Football West
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West
/
15s - North Div 2
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10s Blue North/Central
10s Orange (Metro)
11s Orange (North)
11s Purple - Emus
11s Purple - Parrots
11s Red (Metro)
11s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Girls Possums/Parrots
12s Orange South
12s Purple Bilbies
12s Purple Parrots
12s White - North
13's Junior Cup
14's Girls Junior Cup
14's Junior Cup
14s - Girls Div 4
14s - North Div 3
14s - South Div 2
14s - South Div 3
15's Junior Cup
15s - Div 2
16's Girls Junior Cup
16's Junior Cup
16s - Div 4
16s - Div 5
16s - Girls Div 3
18's Junior Cup
2022 Australian Masters Games
2022 Friendly Games Amateur
2022 Friendly Games Juniors
2022 Friendly Games Masters
2022 Friendly Games Metro
2022 Friendly Games NPL
2022 Friendly Games State League
2022 Gold Fields WA State Futsal Tournament
2022 North West Championships - Friendlies
2022 North West Championships - U11
2022 North West Championships - U13
2022 North West Championships - U9
8s Yellow - Dolphins
8s Yellow - Koalas
9s Blue Bilbies
9s Yellow - Dolphins
Australia Cup
Belt Up Masters North Premier
Belt Up Masters Over 55
Belt Up Masters South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 4
Equal Footingball Division
Hyundai Womens Amateur Night Series
Hyundai Womens State League Night Series
MiniRoos Clusters 13
PAN Cup Juniors
PAN Cup Masters
PAN Cup Seniors
Trandos Cup 2022
WA Futsal Teachers Tournament
8s Blue - Emus
8s Blue - Dingoes
8s Blue - Koala
8s Girls
8s Purple - Bilbies
8s Purple - Dingoes
8s Purple - Emus
8s Purple - Parrots
8s Purple - Wombats
8s Yellow - Wombats
State Reserves Cup
8s Yellow - Bilbies
State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs
State U18 Cup
8s Yellow - Dingoes
State League Division 1
8s Yellow - Emus
State League Division 1 Reserves
8s Yellow - Parrots
State League Division 1 - U18
State League Division 2
9s Blue - Dingoes/Parrots
State League Division 2 Reserves
State League Division 2 - U18
9s Blue - Emus
10s White - Bilbies
10s White - Parrots
MiniRoos Clusters 11
Hyundai Women's State League
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 1
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 3
Hyundai Women's State Cup
Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 1
Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 2
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 3
Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 4
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Cup
Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup
Belt Up Metro Premier Division
Belt Up Metro North Division 1
Belt Up Metro North Division 2
Belt Up Metro North Division 3
Belt Up Metro North Division 4
Belt Up Metro North Division 5
Belt Up Metro South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 2
Belt Up Metro South Division 3
Belt Up Men's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Masters North Division 1
Belt Up Masters North Division 2
Belt Up Masters South Premier
Belt Up Masters South Division 2
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North C
Belt Up Masters Cup
