Football West
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West
/
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10s Blue North/Central
11s Purple - Emus
11s Purple - Parrots
2021 Gold Fields WA State Futsal Tournament
2021 Gold Fields WA State Team Tournament
8s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Blue Bilbies
9s Yellow - Dolphins
Africa Down Under 2021 (Mens)
Africa Down Under 2021 (Womens)
Asian Cup 2021
Belt Up Cup Grand Final
Equal Footingball Division
Junior Amateur Soccer World Cup
Kick It. World Cup
Masters Amateur Soccer World Cup
SDP 10s - 5-aside
SDP 12s - 5-aside
Senior Amateur Soccer World Cup 2021
State Cup Final
Womens State League Night Series
5s-7s Clusters
CW 11s Boys Cahill
8s Blue - Dingoes
CW 11s Boys Jedinak
8s Blue - Bilbies
CW 12s Girls Foord
CW 13s Boys Mooy
8s Purple - Bilbies
CW 13s Boys Milligan
CW 14s Girls Kerr
8s Purple - Dingoes
CW 15s Boys Risdon
CW 15s Boys Kruse
8s Purple - Emus
8s Purple - Parrots
CW 17s Boys Sainsbury
8s Purple - Wombats
Belt Up Cup Final
CW 17s Girls McCallum
8s Yellow - Wombats
Belt Up State League Reserves Cup
8s Yellow - Bilbies
Belt Up State League U18 Cup
State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs
8s Yellow - Dingoes
State League Division 1
8s Yellow - Emus
State League Division 1 Reserves
8s Yellow - Parrots
State League Division 1 - U18
8s Yellow - Bandicoots
State League Division 2
9s Blue - Dolphins
State League Division 2 Reserves
State League Division 2 - U18
9s Blue - Emus
10s White - Dingoes
Women's Masters League
Women State League Division 1
Women State League Division 2
Women's Amateur League
Women Metro North Division 1
Women Metro North Division 2
Women Metro North Division 3
Women Metro South Division 1
Women Metro South Division 2
Women Metro South Division 3
Women's State Cup
Women Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 1
Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 2
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 3
Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 4
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Cup
Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup
Belt Up Metro North Premier
Belt Up Metro North Division 1
Belt Up Metro North Division 2
Belt Up Metro North Division 3
Belt Up Metro North Division 4
Belt Up Metro North Division 5
Belt Up Metro South Premier
Belt Up Metro South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 2
Belt Up Metro South Division 3
Belt Up Metro South Division 4
Belt Up Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Masters North Division 1
Belt Up Masters North Division 2
Belt Up Masters North Division 3
Belt Up Masters South Premier
Belt Up Masters South Division 1
Belt Up Masters South Division 2
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North C
Belt Up Masters Cup
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Belt Up Over 45s Cup
12s Blue A (Metro)
12s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Blue B (Metro)
12s Green (Metro)
12s White - Parrots
12s Orange (Metro)
12s Yellow - Bandicoots
12s Yellow - Dolphins
12s Yellow - Emus
12s Yellow - Parrots
United Reds Football League
12s Purple - Bilbies
12s Purple - Dingoes
12s Yellow - Echidnas
13s - Div 1
13s - Div 2
13s - North Div 1
13s - North Div 2
13s - North Div 3
