S Olabi |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
19 |
1 |
|
L Liyanage |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
16 |
17 |
|
|
L Bitteti |
Alexander Florina |
17 |
17 |
1 |
|
R May |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
15 |
2 |
|
L D’arachy |
North Beach SC |
19 |
14 |
|
|
J Udy |
Wanneroo City SC |
18 |
12 |
|
|
S Logan |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
20 |
12 |
1 |
|
T Flicker |
Alexander Florina |
16 |
11 |
|
|
Z Wilkinson |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
11 |
|
|
B Needham |
Yanchep United Football Club |
13 |
10 |
1 |
|
B Milham |
Mindarie Football Club |
19 |
10 |
|
|
H Feyzollahi |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
15 |
10 |
|
|
G Cubbage |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
16 |
8 |
|
|
L Grigsby |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
8 |
|
|
S Clucas |
Alexander Florina |
14 |
8 |
1 |
|
S Kruit |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
15 |
8 |
|
|
D Tran |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
7 |
|
|
A Gajewski |
Wanneroo City SC |
8 |
6 |
|
|
J Lambert |
North Beach SC |
19 |
6 |
|
|
J Zaccaria |
North Beach SC |
13 |
6 |
|
|
J Musitano |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
20 |
6 |
|
|
M Domingues |
Wanneroo City SC |
17 |
6 |
1 |
|
P Bogan |
Yanchep United Football Club |
9 |
6 |
1 |
|
K Abbasian |
Alexander Florina |
18 |
5 |
2 |
|
M Desilva |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
16 |
5 |
1 |
|
M Caffrey |
Yanchep United Football Club |
12 |
5 |
|
|
R Horncastle |
Yanchep United Football Club |
16 |
5 |
1 |
|
A Cassettai |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
10 |
4 |
|
|
D Boules |
Alexander Florina |
11 |
4 |
1 |
|
G Kramer |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
10 |
4 |
|
|
J Waind |
Yanchep United Football Club |
7 |
4 |
|
|
J Milton |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
19 |
4 |
|
|
J Ferrari |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
10 |
4 |
|
|
L Tsakisiris |
Alexander Florina |
15 |
4 |
|
|
M Ackermann |
Wanneroo City SC |
2 |
4 |
|
|
B Franca |
Alexander Florina |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Buckingham |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
3 |
|
|
D Bird |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
13 |
3 |
2 |
|
F Calma |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
13 |
3 |
|
|
G Russo |
Ellenbrook United FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
H Partridge |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
13 |
3 |
|
|
H Rickarby |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
20 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Carroll |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
18 |
3 |
2 |
|
J V D Meer |
Alexander Florina |
16 |
3 |
|
|
R Smith |
Ellenbrook United FC |
16 |
3 |
1 |
|
Z Willcox |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
14 |
3 |
|
|
A Adebowale |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
A Jok |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
19 |
2 |
|
|
A Mullins |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
8 |
2 |
|
|
A Gvozden |
Ellenbrook United FC |
12 |
2 |
|
|
C Miranda |
North Beach SC |
19 |
2 |
|
|
D Gregory |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
20 |
2 |
|
|
D Markou |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
15 |
2 |
|
|
H Marial |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
3 |
2 |
|
|
H Moorcock |
Wanneroo City SC |
18 |
2 |
2 |
|
J Peden |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
18 |
2 |
|
|
J Fiaschi |
Wanneroo City SC |
18 |
2 |
|
|
J Galloghly |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
J Smith |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
20 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Babadimas |
Alexander Florina |
14 |
2 |
|
|
J Zeballos |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
J D’alesio |
North Beach SC |
19 |
2 |
|
|
J Winslow |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
2 |
|
|
L King |
Wanneroo City SC |
18 |
2 |
1 |
|
L Danessa |
Ellenbrook United FC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
M O'Toole |
Yanchep United Football Club |
17 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Kruit |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
12 |
2 |
|
|
M Collins |
Ellenbrook United FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
M Evans |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
19 |
2 |
|
|
M Redgrave |
Yanchep United Football Club |
13 |
2 |
|
|
M Vicentini |
Alexander Florina |
2 |
2 |
|
|
M Kelly |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
2 |
1 |
|
M Sanger |
Mindarie Football Club |
15 |
2 |
|
|
M Sino |
Wanneroo City SC |
11 |
2 |
|
|
O Hill |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
2 |
1 |
|
O Raymond |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
21 |
2 |
|
|
P Ekbunpot |
Ellenbrook United FC |
9 |
2 |
|
|
R Kidd |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
14 |
2 |
|
|
S Fazzari |
North Beach SC |
17 |
2 |
1 |
|
T Yang |
Alexander Florina |
14 |
2 |
|
|
A Maciver |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
19 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Anandan |
Alexander Florina |
10 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Vacca |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
B Coleman |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
6 |
1 |
|
|
B Bederson |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
17 |
1 |
|
|
B O'Keefe |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Vicentini |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Huynh |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
18 |
1 |
|
|
C Fullard |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Thackray |
Ellenbrook United FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Kennard |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
1 |
|
|
D Christie |
Alexander Florina |
1 |
1 |
|
|
G Ferrarini |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
G Mcgregor |
Yanchep United Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
H Moore |
Ellenbrook United FC |
9 |
1 |
|
|
H Whitfield |
Ellenbrook United FC |
15 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Thornton |
Wanneroo City SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
J Shone |
Wanneroo City SC |
19 |
1 |
|
|
J Porteous |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
1 |
|
|
J Mcilduff |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Ristevski |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
11 |
1 |
|
|
J Purdy |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
16 |
1 |
4 |
|
J Grogan |
Wanneroo City SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Rourke |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
K Graves |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
6 |
1 |
|
|
L Emery |
North Beach SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Garden |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Loveridge |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
19 |
1 |
|
|
L Giglia-Smith |
North Beach SC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
L Pestana |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
10 |
1 |
|
|
L Ivanov |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
M Femia |
Wanneroo City SC |
17 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Walker |
