Football West
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West
/
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10s Blue North/Central
10s Orange (Metro)
11s Orange (North)
11s Purple - Emus
11s Purple - Parrots
11s Red (Metro)
11s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Girls Possums/Parrots
12s Orange South
12s Purple Bilbies
12s Purple Parrots
12s White - North
13's Junior Cup
14's Girls Junior Cup
14's Junior Cup
14s - Girls Div 4
14s - North Div 3
14s - South Div 2
14s - South Div 3
15's Junior Cup
15s - Div 2
16's Girls Junior Cup
16's Junior Cup
16s - Div 4
16s - Div 5
16s - Girls Div 3
18's Junior Cup
2022 Australian Masters Games
2022 Friendly Games Amateur
2022 Friendly Games Juniors
2022 Friendly Games Masters
2022 Friendly Games Metro
2022 Friendly Games NPL
2022 Friendly Games State League
2022 Gold Fields WA State Futsal Tournament
2022 North West Championships - Friendlies
2022 North West Championships - U11
2022 North West Championships - U13
2022 North West Championships - U9
8s Yellow - Dolphins
8s Yellow - Koalas
9s Blue Bilbies
9s Yellow - Dolphins
Australia Cup
Belt Up Masters North Premier
Belt Up Masters Over 55
Belt Up Masters South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 4
Equal Footingball Division
Hyundai Womens Amateur Night Series
Hyundai Womens State League Night Series
MiniRoos Clusters 13
PAN Cup Juniors
PAN Cup Masters
PAN Cup Seniors
Trandos Cup 2022
WA Futsal Teachers Tournament
8s Blue - Emus
8s Blue - Dingoes
8s Blue - Koala
8s Girls
8s Purple - Bilbies
8s Purple - Dingoes
8s Purple - Emus
8s Purple - Parrots
8s Purple - Wombats
8s Yellow - Wombats
State Reserves Cup
8s Yellow - Bilbies
State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs
State U18 Cup
8s Yellow - Dingoes
State League Division 1
8s Yellow - Emus
State League Division 1 Reserves
8s Yellow - Parrots
State League Division 1 - U18
State League Division 2
9s Blue - Dingoes/Parrots
State League Division 2 Reserves
State League Division 2 - U18
9s Blue - Emus
10s White - Bilbies
10s White - Parrots
MiniRoos Clusters 11
Hyundai Women's State League
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 1
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 3
Hyundai Women's State Cup
Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 1
Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 2
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 3
Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 4
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Cup
Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup
Belt Up Metro Premier Division
Belt Up Metro North Division 1
Belt Up Metro North Division 2
Belt Up Metro North Division 3
Belt Up Metro North Division 4
Belt Up Metro North Division 5
Belt Up Metro South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 2
Belt Up Metro South Division 3
Belt Up Men's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Masters North Division 1
Belt Up Masters North Division 2
Belt Up Masters South Premier
Belt Up Masters South Division 2
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North C
Belt Up Masters Cup
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Belt Up Over 45s Masters Cup