13s - North Div 4
13s - South Div 1
13s - South Div 2
13s - South Div 3
13s - South Div 4
13s - Cup
14s - Div 1
14s - Div 2
14s - North 1/2/3
14s - North Div 4
14s - South Div 1/2
14s - South Div 3
14s - Cup
15s - Div 1/2
15s - Div 1
15s - Div 2
15s - North Div 3/4
15s - South Div 1/2
15s - South Div 3
15s - Cup
16s - Div 1
16s - Div 2
16s - Div 3
16s - Div 4
16s - Div 5
16s - Cup
18s - Div 1
18s - Div 2
18s - Div 3
18s - Div 4
18s - Div 5
18s - Cup
14s - Girls Div 1
14s - Girls Div 2
14s - Girls Div 3
14s - Girls Cup
16s - Girls Cup
18s - Girls Cup
16s - Girls Div 1
16s - Girls Div 2
18s Girls - Div 1
9s Purple - Emus
9s Yellow - Bandicoots
9s Yellow - Bilbies
9s Yellow - Parrots
9s Yellow - Koalas
9s Yellow - Wombats
9s Purple - Bilbies
9s Purple - Wombats
9s Purple - Dingoes
9s Purple - Parrots
9s Yellow - Dingoes
9s Yellow - Emus
9s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Purple - Echidnas
10s Blue South/Central
10s Purple - Wombats
10s Green (Metro)
10s Purple - Dingoes
10s Orange (Metro)
10s Purple - Emus
10s White - Emus
10s Yellow - Bandicoots
10s Girls - Bilbies
10s Girls - Dingoes
10s Girls - Emus
10s Purple - Bilbies
10s Purple - Parrots
10s Yellow - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Dingoes
10s Yellow - Emus
10s Yellow - Wombats
11s Blue North (Metro)
11s Blue South (Metro)
11s Green (Metro)
11s Orange (Metro)
12s Grey (Metro)
11s Purple - Bilbies
11s Purple - Dingoes
11s Yellow - Dingoes
11s Yellow - Emus
11s Yellow - Koalas
11s Yellow - Parrots
11s Grey (Metro)
11s White - Emus
12s Girls - Dingoes
12s Girls - Parrots
12s Girls - Bilbies
12s Girls - Emus
Mens State League Night Series
Women Premier League Night Series
Amateur Night Series
Fixtures/Results
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
R Page
Kwinana United SC
14
1
6
F Montoya
Maddington White City FC
18
4
5
I Majak
Jaguar FC
14
1
5
K Hunter
Kwinana United SC
18
1
5
1
N Hopkins
Quinns FC
19
7
5
D Willars
Kwinana United SC
12
4
D Mathiang
Hamersley Rovers SC
18
4
S Kurangwa
Maddington White City FC
19
2
4
A Richi
Joondalup United FC
17
3
3
A Apollon
Queens Park SC
14
1
3
B Manuer
Hamersley Rovers SC
9
3
C Wright
Hamersley Rovers SC
14
1
3
C Kong
Jaguar FC
18
1
3
C Mccready
Quinns FC
7
3
3
1
G Armstrong
Quinns FC
12
9
3
J Martin
Quinns FC
16
2
3
M N N Bahabadi
Kwinana United SC
12
3
N Serrano
Maddington White City FC
18
4
3
R Zakholy
Quinns FC
16
3
B Kelly
South West Phoenix FC
11
2
B Churchill
Kwinana United SC
17
2
B Huxtable
South West Phoenix FC
13
2
C Ayala
Maddington White City FC
14
2
C Norminton
South West Phoenix FC
15
1
2
C Engelbrecht
North Perth United SC
20
6
2
D Carroll
North Perth United SC
13
2
2
E Aniyego
Jaguar FC
11
2
2
E Castro
Queens Park SC
17
2
E Stronach-Smith
UWA Nedlands SC
8
6
2
1
J Jordan
South West Phoenix FC
11
2
J Knowles
Quinns FC
7
1
2
1
J Anderson
Kwinana United SC
15
2
J Wigglesworth
Joondalup United FC
10
2
J Petrone
Kwinana United SC
2
2
J Nixon
North Perth United SC
5
2
K Mayers
South West Phoenix FC
17
7
2
L Gai
Jaguar FC
19
7
2
L Follett
Kwinana United SC
8
2
2
L Monks
South West Phoenix FC
10
2
M Safari
Queens Park SC
18
3
2
2
M Awur
Jaguar FC
13
2
M Mapooth
Jaguar FC
15
2
M Mendez
Maddington White City FC
15
2
M Townsley
Leeming Strikers SC
4
2
M Banks
Kwinana United SC
17
7
2
M Vecchio
North Perth United SC
9
2