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Belt Up Over 45s Masters Cup
12s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Blue
12s Green (North)
12s White - South Central
12s Orange North
12s Yellow - Emus
12s Yellow - Koala
12s Yellow - Parrots
12s Purple - Koala
12s Purple - Dingoes
13s - Div 1
13s - Div 2
13s - North Div 1
13s - North Div 2
13s - North Div 3
13s - South Div 1
13s - South Div 2
13s - South Div 3
14s - Div 1
14s - Div 2
14s - North Div 1/North Div 2
14s - South Div 1
15s - Div 1
15s - South Div 1
15s - North Div 1
15s - North Div 2
16s - Div 1
16s - Div 2
16s - Div 3
MiniRoos Clusters 1
MiniRoos Clusters 10
MiniRoos Clusters 2
MiniRoos Clusters 3
MiniRoos Clusters 4
MiniRoos Clusters 6
MiniRoos Clusters 7
18s - Div 1
MiniRoos Clusters 8
18s - Div 2
MiniRoos Clusters 9 & 12
18s - Div 3
18s - Div 4
MiniRoos Clusters 5
14s - Girls Div 1
14s - Girls Div 2
14s - Girls Div 3
16s - Girls Div 1
16s - Girls Div 2
8s Purple - Koala
9s Purple - Emus
9s Yellow - Bilbies
9s Yellow - Parrots
9s Yellow - Possums
9s Yellow - Koalas
9s Yellow - Wombats
9s Purple - Bilbies
9s Purple - Wombats
9s Purple - Dingoes
9s Purple - Parrots
9s Yellow - Dingoes
9s Yellow - Emus
9s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Purple - Koalas
10s Blue South/Central
10s Purple - Wombats
10s Green (Metro)
10s Purple - Dingoes
10s Red
10s Purple - Emus
10s Yellow - Koala
10s Girls - Bilbies
10s Girls - Dingoes/Parrots
10s Girls - Emus
10s Purple - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Parrots
10s Yellow - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Dingoes/Dolphins
10s Yellow - Wombats
11s Blue (North Central)
11s Blue (South Central)
11s Green (North)
11s Green/Orange (South)
12s Green (South)
11s Purple - Bilbies
11s Purple - Dingoes
11s Purple - Wombats
11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus
11s Yellow - Koalas
11s Yellow - Parrots
11s White - Bilbies
11s White - Dingoes
11s White - Parrots
12s Girls - Dingoes/Dolphins
12s Girls - Bilbies
12s Girls - Emus
Mens State League Night Series
Belt Up Amateur Night Series
Fixtures/Results
15s - North Div 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Everett
Whitford City
13
3
1
C Boudville
Stirling Lions SC
17
44
1
K Candy
BCSC
17
1
O Baby
Quinns FC
12
26
1
O Withey
Quinns FC
16
1
T Lin
BCSC
18
1
W Macdonald
Wembley Downs SC
16
3
1
A Ouedraogo
Stirling Lions SC
11
1
A Dheg
Northern City FC
3
A Awad
Northern City FC
5
1
A Abdi
Northern City FC
8
A Farah
Northern City FC
11
A Muhumed
Northern City FC
4
A Lahmini
Wembley Downs SC
9
4
A Yngstrom
Wembley Downs SC
15
2
A Makuei
Quinns FC
5
A Ahmadi
Northern City FC
9
A Facey
Quinns FC
4
A Harris
Dianella JSC
15
4
A Shaikh
BCSC
17
4
A Caielli
Subiaco AFC
16
2
A Kentish
Dianella JSC
14
1
A Bowen
North Beach SC
16
1
A Glenn
Mindarie FC
8
A Azizullah
Northern City FC
7
A C Ogalde
Northern City FC
8
A Lazaridis
Stirling Lions SC
1
A Argyropoulos
North Beach SC
2
A Cooperwhite
North Beach SC
14
4
A Veronese
Subiaco AFC
1
A Osman
Northern City FC
1
A Rankin
Bassendean Caledonian FC
16
A Brightman
Whitford City
14
A Lukatela
Subiaco AFC
13
A Baldwin
Subiaco AFC
16
1
A Kopp
Whitford City
