1
A Beason
Leeming Strikers SC
1
A Lloyd
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
A Sidhom
UWA Nedlands FC
1
A Bisnath
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
A Komadarich
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
A Benn
UWA Nedlands FC
1
A Currie
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
1
A Hinds
FC Shoalwater
1
A Turner
Perth City
1
A Cuckovic
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
A Cummings
Bayswater City SC
3
A Seed
MUM FC - Group A
1
A Hall
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
A Knights
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
A Ghalandarmahaleh
MUM FC - Green
2
1
A Pottier
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
A Paparini
Fremantle City FC
2
A Bowyer
Bayswater City SC
4
A Brown
Belmont Villa SC
1
A Faragher
Subiaco AFC
1
A Foster
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
A Giles
FC Shoalwater
1
A Gunn
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
A Jennings
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
A Mead
Joondalup United FC - B
1
A Roberts
Woodvale FC
2
1
A Thorburn
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
1
A Woodhams
Perth City
1
A Hughes
Leeming Strikers SC
2
A Knights
Woodvale FC
3
A Mitchell
Woodvale FC
3
A Robson
Lynwood United
1
A Almond
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
A Donnelly
UWA Nedlands FC
1
A Marinovich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
A Morewood
Joondalup United FC - A
1
A Pritchard
Perth City
1
A Yazarlou
Perth SC - Masters A
1
B Holland
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
B Lehane
UWA Nedlands FC
2
B Price
Joondalup United FC - B
1
B Connolly
Joondalup United FC - A
2
B Spinks
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
B Davis
Perth City
1
B Hutton
Perth City
1
B Power
MUM FC - Green
2
B Carter
North Beach SC - C
1
B Ferguson
Joondalup United FC - B
1
B Hall
FC Shoalwater
1
1
B Kearney
MUM FC - Group A
2
B Vacca
Perth SC - Masters C
1
B Hastie
FC Shoalwater
1
C Dodson
Baldivis SC
1
C Wilcock
Baldivis SC
1
C Scali
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
C Sportiello
Perth SC - Masters A
1
C Cecchi
Perth SC - Masters A
1
C Evans
Quinns FC - B
1
C Mclaughlin
Perth City
1
C Byrne
North Beach SC - C
1
C Clarke
Bayswater City SC
1
C Curtis
Belmont Villa SC
1
C Jeffries
Woodvale FC
1
C Johnson
Quinns FC - A
2
C Drew
Quinns FC - B
1
C Higgs
UWA Nedlands FC
2
C Smith
MUM FC - Green
3
C Tan
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
C Sabatino
Perth SC - Masters C
1
C Sharrock
Perth City
1
C Sumich
MUM FC - Green
2
C Learmont
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
C Millen
North Beach SC - C
1
C Rourke
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
D Noguchi
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
D Throssell
Perth SC - Masters A
1
D Udall
North Beach SC - C
1
D Greenwood
Subiaco AFC
1
D Rodgers
UWA Nedlands FC
1
D A Lopes
Woodvale FC
1
D Gunnell
Belmont Villa SC
1
D Middleton
Joondalup United FC - B
1
D O'Shea
Joondalup United FC - A
2
D Trandos
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
D Bottega
Perth SC - Masters C
1
D Melvin
Belmont Villa SC
1
D Boylan
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
D Brogan
Joondalup United FC - A
2
D Stokes
Baldivis SC
1
D Morris
Quinns FC - A
1
1
D Malam
North Beach SC - C
1
D Clemans
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
D Bailey
Woodvale FC
2
D Butler
North Beach SC - A
2
D Devon
Subiaco AFC
4
D Gibb
Subiaco AFC
5
D Mcallister
Perth City
1
D Mcgrath
FC Shoalwater
2
D Mills
Joondalup United FC - B
1
D O'Reilly
Baldivis SC
1
D Saraga
North Beach SC - A
3
1
D Sayer
Leeming Strikers SC
1
D Summerton
Leeming Strikers SC
2
D Tomkinson
UWA Nedlands FC
1
D Twigg
FC Shoalwater
1
D Williams