1
M M Clavijo
Maddington White City FC
11
1
2
N Sherwin
Joondalup United FC
21
3
2
N Alvarez
South West Phoenix FC
10
1
2
R Cortes
Queens Park SC
19
1
2
S Rogers
Joondalup United FC
14
2
S Urquhart
Joondalup United FC
4
2
2
S Rushton
Joondalup United FC
20
4
2
1
T Edmeades
Hamersley Rovers SC
5
2
T Simpson
South West Phoenix FC
10
2
2
1
W Malual
Jaguar FC
10
4
2
A Bahadori
Leeming Strikers SC
6
1
1
A Chambers
Quinns FC
20
3
1
A Taylor
Quinns FC
19
1
A Lopez
Queens Park SC
13
1
A Browne
Hamersley Rovers SC
5
1
A Malesh
Jaguar FC
19
1
A Mantjanis
Wembley Downs SC
22
1
1
A Oldfield
Quinns FC
21
28
1
A Mittra
Wembley Downs SC
17
3
1
A Cooper
North Perth United SC
16
1
A Legge
North Perth United SC
14
3
1
B Barra
Maddington White City FC
21
3
1
B Nobles
Maddington White City FC
19
1
C Bull
South West Phoenix FC
11
1
1
C Chol
Hamersley Rovers SC
7
1
1
C Atkinson
UWA Nedlands SC
10
1
C Kendall
Leeming Strikers SC
11
1
C Taylor
Quinns FC
20
1
1
D Merrie
Joondalup United FC
13
1
D Lindsay
North Perth United SC
19
1
1
D Cullen
North Perth United SC
17
7
1
D Aleu
Jaguar FC
18
9
1
D Athian
Jaguar FC
9
1
1
D Gitahi
Queens Park SC
2
1
D Deng
Hamersley Rovers SC
8
1
1
D Deng
Jaguar FC
16
2
1
D Bajwa
Leeming Strikers SC
12
1
E Sobol
South West Phoenix FC
7
1
F Safari
Queens Park SC
3
1
G Johnston
South West Phoenix FC
12
1
1
J Snape
Joondalup United FC
20
5
1
J Walsh
Joondalup United FC
6
1
J Kerr
Wembley Downs SC
6
1
1
J Safari
Queens Park SC
9
1
1
1
J F Yanes
Wembley Downs SC
22
3
1
J Gonzales
Maddington White City FC
18
1
1
J Barbosa
Maddington White City FC
12
4
1
J Timmermann
Hamersley Rovers SC
8
1
1
J Gueiquen
Maddington White City FC
13
2
1
1
J Williams
Kwinana United SC
3
1
J Ewen
Joondalup United FC
13
1
1
J Rafferty
Kwinana United SC
6
1
1
K Buczek
North Perth United SC
16
3
1
K Oyori
Queens Park SC
14
2
1
1
K Sweeney
Leeming Strikers SC
15
5
1
K Tierney
Wembley Downs SC
16
6
1
K Sapceski
Hamersley Rovers SC
9
1
K Maniam
Queens Park SC
10
1
L Burns
Kwinana United SC
6
6
1
L Hutton
Joondalup United FC
16
1
1
L Mcgowan
Kwinana United SC
8
5
1
L Cheng
UWA Nedlands SC
13
1
1
L Higgins
Kwinana United SC
20
1
1
L Willis
Kwinana United SC
9
1
M Howell
Leeming Strikers SC
19
1
M Assou
Hamersley Rovers SC
6
1
M D Ibrahimi
Queens Park SC
5
2
1
N Cross
Wembley Downs SC
3
1
N Stojkovic
Maddington White City FC
6
1
N Javid
Queens Park SC
6
1
N Price
UWA Nedlands SC
18
1
N Martelli
UWA Nedlands SC
9
1
N Bukasa
Queens Park SC
3
1
P D Dau
Jaguar FC
14
1
P Lawless
Joondalup United FC
11
1
P Lundie
Joondalup United FC
19
1
1
R Liney
Joondalup United FC
9
2
1
S Valencia
Maddington White City FC
15
1
1
S Harrison
Joondalup United FC
8
3
1
S Doughty
Kwinana United SC
12
1
S Dunbar
Quinns FC
9
1
T Gasser
Leeming Strikers SC
10
9
1
T Ryan
Kwinana United SC
14
4
1
T Dellar
Wembley Downs SC
15
1
T Kur
Jaguar FC
12
5
1
T Courcha
Queens Park SC
5
1
U Khasanov
UWA Nedlands SC
18
5
1
W Carter
Quinns FC
3
1
1
W Gavin
Wembley Downs SC
14
1
1
W Curtis
South West Phoenix FC
18
2
1
W Kirkpatrick
Leeming Strikers SC
17
1
Z Redwood
Queens Park SC
7
1
A Nadeemi
Queens Park SC
*
20
3
A Thomas-Hy
UWA Nedlands SC
1
A Duot
Hamersley Rovers SC
14
1
1
A Forsyth
Wembley Downs SC
1
A Sapkota
Wembley Downs SC
15
A Adebowale
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
A Mutalip
Queens Park SC
14
2
1
A Haider
