Football West
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West
/
Women Metro North Division 3
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10s Blue North/Central
9s Blue Bilbies
Community Championships - Women
State League Division 1 (Lower Table)
State League Division 1 (Upper Table)
State League Division 1 Finals Series - First Team
State League Division 1 Finals Series - Reserves
State League Division 1 Finals Series - U18s
State League Division 2 (Lower Table)
State League Division 2 (Upper Table)
State League Division 2 Finals Series - First Team
State League Division 2 Finals Series - Reserves
State League Division 2 Finals Series - U18s
8s Blue - Emus
8s Purple - Dingoes
8s Purple - Parrots
State League Division 1
State League Division 1 Reserves
State League Division 1 - U18
State League Division 2
9s Blue - Dolphins
State League Division 2 Reserves
State League Division 2 - U18
Women State League Division 1
Women's Amateur League
Women Metro North Division 1
Women Metro North Division 2
Women Metro North Division 3
Women Metro South Division 1
Women Metro South Division 2
Women Metro South Division 3
12s Yellow - Bandicoots
12s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Yellow - Dingoes
12s Yellow - Dolphins
12s Yellow - Parrots
12s Yellow - Wombats
Kick It - Kalgoorlie 5s - 7s
Kick It - Kalgoorlie 8s - 10s
15s - Div 1
13s - North Div 5
15s - North Div 2
15s - South Div 2
16s - Div 4
16s - Div 5
9s Yellow - Bandicoots
9s Purple - Dingoes
10s Grey (Metro)
10s Purple - Wombats
10s Girls - Emus
10s Girls - Wombats
10s Purple - Parrots
10s Yellow - Dingoes
10s Yellow - Dolphins
10s Yellow - Emus
10s Yellow - Parrots
10s Yellow - Wombats
11s Yellow - Bandicoots
11s Yellow - Bilbies
11s Yellow - Dingoes
11s Yellow - Dolphins
11s Yellow - Parrots
11s Yellow - Wombats
12s - Girls Bilbies
12s Girls - Emus
Fixtures/Results
Women Metro North Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Maxwell
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
11
1
A Tirant
Quinns FC
1
A O'Reilly
Subiaco AFC
12
1
A Muir
Women's Me
2
A Zissiadis
Women's Me
2
A Hall
Quinns FC
14
22
A Harper
Joondalup City FC
15
A Mackenzie
Subiaco AFC
15
1
A Roberts
Whitford City SC
14
5
A Muzzarelli
Wanneroo City SC
14
2
A Ahearn
Subiaco AFC
10
A Morgan
Subiaco AFC
8
A Payne
Subiaco AFC
13
8
A Bruchez-Walker
Joondalup City FC
15
2
A Campbell
Subiaco AFC
12
A Lartigue
Women's Me
1
A Deans
Quinns FC
6
2
A Brown
Wanneroo City SC
8
A Ashburne
Joondalup City FC
14
5
B Towart
Women's Me
10
B James
Women's Me
11
7
B Andrew
Women's Me
4
B Allen
Wanneroo City SC
6
C Marr
Women's Me
10
10
C Marstrand
Subiaco AFC
9
1
C Jones
Quinns FC
13
1
C Herdsman
Wanneroo City SC
13
1
C Beveridge
Quinns FC
13
4
C Ryan
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
11
C Thomas
Quinns FC
5
1
C Potts
Quinns FC
*
8
C Conlon
Women's Me
5
C Fitzpatrick
Joondalup City FC
14
C Foster
Women's Me
1
C Davies
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
1
C Archdeacon
Wanneroo City SC
14
8
C Lunsmann
Women's Me
13
C Davidson
Subiaco AFC
8
C Comerford
Joondalup City FC
12
C Bartolomei
Whitford City SC
11
3
D Zadow
Women's Me
9
5
D Klerks
Women's Me
13
2
D Gibbs
Whitford City SC
14
5
D Mackin
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
12
D Riddell
Subiaco AFC
9
E Brown
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
12
2
E Bezzan
Women's Me
1
E Marr
Women's Me
12
6
E Eastham
Quinns FC
9
5