12s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Blue
12s Green (North)
12s White - South Central
12s Orange North
12s Yellow - Emus
12s Yellow - Koala
12s Yellow - Parrots
12s Purple - Koala
12s Purple - Dingoes
13s - Div 1
13s - Div 2
13s - North Div 1
13s - North Div 2
13s - North Div 3
13s - South Div 1
13s - South Div 2
13s - South Div 3
14s - Div 1
14s - Div 2
14s - North Div 1/North Div 2
14s - South Div 1
15s - Div 1
15s - South Div 1
15s - North Div 1
15s - North Div 2
16s - Div 1
16s - Div 2
16s - Div 3
MiniRoos Clusters 1
MiniRoos Clusters 10
MiniRoos Clusters 2
MiniRoos Clusters 3
MiniRoos Clusters 4
MiniRoos Clusters 6
MiniRoos Clusters 7
18s - Div 1
MiniRoos Clusters 8
18s - Div 2
MiniRoos Clusters 9 & 12
18s - Div 3
18s - Div 4
MiniRoos Clusters 5
14s - Girls Div 1
14s - Girls Div 2
14s - Girls Div 3
16s - Girls Div 1
16s - Girls Div 2
8s Purple - Koala
9s Purple - Emus
9s Yellow - Bilbies
9s Yellow - Parrots
9s Yellow - Possums
9s Yellow - Koalas
9s Yellow - Wombats
9s Purple - Bilbies
9s Purple - Wombats
9s Purple - Dingoes
9s Purple - Parrots
9s Yellow - Dingoes
9s Yellow - Emus
9s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Purple - Koalas
10s Blue South/Central
10s Purple - Wombats
10s Green (Metro)
10s Purple - Dingoes
10s Red
10s Purple - Emus
10s Yellow - Koala
10s Girls - Bilbies
10s Girls - Dingoes/Parrots
10s Girls - Emus
10s Purple - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Parrots
10s Yellow - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Dingoes/Dolphins
10s Yellow - Wombats
11s Blue (North Central)
11s Blue (South Central)
11s Green (North)
11s Green/Orange (South)
12s Green (South)
11s Purple - Bilbies
11s Purple - Dingoes
11s Purple - Wombats
11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus
11s Yellow - Koalas
11s Yellow - Parrots
11s White - Bilbies
11s White - Dingoes
11s White - Parrots
12s Girls - Dingoes/Dolphins
12s Girls - Bilbies
12s Girls - Emus
Mens State League Night Series
Belt Up Amateur Night Series
Fixtures/Results
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Wilson
Alkimos-Quinns FC
16
1
1
A Davis
Wembley Downs SC
16
A Low
Alkimos-Quinns FC
2
A Leavy
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
16
1
1
A Pullella
Swan Valley SC
1
A Swan
UWA Nedlands FC
16
A Kelly
Wanneroo City
9
2
A Macdermott
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
6
A Craggs
Wanneroo City
6
A G Nardin
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
12
2
A Petkovic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
A Roberts
Alkimos-Quinns FC
8
A Pavlovic
Swan Valley SC
3
A Mccann
Warnbro Strikers SC
4
1
A Mullins
UWA Nedlands FC
14
1
1
A Merk
Perth Royals FC
7
5
A Mackenzie
UWA Nedlands FC
9
1
A Pullella
Swan Valley SC
2
5
A Reynolds
Perth Royals FC
12
3
A Merlacco
Swan Valley SC
9
2
A Duong
Joondanna Blues FC
3
A Khynku
Swan Valley SC
1
A Gajewski
Wanneroo City
13
2
A Luken
Warnbro Strikers SC
8
1
B Derham
Alkimos-Quinns FC
12
1
B Hongell
UWA Nedlands FC
9
1
B Howles
Perth Royals FC
2
1
B S Irving
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
16
4
B Hill
Swan Valley SC
3
1
B W Beyan
Warnbro Strikers SC
3
1
B Southee
Alkimos-Quinns FC
17
1
B Dana
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