Queens Park SC
8
A Horrocks
Wembley Downs SC
1
A Kamarmohter
Kwinana United SC
7
1
A Bettenay
Hamersley Rovers SC
17
A Jones
Kwinana United SC
3
A Ha
Leeming Strikers SC
17
1
A Hoareau
Maddington White City FC
2
A Tobal
Queens Park SC
1
A Elhassan
Jaguar FC
7
A Obid
Hamersley Rovers SC
4
A Rahmati
Queens Park SC
3
A Mcdermid
Wembley Downs SC
1
1
A Murolo
Hamersley Rovers SC
6
1
A Masoudi
Queens Park SC
2
A Blunden
South West Phoenix FC
6
2
A Jennings
Leeming Strikers SC
1
A Nicholson
Hamersley Rovers SC
9
1
A Keers
UWA Nedlands SC
1
A Antonyo
Queens Park SC
20
7
A Watson
Hamersley Rovers SC
2
A Riak
Jaguar FC
9
1
B Hongell
UWA Nedlands SC
1
B Hall
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
B Ziba
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
B Khadembashi
UWA Nedlands SC
5
B Pastega
South West Phoenix FC
7
1
B Collins
Leeming Strikers SC
15
B Schultz-Pike
Queens Park SC
1
B North
Leeming Strikers SC
20
12
B Arimborgo
UWA Nedlands SC
1
B Hanrahan
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
B Cargill
Joondalup United FC
7
C Taona
Kwinana United SC
1
2
C Wm
Quinns FC
3
C Anderson
Leeming Strikers SC
5
6
C Davies
Wembley Downs SC
1
1
C Marshall
UWA Nedlands SC
5
C Valencia
Maddington White City FC
11
3
C Wale
Maddington White City FC
1
C Manyuon
Jaguar FC
17
C Hynds
Wembley Downs SC
2
1
C Correia
Leeming Strikers SC
17
C Mccarthy-Rymer
Wembley Downs SC
1
C Diaw
Jaguar FC
4
C Liew
Wembley Downs SC
19
1
C O'Driscoll
Jaguar FC
1
1
C Cheesman
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
C Isambert
Jaguar FC
6
D Philp
North Perth United SC
17
3
D Hunter
Kwinana United SC
3
D Brown
Queens Park SC
2
D Conway
North Perth United SC
1
D D'Avoine
Wembley Downs SC
6
D Fieldgate
Queens Park SC
7
1
D Fowler
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
D Lind
Wembley Downs SC
5
3
D Raine
Wembley Downs SC
2
D Stapleton
Hamersley Rovers SC
6
D Patel
UWA Nedlands SC
5
D Head
Quinns FC
3
D Nagle
Kwinana United SC
3
D Hilston
South West Phoenix FC
1
D Barclay
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
D Byrne
North Perth United SC
3
3
D Coster
Hamersley Rovers SC
18
D Grose
Wembley Downs SC
3
D Hall
Leeming Strikers SC
13
9
D Houston
North Perth United SC
3
1
D Long
Quinns FC
4
D Malkoski
Joondalup United FC
*
15
6
D Marshall
Wembley Downs SC
1
D Mcfarlane
Joondalup United FC
2
D Palin
Leeming Strikers SC
3
D Sinclair
Wembley Downs SC
3
D Kerrigan
Joondalup United FC
3
D Akol
Jaguar FC
4
D He
UWA Nedlands SC
3
1
D Ryng
Wembley Downs SC
13
2
D Sarris
UWA Nedlands SC
1
D Alfahoum
UWA Nedlands SC
14
D Sumner
Kwinana United SC
1
D Milankovic
Maddington White City FC
18
5
D Kirkpatrick
Wembley Downs SC
8
1
D Browne
Wembley Downs SC
16
D Mcclarence
Maddington White City FC
5
E Ayubi
Queens Park SC
3
E Grayling
UWA Nedlands SC
1
E Nyikai
Hamersley Rovers SC
16
E Philogene
Quinns FC
5
1
E Roberts
Kwinana United SC
1
E Barbosa
UWA Nedlands SC
1
E Mazzulla
UWA Nedlands SC
5
F Coron
Queens Park SC
10
F Riese
UWA Nedlands SC
6
1
F Murray
Kwinana United SC
14
1
F Inaperani
Jaguar FC
16
F Gerace
Wembley Downs SC
15
F Imrie
Quinns FC
2
F Hernandez
Maddington White City FC
1
G Davies
Joondalup United FC
3
1
G Nolan
North Perth United SC
10
6
G Doherty
Quinns FC
5
G Fatouros
UWA Nedlands SC
1
G Ramli
Joondalup United FC
2
G Pezzino
Leeming Strikers SC