1
B Carrington
Wanneroo City SC
11
1
B Bethell
North Beach SC
15
2
B Blyth
Wembley Downs SC
13
B Chew
Subiaco AFC
17
B Trevena
North Beach SC
14
2
B Hogan
Subiaco AFC
15
1
B Thorp
Mindarie FC
3
B James
Bassendean Caledonian FC
12
B Bond
Subiaco AFC
1
B Jok
Quinns FC
9
6
C Pollard
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
C Forde
Wanneroo City SC
15
C Wade
Wembley Downs SC
6
1
C Costa
Wembley Downs SC
1
2
C Chok
Dianella JSC
14
C Oliver
Quinns FC
16
C Smith
Quinns FC
4
C Major
Dianella JSC
13
2
C Smith
Whitford City
13
C P Boaventura
North Beach SC
1
C Kopp
Whitford City
11
1
D Kilcoyne
Mindarie FC
1
D Baumgartner
Wembley Downs SC
16
3
D Davila
Bassendean Caledonian FC
16
2
D D Dio
Dianella JSC
13
2
D Donatelli
Stirling Lions SC
18
3
D Fowler
Whitford City
13
D Henderson
Wanneroo City SC
16
17
D Luffman
North Beach SC
1
D Nguyen
Wembley Downs SC
15
16
D Petrovski
Stirling Lions SC
18
6
D Barr
North Beach SC
3
D Tan
Wembley Downs SC
3
D Nul
Quinns FC
13
3
D Hellberg
Mindarie FC
7
D Colquhoun
Dianella JSC
14
6
D Delaney
Mindarie FC
1
D Maurou
BCSC
16
1
D Towart
North Beach SC
4
E Caporn-Bennett
Bassendean Caledonian FC
13
8
E Samerdali
Mindarie FC
5
E Mohammadi
BCSC
18
2
E Metcalf
Wanneroo City SC
12
E Carty
Whitford City
13
E Janicke
Stirling Lions SC
18
1
E H Peach
Wanneroo City SC
16
14
E Brace
Mindarie FC
1
F Mustafa
Subiaco AFC
16
1
F Kennedy
Wembley Downs SC
7
2
F Maher
Mindarie FC
1
F Mohamed
Northern City FC
8
2
F L Verghetta
Subiaco AFC
1
F Paton
North Beach SC
2
1
F Smith
Quinns FC
15
F Colledge
Wembley Downs SC
12
2
G Rendalls
North Beach SC
3
G Nani
Subiaco AFC
14
1
G Nkonko
Mindarie FC
6
G Barbarich
Bassendean Caledonian FC
16
1
H Hill
Whitford City
3
1
H Jarick
Bassendean Caledonian FC
14
H Withnell
Whitford City
2
H Wood
Wembley Downs SC
1
H Lissett
Quinns FC
12
H Khan
BCSC
18
4
H Mistrah
BCSC
1
H Rankin
Bassendean Caledonian FC
16
H Nguyen
BCSC
17
13
I Abel
Quinns FC
1
J Berlingeri
Wanneroo City SC
16
J Edwards
North Beach SC
2
J Mcgough
Wembley Downs SC
15
J Swingewood
North Beach SC
3
1
J Lynch
North Beach SC
1
J Gidley
Whitford City
1
J Gibson
North Beach SC
2
1
J Vocisano
Wanneroo City SC
15
J Crewe
Quinns FC
10
1
J Dobb
Stirling Lions SC
18
J Kuenzel
Subiaco AFC
8
7
J Macrae
BCSC
17
5
J Miller
Stirling Lions SC
12
1
J Li
BCSC
14
J Fowler
Whitford City
10
J Fiu
Wanneroo City SC
15
3
J Kori
Quinns FC
12
15
J O'Reilly
Mindarie FC
2
J G Clothier
Wembley Downs SC
8
1
J Thomson
Mindarie FC
7
J Tinoo
Wembley Downs SC
2
J Whent
Mindarie FC
8
J D Souza
Wembley Downs SC
8
J Forlin
Subiaco AFC
1
J Vlemmix
Whitford City
1
K Kim
BCSC
18
2
K Vann
Whitford City
2
K D Ocampo
North Beach SC
2
K Kawesha
Wanneroo City SC
13
K Chin
Whitford City
1
K Shen
Subiaco AFC
12
3
K Newham
Wanneroo City SC
15
K Harwood
Mindarie FC
7
K Patel
North Beach SC
2
L Brown
Wembley Downs SC
5
1
L Hampton
Wanneroo City SC
16
L Kelly
North Beach SC
14
2
L Williams
Whitford City
13
1
L Perkins
Mindarie FC
1
L Nabubie
Quinns FC
15
1
L Challis
Whitford City
12
L Foxwell
Stirling Lions SC
18
L Simpson
Wembley Downs SC
10
L Palmero
Dianella JSC
15
1
L Cooke
Dianella JSC
10
3
L Quarrell
Quinns FC
15
2
L Trevenen
Bassendean Caledonian FC