B Erakovic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
1
B Green
Swan Valley SC
9
4
B Guest
Perth Royals FC
4
7
B Phuthi
Swan Valley SC
7
B Trstenjak
Warnbro Strikers SC
4
B Turnbull
Warnbro Strikers SC
11
B S Cavalcanti
Joondanna Blues FC
7
1
B Avocone
Wanneroo City
5
1
B Hoggard
Joondanna Blues FC
17
B Young
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
C Queiroz
Perth Royals FC
3
2
C Bates
Alkimos-Quinns FC
6
C Balch
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
C Beck
Alkimos-Quinns FC
12
2
C Davies
Wembley Downs SC
11
7
C Mckeon
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
C Mccann
Warnbro Strikers SC
9
1
C Bandeira
Perth Royals FC
11
3
1
C Knell
UWA Nedlands FC
10
1
C Hudson
Alkimos-Quinns FC
5
1
C Li
UWA Nedlands FC
7
1
C Redman
Perth Royals FC
10
3
C Barty
Joondanna Blues FC
14
C Corr
Joondanna Blues FC
15
9
3
C Crystal
Warnbro Strikers SC
14
1
2
C Flanagan
Alkimos-Quinns FC
8
3
C Macquillan
UWA Nedlands FC
1
C Mccarthy-Rymer
Wembley Downs SC
11
C Mcnally
Warnbro Strikers SC
7
C Forde
Perth Royals FC
1
C Elliott
Wanneroo City
1
C Mccabe
UWA Nedlands FC
1
C Learmont
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
C Simmitt
Warnbro Strikers SC
5
1
D Lynch
Joondanna Blues FC
9
D Baptiste
Perth Royals FC
11
D Lind
Wembley Downs SC
13
26
1
D Loewe
Joondanna Blues FC
2
1
D Macquillan
UWA Nedlands FC
1
D Whitham
Warnbro Strikers SC
12
1
D Mccloskey
Wembley Downs SC
16
1
2
D Mckenzie
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
D Neal
Swan Valley SC
16
1
2
D Glynn
Joondanna Blues FC
15
4
4
D Robinson
UWA Nedlands FC
3
D Anderson
Wembley Downs SC
1
D Horgan
Perth Royals FC
4
D Ahmetovich
Joondanna Blues FC
10
2
D D Fatima
Swan Valley SC
13
1
D Palin
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
1
D Walshe
Joondanna Blues FC
1
1
D Jarvis
Swan Valley SC
6
1
D White
Wanneroo City
14
D Oneil
Perth Royals FC
1
D Phylactou
Joondanna Blues FC
7
D Lomax
Warnbro Strikers SC
3
1
D Burke
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
1
D O'Donovan
Perth Royals FC
1
1
D Watson
Swan Valley SC
15
1
1
D Managh
Joondanna Blues FC
12
1
D Ford
Warnbro Strikers SC
2
D Forde
Wanneroo City
1
D Horner
Perth Royals FC
14
D Risk
Warnbro Strikers SC
3
E Brown
Joondanna Blues FC
11
3
E Duncan
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
10
E Conway
Swan Valley SC
1
E Collier
Alkimos-Quinns FC
13
1
F Butta
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
11
1
F Schettino
Swan Valley SC
15
1
1
F Zivkovic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
4
F W Pidgeon
Wanneroo City
1
F Coyle
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
G James
Alkimos-Quinns FC
1
G Rosa
Joondanna Blues FC
11
1
G D Dosso
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
4
1
G Osborne
Wanneroo City
11
G Ross
Joondanna Blues FC
1
G Gordon
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
G Mcmillan-Fish
Alkimos-Quinns FC
13
8
G D'Aprile
Wembley Downs SC
9
3
H Challis
Wanneroo City
14
2
H Williams
Warnbro Strikers SC
5
H Rickarby
UWA Nedlands FC
16
4
2
H Peden
UWA Nedlands FC
14
2
H Playford
UWA Nedlands FC
6
H Ward
UWA Nedlands FC
13
5
H Wisker
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
H Moorcock
Wanneroo City
14
3
4
H Debens
Joondanna Blues FC
6
1
H Scurry