20
2
G Brooks
Wembley Downs SC
15
G Nyuon
Jaguar FC
7
1
H Rezaie
Queens Park SC
1
H France
UWA Nedlands SC
1
H Browne
Wembley Downs SC
3
1
H Drake
Joondalup United FC
1
H Martinez
Joondalup United FC
9
I Begg
UWA Nedlands SC
1
I Cookland
Quinns FC
6
3
1
I Mckean
North Perth United SC
19
I Norgrove
Hamersley Rovers SC
3
I Shtefan
Leeming Strikers SC
20
5
J Barbour
Joondalup United FC
1
J Bryant
Quinns FC
3
1
J Cutler
Leeming Strikers SC
12
J Schyman
Hamersley Rovers SC
3
J Marcon
Wembley Downs SC
5
J Clifford
UWA Nedlands SC
2
J Cann
Wembley Downs SC
16
J Marshall
Kwinana United SC
1
J Petereit
UWA Nedlands SC
11
1
J Vychytil
Hamersley Rovers SC
2
J Galloghly
Hamersley Rovers SC
3
1
J Green
Joondalup United FC
2
J Kilbee
Wembley Downs SC
2
3
J Nugent
Joondalup United FC
1
J Waller
Joondalup United FC
2
J Oakey
South West Phoenix FC
1
J Carmichael
Leeming Strikers SC
5
J Smith
Hamersley Rovers SC
5
1
J D Silva
Wembley Downs SC
1
J Cornez
Wembley Downs SC
3
J Kalim
UWA Nedlands SC
1
J Tadesse
North Perth United SC
2
J Goonewardene
Wembley Downs SC
1
J Moreno
Maddington White City FC
22
2
J Trivino
Maddington White City FC
7
J Boyle
North Perth United SC
5
J Silva
Maddington White City FC
7
J Wright
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
J Blackman
Leeming Strikers SC
21
J Chiat
North Perth United SC
3
J K Edwards
Joondalup United FC
3
J Meakins
Wembley Downs SC
5
J Woodcock
South West Phoenix FC
16
J Etiennette
Queens Park SC
1
1
J Kaupa
Queens Park SC
1
K Graves
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
K G Rochford
Wembley Downs SC
4
1
K M Dermott
UWA Nedlands SC
14
1
K Young
Queens Park SC
1
K Punselie
Wembley Downs SC
3
1
K Westneat
Quinns FC
2
K Mccann
Quinns FC
19
K Wood
Joondalup United FC
12
K Sue
Wembley Downs SC
1
K Dvauz
North Perth United SC
5
K Wilson
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
K Usedo
Queens Park SC
13
K Maniam
Queens Park SC
10
2
K Osborne
Joondalup United FC
4
3
K Widdeson
South West Phoenix FC
3
L Chamberlain
Wembley Downs SC
1
L Bridger
Queens Park SC
2
L Heath
UWA Nedlands SC
1
L Lewis
UWA Nedlands SC
1
L Oboh
UWA Nedlands SC
1
L Barlow
Quinns FC
21
L Bates
Kwinana United SC
1
2
L Darke
Kwinana United SC
3
L Hearn
Joondalup United FC
17
1
L Mcgowan
Kwinana United SC
7
L Barclay
Hamersley Rovers SC
10
L Causer
North Perth United SC
20
1
L Garlick
Joondalup United FC
11
7
L Hunt
Quinns FC
1
L Madden
Queens Park SC
1
L Sultani
Queens Park SC
4
L Vanoosten
South West Phoenix FC
11
1
L Mamal
Jaguar FC
1
L Tay
UWA Nedlands SC
1
L Green
Joondalup United FC
4
L Westneat
Quinns FC
19
L Williams
Quinns FC
7
L Aguss
Wembley Downs SC
12
M F D Yusri
Queens Park SC
2
M Thomas
Jaguar FC
1
M Ramdan
Jaguar FC
2
M Abir
Hamersley Rovers SC
19
3
M Ndiaye
Jaguar FC
1
M B Bol
Jaguar FC
10
M Arapis
UWA Nedlands SC
14
3
M Silva
Queens Park SC
5
1
M Howell
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
M Hunt
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
M Hynes
Quinns FC
1
M Purvis
Kwinana United SC
7
M Walsh
Joondalup United FC
1
M Haidar
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
M R Chavez
Leeming Strikers SC
4
M Kariuki
Jaguar FC
18
2
M Kruit
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
M Barbieri
North Perth United SC
9
2
M Guevara
Maddington White City FC
1
M Battigelli