Yanchep United Football Club |
17 |
1 |
|
|
M Parry |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
10 |
1 |
|
|
M Davis |
Yanchep United Football Club |
17 |
1 |
|
|
M Koios |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
16 |
1 |
|
|
M Mccallin |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Southagte |
Mindarie Football Club |
18 |
1 |
|
|
M Rusin |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
17 |
1 |
|
|
M Williams |
North Beach SC |
16 |
1 |
|
|
M Beatty |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
19 |
1 |
|
|
N Thornton |
Ellenbrook United FC |
10 |
1 |
3 |
|
N Ariffin |
Wanneroo City SC |
16 |
1 |
|
|
O Archard |
North Beach SC |
19 |
1 |
|
|
P Heasman |
Yanchep United Football Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
P Murtagh |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
11 |
1 |
1 |
|
P Bergesio |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
19 |
1 |
1 |
|
P Trpenov |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
13 |
1 |
|
|
R Cooke |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
R Fabo |
Alexander Florina |
12 |
1 |
|
|
R Mcnaughton |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
6 |
1 |
|
|
S Parkin |
Yanchep United Football Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Leahy |
Yanchep United Football Club |
17 |
1 |
|
|
S O'Neill |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
17 |
1 |
|
|
S Giuffre |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
15 |
1 |
|
|
T Woodley-Smith |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
15 |
1 |
|
|
T Barber |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
14 |
1 |
|
|
V Bogos |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
V Filippou |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
A V Boheemen |
North Beach SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Baker |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Garland |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hicks |
Mindarie Football Club |
6 |
|
|
|
A Lloyd |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Uren |
Ellenbrook United FC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Swan |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
21 |
|
|
|
A Murray |
Ellenbrook United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Bettenay |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Donev |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
8 |
|
|
|
A Fewell |
Ellenbrook United FC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Ridolfo |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
A Chapman |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
10 |
|
|
|
A Ferreira |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
A Caneppele |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Crook |
Ellenbrook United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Taylor |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Hearn |
North Beach SC |
18 |
|
|
|
A Pelegrin |
Yanchep United Football Club |
7 |
|
|
1 |
A Belay |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Jera |
Ellenbrook United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Nguyen |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
18 |
|
|
|
A V Zyl |
Ellenbrook United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B J Tough |
Alexander Florina |
8 |
|
|
|
B Cook |
North Beach SC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Donev |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Ziba |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
6 |
|
|
|
B Arimborgo |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
B Duncan |
Yanchep United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
B Hanrahan |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Ngulube |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Evans |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Avocone |
Ellenbrook United FC |
5 |
|
|
|
C Sumner |
Alexander Florina |
2 |
|
|
|
C Wood |
North Beach SC |
16 |
|
|
|
C Fulker |
Ellenbrook United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Millar |
North Beach SC |
18 |
|
|
|
C Knell |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Blocksidge |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Brooker |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
8 |
|
|
|
C Franz |
North Beach SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Madureira |
Yanchep United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C V Altenstadt |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
C Macquillan |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
C Mccabe |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Poad |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hamilton |
Yanchep United Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
D Fowler |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Koios |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
18 |
|
2 |
|
D Leach |
Mindarie Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Santini |
Alexander Florina |
15 |
|
|
|
D Velevski |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Patel |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
6 |
|
|
|
D Hartnett |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
16 |
|
|
1 |
D Jones |
Yanchep United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Burke |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Clayton |
Yanchep United Football Club |
14 |
|
|
|
D Coster |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Pereira-Luis |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ristevski |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
15 |
|
|
|
D White |
Wanneroo City SC |
17 |
|
|
1 |
D Williams |
North Beach SC |
6 |
|
|
|
D Mathiang |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Ndhlovu |
Ellenbrook United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Cranston |
Yanchep United Football Club |
18 |
|
|
|
E Nyikai |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Grey |
Ellenbrook United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Norman |
Ellenbrook United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Majid |
North Beach SC |
18 |
|
|
|
G Jones |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Mcnally |
Yanchep United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Trundle |
Alexander Florina |
16 |
|
1 |
|
G Freeman |
Alexander Florina |
7 |
|
|
|
G Osborne |
Wanneroo City SC |
16 |
|
|
|
G Sharp |
Yanchep United Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
G Pearson |
Yanchep United Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
G Goldman |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
11 |
|
|
|
G Therond |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H Partridge |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
4 |
|
1 |
|
H Peden |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
7 |
|
|
|
H Byrne |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
18 |
|
|
|
I Doidge |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Mcintyre |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
12 |
|
|
|
J Howard |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Stirling |
North Beach SC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Robbins |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Burton |
Ellenbrook United FC |
12 |
|
|
|
J Lilford |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
19 |
|
|
|