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
4
H P Nguyen
Wanneroo City
7
I G Espinosa
UWA Nedlands FC
6
1
I Cavalcanti
Perth Royals FC
8
J Burgess
Wembley Downs SC
14
J Dash
Wanneroo City
1
J Evans
Warnbro Strikers SC
1
J Hicken
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
16
1
J Jones
Warnbro Strikers SC
2
1
J Lemierz
Swan Valley SC
17
J Marcon
Wembley Downs SC
9
3
J Mitchell
Warnbro Strikers SC
3
1
J Dingle
Joondanna Blues FC
10
2
J Flexman
Joondanna Blues FC
9
4
J Kerr
Wembley Downs SC
17
2
1
J Shone
Wanneroo City
15
1
J Eichhorst
Perth Royals FC
1
J Malkin
UWA Nedlands FC
3
J Udy
Wanneroo City
10
J Bethell
Wanneroo City
13
10
J Camargo
Perth Royals FC
8
1
J Goonewardene
Wembley Downs SC
9
1
J Brondmo
UWA Nedlands FC
1
3
J Cole
Joondanna Blues FC
1
1
J Cassin
Alkimos-Quinns FC
14
1
J Shakibaee
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
12
5
1
J V D Meulen
Swan Valley SC
4
J Rourke
UWA Nedlands FC
2
J Comerford
Alkimos-Quinns FC
17
3
2
J Joplin
Perth Royals FC
4
1
1
J Lomax
Warnbro Strikers SC
7
1
J Weed
UWA Nedlands FC
15
14
1
J Dodson
Warnbro Strikers SC
6
J Harvey
Swan Valley SC
1
J Hope
Alkimos-Quinns FC
11
J Makinson
Joondanna Blues FC
7
5
J Meakins
Wembley Downs SC
12
1
1
J Potter
Alkimos-Quinns FC
11
J Pullella
Swan Valley SC
3
J Turner
UWA Nedlands FC
12
6
J Vanderhoek
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
J W Chang
Perth Royals FC
15
2
K Richards
Wembley Downs SC
9
K Hayes
Swan Valley SC
3
K Konwar
UWA Nedlands FC
16
6
K Smirk
Perth Royals FC
6
1
K Driver
UWA Nedlands FC
4
K Kiruja
Alkimos-Quinns FC
10
1
K Creed
Wembley Downs SC
14
1
K Hookway
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
14
5
1
K Worley
Joondanna Blues FC
5
1
K Mahony
Alkimos-Quinns FC
5
K Peou
Wembley Downs SC
14
4
K Sargent
Wanneroo City
1
K Scales
Alkimos-Quinns FC
7
1
K Stefanatos
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
7
1
L Chamberlain
Wembley Downs SC
11
6
L Morrison
Warnbro Strikers SC
8
5
L Wyatt
Warnbro Strikers SC
12
2
L King
Wanneroo City
17
L Barrass
Perth Royals FC
6
L Siverns
Perth Royals FC
6
1
L Sexton-Holdsworth
Perth Royals FC
2
L Jera
Swan Valley SC
14
1
L Davies
Perth Royals FC
14
4
2
L Talbert
Joondanna Blues FC
1
L Blanchard
Warnbro Strikers SC
3
L Cochrane
Joondanna Blues FC
17
7
1
L Coutts
Warnbro Strikers SC
2
L Keevers
Alkimos-Quinns FC
3
L Duckett
Warnbro Strikers SC
4
2
L Lovell
Joondanna Blues FC
3
M Douglas
Warnbro Strikers SC
4
M Mackay
Joondanna Blues FC
8
1
1
M Pearce
Wembley Downs SC
16
1
1
M Femia
Wanneroo City
2
M Domingues
Wanneroo City
17
4
M Howell
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
M Mckenzie
Perth Royals FC
16
15
3
M Franke
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
14
1
1
M Mirco
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
M Orr
Perth Royals FC
3
2
M Taylor
Warnbro Strikers SC
6
3
M Wiley
Warnbro Strikers SC
10
2
1
M Centurion
Swan Valley SC
9
M Gillard
Wembley Downs SC
15
M Parry
UWA Nedlands FC
10
1
M Rowston
Perth Royals FC
6
M Banzon
UWA Nedlands FC
11
4
M Cox
Perth Royals FC
5
1
M Evans
Alkimos-Quinns FC
8
3
2
M Jones
Alkimos-Quinns FC
4
M Lloyd
Perth Royals FC
6
2
M Moore
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
11
1
M Parham
Joondanna Blues FC
16
M Bailey
UWA Nedlands FC
11
