Football West
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West
/
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 1
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10s Blue North/Central
10s Orange (Metro)
11s Orange (North)
11s Purple - Emus
11s Purple - Parrots
11s Red (Metro)
11s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Girls Possums/Parrots
12s Orange South
12s Purple Bilbies
12s Purple Parrots
12s White - North
13's Junior Cup
14's Girls Junior Cup
14's Junior Cup
14s - Girls Div 4
14s - North Div 3
14s - South Div 2
14s - South Div 3
15's Junior Cup
15s - Div 2
16's Girls Junior Cup
16's Junior Cup
16s - Div 4
16s - Div 5
16s - Girls Div 3
18's Junior Cup
2022 Australian Masters Games
2022 Friendly Games Amateur
2022 Friendly Games Juniors
2022 Friendly Games Masters
2022 Friendly Games Metro
2022 Friendly Games NPL
2022 Friendly Games State League
2022 Gold Fields WA State Futsal Tournament
2022 North West Championships - Friendlies
2022 North West Championships - U11
2022 North West Championships - U13
2022 North West Championships - U9
8s Yellow - Dolphins
8s Yellow - Koalas
9s Blue Bilbies
9s Yellow - Dolphins
Australia Cup
Belt Up Masters North Premier
Belt Up Masters Over 55
Belt Up Masters South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 4
Equal Footingball Division
Hyundai Womens Amateur Night Series
Hyundai Womens State League Night Series
MiniRoos Clusters 13
PAN Cup Juniors
PAN Cup Masters
PAN Cup Seniors
Trandos Cup 2022
WA Futsal Teachers Tournament
8s Blue - Emus
8s Blue - Dingoes
8s Blue - Koala
8s Girls
8s Purple - Bilbies
8s Purple - Dingoes
8s Purple - Emus
8s Purple - Parrots
8s Purple - Wombats
8s Yellow - Wombats
State Reserves Cup
8s Yellow - Bilbies
State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs
State U18 Cup
8s Yellow - Dingoes
State League Division 1
8s Yellow - Emus
State League Division 1 Reserves
8s Yellow - Parrots
State League Division 1 - U18
State League Division 2
9s Blue - Dingoes/Parrots
State League Division 2 Reserves
State League Division 2 - U18
9s Blue - Emus
10s White - Bilbies
10s White - Parrots
MiniRoos Clusters 11
Hyundai Women's State League
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 1
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 3
Hyundai Women's State Cup
Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 1
Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 2
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 3
Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 4
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Cup
Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup
Belt Up Metro Premier Division
Belt Up Metro North Division 1
Belt Up Metro North Division 2
Belt Up Metro North Division 3
Belt Up Metro North Division 4
Belt Up Metro North Division 5
Belt Up Metro South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 2
Belt Up Metro South Division 3
Belt Up Men's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Masters North Division 1
Belt Up Masters North Division 2
Belt Up Masters South Premier
Belt Up Masters South Division 2
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North C
Belt Up Masters Cup
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Belt Up Over 45s Masters Cup
12s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Blue
12s Green (North)
12s White - South Central
12s Orange North
12s Yellow - Emus
12s Yellow - Koala
12s Yellow - Parrots
12s Purple - Koala
12s Purple - Dingoes
13s - Div 1
13s - Div 2
13s - North Div 1
13s - North Div 2
13s - North Div 3
13s - South Div 1
13s - South Div 2
13s - South Div 3
14s - Div 1
14s - Div 2
14s - North Div 1/North Div 2
14s - South Div 1
15s - Div 1
15s - South Div 1
15s - North Div 1
15s - North Div 2
16s - Div 1
16s - Div 2
16s - Div 3
MiniRoos Clusters 1
MiniRoos Clusters 10
MiniRoos Clusters 2
MiniRoos Clusters 3
MiniRoos Clusters 4
MiniRoos Clusters 6
MiniRoos Clusters 7
18s - Div 1
MiniRoos Clusters 8
18s - Div 2
MiniRoos Clusters 9 & 12
18s - Div 3
18s - Div 4
MiniRoos Clusters 5
14s - Girls Div 1
14s - Girls Div 2
14s - Girls Div 3
16s - Girls Div 1
16s - Girls Div 2
8s Purple - Koala