Maddington White City FC
4
M Banzon
UWA Nedlands SC
1
M Curtis
South West Phoenix FC
1
M Dudek
Jaguar FC
14
M D Rocha
North Perth United SC
17
2
M Deng
Jaguar FC
2
M Swain
Wembley Downs SC
12
M V Ravensteyn
Joondalup United FC
7
5
M Carrick
North Perth United SC
21
5
M Dudek
Jaguar FC
9
M Kenny
Joondalup United FC
8
M Maratea
Leeming Strikers SC
1
M Mason
Quinns FC
6
1
M Petrut
Hamersley Rovers SC
2
M Muller
UWA Nedlands SC
4
M A Balaa
UWA Nedlands SC
18
M Walters
Kwinana United SC
1
M Azizan
Queens Park SC
3
M Q Iskandar
South West Phoenix FC
4
1
N Grostate
Wembley Downs SC
4
N Hartmann
South West Phoenix FC
7
3
N Oreilly
North Perth United SC
5
2
N Papa
North Perth United SC
18
1
N Koutras
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
N Sykes
South West Phoenix FC
2
N Thavaseelan
Wembley Downs SC
15
2
N Aroca
Maddington White City FC
4
1
O Cvitanovich
Wembley Downs SC
4
2
O Murphy
South West Phoenix FC
1
O Thatcher
Quinns FC
7
P Broom
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
P Hutton
Hamersley Rovers SC
2
P Petrov
UWA Nedlands SC
5
P Mitrevski
North Perth United SC
8
2
R Blauberg
Maddington White City FC
11
R Sekhon
UWA Nedlands SC
1
R Terry
Leeming Strikers SC
19
2
R Travers
Kwinana United SC
1
R Mcdonald
South West Phoenix FC
1
R Reynaga
Hamersley Rovers SC
4
R Dendle
North Perth United SC
1
R Hurn
UWA Nedlands SC
17
5
R P Jr
Queens Park SC
2
R Aguirre
Maddington White City FC
4
R C Navarro
UWA Nedlands SC
2
R Binnie
South West Phoenix FC
1
R Brown
Queens Park SC
2
1
R Baxter
North Perth United SC
11
9
R Meyer
Leeming Strikers SC
13
1
R Morris
Wembley Downs SC
4
R Pellow
Joondalup United FC
1
R Risdon
South West Phoenix FC
1
S Chavez
Maddington White City FC
3
S Bateman
South West Phoenix FC
2
S Gillis
Leeming Strikers SC
2
S Turner
Wembley Downs SC
2
S Vencatachellum
Quinns FC
18
9
S Mizori
Hamersley Rovers SC
6
S Speers
Kwinana United SC
7
S Ellis
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
S Lynn
Kwinana United SC
4
S Lyons
North Perth United SC
18
S Grisales
Maddington White City FC
17
1
S Byrne
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
S Couzens
Hamersley Rovers SC
4
1
S Kane
Leeming Strikers SC
4
1
S Lewin
UWA Nedlands SC
11
S Murgia
Leeming Strikers SC
2
S Bettella
North Perth United SC
1
S Dunn
Kwinana United SC
2
1
S Kruit
Hamersley Rovers SC
3
2
S Roche
Wembley Downs SC
8
T Foskett
UWA Nedlands SC
1
T Tareq
Queens Park SC
1
T T Le
Queens Park SC
15
T Raphael
Maddington White City FC
1
T Bull
Joondalup United FC
1
T Callahan
Wembley Downs SC
1
T Donkin
Joondalup United FC
1
T Livingstone
Queens Park SC
2
T Mooney
Joondalup United FC
7
T Duot
Hamersley Rovers SC
13
6
T Smith
Kwinana United SC
1
T Komi
UWA Nedlands SC
5
T Peters
Hamersley Rovers SC
2
T Allen
South West Phoenix FC
1
T Gaca
North Perth United SC
9
1
T Sellers
Kwinana United SC
4
T Puckeridge
Kwinana United SC
8
T Paterson
South West Phoenix FC
15
W Torres
UWA Nedlands SC
1
2
W Valencia
Maddington White City FC
1
W Franklin
Maddington White City FC
2
1
X Smith-Tan
UWA Nedlands SC
1
Y Sheriff
Wembley Downs SC
1
Z Makeny
Jaguar FC
2
Z Willcox
Hamersley Rovers SC
4
Z V Oosten
South West Phoenix FC
3
Z Saeedi
Queens Park SC
6
Z Garwood
South West Phoenix FC
4
Z Mlinar
Maddington White City FC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started