North Beach SC - C
1
D Collins
Lynwood United
1
D Cleary
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
D Hajder
MUM FC - Red
1
D Perrie
Woodvale FC
3
D Reynolds
FC Shoalwater
1
D Stewart
UWA Nedlands FC
2
D O'Brien
Leeming Strikers SC
2
D Foo
Leeming Strikers SC
1
D Femia
Perth SC - Masters C
1
D Ando
Bayswater City SC
4
D Ewart
Quinns FC - A
2
D Soutar
Baldivis SC
1
D Graovac
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
D Janketic
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
E Spadek
North Beach SC - C
1
E C Rivas
MUM FC - Green
3
E Mondragon
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
E C W Hak
MUM FC - Group A
2
E Y Hwang
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
F Veronese
Perth SC - Masters C
1
F Navarra
Perth SC - Masters A
1
F Barreiro
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
G Porter
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
G Whittle
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
G Burton
Woodvale FC
3
G Crawford
Joondalup United FC - B
1
G Hipgrave
Woodvale FC
3
G Hughes
Joondalup United FC - A
1
G Millar
Baldivis SC
1
G Reading
Perth City
1
G Ramsden
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
G Auriemma
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
G Perkins
Joondalup United FC - B
1
G Ramli
Joondalup United FC - B
1
G D Borrello
Perth SC - Masters C
1
G D Martino
Perth SC - Masters A
1
1
G D Angelo
Perth SC - Masters C
1
G Pesich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
G Walker
Perth City
1
G Rutter
Subiaco AFC
2
G Smith
Quinns FC - A
2
G Parsons
Quinns FC - A
1
G May
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
G Caird
FC Shoalwater
2
G Mitchell
Leeming Strikers SC
2
H Missell
Perth SC - Masters C
1
H Duken
Fremantle City FC
1
H Spoljaric
UWA Nedlands FC
1
H Miller
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
I Ferris
Quinns FC - A
2
1
I Kane
Perth City
1
I Phillips
Perth SC - Masters A
1
I Rodgers
UWA Nedlands FC
1
I Agrela
Baldivis SC
1
I J M Gonzalez
Subiaco AFC
1
I Njirich
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
J D'Avoine
Quinns FC - B
1
J Braid
Lynwood United
1
J Jones
Woodvale FC
3
1
J Lim
UWA Nedlands FC
1
J O'Brien
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
J Schwier
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
J Sowden
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
J Wright
Leeming Strikers SC
2
J Darcy
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
J Hulten
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
J Brown
Subiaco AFC
5
J Joseph
Leeming Strikers SC
1
J Nurse
MUM FC - Green
2
J Borda
MUM FC - Red
1
J Eckley
Woodvale FC
2
J Gallowoy
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
J Schmitt
Quinns FC - A
2
J Nguyen
MUM FC - Group A
1
J Greenwood
Fremantle City FC
2
J P Fadol
MUM FC - Red
1
J Loretto
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
J Beckett
Joondalup United FC - A
2
J Bright
Belmont Villa SC
1
J Flint
Quinns FC - B
*
2
J Lawless
Leeming Strikers SC
2
J Lyons
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
J Nanini
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
J Pattillo
UWA Nedlands FC
1
J Glover
Leeming Strikers SC
2
J Spill
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
J Ascenzo-Cabello
MUM FC - Green
2
J Guimaraes
Perth SC - Masters A
1
J Tench
North Beach SC - A
2
J Wilson
Fremantle City FC
1
J Guzman
MUM FC - Green
2
J Hilditch
FC Shoalwater
2
J Randall
MUM FC - Red
1
K Chandler
Baldivis SC
1
K Anson
MUM FC - Red
1
K Holland
Lynwood United
2
K Wain
Lynwood United
2
K Wise
Belmont Villa SC
1
K Bailey
Fremantle City FC
2
K Grime
Lynwood United
2
K Haw
MUM FC - Group A
2
1
K O'Sullivan
Perth City
1
K York
Lynwood United
2
K Brennan
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
K F Siu
MUM FC - Red