9s Purple - Emus
9s Yellow - Bilbies
9s Yellow - Parrots
9s Yellow - Possums
9s Yellow - Koalas
9s Yellow - Wombats
9s Purple - Bilbies
9s Purple - Wombats
9s Purple - Dingoes
9s Purple - Parrots
9s Yellow - Dingoes
9s Yellow - Emus
9s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Purple - Koalas
10s Blue South/Central
10s Purple - Wombats
10s Green (Metro)
10s Purple - Dingoes
10s Red
10s Purple - Emus
10s Yellow - Koala
10s Girls - Bilbies
10s Girls - Dingoes/Parrots
10s Girls - Emus
10s Purple - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Parrots
10s Yellow - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Dingoes/Dolphins
10s Yellow - Wombats
11s Blue (North Central)
11s Blue (South Central)
11s Green (North)
11s Green/Orange (South)
12s Green (South)
11s Purple - Bilbies
11s Purple - Dingoes
11s Purple - Wombats
11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus
11s Yellow - Koalas
11s Yellow - Parrots
11s White - Bilbies
11s White - Dingoes
11s White - Parrots
12s Girls - Dingoes/Dolphins
12s Girls - Bilbies
12s Girls - Emus
Mens State League Night Series
Belt Up Amateur Night Series
Fixtures/Results
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Magee
BrOzzy SC
16
1
3
1
C Vierra
South Perth United SC
14
1
1
J M Gonagle
Perth Saints FC
6
3
1
L Henley
Perth Saints FC
15
6
2
1
A Cassidy
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
19
A Ali
Brooklands FC
13
A Mcclure
Victoria Park SC
15
3
A Doig
Curtin University FC
18
A Kanawati
Gosnells City FC
12
4
A Moses
Curtin University FC
7
A Pavlovic
Curtin University FC
12
3
A Foster
Gosnells City FC
16
8
A Groves
Port Kennedy SC
11
3
A Harrop
Port Kennedy SC
20
1
A Uribe
BrOzzy SC
12
1
A Vucic
BrOzzy SC
13
1
A Grehan
Curtin University FC
12
1
A Gourley
Gosnells City FC
8
A D Felice
Perth Saints FC
14
2
A Crosby
Curtin University FC
18
A Girmay
Brooklands FC
18
A Burke
Port Kennedy SC
1
A Anyang
Curtin University FC
1
B Davidse
Gosnells City FC
15
B Yassir
Port Kennedy SC
3
1
B Ritchie
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
19
1
B Schmitt
BrOzzy SC
9
B Corbett
Brooklands FC
13
1
B Watson
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
18
1
B Lambert
Perth Saints FC
9
B Cumming
Curtin University FC
5
B Elliott
South Perth United SC
5
2
C Pottier
BrOzzy SC
17
1
1
C Martin
Port Kennedy SC
12
2
C Richmond
Perth Saints FC
17
C Barley
Port Kennedy SC
1
C Jeppesen
Gosnells City FC
12
C Nalder
BrOzzy SC
8
C G Geraghty
Victoria Park SC
17
6
1
C Rantanen
Gosnells City FC
12
C Kinners
Gosnells City FC
2
C Moyle
Port Kennedy SC
18
19
1
C Gourley
Gosnells City FC
16
1
C F D Menezes
Perth Saints FC
17
13
1
C Gavin
Brooklands FC
4
C Epton
BrOzzy SC
19
C Gross
Port Kennedy SC
19
18
C Bartron
Victoria Park SC
19
C Lyons
Perth Saints FC
15
C Martellotta
Curtin University FC
1
C Stucchi
Victoria Park SC
8
4
D Kamso
Perth Saints FC
17
D Bastick
Curtin University FC
8
4
D Craigie
South Perth United SC
18
4
D Durrant
South Perth United SC
17
D Mcleod
Gosnells City FC
12
1
D Thomas
Brooklands FC
14
3
D Mcgrath
South Perth United SC
18
8
D Trivino
Brooklands FC
17
D King
South Perth United SC
10
4
D Murray
BrOzzy SC
13
2
D Deacy
Perth Saints FC
14
2
1
D Kaupa
South Perth United SC
13
3
1
D Gorasia
BrOzzy SC
6
D Douglas
Gosnells City FC
6
D Saurajen
Curtin University FC
5
E Dummett
Perth Saints FC
17
9
E Bezzan
BrOzzy SC
16
1
2
E D Bonaventura
BrOzzy SC
12
2
1
E Celenza
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
7
E Winsor
Gosnells City FC
15
E Kashkinbayeva
Curtin University FC
3
E Bannister
BrOzzy SC
14
1
E Funston
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
18
E Hargreaves
South Perth United SC
15
2
E Searle
Port Kennedy SC
11
E Fitzgerald
Perth Saints FC
17
E Jarrett
Perth Saints FC
15
E Reddy
Port Kennedy SC
1
F Carter
Victoria Park SC
17
2
F Lea
South Perth United SC
4
G Brown
Victoria Park SC
2
G Atkins
Victoria Park SC
20
1
G Koval
Victoria Park SC
17
G Jones
South Perth United SC
10
3
H M Zaini
Curtin University FC
13
H Armstrong
Victoria Park SC
13
1
H Bail
Brooklands FC
7
1
H Benfield
BrOzzy SC
5
H George
Victoria Park SC
1
H Jefferson
Brooklands FC
13
H Philippe
Port Kennedy SC
6
H Atsbha
Gosnells City FC
1