2
M Bath
UWA Nedlands FC
1
1
M Hooper
Warnbro Strikers SC
6
3
1
M Swain
Wembley Downs SC
13
4
1
M Johnston
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
4
1
M Wang
UWA Nedlands FC
2
1
M Fasolo
Joondanna Blues FC
15
M Linley
Warnbro Strikers SC
7
M Petkovic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
2
M Petrut
Alkimos-Quinns FC
3
M Shaughnessy
Joondanna Blues FC
15
4
2
M O Mordha
UWA Nedlands FC
7
M D Wet
Alkimos-Quinns FC
16
1
1
M Sino
Wanneroo City
14
2
M Farah
Perth Royals FC
11
1
N Lloyd
Perth Royals FC
4
4
N Machholz
Swan Valley SC
18
1
N Calkin
Perth Royals FC
1
N Filipou
Swan Valley SC
10
4
N V Santen
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
N Avey
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
18
2
N Ariffin
Wanneroo City
14
1
O Monument
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
7
O Boxall
Alkimos-Quinns FC
3
O Cvitanovich
Wembley Downs SC
16
6
O Herbu
Wanneroo City
15
O Wisker
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
10
O Davies
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
9
5
O Powell
Perth Royals FC
1
O Ngo
Wanneroo City
10
O Savino
Wanneroo City
9
P Bradburn
Swan Valley SC
7
1
2
P Casey
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
13
1
P Tacko
Warnbro Strikers SC
4
1
P Bergesio
UWA Nedlands FC
9
P Rogan
Perth Royals FC
2
2
P Gedeh
Warnbro Strikers SC
1
P Vu
Wanneroo City
14
R Power
Joondanna Blues FC
10
4
1
R Kidd
UWA Nedlands FC
15
9
3
R Takatsuki
UWA Nedlands FC
6
R Neog
UWA Nedlands FC
2
R Kerai
Swan Valley SC
18
1
R Colalillo
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
12
8
1
R Terrazas
Alkimos-Quinns FC
1
R Thanner
UWA Nedlands FC
3
1
R Mcnaughton
UWA Nedlands FC
11
1
R D Plessis
Swan Valley SC
11
R Morris
Wembley Downs SC
1
R Ozoa
Warnbro Strikers SC
4
R Stairmand
Perth Royals FC
8
S Jones
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
9
1
S Flynn
Swan Valley SC
14
2
S Kurangwa
Perth Royals FC
1
S Ulrich
UWA Nedlands FC
1
S Gould-Worth
Swan Valley SC
6
S Walker
Warnbro Strikers SC
2
S Currie
Wanneroo City
15
2
S Logan
UWA Nedlands FC
15
6
S E M D P Junior
Perth Royals FC
5
1
S King
Warnbro Strikers SC
1
S Hemus
Swan Valley SC
7
S Biga
UWA Nedlands FC
14
2
S Bettella
Joondanna Blues FC
3
S Strangward
Perth Royals FC
13
S Sunjic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
S Baker
Perth Royals FC
5
1
S Azman
Perth Royals FC
5
1
T Mahachi
Swan Valley SC
10
1
T Makova
Wembley Downs SC
16
3
T Vance
Warnbro Strikers SC
6
1
T Cannon
Swan Valley SC
7
T Creek
UWA Nedlands FC
4
1
T Gasser
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
4
T Parkinson-Brade
Warnbro Strikers SC
13
1
1
T Mccarthy
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
T Raddon
Swan Valley SC
3
1
T Maloney
Swan Valley SC
3
T Carter
Alkimos-Quinns FC
8
4
1
T Georgievski
Wanneroo City
1
T Hilary
Joondanna Blues FC
3
1
T Wilkie
Swan Valley SC
6
T Pavalache
Perth Royals FC
13
T Johns
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
8
W Smith
Perth Royals FC
1
W Taylor-Iles
Wanneroo City
2
1
W Gavin
Wembley Downs SC
8
X Nel
Warnbro Strikers SC
1
Y Yu
UWA Nedlands FC
2
Y Kazem
Warnbro Strikers SC
1
Z Billing
Alkimos-Quinns FC
3
Z Zulkifle
Wanneroo City
18
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started