11
5
L Nettleship
Wembley Downs SC
1
L Changwe
Dianella JSC
14
13
L Schuller
North Beach SC
2
2
L T Hoor
Subiaco AFC
1
L Bettles
Whitford City
14
L Durkin
North Beach SC
3
2
L Hanna
Whitford City
14
M Qourbani
BCSC
17
1
M Baugh
North Beach SC
16
M Makuach
Quinns FC
13
8
M Stavretis
Whitford City
2
1
M May
Whitford City
4
M Ibrahim
Northern City FC
6
M Torre
Subiaco AFC
10
1
M Fritis
Mindarie FC
7
M Barfoot
Wanneroo City SC
14
4
M Ekers
Wanneroo City SC
16
5
M Lewis
Stirling Lions SC
18
1
M Billington
Whitford City
1
M D Grossi
Dianella JSC
15
5
M Jarvis
Mindarie FC
7
M Ludwig
Subiaco AFC
9
M Wilson
Mindarie FC
2
M Ciffolilli
Stirling Lions SC
18
7
M Lukavecki
Wembley Downs SC
2
M Merritt
Whitford City
9
1
M Pinto-Quin
Mindarie FC
6
M Michar
Mindarie FC
6
M Yawari
BCSC
14
7
N Gambrill
Wembley Downs SC
4
N Cox
Wembley Downs SC
14
1
N Gillmor
Whitford City
1
N T P Nguyen
Bassendean Caledonian FC
15
N Gami
North Beach SC
3
1
N D Falco
Stirling Lions SC
18
N Moeskops
Subiaco AFC
16
1
N Lemm-Jensen
Stirling Lions SC
18
3
N Bowman
Bassendean Caledonian FC
16
1
N Hadley
Whitford City
2
1
N Standen
Bassendean Caledonian FC
15
N Afzali
Northern City FC
9
O Brown
North Beach SC
1
O Cook
Mindarie FC
3
O Dobb
Stirling Lions SC
1
O Lee
North Beach SC
14
O Mccoy
Subiaco AFC
14
O Savoury
Mindarie FC
6
1
O Watson
Mindarie FC
4
O Dando
Whitford City
1
O G Clothier
Wembley Downs SC
7
O Osman
Northern City FC
10
O Clocherty
North Beach SC
3
1
O Forde
Wanneroo City SC
15
1
P Astani
BCSC
12
P Gradek
Whitford City
1
2
P Stubberfield
Mindarie FC
2
P Ladhani
North Beach SC
3
Q Xia
Wembley Downs SC
15
R Felix
Wembley Downs SC
16
R Tindle
Mindarie FC
8
R Minello
North Beach SC
15
2
R Batat
Bassendean Caledonian FC
15
R Saeed
Northern City FC
7
R Jorgensen
Whitford City
2
R Vojvodich
Bassendean Caledonian FC
15
R Abbawaajii
Northern City FC
1
R Galos
Mindarie FC
6
1
R Atkinson
Wanneroo City SC
16
5
R Marissen
Dianella JSC
15
2
R Wolak
Stirling Lions SC
18
S Omar
Northern City FC
8
2
S Batat
Bassendean Caledonian FC
16
4
S Bradford
North Beach SC
16
S Wilkinson
North Beach SC
1
1
S Yousefian
BCSC
11
S Deng
Quinns FC
8
1
S Truter
Whitford City
1
S Serwan
Northern City FC
9
S O'Donnell
Mindarie FC
2
1
S Congrene
BCSC
18
4
S Dunbar
Bassendean Caledonian FC
1
S Andony
Dianella JSC
6
S Bohmer
Quinns FC
13
1
S Schueller
Subiaco AFC
14
3
S Graves
Stirling Lions SC
18
S Mcauliffe
Subiaco AFC
16
2
T Griffiths
Dianella JSC
15
T Dunstan
North Beach SC
2
T Mustafa
Subiaco AFC
16
1
T Mckibbin
Bassendean Caledonian FC
15
T Blackwell
North Beach SC
3
2
T Brown
Dianella JSC
14
4
T Mcgregor
Dianella JSC
14
8
T Watson
Quinns FC
14
T Delahoyde
Mindarie FC
2
T Jacques
North Beach SC
2
1
W Duckett
Bassendean Caledonian FC
16
X Chin
Stirling Lions SC
16
X Fairfield
North Beach SC
12
1
Y Mohammadi
Northern City FC
5
1
Y Muhumed
Northern City FC
5
Y Ali
Northern City FC
5
Z Jacobsen
Dianella JSC
14
Z Jones
Bassendean Caledonian FC
13
Z Rushton
North Beach SC
2
2
Z Abdullahi
Northern City FC
8
Z Ahmed
BCSC
13
9
Z Azizi
Northern City FC
3
5
Z James
Quinns FC
16
Z Hentz
North Beach SC
11
Z N Oo
Northern City FC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started