H Grainger
Port Kennedy SC
10
1
I Flemons
South Perth United SC
18
I Johnstone
BrOzzy SC
6
I Dronsfield
Port Kennedy SC
17
I Kursar
Port Kennedy SC
18
J Willemse
BrOzzy SC
1
J Zappavigna
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
15
J Coxall
Curtin University FC
3
J Inkster
Gosnells City FC
11
J Walmsley
Port Kennedy SC
19
J Fox
Brooklands FC
13
J Day
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
18
J Drauz-Brown
South Perth United SC
10
8
J Wiktora
Victoria Park SC
*
16
5
J Harland
South Perth United SC
20
1
J Gardiner
Brooklands FC
15
1
J Porter
South Perth United SC
15
5
J Read
Port Kennedy SC
17
1
J Ellis
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
18
1
J Porter
South Perth United SC
13
3
J Lim
Brooklands FC
18
11
J Quain
Victoria Park SC
2
J Bell
Victoria Park SC
18
1
J Guarino
Perth Saints FC
17
K Denny
Perth Saints FC
16
2
K Fisher
Port Kennedy SC
1
K Nash
South Perth United SC
18
K Thompson
BrOzzy SC
17
3
K Galpin
Brooklands FC
10
K Bennett
Brooklands FC
6
K Wright
Victoria Park SC
17
1
K Turner
Port Kennedy SC
20
17
K Hiles
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
20
4
K Mungar
Victoria Park SC
2
K Khan
Gosnells City FC
8
K Walsh
South Perth United SC
16
4
1
K Bradley
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
19
7
K Antonic
Perth Saints FC
16
3
L Paeaekkoenen
Port Kennedy SC
12
5
L Barnett
South Perth United SC
2
L Bridge-Wright
South Perth United SC
16
4
L Cross
Perth Saints FC
12
L Acevedo
Brooklands FC
17
1
L H V Soo
Curtin University FC
1
L Jeppesen
Gosnells City FC
15
L Wagner
South Perth United SC
9
L Fahl
South Perth United SC
1
L Jones
Port Kennedy SC
1
2
M Foster
Port Kennedy SC
19
2
M Congdon
South Perth United SC
3
M Ong
Brooklands FC
1
M Pavlovic
Perth Saints FC
2
M Rogerson
Curtin University FC
8
M W Shogaki
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
20
4
M Glover
Perth Saints FC
13
2
M Farinha
Perth Saints FC
17
1
M Hoggett
Victoria Park SC
18
2
M Nash
South Perth United SC
18
N Celesti
Perth Saints FC
15
N Saeed
Brooklands FC
6
N Zoohori
Curtin University FC
7
N Ferraz
Brooklands FC
3
N Hirani
BrOzzy SC
13
1
N Goericke
Victoria Park SC
18
N Garland
Victoria Park SC
13
N Dale
BrOzzy SC
8
2
N Draper
Port Kennedy SC
17
N Ryan
South Perth United SC
18
3
1
O Tangney
Curtin University FC
19
P Salazar
BrOzzy SC
17
4
P Hoath
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
19
R Pepper
Victoria Park SC
1
R Williamson
BrOzzy SC
15
R Saeed
Brooklands FC
6
R Allan
Curtin University FC
15
5
R Bell
Curtin University FC
13
5
R Fall
Port Kennedy SC
1
R Murray
Port Kennedy SC
3
R Fletcher
Victoria Park SC
1
R Hoath
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
1
R Hames
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
20
1
R Lauchlan
Gosnells City FC
16
1
S Beuke
Curtin University FC
3
S Neates
Curtin University FC
17
3
S Bayman
Curtin University FC
5
3
S Chester
Brooklands FC
13
S Cook
Victoria Park SC
3
S Lattimer
Curtin University FC
2
S Lin
BrOzzy SC
14
8
S Mariotti
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
19
1
S Browne
BrOzzy SC
1
S Brooke
Gosnells City FC
14
S Loader
Curtin University FC
16
3
S Smith
Port Kennedy SC
18
1
1
S Driver
Brooklands FC
15
1
S Baraibar
BrOzzy SC
7
5
S Cleal
Gosnells City FC
16
1
S Fletcher
Curtin University FC
11
5
S Mumbi
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
18
S Patience
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
19
13
S Learmont
Gosnells City FC
10
1
S Wessels
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
1
S Rancourt
Brooklands FC
13
1
S Cunha
Murdoch University Meville Football Club
17
1
S Goodall
Victoria Park SC
1
S M Muzaffar
Brooklands FC
9
T Howden-Woodland
Curtin University FC
19
6
T Bluett
Gosnells City FC
6
T Herbert
Port Kennedy SC
1
1
T Byatt
Curtin University FC
4
T Henderson
Gosnells City FC
4
1
T Brunet
Victoria Park SC
18
15
T Langford
Gosnells City FC
5
T Olson
Port Kennedy SC
19
8
T Ball
Port Kennedy SC
1
T Low
Curtin University FC
11
T Cowan
Port Kennedy SC
1
V Alluck
BrOzzy SC
20
2
V Cummins
Victoria Park SC
17
Z Burton
Gosnells City FC
15
Z Verhoogt
Victoria Park SC
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started