1
K Schmitz
Belmont Villa SC
1
K Galybin
Fremantle City FC
1
K Norooz
Perth SC - Masters A
1
L O`brien
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
L French
MUM FC - Red
1
L Irvine
Joondalup United FC - A
2
L Stephens
Woodvale FC
3
L Warren
FC Shoalwater
1
L Atkinson
Quinns FC - A
1
L Wright
North Beach SC - C
1
L Messina
Perth SC - Masters C
1
L Nolan
Baldivis SC
1
L Monaghan
FC Shoalwater
2
L Gianoli
Perth SC - Masters C
1
L Parkinson
North Beach SC - A
3
1
L Calderon
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
L Fritchley
Lynwood United
2
M Diersen
Woodvale FC
3
M Goria
Perth SC - Masters A
1
M Hall
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
M Giangiulio
Perth SC - Masters A
1
M Scarpel
Perth SC - Masters C
1
M Snyman
North Beach SC - A
2
M Curran
Baldivis SC
1
M Green
Subiaco AFC
5
M Hannaway
MUM FC - Green
2
M Leahy
FC Shoalwater
2
M Mills
Quinns FC - A
1
M Holmes
Quinns FC - B
1
M Mcginty
North Beach SC - A
1
M Mirco
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
M Patterson
North Beach SC - A
3
M Walsh
Joondalup United FC - A
2
M Latham
Joondalup United FC - A
1
M Braccini
North Beach SC - A
1
1
M Pollexfen
Baldivis SC
1
M Roberts
Leeming Strikers SC
1
M Ashford
North Beach SC - C
1
M Mcguire
Leeming Strikers SC
1
M Oteri
Fremantle City FC
2
M Reinhardt
Quinns FC - B
1
M Wright
Subiaco AFC
4
M Forzatti
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
M Andrews
Leeming Strikers SC
1
M Brown
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
M Burgess
Joondalup United FC - A
1
M Casey
Joondalup United FC - B
1
M Dare
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
M Dawson
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
M Hall
Lynwood United
2
M Kane
Perth SC - Masters A
1
M Linney
MUM FC - Group A
1
M Mucciacciaro
MUM FC - Green
3
M O Brien
MUM FC - Group A
1
M Sharp
Belmont Villa SC
1
M Smith
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
M Taylor
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
M Vassiliou
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
M D Costa
Olympic Kingsway SC
1
M Piaccia
Fremantle City FC
2
M Gowdy
Quinns FC - B
1
M Bolta
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
M L Ray
Lynwood United
2
M A Ghani
Leeming Strikers SC
2
M Komadarich
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
M Helaly
MUM FC - Green
1
M Petrone
MUM FC - Green
3
3
N Forsyth
Joondalup United FC - A
2
N Holmes
Leeming Strikers SC
2
N Humphries
Joondalup United FC - B
1
N Rolston
Perth City
1
N Milosavljevic
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
N Hook
North Beach SC - A
2
N Gibbs
Fremantle City FC
2
N Badrov
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
N Niedertscheider
Fremantle City FC
1
O Fitzgerald
North Beach SC - A
2
1
P Disilvio
Perth SC - Masters C
1
P Meighan
Quinns FC - A
1
P Tomkins
MUM FC - Group A
1
P Williams
Joondalup United FC - B
1
P Carey
FC Shoalwater
1
P Cook
Baldivis SC
1
P Costello
Fremantle City FC
1
P D Carlo
Perth SC - Masters A
1
P Edwards
Fremantle City FC
1
P Gallagher
Bayswater City SC
1
P Gibbard
UWA Nedlands FC
1
P Gibson
Baldivis SC
1
P Gillett
Joondalup United FC - B
1
P Herrington
Leeming Strikers SC
2
P Mcbride
UWA Nedlands FC
1
P Mitchell
North Beach SC - A
2
1
P Reilly
FC Shoalwater
2
P Standley
Belmont Villa SC
1
P Turner
Woodvale FC
1
P Watts
Leeming Strikers SC
1
P Werndly
North Beach SC - C
1
P Whitehouse
UWA Nedlands FC
1
P Bousfield
UWA Nedlands FC
1
P Dawson
Quinns FC - B
1
P Gray
Perth City
1
P Le
Perth SC - Masters C
1
P Marinovich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
P Vukmirovic
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
P Mullins
Fremantle City FC
1
P Holley
North Beach SC - A
1
P Mcgarvey
Lynwood United
2
P Louw
Woodvale FC
3
P Buonocore
Baldivis SC
1
P Moraes