E Jacoumis
Women's Me
2
E Clocherty
Women's Me
1
E Carr
Joondalup City FC
10
E Sullivan
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
13
E Foster
Quinns FC
14
E Martin
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
10
1
E Revet
Quinns FC
13
3
E Mcmaster
Quinns FC
3
E Wise
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
13
6
F Barr
Wanneroo City SC
14
1
G Francis
Women's Me
8
3
G White
Quinns FC
1
G Brown
Women's Me
2
1
G Russell
Quinns FC
1
H Smith
Wanneroo City SC
14
5
H Maru
Quinns FC
10
H Mclean
Quinns FC
14
J Kaldy
Women's Me
14
J Spencer
Subiaco AFC
2
J Gloyne
Quinns FC
14
1
J Codd
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
12
1
J Dimoski
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
10
J Gibbs
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
12
1
J Duggan
Wanneroo City SC
14
2
J Han
Subiaco AFC
15
2
J Fairweather
Whitford City SC
13
J Fitzpatrick
Joondalup City FC
7
1
J Hibbert
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
13
2
K Chitty
Quinns FC
11
2
K Wodzianski
Wanneroo City SC
14
9
K Unwin
Women's Me
12
K Heaton
Women's Me
1
K Hilliard
Women's Me
1
K Edwards
Women's Me
4
K Hogg
Wanneroo City SC
14
14
K Corbett
Subiaco AFC
11
K Ratcliffe
Whitford City SC
12
K Henry
Subiaco AFC
5
K White
Quinns FC
5
K Milicevic
Whitford City SC
14
2
L Walsh
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
13
L Clarke
Subiaco AFC
13
1
L Thorndike
Quinns FC
6
L Potter
Joondalup City FC
15
1
L Knight
Joondalup City FC
13
L Anstiss
Subiaco AFC
15
L Gillespie
Whitford City SC
13
1
L Key
Whitford City SC
14
L Rowley
Joondalup City FC
7
L Stacey
Women's Me
3
L Bastow
Subiaco AFC
13
L Mclean
Whitford City SC
13
M Bastow
Women's Me
12
4
M Black
Women's Me
12
1
M Garland
Whitford City SC
7
M Udall
Whitford City SC
13
M Green
Women's Me
3
M Allen
Whitford City SC
11
M Cleary
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
9
M Diver
Joondalup City FC
15
M Glover
Subiaco AFC
2
M Breslin
Joondalup City FC
*
4
M Oveinikovas
Wanneroo City SC
14
28
1
M Corcoran
Women's Me
9
N Lee
Wanneroo City SC
14
1
N Watson
Whitford City SC
13
3
N Turtle
Women's Me
1
N Walker
Wanneroo City SC
14
N Wright
Joondalup City FC
12
2
N V Waaijenburg
Women's Me
1
N Dau
Quinns FC
8
5
O Bantleman
Quinns FC
1
R Larosee
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
4
R Mcdonald
Wanneroo City SC
14
4
R Hammett
Quinns FC
14
1
R Hibbert
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
9
11
R Atkinson
Women's Me
1
R Berry
Subiaco AFC
1
R Thomson
Subiaco AFC
15
R Jacoumis
Women's Me
8
R M Gowan
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
13
8
R Rogers
Whitford City SC
9
S Winton
Subiaco AFC
3
S Daley
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
9
S Fenner
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
6
S Huggins
Quinns FC
14
2
S Szopski
Subiaco AFC
13
1
S Rogers
Whitford City SC
14
S Wells
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
12
4
S Watson
Whitford City SC
14
7
S Okeeffe
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
14
3
S Tran
Wanneroo City SC
14
1
S Rogalski
Wanneroo City SC
12
S M Chord
Quinns FC
14
S Howey
Whitford City SC
8
T Holland
Women's Me
12
T Yates
Joondalup City FC
11
T Walker
Women's Me
1
T Stone
Joondalup City FC
12
T Gurr
Joondalup City FC
4
1
T Madden
Wanneroo City SC
14
2
T Nguyen
Subiaco AFC
15
V Ridgway
Women's Me
11
1
Z Jones
Quinns FC
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started