J Petroff |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
16 |
|
|
|
J Cruickshanks |
Ellenbrook United FC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Simpson |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Callaghan |
Yanchep United Football Club |
13 |
|
1 |
|
J Annert |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hatley |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Georget |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Nicolaou |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
16 |
|
2 |
|
J Vychytil |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Chamberlain |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Speldewinde |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dautopulos |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Vitulano |
Alexander Florina |
12 |
|
|
|
J Ding |
Alexander Florina |
9 |
|
|
|
J Matthews |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Rushton |
Alexander Florina |
16 |
|
|
|
J Wright |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cappi |
Wanneroo City SC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Cantrill |
North Beach SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mathews |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Samuels |
Yanchep United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
K Mai |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K O'Keefe |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Sapceski |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Stephenson |
Ellenbrook United FC |
5 |
|
|
|
K Sargent |
Wanneroo City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Shin |
Ellenbrook United FC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Bates |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
5 |
|
|
|
L Caffrey |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Jera |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Clark |
Yanchep United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Adams |
Wanneroo City SC |
16 |
|
|
|
L Sarich |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
14 |
|
2 |
|
L Cope |
Yanchep United Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
L Calderon |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mortimer-Becker |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
17 |
|
|
|
L Black |
Wanneroo City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cheshire |
Ellenbrook United FC |
7 |
|
|
|
L Kolodjashnij |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Panuccio |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
15 |
|
|
|
L V Maanen |
North Beach SC |
17 |
|
|
|
M Gill |
Ellenbrook United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Hadzic |
Yanchep United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Young |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
M Chamberlain |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dixon |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Griffen |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Howell |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Bontempo |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
7 |
|
|
|
M Rimmer |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Cox |
Wanneroo City SC |
6 |
|
|
|
M Friend |
North Beach SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Sinclair |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
18 |
|
|
|
M Demiris |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
15 |
|
|
|
M Drinkwater |
Ellenbrook United FC |
9 |
|
|
|
M Javens |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Petrut |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
6 |
|
|
|
M Sweet |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
14 |
|
|
|
M D Costa |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hector |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
M Allen |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kickett |
Ellenbrook United FC |
13 |
|
|
|
M Jetoh |
Yanchep United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
N Holliday |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
18 |
|
|
|
N Renzi |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Koutras |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
9 |
|
|
|
N Lockyer-Ward |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
O Herbu |
Wanneroo City SC |
17 |
|
|
|
P Fuentes |
Yanchep United Football Club |
11 |
|
|
|
P Gregory |
Yanchep United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Pappas |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
5 |
|
|
|
P Mccarthy |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
4 |
|
|
|
P Papaphilippou |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Cook |
Yanchep United Football Club |
12 |
|
|
|
P Restifo |
North Beach SC |
17 |
|
|
|
R Hirani |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
R Genelazo |
Ellenbrook United FC |
10 |
|
|
|
R Powell |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Stephens |
Yanchep United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
R Dodd |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
18 |
|
|
|
R Thanner |
UWA Nedlands Football Club * |
9 |
|
2 |
|
R D Plessis |
Ellenbrook United FC |
10 |
|
|
|
R Markou |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
11 |
|
|
|
R Mcinnes |
Alexander Florina |
1 |
|
|
|
R Wilson |
Alexander Florina |
16 |
|
|
|
S Morley |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Webb |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
7 |
|
|
|
S Mizori |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Norton |
Yanchep United Football Club |
6 |
|
|
|
S Bayntun |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
S Morris |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Perkins |
North Beach SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Thornton |
Ellenbrook United FC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
S Galati |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Smoker |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Byrne |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Parkin |
Yanchep United Football Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Bailey |
Ellenbrook United FC |
7 |
|
|
|
S Socratous |
Alexander Florina |
2 |
|
|
|
S Bruce-Truglio |
Wanneroo City SC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
S Skrceski |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
17 |
|
1 |
|
S Cirillo |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Carroll |
Yanchep United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Edmeades |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Bosman |
Ellenbrook United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
T White |
Ellenbrook United FC |
11 |
|
|
|
T Hodgkinson |
North Beach SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Shaw |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Peters |
Hamersley Rovers SC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Marsh |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
5 |
|
|
|
T Todorovski |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
9 |
|
|
|
T Roffman |
Ellenbrook United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Alexander |
Mindarie Football Club |
20 |
|
1 |
|
T Pascoe |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
17 |
|
|
|
V Trpenov |
Stirling Macedonia FC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
X Smith-Tan |
UWA Nedlands Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|