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
R Benn
Fremantle City FC
1
R Stout
MUM FC - Red
1
R Clarke
Joondalup United FC - A
1
R Clausse
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
R Casey
Bayswater City SC
4
1
R D Santos
Leeming Strikers SC
1
R Gillett
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
R Hills
Quinns FC - B
1
R Hope
North Beach SC - A
2
R Nell
Woodvale FC
1
R Seppings
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
R Leeming
North Beach SC - C
1
R Ceic
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
R Davitt
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
R Dibartolomeo
Perth SC - Masters C
1
R Fishwick
Quinns FC - A
1
R Gunner
Woodvale FC
2
R Homer
Subiaco AFC
6
R Potter
Baldivis SC
1
R Strickland
North Beach SC - A
3
R Young
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
R Ziccardi
Fremantle City FC
2
R Sutherland
North Beach SC - A
1
R Hoareau
Belmont Villa SC
1
R Ricupero
Perth SC - Masters A
1
R Martin
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
R Cooperwhite
North Beach SC - A
2
R Grynychyn
MUM FC - Red
1
R Martin
Leeming Strikers SC
1
S Rodrigues
Belmont Villa SC
1
S Lowe
Subiaco AFC
4
S O'Grady
Perth City
1
S Garic
Dianella White Eagles SC
2
S Hentz
North Beach SC - A
1
S Greenwood
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
S Quayle
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
S Twigden
Joondalup United FC - A
2
S Page
MUM FC - Red
1
S Lefort
Subiaco AFC
2
S Lewis
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
S Tomlinson
North Beach SC - C
1
S Mitrovic
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
S Paic
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
S Clocherty
North Beach SC - C
1
S Cummins
Quinns FC - A
2
S Hill
Fremantle City FC
2
S Mccay
Lynwood United
1
S Merron
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
S Moore
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
S Price
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
S Riley
MUM FC - Green
2
S Rooney
MUM FC - Red
1
S Worton
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
1
S Irvine
Joondalup United FC - A
2
S Bourne
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
S Broom
UWA Nedlands FC
1
S Dobinson
Bayswater City SC
4
S Fraser
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
S Giles
Belmont Villa SC
1
S Kovacevich
Perth SC - Masters C
1
S Robinson
FC Shoalwater
1
S Turnbull
Subiaco AFC
2
S Carey
Joondalup United FC - A
2
S Cox
Quinns FC - B
*
2
S Thomason
Quinns FC - B
1
S Weston
MUM FC - Group A
2
T Clews
North Beach SC - C
1
T Anderson
UWA Nedlands FC
1
T Bigwood
MUM FC - Group A
1
T Foong
MUM FC - Group A
2
T Singh
Perth City
1
T Cain
Lynwood United
2
T Luxton
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
1
T Venter
Fremantle City FC
2
T Baiardo
Perth SC - Masters A
1
T Mowling
Lynwood United
1
T Condie
Fremantle City FC
1
T Iwanowski
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
T Lasic
MUM FC - Green
3
T Angelevski
Perth SC - Masters C
1
T Campbell
Lynwood United
2
T Jardim
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
T Hatton
Bayswater City SC
4
1
T Humphreys
UWA Nedlands FC
2
T Robinson
Lynwood United
1
T Morgan
Bayswater City SC
1
T Heygate
MUM FC - Group A
1
T Kritter
Lynwood United
1
U Purwien
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
V Desousa
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
V Nikolaenko
Wembley Downs SC - North B
1
V Zabori
Belmont Villa SC
1
V Kapur
Subiaco AFC
4
V Matassa
MUM FC - Group A
1
W Jaekel
Belmont Villa SC
1
W Johnson
FC Shoalwater
1
W Nix
MUM FC - Group A
1
W Morales
Subiaco AFC
5
Y Kim
MUM FC - Group A
2
Z Li
MUM FC - Red
1
Z Gluhovic
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
Z B Darkon
Baldivis SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started